Montana
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Montana
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Absarokee
Alberton
Anderson
Arlee
Arrowhead
Ashland
Augusta
Bainville
Baker
Barbara Gilligan
Belfry
Belgrade
Belt
Belt/Centerville
Ben Steele
Big Sandy
Big Timber
Bigfork
Billings Christian
Bissell
Bonner
Boulder
Box Elder
Bridger
Broadus
Broadview
Broadview-Lavina
Browning
Butte Central Catholic
C R Anderson
Canyon Creek
Cascade
Castle Rock
Cayuse Prairie
Centerville
Charlo
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
Chief Joseph
Chief Joseph
Chinook
Choteau
Circle-Redwater
Clancy
Clinton
Colstrip/Frank Brattin
Columbia Falls
Columbus
Conrad
Corvallis
Crow Elementary
CS Porter
Culbertson
Custer
Cut Bank
Daly Elementary
Darby
De LaSalle Blackfeet
Deer Lodge
Deer Park
Denton
Denton-Geyser-Stanford
DeSmet
Dillon
Dixon
Dodson
Dutton-Brady
E F Duvall
East (Butte)
East (Great Falls)
East Glacier Park
East Valley
Ekalaka
Elder Grove
Elysian
Ennis
Eureka
Evergreen
Fair-Mont-Egan
Fairfield
Fairview
Flaxville
Florence
Forsyth
Fort Benton
Frazer
Fred Moodry
Frenchtown
Froid
Froid-Lake
Fromberg
Frontier
Gallatin Gateway
Gardiner
Geraldine
Geyser
Giant Springs
Glasgow
Great Falls Central Catholic
Greenfield
Hamilton
Hamilton Christian Academy
Hardin
Harlem
Harrison
Havre
Hays LodgePole
Heart Butte
Helena
Helena Flats
Hellgate
Heritage Academy
Heritage Christian
Highwood
Hillcrest
Hinsdale
Hobson
Hobson-Moore
Hot Springs
Huntley Project
Hysham
Independent Elementary
Joliet
Jordan
Judith Gap
K-G
Kalispell
Kila
Lame Deer
Lamotte
Laurel
Lavina
Lewis & Clark
Lewis & Clark
Lewistown
Libby
Lima
Lincoln
Lincoln Public
Linderman
Lockwood
Lodge Grass
Lolo
Lone Rock
Longfellow
Loy
Lustre
Malta
Manhattan
Manhattan Christian
Marion
Meadow Hill
Meadow Lark
Medicine Crow
Medicine Lake
Melstone
Missoula
Missoula International
Monforton
Montana City
Montana High School Association
Moore
Morningside
Mountain View
Nashua
North (Great Falls)
North Cheyenne Tribal
North Star
North Toole County(Sunburst)
Noxon
Opheim
Ophir
OutlookÂ
Paris Gibson
Park City
Peerless
Philipsburg
Pine Creek
Plains
Plenty Coups
Plentywood
Plevna
Polson
Poplar
Potomac
Power
Pretty Eagle
Pryor
Ramsay
Rapelje
Red Lodge
Reed Point
Reed Point/Rapelje
Richey
Richey-Lambert
Riverside
Riverview
Roberts
Rocky Boy
Ronan
Rosebud
Roundup
Roy
Roy-Winifred
Ryegate
Sacajawea
Sacajawea
Saco
Sacred Heart Parish
Saint Francis Upper
Savage
Scobey
Seeley Lake
Shelby
Shepherd
Sheridan
Shields Valley
Sidney
Simms
Sleeping Giant
Smith Valley
Somers
St Charles Mission
St Ignatius
St Joseph
St Regis
St. Francis
St. Labre
St. Labre Indian
Stevensville
Sun River
Sunnyside
Superior
Swan River
Swan Valley
Target Range
Terry
Thompson Falls
Three Forks
Townsend
Trinity Lutheran
Trout Creek
Troy
Turner
Twin Bridges
Two Eagle River
Ulm
Valier
Valley Christian
Valley View
Vaughn
Victor
Washington (Glendive)
Washington (Miles City)
Washington (Missoula)
West (Great Falls)
West Valley
West Yellowstone
Westby-Grenora
White Sulphur Springs
Whitefish Central
Whitehall
Whitewater
Whittier
Wibaux
Will James
Willow Creek
Winifred
Winnett
Winnett-Grass Range
Wolf Point
Woodman
Wyola
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Westdon Kelley
11.71
PR
MT
Ben Steele
May 21
BPS 7th/8th Grade City Meet
200m
8
Treyson Jensen
23.47
PR
MT
Colstrip/Frank Brattin
Apr 25
2024 Shepherd/Huntley Invite
400m
8
Gavin Miller
54.23
PR
MT
Darby
May 10
MS Hamilton Invite
800m
8
Axel Kowalski
2:07.05
PR
MT
Montana City
Apr 29
Area Invitational
1600m
8
Harrison Stroud
4:51.55
PR
MT
Ben Steele
May 21
BPS 7th/8th Grade City Meet
3200m
9
Kaeden Oberlander
11:06.45
PR
MT
Plevna
May 09
District 3B/4C Meet
100mH-30"
8
Madden Norslien
14.42
PR
MT
Lewistown
Apr 27
Fergus Middle School Track Meet
200mH-30"
8
Madden Norslien
27.41
PR
MT
Lewistown
Apr 27
Fergus Middle School Track Meet
4x100m
8
Michael Wells
Leyton Robinson
Jaxon King
Westdon Kelley
47.90
MT
Ben Steele
May 21
BPS 7th/8th Grade City Meet
4x200m-
Relay Team
1:48.4h
MT
Belt
May 09
District 8C Junior High Meet
4x400m
8
Tim Garland
Tully Good
Jay Garland
Tallon Good
3:55.35
MT
Seeley Lake
May 21
Meet of Champions (CL and MCPS)
Shot-8lb
8
Kanin Brugger
43' 9
PR
MT
Washington (Miles City)
Apr 06
Sidney MS Invitational
Discus-1kg
8
Cooper Ferris
139' 6
PR
MT
Fort Benton
Apr 29
Area Invitational
Javelin-300g TJ
8
Tucker Olson
128' 4
PR
MT
Havre
May 10
Jr. High Divisionals
HJ
7
Kade Moyer
5' 11
PR
MT
Lolo
May 10
Qualifier -- Copper League
PV
10
Garrett Klein
10' 6
PR
MT
Gardiner
May 18
Western B & C Divisional
8
Jake Schlothauer
10' 6
PR
MT
Fairview
May 11
Elem., JH, HS District 2C Meet
LJ
8
Wyatt Bartel
19' 0.5
PR
MT
Polson
May 10
MS Hamilton Invite
TJ
8
Mason McCranie
40' 3
PR
MT
Fromberg
May 13
5C/6C District JH Meet
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
Sydney Sprenger
12.77
PR
MT
Shepherd
Apr 25
2024 Shepherd/Huntley Invite
200m
8
Sydney Sprenger
27.05
PR
MT
Shepherd
Apr 25
2024 Shepherd/Huntley Invite
400m
8
Anna Martin
1:01.24c
PR
MT
Hellgate
Apr 18
Copper League Meet #2
800m
12
Quinn Skaggs
2:29.16
PR
MT
Florence-Carlton
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
1600m
7
Addison Kegel
5:10.85
PR
MT
Ben Steele
May 21
BPS 7th/8th Grade City Meet
3200m
8
Brea Sattoriva
13:44.9h
PR
MT
North Star
Apr 10
Cal Wearley Memorial Reschedule
100mH-30"
7
Delia Simms
16.70
PR
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Apr 10
MCPS 7&8 Only Meet
200mH-30"
8
Reagon Johnstone
30.14
PR
MT
Stevensville
May 10
MS Hamilton Invite
300mH-30"
8
Lucy Baker
48.16
PR
MT
Hardin
May 18
2024 Eastern A Divisionals
4x100m
8
Addie Ritter
Natalie LaForest
Addison Cleveland
Camille LaForest
52.89
MT
Hellgate
May 21
Meet of Champions (CL and MCPS)
4x200m-
8
Mia Smith
Emma Smith
Sicily Scalese
Ella Smith
1:58.7h
MT
Denton-Geyser-Stanford
May 09
District 8C Junior High Meet
4x400m
6
Haris Bumgarner
Khasia Gaylord
Blaire Keaster
Dakota Keller
4:05.6h
MT
Belt
Apr 25
Fort Benton Middle School
Shot-6lb
8
Ava Stentoft
37' 4
PR
MT
Scobey
May 10
3C JH District Track Meet
Discus-1kg
8
Lilly Ferris
106' 0
PR
MT
Fort Benton
Apr 29
Area Invitational
Javelin-300g TJ
7
Jen Ewen
101' 0
PR
MT
Roy-Winifred
May 09
District 8C Junior High Meet
HJ
8
Emma Smith
4' 11
PR
MT
Denton-Geyser-Stanford
May 09
District 8C Junior High Meet
PV
8
Gracie Wasson
8' 6
PR
MT
Whitewater
May 11
3C District Meet
LJ
8
Nakona Selle
15' 9
PR
MT
Baker
Apr 23
Baker Small Meet
8
Braylin Dschaak
15' 9
PR
MT
Washington (Glendive)
May 04
Glendive Jr. High Invitational
TJ
8
Reagon Johnstone
34' 2
PR
MT
Stevensville
Apr 18
MS Stevensville/Lone Rock @ Hamilton
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Montana - All
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List