South Carolina
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
South Carolina
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Independent
Buist Academy
Carolina Voyager
Edisto Island Youth Recreation
Gettys
Hand
Heyward Gibbes
Meeting Street Academy
Porter-Gaud
Spartanburg Christian
Spartanburg Day
St. Andrews Math And Science
Sullivan
Trident Academy
Zucker
Palmetto
Alcorn
Ben Lipen
Chapin
Dutch Fork
Fort Mill
Hopkins
Irmo
Lexington
Meadow Glen
Pleasant Hill
Sanders
Springfield
St. Andrews
White Knoll
Active Uncategorized Teams in South Carolina
Crayton
forest creek
Gilbert
Gold Hill
Indian Land
Legacy Charter
Orange Grove Charter
Perry
Pleasant Knoll
York
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Zamarius Jacobs
11.73
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Mar 13
FMAC (Tri-Meet) - FCMS/ PKMS/ ILMS
200m
8
Zamarius Jacobs
24.66
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Mar 13
FMAC (Tri-Meet) - FCMS/ PKMS/ ILMS
400m
8
Wyatt Gremillion
54.44
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
800m
8
Mason Burgess
2:10.6h
PR
SC
Spartanburg Christian
Mar 21
Broome Home Meet 3
1600m
8
Mason Burgess
4:43.0h
PR
SC
Spartanburg Christian
Mar 21
Broome Home Meet 3
3200m
8
Mason Burgess
10:05.22
PR
SC
Spartanburg Christian
Mar 12
Spartanburg Home Meet
4x100m
Chase Fitzgerald
Cooper Derrenberger
Harper Love
Aiden O'Hara
48.12
SC
Gold Hill
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
4x400m
Aiden O'Hara
Jonathan Faylo
Chase Fitzgerald
Harper Love
3:58.52
SC
Gold Hill
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
Shot-8lb
7
Michael Mielke
42' 0.5
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Mar 13
FMAC (Tri-Meet) - FCMS/ PKMS/ ILMS
Discus-1kg
7
Michael Mielke
139' 4
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
HJ
8
Jermier Nelson
5' 7
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
PV
-
Hudson Traynum
7' 3
PR
SC
Ben Lipen
Mar 21
Falcon JV Meet
-
Kempson Parnell
7' 3
PR
SC
Ben Lipen
Mar 21
Falcon JV Meet
LJ
8
Micah Gadsden
18' 5
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Mar 13
FMAC (Tri-Meet) - FCMS/ PKMS/ ILMS
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
Nayani Ford
13.43
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Mar 13
FMAC (Tri-Meet) - FCMS/ PKMS/ ILMS
200m
8
Lauren Pak
27.53
(-.1)
PR
SC
Gold Hill
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
400m
7
Madison Brailsford
1:04.68
PR
SC
forest creek
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
800m
8
Maddie Hymas
2:41.61
PR
SC
forest creek
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
1600m
8
Maddie Hymas
5:45.74
PR
SC
forest creek
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
3200m
-
Mallori Craft
13:04.7h
PR
SC
Ben Lipen
Mar 21
Falcon JV Meet
4x100m
8
Lila Bogucki
Olivia Richardson
Trinity Mitchell
Lauren Pak
53.12
SC
Gold Hill
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
4x400m
Lila Bogucki
Olivia Richardson
Nicole Gesell
Reagan Hyslip
4:33.73
SC
Gold Hill
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
Shot-6lb
12
Jael Burris
21' 11
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Mar 13
FMAC (Tri-Meet) - FCMS/ PKMS/ ILMS
Discus-1kg
8
Addison Feinour
71' 8
PR
SC
Gold Hill
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
HJ
8
Layla VanDreason
4' 6
PR
SC
Pleasant Knoll
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
LJ
8
Olivia Richardson
14' 11
PR
SC
Gold Hill
Apr 10
FMAC Meet - FCMS/ PKMS/ GHMS/ SMS
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
South Carolina - All
Independent
Palmetto
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List