Maryland
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Maryland
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Baltimore
Academy for College and Career Exploration
Arbutus
Arlington
Armistead Gardens Elementary
Baltimore City Public Middle Schools
Baltimore Collegiate
Baltimore Collegiate School for Boys
Baltimore Design
Bluford Drew Jemison
Booker T Washington
Cardinal Shehan
Catonsville
City Neighbors Hamilton
Cockeysville
Collington Square
Commodore John Rodgers
Deep Creek
Deer Park
Dickey Hill
Dumbarton
Dundalk
Fallstaff
Francis Scott Key Elementary
Franklin
Friendship Academy
Garrett Heights
General John Stricker
Glenmount Elementary
Golden Ring
Green Street Academy
Hamilton Elementary
Hampstead Hill Academy
Harlem Park
Hazelwood
Henderson Hopkins
Hereford
Highlandtown 237
Immaculate Conception
Katherine Johnson Global Academy
Knowledge and Success Academy
Lansdowne
Leith Walk
Lillie May Carroll Jackson
Loch Raven Technical Academy
Middle River
Morrell Park Elementary
Mount Royal
National Academy Foundation Prep
New Era Academy
Northwest Academy of Health Sciences
Parkville
Perry Hall
Pikesville
Pimlico Elementary
Pine Grove
Ridgely
Rodwell
Roland Park Elementary
Silver Creek
Sparrows Point
St. Ursula
Stemmers Run
Sudbrook
Tench Tilghman Elementary
The Crossroads School
Thomas Johnson
Tunbridge
Waverly
Wildwood
Windsor Mill
Woodhome
Woodlawn
Elementary
Bester Elementary
Boonsboro
Boonsboro Elementary
Cascade Elementary
Clear Spring Elementary
Eastern Elementary
Emma K. Doub Elementary
Fountain Rock Elementary
Fountaindale Elementary
Greenbrier Elementary
Hancock Elementary
Hickory Elementary
Jonathan Hager Elementary
Lincolnshire Elementary
Maugansville Elementary
Old Forge Elementary
Pangborn Elementary
Paramount Elementary
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Potomac Heights Elementary
Rockland Woods Elementary
Salem Avenue Elementary
Sharpsburg Elementary
Smithsburg Elementary
St. Joseph Fullerton
Williamsport Elementary
Winter Street Elementary
IAC
Bullis
Landon
Lime Kiln
Independent
Annapolis Area Christian
Avalon
Baltimore Leadership School for Young Women
Banner
Barnesville
Belair Edison
Benjamin Stoddert
Calvert
Chesterton Academy of Annapolis Homeschool
Christ Episcopal
Faith Christian Academy
Forcey Christian
Fourth Presbyterian
Friends Meeting
Grace Brethren Academy (Clinton)
Grace Christian
Grace Christian Academy (Waldorf)
Grace Classical Academy
Green Acres
Heritage Christian Academy
Highland Park Christian Academy
Holly Grove Christian
Holy Trinity Episcopal Day
Immanuel Christian
Jemicy
King's Christian Academy
Krieger Schechter
Liberty Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Maryland School for the Deaf
Maryvale Preparatory
Mount Zion Baptist Christian
Naval Academy Primary
New Life Christian
Norwood
Odyssey
Riverdale Baptist
Rochambeau French International
Roland Park Country
Saint Andrew's Day
Salisbury
School of The Incarnation
Sisters Academy of Baltimore
Southern
Springdale Preparatory
St James (Saint James)
St John's Regional Catholic
St. James (Monkton)
St. Johns Episcopal
St. Martin's Lutheran
St. Mary Catholic
St. Mary's (Annapolis)
St. Michael - St. Clement
St. Paul’s for Girls
St. Stephen
Summit
The Heights
Trinity (Ellicott City)
Waldorf School of Baltimore
Washington Episcopal
West Frederick
Westport Academy
Woods Academy
Woodstream Christian Academy
ISL
Connelly School of the Holy Child
Holton-Arms
St Andrews Episcopal
Stone Ridge
Montgomery
A Mario Loiederman
Argyle
Benjamin Banneker
Briggs Chaney
Cabin John
Col. E. Brooke Lee
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr
Earle B. Wood
Eastern
Forest Oak
Francis Scott Key
Gaithersburg
Hallie Wells
Herbert Hoover
John T. Baker
Julius West
Kingsview
Lakelands Park
Montgomery Village
Neelsville
Newport Mill
North Bethesda
Parkland
Redland
Ridgeview
Robert Frost
Roberto Clemente
Rocky Hill
Rosa Parks
Shady Grove
Silver Spring International
Sligo
Takoma Park
Thomas W. Pyle
Tilden
Westland
White Oak
William H. Farquhar
Prince Georges
Full Speed Athletics
Samuel Ogle
Wolf Pack Homeschool
PVAC
Barrie
Berman Hebrew Academy
Charles E Smith Jewish Day
McLean
Queen Anne
Sandy Spring Friends
Washington Christian Academy
Washington Waldorf
Active Uncategorized Teams in Maryland
Anne Arundel County
Ballenger Creek
Baltimore County Public Schools
Banner
Bennett
Bethel Christian Academy
Bohemia Manor
Brookewood
Brunswick
CarrollCountyRunning.com
Centreville
Cesar Chavez
Cherry Hill
Crestwood
Elkton
Father Andrew White
FCA Homeschool
Frederick Warriors Homeschool
General Smallwood
Glenelg Country
Governor Thomas Johnson
Graceland Park - O'Donnell Heights
Greenspring Montessori
Harford Day
Hicks
Holabird
Indian Creek
John Hanson
Lakeland
Lanham Christian
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Matapeake
Mater Dei
Mattawoman
Matthew Henson
Middletown
Milton M. Somers
Monocacy
Mount Airy Christian
Mt Royal Elementary
New Market
North East
Northern
Oakdale
Our Lady of Victory
Perry Hall Christian
Perryville
Piccowaxen
Rising Sun
Rockbridge Academy
Saint Ignatius Loyola Academy
Severn
Siena
Southern Maryland Christian
Southwest Academy
Spencerville Adventist Academy
Springfield
St. Anne's
St. Francis Of Assisi
St. John The Evangelist
St. Martin's Episcopal
St. Paul's Lutheran
St. Philip Neri
Stevensville
Sudlersville
Tarbiyah Academy
Theodore G Davis
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Frederick)
Walkersville
Western Heights
Western Maryland FAT
Windsor Knolls
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
10
Prince Thompson
11.03
PR
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 16
MISAL Championships
11
Timothy Evans
11.03
PR
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 16
MISAL Championships
200m
10
Prince Thompson
22.30
PR
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 16
MISAL Championships
400m
10
Rodney Glover
50.12
PR
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
800m
9
Cameron Murray
2:04.08
PR
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 16
MISAL Championships
1500m
7
Adam Barbe
5:02.37
PR
Unattached
May 19
Union Athletics & Lyles Foundation Invite
1600m
11
Nathan Szubin
4:40.20
PR
MD
Charles E Smith (Lions Upper)
May 04
41st Draper Invitational
3200m
11
Nathan Szubin
9:46.59
PR
MD
Charles E Smith (Lions Upper)
May 04
41st Draper Invitational
100mH-30"
8
Eian Brown
17.12
PR
MD
Hamilton Elementary
May 01
City Schools Middle School Time Trials B Day
200mH-30"
6
Damin Wildesen
37.77
PR
MD
Southern
Apr 29
Preston County MS Championships
300mH-30"
8
Ermias Lemle
50.74
PR
MD
Maryland School for the Deaf
May 01
MSD Invitational 1
4x100m
Musa Alpha
Timothy Evans
Prince Thompson
Rodney Glover
43.54c
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 02
MISAL Meet #4
4x200m-
8
Chase Wade
Xavier Savoy
Jakhi Harrison
Yeshua Mckinley
1:42.69
MD
Mattawoman
May 02
2024 Charles County Middle School Boy's Track & Field Championship
4x400m
8
Owen Mathews
Mason Crowl
Ben Dull
Eli Aitken
3:57.93
MD
Hereford
May 04
BCPS Middle School County Invitational 2024
Shot-8lb
7
Caleb Clinton
40' 11
PR
MD
Cockeysville
Apr 13
BCPS Middle School Westside Meet
Discus-1kg
8
Colby Carter
104' 4
PR
MD
Mattawoman
May 02
2024 Charles County Middle School Boy's Track & Field Championship
8
Grayson Menick
104' 4
PR
MD
St Andrews Episcopal
May 20
ISL and MAC MS Championships
HJ
10
Mark Gwynn
5' 11
PR
MD
Maryland School For The Deaf
May 11
ESDAA Championships
LJ
10
Gavin Coy-Smith
20' 4
PR
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 09
MISAL Meet #5
TJ
10
Mark Gwynn
42' 3
PR
MD
Maryland School For The Deaf
May 14
MSD Last Chance Meet
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
Parker Coes
11.98
PR
MD
Bullis
May 20
ISL and MAC MS Championships
200m
8
Malay Arpon
25.10
PR
MD
Mattawoman
Apr 30
2024 Charles County Middle School Girl's Track & Field Championship
400m
8
Madison Barnes
57.19
MD
Southern Sprinters Elite Track & Field
May 19
Union Athletics & Lyles Foundation Invite
800m
11
Elise Attiogbe
2:23.42
MD
Holton-Arms
May 04
41st Draper Invitational
1500m
7
Clara Aschenbach
5:14.90
MD
Seven Locks Running Club
May 26
Bethesda Track Club League Meet
1600m
7
Clara Aschenbach
5:27.36
PR
MD
Stone Ridge
May 20
ISL and MAC MS Championships
3200m
9
Leticia Detrow
13:18.95
PR
MD
Maryland School For The Deaf
May 01
Mercersburg Academy May Meet
100mH-30"
8
Alexis Graham
17.19
MD
Holy Trinity Episcopal Day
May 16
MISAL Championships
200mH-30"
7
Brooklyn Ross
37.21
PR
MD
Southern
Apr 25
Preston Charlie Pritt MS Invitational
300mH-30"
12
Kendall Frederick
48.93
PR
MD
Holton-Arms
May 11
ISL / IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
4x100m
Sojourner West-Seabrook
Kendall Frederick
Kamryn Hall
Ella Sanai
52.54
MD
Holton-Arms
Apr 17
Holton MS/US Meet-Girls ONLY
4x200m-
Camryn Jordan
Zaira Chappell
Korie Wallace
Ramsee Jarman
1:52.14
MD
St Andrews Episcopal
May 16
Carlos Parsons Invitational
4x400m
Ramsee Jarman
Korie Wallace
Zuri Charlery
Zaira Chappell
4:32.55
MD
St Andrews Episcopal
May 20
ISL and MAC MS Championships
Shot-6lb
8
Verolet Shields
35' 1
PR
MD
Sudbrook
Apr 13
BCPS Middle School Westside Meet
Discus-1kg
10
Jordan Sanya
80' 10
PR
MD
Riverdale Baptist
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
HJ
8
Reeslyn Sisler
4' 8
PR
MD
Southern
Apr 13
Mylan Park Select Invitational
LJ
8
Parker Coes
18' 0
PR
MD
Bullis
May 20
ISL and MAC MS Championships
TJ
11
Sojourner West-Seabrook
32' 10
(.0)
PR
MD
Holton-Arms
Apr 20
Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Maryland - All
Baltimore
Elementary
IAC
Independent
ISL
Montgomery
Prince Georges
PVAC
Custom Performance Lists
Interstate (IAC)
Request a new Custom List