in partnership with
UIL
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
10
Ethan Hageman
9:51.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Sep 12
Edgewood/CC XC Relays
2.
11
Ababu Mohamed
10:04.6
PR
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
11
Jemal Wote
10:09.2
PR
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
4.
11
Raul Mendez
10:18.0
PR
TX
Northside Holmes
Sep 12
Edgewood/CC XC Relays
5.
10
Ali Waliyow
10:23.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
6.
11
Nahum Pineda
10:38.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
7.
12
Skye Knight
10:39.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
8.
15
9
Marcos Garza
10:42.0
PR
TX
Sharyland Pioneer
Aug 22
fly like an eagle
9.
9
Merritt Montgomery
10:43.9
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Woods
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
10.
11
Robel Tesfamichael
10:44.5
PR
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
11.
10
Nehemiah Pineda
10:52.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
12.
9
Andrew Spires
10:53.0
TX
Houston Strake Jesuit
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
13.
9
Will Botard
10:57.0
PR
TX
Houston Strake Jesuit
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
14.
9
Lucas Wolf
10:58.0
PR
TX
Katy Taylor (James E.)
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
15.
10
Nicholas Grischkows...
11:02.0
PR
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
16.
11
Ali Hamide
11:03.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
17.
10
Edward Benitez
11:03.4
PR
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
18.
9
Jett Knight
11:08.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Sep 12
Edgewood/CC XC Relays
19.
9
Alexander Villanuev...
11:08.6
PR
TX
PSJA Southwest
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
9
Omar Figueroa
11:08.6
PR
TX
Weslaco East
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
21.
11
Ubiel Alvarez
11:09.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
22.
9
Wilberth Soberanis
11:11.0
PR
TX
Sharyland Pioneer
Aug 22
fly like an eagle
23.
9
Ernesto Salinas
11:13.6
PR
TX
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
24.
9
Irving Hereida
11:15.4
PR
TX
Mission
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
25.
9
Catarino Hernandez
11:15.6
PR
TX
Laredo Martin
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
26.
-
Alan Lopez
11:15.9
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Lakes
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
27.
12
Mitch Patino
11:17.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
28.
9
Alan Moreno
11:18.8
PR
TX
Mission Sharyland
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
11
Michael Flora
11:18.8
PR
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
30.
9
Eric Nakazono
11:19.0
PR
TX
Katy Tompkins
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
31.
9
Cyrus Washington
11:19.1
PR
TX
Houston Jersey Village
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
32.
9
Justice Artisst
11:19.7
PR
TX
Pearland Dawson
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
33.
12
Edjin Machado-Garza
11:21.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Sep 12
Edgewood/CC XC Relays
34.
-
Mauricio Baron
11:22.0
PR
TX
Katy Tompkins
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
35.
15
9
Robert Olvera
11:22.9
PR
TX
Deer Park
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
36.
9
Dontaye Tuggle
11:24.3
PR
TX
Pearland Dawson
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
37.
9
Fernando Martinez
11:25.0
PR
TX
PSJA Southwest
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
9
Daniel Garcia
11:25.0
PR
TX
Sharyland Pioneer
Oct 3
Nike South Invitational
9
Gabriel Garibaldi
11:25.0
PR
TX
Katy Seven Lakes
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
40.
9
Eric Garza
11:25.2
PR
TX
Donna
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
41.
9
Kevin Yanez
11:26.3
PR
TX
La Porte
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
42.
9
Jose Cantu
11:27.0
PR
TX
PSJA Southwest
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
43.
-
Trest Nick
11:27.8
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Ranch
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
44.
9
Leo Alvarado
11:28.2
PR
TX
Weslaco East
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
45.
9
Daniel Sauceda
11:30.1
PR
TX
Houston Langham Crk
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
46.
9
Alonzo Corral
11:30.3
PR
TX
Pasadena
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
47.
9
Alexis Martinez
11:31.6
PR
TX
Pasadena Rayburn
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
48.
11
Hunter Orozco
11:32.0
TX
Northside Holmes
Sep 12
Edgewood/CC XC Relays
49.
9
Isaac Turcios
11:32.8
PR
TX
La Porte
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
50.
9
Jason Rodriguez
11:33.4
PR
TX
Pasadena Memorial
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
51.
9
Dawson Schmidt
11:34.0
TX
Katy Seven Lakes
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
52.
9
Jordan Klasmanovics
11:34.3
PR
TX
Fort Bend Travis
Oct 15
UIL District 23-6A
53.
9
Ezequiel Garcia
11:34.5
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Lakes
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
54.
12
James Tedore
11:34.6
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
55.
11
Sam Rueter
11:35.3
PR
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
56.
9
Dominic Rivera
11:36.0
PR
TX
Northside Holmes
Sep 12
Edgewood/CC XC Relays
11
Kevin Escalera
11:36.0
PR
TX
Northside Holmes
Sep 12
Edgewood/CC XC Relays
58.
9
Aidan Cremins
11:37.0
PR
TX
Katy Tompkins
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
59.
9
Adrian Alejandro
11:37.4
PR
TX
Weslaco East
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
60.
9
Alexis Aguilar
11:37.5
PR
TX
Galena Park North Shore
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
61.
10
Andrew Alejos OC
11:39.0
PR
TX
Northside Holmes
Jul 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial
62.
9
Jerald Thompson
11:39.3
PR
TX
Pearland Dawson
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
9
Jesus Carmona
11:39.3
PR
TX
La Joya Palmview
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
64.
-
Jose Chavero
11:39.5
PR
TX
Mission
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
65.
9
Fabio Valdivia
11:40.0
PR
TX
Sharyland Pioneer
Sep 5
RGV Classic
66.
9
Joance Cantu
11:40.3
PR
TX
Mission
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
67.
9
Marco Castro
11:41.4
PR
TX
Mission
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
68.
9
Blake White
11:41.7
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Fair
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
69.
9
Brandon Bowman
11:42.0
PR
TX
Pasadena Memorial
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
9
Adam Smith
11:42.0
PR
TX
Katy Tompkins
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
9
Jacob Skillman
11:42.0
PR
TX
Katy Seven Lakes
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
72.
14
9
Nathaniel Garza
11:42.1
PR
TX
McAllen Memorial
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
73.
9
Jackson Bayhi
11:43.0
PR
TX
Katy Taylor (James E.)
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
74.
9
Joseph Hernandez
11:43.1
PR
TX
Pasadena Memorial
Oct 15
UIL District 22-6A
75.
10
Patrick Burmaster
11:44.8
TX
Houston Bellaire
Sep 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational
9
Kamryn Charles
11:44.8
PR
TX
Channelview
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
77.
9
Israel Olivarez
11:45.0
PR
TX
PSJA North
Aug 22
fly like an eagle
9
Erick Lopez
11:45.0
PR
TX
PSJA Southwest
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
9
Josh Kuriakose
11:45.0
TX
Katy Seven Lakes
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
80.
9
Aidan Nimtz
11:45.6
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Fair
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
81.
9
Laudini Chinchilla
11:46.3
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Lakes
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
82.
-
Jonathan Crenshaw
11:48.3
PR
TX
La Porte
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
83.
9
Troy Julio Reeves
11:48.7
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Woods
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
15
9
Fransisco Rodriguez
11:48.7
PR
TX
La Porte
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
85.
9
Joshua Chretien
11:50.0
TX
Houston Strake Jesuit
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
9
Mark Mahoney
11:50.0
TX
Houston Strake Jesuit
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
87.
9
Eddye Tovar
11:50.5
PR
TX
Mission
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
88.
9
Ivan Flores
11:50.6
PR
TX
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
89.
9
Jacob Ibarra
11:51.9
PR
TX
Houston Jersey Village
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
90.
9
Alex Mills
11:52.0
TX
Houston Strake Jesuit
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
91.
9
Jacob Heflin
11:53.0
PR
TX
Katy Tompkins
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
92.
9
Zachary Crawford
11:54.0
PR
TX
Katy Tompkins
Oct 16
UIL District 19-6A
93.
9
Henry Martinez
11:54.4
PR
TX
Weslaco East
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
94.
9
Miguel Frias
11:54.8
PR
TX
Mission
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
95.
9
Amando Motalvo
11:55.4
PR
TX
Mission Sharyland
Aug 29
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
-
Bernardo Sanchez
11:55.4
PR
TX
Alief Hastings
Oct 15
UIL District 23-6A
97.
-
Dazarius Chapman
11:58.7
PR
TX
Houston Cyp. Falls
Oct 16
UIL District 17-6A
98.
9
Connor McVoy
11:59.1
PR
TX
Fort Bend Kempner
Oct 15
UIL District 23-6A
99.
9
Adrian Escareno
11:59.5
PR
TX
La Porte
Oct 19
UIL District 21-6A
100.
9
Irbing Rosas
12:00.4
PR
TX
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
Oct 17
UIL District 30-6
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.