Colorado
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Colorado
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A Eastern
Arickaree
Eads
Granada
Holly
Karval
Kim
Kit Carson
Liberty (Joes)
McClave
South Baca
Springfield
Walsh
Wiley
1A Western
Eastridge elementary
Moffat
2A Western
Del Norte
Peyton
Boulder Valley
Centennial
Louisville
Peak to Peak
Ric Rojas Running
Cherry Creek
District 11
Galileo School of Math and Science
Holmes
Horace Mann (Colorado Springs)
Jenkins
North (Colorado Springs)
Russell
Sabin
Swigert Aerospace Academy
West (CS)
Independent
Academy 360
Ascent Classical Academy
Ascent Classical Academy Of Northern Colorado
Aspen View Academy
Assumption Catholic
Ben Franklin Academy
Bennett
Bethlehem Lutheran
Brighton
Brush
Burlington
Carmel Community
Carson
Castle Rock
Challenge to Excellence
Dayspring Christian Academy
Denver Academy
Denver Christian - VanDellen
Doral Academy
Eaton
Erie
Estes Park
Faith Christian Academy
Falcon
Foresee Academy Homeschool
Fort Morgan
Ft Lupton
Heath
Highland
Horizon
Hotchkiss
Immanuel Lutheran
International School of Denver
Kent Denver
Kiowa
Kipp Sunshine Peak Academy
Liberty Common
Littleton Academy
Lucile Erwin
Manning
Most Precious Blood
Ortega
Our Lady of Fatima Catholic
Peace with Christ
Platte River Academy
Platte Valley
Ridgeview Classical
Riverside
Shepherd of the Hills Christian
Shining Mountain Waldorf
Skyview
Soaring Eagles Community
Sproul
St John the Evangelist
Stanley British Primary
Sterling
STRIVE Prep Kepner
The Academy
The Classical Academy
Turner
University
Valley
Weld Central
Westview
Lower Platte (LPAA)
Akron
Caliche
Haxtun
Holyoke
Merino
Sedgwick County
St. Anthony
Wiggins
Wray
Yuma
North Central
Briggsdale
Conrad Ball
Fleming
Pawnee
Peetz
Prairie
Weldon Valley
Woodlin
Nothern Plains
Cheyenne Wells
Milliken
Plainview
Salida del Sol Academy
Weld Central
Weld County D-6
Brentwood
Franklin
Scott Elementary
Winograd
Active Uncategorized Teams in Colorado
Academy Charter
Altona
Atlas Prepatory
Bayfield
Bear Creek
Bella Romero Academy
Bethune
Bill Reed
Boltz
Cache La Poudre
Cherry Hill Christian
Cheyenne Mountain
Cimarron
CMCA & The Vanguard
Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind
Colorado Springs Charter Academy
Colorado Springs District 11
Craig
Craver
D'Evelyn
DeBeque
Denver Christian
Dolores
Ellicott
Englewood
Escalante
Fountain
Fox Meadow
Frontier Academy
Grand Mountain
Hi-Plains
High Plains
Idalia
Janitell
Jefferson
Kinard
La Junta
Lesher
Lewis-Palmer
Lincoln
Lone Star
Mancos
Miller
Monument Academy
Mountain Vista Community
Mt. Garfield
New Vision Charter
Newton
Otis
Pagosa Springs
Panorama
Parker Core Knowledge
Preston
Pueblo academy of arts
Rangely
Resurrection Christian
Riverview
Rocky Ford
Salida
Sand Creek International
Severance
Simla
Sky Vista
SkyView Academy
St. Anne's Episcopal
Telluride
The Run S.M.A.R.T. Project
Trail Ridge
Trinidad
Walt Clark
Watson
Webber
Wellington
Wheat Ridge
Windsor
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Amari McBroom
11.51
PR
CO
Janitell
Apr 18
SML Track @ Fountain 4/18
200m
8
Teddy King
23.44c
PR
CO
Carmel Community
Apr 11
MS Meet 1 April 11th
400m
8
Preston Mozer
51.98
PR
CO
Lesher
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
800m
8
Will Johns
2:14.92
PR
CO
Boltz
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
1600m
11
Ezekiel Wilcox
4:29.22
PR
CO
Salida
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
3200m
11
Ezekiel Wilcox
9:34.80
PR
CO
Salida
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
100mH-30"
6
Declan Coxon
18.54c
PR
CO
New Vision Charter
Mar 27
RVS/NVCS invitational 2024
200mH-30"
-
Blake Leetham
28.34
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
300mH-30"
8
Jordyn Marschall
44.57
PR
CO
Jenkins
May 11
D11 MS Boys Track Classic
4x100m
Relay Team
46.69
CO
Lesher
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
4x200m-
8
Jayden Vanhornne
Landon Pacheco
Gavin Hoover
Jaylen Martin
1:40.25
CO
Fountain
May 11
SML League Championships 2024
4x400m
Relay Team
3:47.92
CO
Boltz
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
Shot-8lb
-
Malachi Egbuji
42' 2
PR
CO
Preston
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
Discus-1kg
-
Malachi Egbuji
162' 10
PR
CO
Preston
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
HJ
-
Basil Benjamin
5' 10
PR
CO
Cache La Poudre
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
PV
-
Jax Kusel
10' 10
PR
CO
Akron
May 02
LPAA JH
LJ
8
Amari McBroom
19' 8
PR
CO
Janitell
Apr 18
SML Track @ Fountain 4/18
TJ
-
Basil Benjamin
39' 8.75
PR
CO
Cache La Poudre
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
McKenzie Moore
13.21
PR
CO
Fountain
Apr 30
SML Track @ Fountain 4/30
200m
-
Audrey Crist
27.35
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
400m
-
Audrey Crist
59.99
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
800m
-
Sloane Groendyk
2:27.08
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
1500m
7
Addison Michalak
5:02.80
PR
CO
Monument Academy
May 30
Hoka Festival of Miles
1600m
-
Sloane Groendyk
5:20.89
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
3200m
7
Zia Fadil
10:59.99
PR
Unattached
May 25
RunningLane Track Championships
100mH-30"
-
Taylee Rieb
17.17
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
200mH-30"
7
Ryan Malone
31.25
PR
CO
Lesher
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
4x100m
Relay Team
53.30
CO
Lesher
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
4x200m-
8
Scarlett Gonzalez
McKenzie Moore
Neveah Tainatongo
Kiara Humphrey
1:59.78
CO
Fountain
May 11
SML League Championships 2024
4x400m
Relay Team
4:22.18
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
Shot-6lb
8
Kennedy Brown
32' 11
PR
CO
Lesher
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
8
Hanna Benz
32' 11
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
Discus-1kg
8
Hanna Benz
93' 0
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
HJ
8
Kiara Humphrey
5' 1
PR
CO
Fountain
Apr 30
SML Track @ Fountain 4/30
PV
8
Taylor Towns
8' 0
PR
CO
Idalia
Apr 25
MJH
LJ
-
Laila Law
15' 6
PR
CO
Lincoln
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
TJ
-
Kendal Mackenzie
32' 7
PR
CO
Webber
May 22
Wes Crist Middle School Championships 2024
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Colorado - All
1A Eastern
1A Western
2A Western
Boulder Valley
Cherry Creek
District 11
Independent
Lower Platte (LPAA)
North Central
Nothern Plains
Weld County D-6
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List