Florida
High School
2023 Cross Country
Season:
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Performance Lists
Lists
Links
Florida
Rankings
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Region 1
District 1
Altha
Baker
Blountstown
Central
Cottondale
Franklin County
Freeport
Graceville
Jay
Laurel Hill
Liberty County
Malone
Northview
Paxton
Pensacola Christian
Port St Joe
Rocky Bayou Christian
Sneads
Wewahitchka
District 2
Bishop Snyder
Christ's Church Academy
Community Christian (Tallahassee)
Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind
Hamilton County
Harvest Community
John Paul II Catholic
Maclay
North Florida Christian
Providence
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
University Christian
Region 2
District 3
Bell
Bishop McLaughlin
Branford
Bronson
Cedar Key
Chiefland
First Academy
First Baptist Christian Academy
Hernando Christian
Meadowbrook Academy
Mt Dora Christian
Oak Hall
P.K. Yonge
Peniel Baptist Academy
Redeemer Christian
Seven Rivers Christian
St Francis Catholic
St John Lutheran
Trenton
Trinity Catholic
Wildwood
District 4
Brevard HEAT
Calvary Christian
Circle Christian
City of Life Christian Academy
Cornerstone Charter
Faith Christian
Father Lopez
Foundation Academy Winter Garden
Geneva
Holy Trinity Episcopal
International Community School
Lake Mary Prep
Melbourne Central Catholic
Merrit Island Christian
New Dimensions
Odyssey Charter
Orangewood Christian
Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)
The First Academy
The Master's Academy
Trinity Prep
Region 3
District 5
Academy at the Lakes
Admiral Farragut
All Saints Academy
Cambridge Christian
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)
Foundation Christian Academy
Indian Rocks Christian
Keswick Christian
Lakeland Christian
Lakeside Christian
Santa Fe Catholic
Seffner Christian
Shorecrest Preparatory
St Petersburg Catholic
Tampa Bay HEAT
Tampa Preparatory
Victory Christian (Lakeland)
District 6
Bradenton Christian
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Community School
Donahue Academy
Evangelical Christian
Everglades City
First Baptist
Imagine Northport
Marco Island Academy
Moore Haven
Out-of-Door Academy
Sarasota Christian
Southwest Florida Christian Acad
St John Neumann
St Stephens Episcopal
Village School of Naples
Region 4
District 7
Atlantic Christian Academy
Berean Christian
Boca Raton Christian
Cardinal Newman
Donna Klein Jewish
Highlands Christian
John Carroll
Jupiter Christian
Lake Worth Christian
Morningside Academy
Oxbridge Academy
Pope John Paul II
SLAM Palm Beach
South Florida HEAT
St Edwards
The Benjamin School
The Pine School
Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)
Weinbaum Yeshiva
Westminster Academy
District 8
AIE Charter
Archimedean Upper Conservatory
Avant Garde Broward
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
Colonial Christian
Cushman
Dade Christian
David Posnack Jewish Day
Divine Savior Academy
Doctors Charter
Florida Christian
Horeb Christian
Marathon
Mater Academy Cutler Bay
Miami Country Day
Palmer Trinity
Pinecrest Prep
Rabbi Alex Gross Hebrew
Riviera Prep
Scheck Hillel
Sheridan Hills Christian
True North
2A
Aubrey Rogers
Region 1
District 1
Amos P. Godby
Bay
Chipley
Florida State University/Florida High
Marianna
North Bay Haven
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Rutherford
South Walton
Suwannee
Wakulla
Walton Senior
West Florida Tech
District 2
Andrew Jackson
Baker County
Baldwin
Beachside
Bishop Kenny
Bradford
Eastside
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fernandina Beach
Fort White
Interlachen
Keystone Heights
Newberry
Palatka
Paxon
Raines
Ribault
Santa Fe
The Bolles School
Tocoi Creek
West Nassau
Wolfson
Yulee
Region 2
District 3
Central (Brooksville)
Crescent City
Crystal River
Dunnellon
Eustis
Hernando
Lake Weir
Mt Dora
Nature Coast Technical
North Marion
Taylor
The Villages
Weeki Wachee
Williston
District 4
Astronaut
Atlantic
Bishop Moore
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Edgewood
Lake Highland Prep
Montverde Academy
Palm Bay
Space Coast
Titusville
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Windermere Prep
Region 3
District 5
Anclote
Bell Creek
Berkeley Prep
Brooks-DeBartolo
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Carrollwood Day
Chamberlain
Clearwater Central Catholic
Davenport
Discovery
Dunedin
Gibbs
Hudson
Lakewood
McKeel Academy
Mulberry
Robinson
Tampa Catholic
Tarpon Springs
Tenoroc Senior
Thomas Jefferson
District 6
Avon Park
Bayshore
Bishop Verot
Booker
Cardinal Mooney
Clewiston
Desoto County
Estero
Frostproof
Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gateway Charter
Hardee County
Labelle
Lake Placid
Lemon Bay
Oasis
Sarasota Military Academy
Region 4
District 7
American Heritage Boca-Delray
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Cardinal Gibbons
Coral Springs Charter
Dreyfoos Of The Arts
Florida Atlantic University
Franklin Academy
Hallandale
Jensen Beach
Lincoln Park Academy
Mater Lakes
Miami Carol City Sr
Monsignor Edward Pace
North Broward Preparatory
North Miami Beach Sr
NSU University School
Pine Crest
Pompano Beach
Somerset Academy
Somerset Canyons
Somerset Prep Port St. Lucie
St Andrews
The King's Academy
District 8
Coral Shores
Cutler Bay
Gulliver Prep
Hialeah Educational Academy
iMater Prep Academy
Immaculata-LaSalle
Key West
Key's Gate Charter
Mast Academy
Miami Jackson
Miami Killian
Miami Springs Sr
Miami Sunset
Ransom-Everglades
South Miami Senior
St Brendan
Westland Hialeah
Westminster Christian
3A
Region 1
District 1
A Crawford Mosley
Arnold
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Choctawhatchee
Escambia
Fort Walton Beach
Gulf Breeze
James S Rickards
Leon
Lincoln
Milton
Pine Forest
District 2
Clay
Columbia (Lake City)
Edward H White
Fleming Island
Gainesville
Matanzas
Middleburg
Orange Park
Pedro Menendez
Ponte Vedra
Ridgeview
Riverside
St Augustine
Stanton College Preparatory
Terry Parker
Region 2
District 3
Auburndale Senior
Deltona
East River
Gateway
Horizon
Jones
Kathleen
Lake Buena Vista
Lake Gibson
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lakeland
Liberty
Lyman
Mainland
New Smyrna Beach Sr
Pine Ridge
Seabreeze
Winter Springs
District 4
Belleview
Citrus
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fivay
Gulf
Lake Minneola
Lecanto
Leesburg
Pasco
River Ridge
Springstead
Tavares
Vanguard
Wesley Chapel
Zephyrhills
Region 3
District 5
Blake
Boca Ciega
Brandon
Clearwater
Countryside Senior
Dixie Hollins
East Bay
Freedom (Tampa)
Gaither
Hillsborough
King
Leto Comprehensive
Middleton
Northeast
Osceola Fundamental
Pinellas Park Senior
Seminole
Spoto
St Petersburg
Tampa Jesuit
District 6
Barron Collier
Bonita Springs
Braden River
Cape Coral
Charlotte
Cypress Lake
Dunbar
East Lee County
Fort Myers
Golden Gate
Ida S. Baker (Cape Coral)
Immokalee
Island Coast
Lely
Manatee
Mariner
Naples
North Fort Myers
Palmetto
Parrish
Port Charlotte
Sebring
South Fort Myers
Southeast Bradenton
Region 4
District 7
Atlantic Community
Bayside
Eau Gallie
Fort Pierce Westwood
Heritage (Palm Bay)
Merritt Island
Okeechobee
Rockledge
Satellite
Sebastian River
South Fork
Suncoast Community
District 8
American Heritage
American Senior
Archbishop McCarthy
Belen Jesuit Prep
Blanche Ely
Boyd Anderson
Coconut Creek
Dillard
Everglades
Felix Varela
Hollywood Hills
Homestead Senior
Mater Academy
McArthur
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Mourning
North Miami
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Pembroke Pines Charter
Plantation
Reagan-Doral
St Thomas Aquinas
Stranahan
TERRA Institute
4A
Region 1
District 1
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Buchholz
Creekside
Flagler Palm Coast
Fletcher
Forest
Lawton Chiles
Mandarin
Navarre
Nease
Niceville Senior
Oakleaf
Pace
Sandalwood
Tate
West Port
District 2
Apopka
DeLand
Dr Phillips
East Ridge
Hagerty
Lake Brantley
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Maynard Evans
Ocoee
Olympia
Orange City University
Oviedo
Sanford Seminole
South Lake (Groveland)
Spruce Creek
Wekiva
West Orange
Windermere
Region 2
District 3
Alonso
Armwood
Bartow
East Lake
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
H B Plant
Haines City
J.W. Mitchell
Land O'Lakes
Largo
Palm Harbor University
Plant City
Ridge Community
Sickles
Strawberry Crest
Sunlake
Wharton
Winter Haven
Wiregrass Ranch
District 4
Bloomingdale Senior
Durant
Gulf Coast
Lakewood Ranch
Lehigh Senior
Lennard
Newsome
North Port
Palmetto Ridge
Riverdale
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Sumner
Venice
Region 3
District 5
Boone
Celebration
Colonial
Cypress Creek
Freedom (Orlando)
Harmony
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Nona
Melbourne
Oak Ridge
Poinciana
St Cloud
Timber Creek
Tohopekaliga
University (Orlando)
Viera (Melbourne)
Winter Park
District 6
Boca Raton Community
Dwyer
Forest Hill Community
Fort Pierce Central
John I Leonard
Jupiter
Martin County
Olympic Heights
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Park Vista Community
Royal Palm Beach
Santaluces Community
Seminole Ridge
Spanish River
Treasure Coast
Vero Beach Senior
Wellington Community
West Boca Raton
West Centennial
Region 4
District 7
Cooper City
Coral Glades
Coral Springs
Cypress Bay
Deerfield Beach
Flanagan
Fort Lauderdale
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Miramar
Monarch
Nova
Piper (Sunrise)
South Broward
South Plantation
Taravella
West Broward
Western
District 8
Barbara Goleman
Christopher Columbus
Coral Gables
Coral Reef Senior
Doral Academy
Dr. Michael M. Krop
G Holmes Braddock
Hialeah Gardens
John A Ferguson Senior
Miami Beach Senior
Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior
Miami Southridge
South Dade
Southwest Miami Sr
Independent
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
Candlelight Chrisitan Academy
Chesterton Academy of Orlando
Cornerstone Classical Academy
Crooms Academy Of Info Tech
East Hill Christian
Florida Prepatory
Glades Central
Keystone Prep
Lake Worth Community
Miami Edison
Pahokee
Palm Bay Prep
Palm Beach Lakes
Sagemont
Somerset Academy Key
Sports Leadership and Management Academy
Trinity Christian
Village Academy
Warner Christian
Active Uncategorized Teams in Florida
Bayshore Christian
Boynton Beach Community
Carrollton Sch Of The Sacred Hrt
DyeStat - Florida
Edgewater
Foundation
Gadsden County
Geneva Classical Academy
GunLap Running
Half-Mile Timing
IMG Academy
Miami Coral Park
Northside Christian
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Piper
Seacrest Country Day
Tampa Bay Tech
Wellington Christian
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Standard Performance Lists
Florida - All
1A
2A
3A
4A
Independent
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
All Catholic Conference
Bay Conference
Big Bend Conference
Broward County Athletic Conference
Cape Coast Conference
Collier County Conference
Esca-Rosa County Conference
FACA East Region
FACA North Region
FACA South Region
FACA West Region
Greater Miami Athletic Conference
Lee County Athletic Conference
Marion County Conference
Orlando Metro Conference
Orlando Metro East Division
Orlando Metro West Division
Palm Beach County Conference
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
Polk County Conference
Seminole Athletic Conference
St. John's River Conference
Treasure Lake Conference
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website