in partnership with
A
3,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
8
Kaden Eicher
10:43.9
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
2.
14
8
Lincoln Fulton
11:09.8
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
3.
8
Owen Winter
11:15.6
PR
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Bridger Larson
11:22.5
PR
MN
Hawley XC
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
5.
7
Carson Rolph
11:39.9
PR
MN
St. Cloud Cathedral
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
6.
7
Jake Dawson
11:45.7
PR
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
7.
7
Caisen Hollerich
11:56.0
PR
MN
Maple River
Oct 7
Waseca CC Invite
8.
8
Coleman Hoff
11:56.1
PR
MN
Hawley XC
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
9.
7
Joe Church
12:07.7
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
10.
6
Gage Bjerga
12:11.8
PR
MN
Staples-Motley
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
11.
7
Troy Berndt
12:15.3
PR
MN
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
12.
8
Alex Tichy
12:24.1
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
13.
8
Carter Dinsmore
12:30.1
PR
MN
Minnewaska Area
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
14.
10
Isaac Sundby
12:32.9
PR
MN
Riverside Christian
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
15.
8
Nels Baukol
12:33.5
PR
MN
Montevideo
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
16.
7
Charlie Ekren
12:36.4
PR
MN
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
17.
8
Drew Sykora
12:36.8
PR
MN
Border West
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
18.
8
Lucas Gahlon
12:39.2
PR
MN
Border West
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
8
Evan Herickhoff
12:39.2
PR
MN
Sauk Centre
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
20.
8
Liam Scanlon
12:40.8
PR
MN
St. Cloud Cathedral
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
21.
9
Kyle Hamlin
12:42.3
PR
MN
Riverside Christian
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
22.
8
Jack Reynolds
12:42.6
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
23.
10
Rylan Hanson
12:43.3
PR
MN
Riverside Christian
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
24.
8
Gabe Lindstrom
12:46.3
PR
MN
Ottertail Central
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
25.
8
Zaron Olmschenk
12:46.8
PR
MN
Sauk Centre
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
26.
6
Griffin Anderson
12:51.8
PR
MN
Maple River
Oct 7
Waseca CC Invite
27.
8
Marcus Young
12:55.3
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
28.
7
Will Alderman
12:57.0
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
29.
14
8
Henry Mathiason
13:00.9
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
30.
7
Caleb Levno
13:04.3
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
31.
7
Liam Schumacher
13:05.3
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
32.
8
Wyatt Stav
13:08.5
PR
MN
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
33.
8
Nathan Rustad
13:15.3
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
34.
8
Taydon Soma
13:15.6
PR
MN
Ottertail Central
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
35.
7
Jack Ekren
13:16.8
PR
MN
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
36.
8
Cody Bieniek
13:18.6
PR
MN
Royalton
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
37.
8
Ian Brost
13:20.6
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
38.
8
Matthew Rankin
13:23.3
MN
Clearbrook-Gonvick
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
39.
8
Ryan Despard
13:27.8
PR
MN
Ottertail Central
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
40.
7
Cody Wendt
13:29.9
PR
MN
St. Cloud Cathedral
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
41.
8
Matt Jorgenson
13:32.3
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
42.
8
Dominic Anthony
13:36.1
PR
MN
Warroad
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
43.
7
Waylon Pagett
13:37.0
PR
MN
Roseau
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
44.
12
7
Hayden Shulstad
13:39.1
PR
MN
Red Lake County
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
45.
8
CJ Carlisle
13:41.3
PR
MN
Hawley XC
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
46.
7
Kaden Anonen
13:43.3
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
47.
7
Geno LaValla
13:45.0
PR
MN
Lake of the Woods/Rainy River
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
48.
8
Sam LaFond
13:47.9
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
49.
8
Brody Kasprowicz
13:52.8
PR
MN
Roseau
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
50.
8
Hudson Giese
13:57.7
PR
MN
Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
51.
13
7
Logan Wiehoff
13:58.5
PR
MN
Sauk Centre
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
52.
7
Zeke Hicks
13:59.3
PR
MN
RAACHE
Oct 12
Kasson-Mantorville/Triton Invitational
53.
8
Hunter Harman
14:00.9
PR
MN
Lake Park-Audubon
Sep 23
Breckenridge/Wahpeton Invitational Cross Coun...
54.
7
Cal Frisco
14:03.0
PR
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
55.
9
Noah Pope
14:03.6
PR
MN
Wabasso
Aug 28
Don Ray Invitational at Deubrook
56.
7
Justin Olson
14:05.3
PR
MN
Staples-Motley
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
57.
7
Lucas Herker
14:07.0
PR
MN
St. Cloud Cathedral
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
58.
7
Jacob Tomczik
14:08.3
PR
MN
St. Cloud Cathedral
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
59.
7
Trace Ratke
14:09.1
MN
Royalton
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
60.
7
Kyle Blonigen
14:11.7
PR
MN
Sauk Centre
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
61.
7
Dirk Fellbaum
14:15.5
PR
MN
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
62.
7
Drew Martin
14:16.3
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
63.
8
Sam Daniels
14:17.1
PR
MN
Warroad
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
64.
8
Leif Olafson
14:18.0
PR
MN
Warroad
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
65.
9
Nixon Norman
14:23.5
PR
MN
Warroad
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
-
Alex Drake
14:23.5
PR
MN
Riverside Christian
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
67.
8
Mason Hoyt
14:25.4
PR
MN
Ottertail Central
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
68.
8
Aaron Baker
14:32.8
PR
MN
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
69.
7
Jack Robinson
14:34.8
PR
MN
Ottertail Central
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
70.
8
Glenn Sommers
14:37.3
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
71.
8
Porter Pederson
14:37.8
PR
MN
Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
72.
8
Jack Bisek
14:39.7
PR
MN
Hawley XC
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
73.
7
Grant Linscheid
14:43.3
MN
Sauk Centre
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
8
Charlie DeNeui
14:43.3
PR
MN
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
75.
7
Naji Hassan
14:44.9
PR
MN
St. John's Prep
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
76.
7
Levi Johnson
14:52.8
PR
MN
Roseau
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
77.
8
Caden Manderschied
14:54.8
PR
MN
Minnewaska Area
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
78.
7
Micah Balderston
14:57.3
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
79.
9
Mac Landor
15:03.8
PR
MN
Perham
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
80.
7
Grant Boyer
15:05.5
PR
MN
Sauk Centre
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
81.
8
William Resinger
15:06.7
PR
MN
St. John's Prep
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
82.
8
Hayden O'Connor
15:07.5
PR
MN
Martin County West
Aug 27
Beresford XC Invite
83.
7
Evan Peterson
15:09.7
PR
MN
Sauk Centre
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
84.
8
Jeff Beadle
15:11.0
PR
MN
Hawley XC
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
85.
6
Henry Stamm
15:13.8
MN
Pierz
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
86.
8
Lorents Gaytan
15:13.9
PR
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
87.
7
Milan Gornowicz
15:16.4
PR
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
88.
7
Jaxon Christner
15:16.6
PR
MN
Osakis
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
89.
7
Wesley Richards
15:19.2
MN
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
90.
7
Spencer Lamberty
15:22.2
PR
MN
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
91.
6
Eli Dicks
15:22.9
PR
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
92.
7
Finn Ahonen
15:26.4
PR
MN
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
93.
7
Matt Brandborg
15:30.5
PR
MN
Ottertail Central
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
94.
7
Sully Johnson
15:32.2
PR
MN
Warroad
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
95.
8
Reid Judd
15:33.6
PR
MN
Staples-Motley
Sep 10
Dragon Twilight Invitational
96.
8
Aaron Weitzel
15:37.3
PR
MN
St. Cloud Cathedral
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
97.
8
Riley Ripka
15:42.2
PR
MN
Luverne
Aug 27
Beresford XC Invite
98.
7
Christopher Diaz
15:43.3
PR
MN
Montevideo
Sep 11
Milbank Grandstay Invitational
99.
8
Kendan Curtis
15:51.0
PR
MN
Warroad
Sep 30
EGF XC Invite
100.
7
Shemiam Nicol
15:53.2
PR
MN
St. Cloud Cathedral
Oct 5
Sauk Centre Mainstreeter Invite
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.