Florida
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Florida
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Duval County
Cornerstone Classical Academy
Gremour Academy
Eastern
Arlington
Community Christian
Duncan U. Fletcher
Fort Caroline
Kernan
Landmark
Mayport
Northern
Eugene J. Butler
Highlands
Jean Ribault
Kirby Smith
Matthew W. Gilbert
Northwestern
Oceanway
Southern
Alfred I. Dupont
Darnell Cookman
Julia E. Landon
Mandarin
Southside
Twin Lakes Academy
Western
Baldwin
James Weldon Johnson
JEB Stuart
Jefferson Davis
Joseph Stilwell
Lake Shore (Jacksonville)
Active Uncategorized Teams in Florida
Abraham Lincoln
Abundant Life Christian
Academy Prep
Admiral Farragut
AIE Charter
Alice B. Landrum
American Heritage (Plantation)
Arthur Robert Ashe, Jr
Arvida
Assumption Catholic
Avalon
Azalea
Bay Point
Bell Creek Academy
Bethany Christian
Bok Academy North
Bonita Springs
Booker
Bozeman
Bradford
Brookside
Brown Barge
Buddy Taylor
Burnett
Burns Science and Technology
Callahan
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)
Canoe Creek Charter Academy
Canterbury St Pete
Carlos E. Haile
Carol City
Celebration
Central (West Melbourne)
Charles R. Drew
Christ's Church Academy
Citrus Springs
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Community School of Naples
Conchita Espinosa Academy
Coral Springs
Coral Springs Charter
Coral Springs Christian Acad
Crews Lake
Crossroad Academy Charter School of Business
Crystal Lake Community
Crystal River
Dade Christian
Deerfield Beach
Deland
Denn John
Dillard
Diplomat
Discovery
Downey Christian
Dr. Rolando Espinosa
Driftwood
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Eustis
Excelsior Language
Fairview
Faith Christian Academy
Fernandina Beach
Ferry Pass
Fitzgerald
Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind
Foundation Academy
Frostproof
Fruit Cove
Gamble Rogers
George Washington Carver (Miami)
Green Cove Springs
Greenwood Lakes
Griffin
Gulf (Cape Coral)
Gulfstream
Gulliver
Harmony
Herbert A. Ammons
Heron Creek
Hialeah
Highland Oaks
Highlands Christian Academy
Holy Comforter Episcopal
Holy Family Catholic
Homestead
Horizon
Hunters Creek
Imagine Town Center
IMG Academy MS
Indian Trails
Inverness
Ivy Hawn
James A. Shanks
John F. Kennedy (Riviera Beach)
Jorge Mas Canosa
Jose De Diego
Lake Butler
Lake Shore (Belle Glade)
Lakeside
Largo
Lauderdale Lakes
Laurel Nokomis
Lawrence Academy
Lawton Chiles Academy
Lecanto
Lexington
Linda Lentin
Lyons Creek
Maclay School
Madie Ives Preparatory Academy
Madison (Miami)
Margate
Marianna
Martinez
Max Bruner Junior
Mcintosh
Meadowbrook
Miami Edison
Minneola
Monroe
Mt. Dora
Mt. Dora Bible
Murray (St. Augustine)
Murray (Stuart)
Neptune
New Renaissance
New Springs
Norland
North Broward Academy Of Excellence
North County
North Dade
North Miami
North Naples
Northside Christian
Nova
Oak Leaf
Oak Park (Leesburg)
Oak Park (Sarasota)
Odyssey (Boynton Beach)
Okeeheelee
Orange Park
Orangewood Christian
Oslo
Parkway (Fort Lauderdale)
Paul R Smith
Pine Crest
Pine Ridge
Pine View (Land O'Lakes)
Pine View (Osprey)
Pinellas Preparatory Academy
Plantation
Providence
Redland
Richardson
River Ridge
Riversprings
Robinswood
Round Lake
Safety Harbor
Saint Paul's Catholic
Sarasota
Seffner Christian Academy
Seven Springs
Sigsbee
Skycrest Christian
Slam Palm Beach
Sligh
Somerset Academy
Somerset Academy Canyons
South Sumter
Southwest Florida Christian Academy
St Ann Catholic School
St. Cloud
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
St. John Neumann (Miami)
St. Louis Covenant
St. Paul's
St. Petersburg Christian
Stone
Surfside
Suwannee
The Bolles
The Christ School
The Master's Academy
Tradewinds
Trafalgar
Trinity Prep
Tuskawilla
University Christian
Venice
Wakulla
Walter C. Young
Warrington
Westglades
Westlake Christian
Wildwood
William Dandy
Windermere Prep
Woodland
Young Florida State Univ
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Talan Henderson
11.35
PR
FL
Lake Highland Prep
Apr 05
Citrus League Championship
200m
10
Jack Jones
23.10
PR
FL
Niceville Senior
Apr 03
Niceville Eagle Classic
400m
8
Aariz Rahman
50.26
PR
FL
James Weldon Johnson
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
800m
8
Tyson Manley
1:58.51
PR
FL
Christ's Church Academy
May 07
FHSAA 1A Region 2
1500m
7
Max Conway
5:11.31
FL
Mt. Dora Bible
Feb 12
Mount Dora Christian Middle School Series #1
1600m
8
Tyson Manley
4:34.43
PR
FL
Christ's Church Academy
Apr 13
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
3200m
8
Nicholas Veloso
10:11.25
PR
FL
Belen Jesuit Prep
Mar 20
Belen Home Meet 2
100mH-30"
7
Alijah Seward
15.74
(-.5)
PR
FL
Neptune
Apr 01
Osceola County Middle School Invitational
300mH-30"
7
Jerimiah Sears
51.88
PR
FL
Redland
Apr 18
Elmore County Middle School Championship
4x100m
8
Devon Williams
Dakari Robertson
Marcus Dye
Micheal Hills
46.92
FL
Arlington
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
4x200m-
Houston White
Deaire Drew
T'dareis Hampton
Bryson Ellis
1:41.88
FL
Jean Ribault
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
4x400m
8
Jalani Thomas
Ashton Stokes
Quemari Singleton
Jaidyn Haywood
3:52.20
FL
Mayport
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
Shot-8lb
8
Caleb Hudson
30' 7
PR
FL
Redland
Mar 04
Southern Conference MS Meet 2
Discus-1kg
8
Kayden Lineback
139' 9
PR
FL
Brookside
Feb 22
Brookside Girls v Laurel and McIntosh
Javelin-300g TJ
8
Ashton Kelly
142' 8.5
PR
FL
South Sumter
Apr 09
Citrus Sumter County Conference Championship
HJ
8
Gage Damewood
5' 5.75
PR
FL
Citrus Springs
Apr 09
Citrus Sumter County Conference Championship
PV
10
Jack Jones
11' 6
PR
FL
Niceville Senior
Mar 07
Myquell Smith Invitational
LJ
8
Winston Schroder
19' 4.25
PR
FL
IMG Academy
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
TJ
9
Zion Walker
38' 3
(1.5)
PR
FL
Suwannee
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A - District 2
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
7
Zoriah Mcqueen
12.50
PR
FL
James Weldon Johnson
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
200m
7
Shynah Collins
24.83
(2.7)
PR
FL
Dillard
May 08
FHSAA 3A Region 4
400m
7
Shynah Collins
54.68
PR
FL
Dillard
May 17
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
800m
8
Anaiah Berry
2:23.23
FL
Admiral Farragut
May 07
FHSAA 1A Region 3
1500m
6
Madison Colemen
5:36.82
FL
Round Lake
Feb 20
Mount Dora Christian Middle School Series #2
1600m
8
Audrey Brice
5:23.61
PR
FL
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Apr 12
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200m
8
Stella Krueger
11:38.49
PR
FL
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
100mH-30"
8
Sariah Kee
15.48
FL
Kirby Smith
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
300mH-30"
8
Alora Logan
58.94
PR
FL
Redland
Apr 18
Elmore County Middle School Championship
4x100m
Shaniya Williams
Gabrielle Jackson
Jaida Pickens
Taylor Thomas
51.49
FL
Kirby Smith
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
4x200m-
Bella Ashby
Avery Hunt
Lucia Paz
Ava Hayes
1:57.37
FL
Sarasota
Mar 21
Sarasota County Middle School Championship
4x400m
8
Ashten Wolff
Makenzie Wolff
Sarah Ruen
Alexandra Lumpkin
4:29.33
FL
Assumption Catholic
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
Shot-6lb
8
Chakyla Corbin
36' 11.25
PR
FL
South Sumter
Apr 09
Citrus Sumter County Conference Championship
Discus-1kg
8
Chakyla Corbin
83' 0
PR
FL
South Sumter
Apr 09
Citrus Sumter County Conference Championship
Javelin-300g TJ
8
Emily Barnes
113' 9
PR
FL
South Sumter
Apr 09
Citrus Sumter County Conference Championship
HJ
8
Jayla Payne-white
4' 9.75
PR
FL
South Sumter
Apr 09
Citrus Sumter County Conference Championship
PV
8
Isabella Borghese
8' 6
PR
FL
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Mar 08
Coach Hunt Classic
LJ
8
Taylor Thomas
17' 5
PR
FL
Kirby Smith
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational
TJ
8
Saniah Andre
34' 3.75
PR
FL
Somerset Academy
Mar 16
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Florida - All
Duval County
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List