Pennsylvania
Middle School
2023 Cross Country
Season:
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Performance Lists
Lists
Links
Pennsylvania
Rankings
/
Swipe to view all teams
Philadephia CYO
Gesu
Immaculate Heart Of Mary
Nativity Of Our Lord
Ss. Colman-John Neumann
St. Christopher
St. Jude (Chalfont)
St. Katharine of Siena
St. Margaret
St. Norbert
St. Thomas of Villanova
Region 1
Mother Of Divine Grace
Our Lady of Port Richmond
Resurrection Regional Catholic
St. Laurentius
St. Matthew
Region 10
Region 17
Regina Luminis Academy
AA
Altoona Area Junior High
Beaver County Christian
Brentwood
Central Martinsburg
Cheswick Christian
Conestoga Christian
Connellsville
Cowanesque Valley
East Richland Christian
Greensburg Central Catholic
Lancaster Catholic
Lancaster County Christian
Lancaster Mennonite
Mansfield
Mt. Carmel Area
Neighborhood
Northeast Bradford
Northwestern
Our Lady of Victory
Portage
River Valley
Shikellamy
Somerset
St John the Beloved
State College Area
Towanda Area
Wellsboro
Williamson
Independent
Athens Area
Brockway Area
Butler Area
Canton
Cecelia Snyder
Cornerstone Christian Prep - Wilson Campus
Cornerstone Prep
Coudersport
Eleanor Roosevelt Elementary
Elk County Catholic
Episcopal Academy
Greensburg Salem
Grove City Christian Academy
Harrisburg Christian
Hempfield
Kane Area
Keystone Central
Learning Center
North Clarion
Northern Potter
Oswayo Valley
Otto-Eldred
Pennridge North
Pittsburgh Milliones
Pittston Area
Plants and Pillars
Pope John Paul II
Port Allegany
Portersville Christian School
Propel (Braddock Hills)
Redeemer Lutheran
Rhema Christian
Richland
Ridgway
Robinson Township Christian
Sacred Heart Oxford
Saint Michael The Archangel
Saints Philip and James
Seton Catholic
Solanco
South Allegheny
St George
St Sylvester
St. Dominic
St. Gregory Zelienople
St. James
St. Jude
St. Luke
St. Luke
Strong Vincent
Sullivan County
West Shore Christian Academy
Wissahickon
Wyalusing Valley
Active Uncategorized Teams in Pennsylvania
Anchor Christian
Annville Cleona
Avonworth
Baldwin
Beaver Area
Belmont
Bishop Guilfoyle
Calvery Chapel Christian
Cedar Crest
Cocalico
Community Academy Of Philadelphia Charter
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Covenant Christian Academy
Daniel Boone Area
Dayspring Christian Academy
Donegal
Drexel Hill
Eastern Lebanon Co
Elizabethtown Area
Ephrata
Exeter Twp
Fleetwood
Floyd C Fretz
Freeport Area
Garden Spot
Gateway
Governor Mifflin
Harrisburg
Hempfield Area
Hopewell
Indiana Area
Kiski Area
Laurel
Laurel
Laurel Highlands
Lebanon
Lititz Area Mennonite
Loyalsock Township
Manheim Central
Manheim Twp
Manor
Marion Center Area
Martin Meylin
Milford
New Castle
New School Montessori
North East
North Hall
Northern Lebanon
Octorara Area
Oley Valley
Pequea Valley
Plum
Riverside (Ellwood)
Riverside (Taylor)
Rochester Area
Saint Joseph Downingtown
Saint Patrick
Schuylkill Valley
Shaler Area
Shenango Area
Shippensburg Area
Southern (Glen Rock)
St Francis Academy
St. Maximilian Kolbe
Sts Simon And Jude
Troy Area
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Veritas Academy
Warwick
Wattsburg Area
West York
William Penn (York)
Wilson (Southern And West)
Winchester Thurston
Wyomissing Area
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Standard Performance Lists
Pennsylvania - All
AA
Independent
Philadephia CYO
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List