in partnership with
Montana
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
6
Stryker Singer
10:25.2
PR
MT
Wyola
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
2.
6
Jude Ingraham
10:30.8
PR
MT
Wyola
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
3.
8
Harrison Stroud
10:40.3
PR
MT
Ben Steele
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
4.
6
McKennon Takes The ...
10:44.2
PR
MT
Wyola
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
5.
5
Peyton Gos Ventre
10:46.7
PR
MT
Lodge Grass
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
6.
8
Leyton Robinson
10:51.1
PR
MT
Ben Steele
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
7.
7
Benjamin Beare
11:04.0
PR
MT
Hamilton
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
8.
13
7
Simeon Costner
11:05.0
PR
MT
Plains
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
9.
8
Jace Vogel
11:25.1
PR
MT
Ben Steele
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
10.
13
8
Braden Anderson
11:28.0
PR
MT
Corvallis
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
11.
14
8
Braxton Real Bird
11:31.0
PR
MT
Indigenous Trail Running Club
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
12.
7
McKade Vaira
11:33.1
PR
MT
St. Francis
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
13.
7
Keller Sawtelle
11:39.2
PR
MT
Whitefish Central
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
14.
6
Tuff Stracke
11:47.8
PR
MT
Will James
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
15.
8
Nathan Turner
11:48.0
PR
MT
Heritage Academy
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
16.
14
8
Cody DeHaan
11:51.0
PR
MT
Manhattan
Oct 7
BTC-XC Extravaganza
17.
5
Jairus Rock Above
11:51.5
PR
MT
Pretty Eagle
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
18.
8
Santiago Soto
11:56.9
PR
MT
Castle Rock
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
19.
7
Boden Dezzani
11:57.8
MT
Columbia Falls
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
20.
12
6
Riley Bontadelli
12:00.0
PR
MT
Polson
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
21.
3
Sylas Plain Bull
12:00.2
PR
MT
St Charles Mission
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
22.
6
Reuben Plain Bull
12:00.3
PR
MT
St Charles Mission
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
23.
8
Gavin Sather
12:01.0
MT
Ennis
Oct 7
BTC-XC Extravaganza
24.
8
Reed Scott
12:03.1
PR
MT
Libby
Sep 19
Thompson Falls Invitational
25.
7
Josiah Hazelet
12:06.2
PR
MT
Ben Steele
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
26.
14
8
Nick Hoadley
12:07.6
PR
MT
Ophir
Sep 14
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 1
27.
7
Ender Berryman
12:08.8
PR
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
14
8
Thorin Nixon
12:08.8
PR
MT
Eureka
Oct 12
Western B/C Invite
29.
6
Phinehas Sironi
12:08.9
PR
MT
Trinity Lutheran
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
30.
7
Colby Harty
12:11.4
PR
MT
Castle Rock
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
31.
8
Gunnar VonOlhausen
12:13.0
PR
MT
Heritage Academy
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
32.
8
Jett Carsten
12:13.5
PR
MT
Castle Rock
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
33.
6
Rudolph (RJ) Kelly ...
12:14.0
PR
MT
Lodge Grass
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
34.
7
Connor Martinsen
12:14.3
PR
MT
Hellgate
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
35.
8
Silas Keller
12:14.5
PR
MT
Hellgate
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
36.
8
Boston Doleac
12:14.9
PR
MT
Hamilton
Sep 19
Thompson Falls Invitational
37.
8
Tristan Rideshorse
12:15.0
PR
MT
Hardin
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
8
Liam Madill
12:15.0
PR
MT
Ben Steele
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
39.
14
8
Carson Thorne
12:16.0
PR
MT
Somers
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
40.
13
8
Cord Greer
12:16.5
PR
MT
Plains
Oct 12
Western B/C Invite
41.
8
Canon Gardner
12:16.9
PR
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
42.
7
Richard Walks Over ...
12:17.8
PR
MT
Pretty Eagle
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
43.
8
Thaddeus Cox
12:18.0
PR
MT
Frenchtown
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
44.
8
Jessey Newell
12:19.0
PR
MT
Whitefish Central
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
45.
6
TJ Little Light
12:19.2
PR
MT
Wyola
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
46.
7
Liam Swank
12:20.5
PR
MT
Columbia Falls
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
47.
14
8
Charlie Gruber
12:20.6
PR
MT
Bonner
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
48.
4
Frank Lion Shows
12:20.9
PR
MT
Pretty Eagle
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
49.
7
Preston Kindsfather
12:21.0
PR
MT
Laurel
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
50.
7
Jaylen Big Left Han...
12:21.4
PR
MT
Lodge Grass
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
51.
7
Bridger Huddleston
12:22.0
PR
MT
Corvallis
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
52.
8
Wyatt Boogerd
12:24.0
PR
MT
Polson
Sep 26
Whitefish Invitational Cross Country Race
53.
8
Tristan Glassing
12:24.3
PR
MT
Laurel
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
11
5
Draysen Plain Bull
12:24.3
PR
MT
St Charles Mission
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
55.
8
Mason Stamp
12:24.7
PR
MT
Castle Rock
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
56.
13
8
Steen Mitchell
12:25.5
PR
MT
Ophir
Sep 14
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 1
57.
6
Ryley Hammer
12:25.7
PR
MT
Kalispell
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
58.
8
Clive Jackson
12:26.6
PR
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
59.
7
Koen Morrison
12:27.6
PR
MT
Hardin
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
60.
8
John Stephens
12:27.7
PR
MT
Whitefish Central
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
61.
8
Arlis Yellowtail
12:28.2
PR
MT
Lodge Grass
Sep 14
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 1
62.
7
Weston Trees
12:28.4
PR
MT
Will James
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
63.
8
Jake Shors
12:28.9
PR
MT
Whitefish Central
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
64.
8
Quinn Phillips
12:30.2
PR
MT
Lewistown
Sep 14
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 1
65.
8
Hunter Beeman
12:30.5
PR
MT
Riverside
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
66.
5
Dashawn Doney
12:30.9
PR
MT
Pretty Eagle
Oct 17
Pretty Eagle Invitational/SEAAC Championship
67.
11
6
Tolin Goodman
12:31.1
PR
MT
St. Labre
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
68.
6
Jonas Davidson
12:32.0
PR
MT
Corvallis
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
69.
8
Tyler Peck
12:32.3
PR
MT
Ben Steele
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
70.
8
Connor Duffin
12:32.5
PR
MT
St Joseph
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
71.
7
Camden Aune
12:33.3
PR
MT
Meadow Hill
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
72.
6
Josiah Turner
12:34.0
PR
MT
Heritage Academy
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
73.
8
James Harmon
12:34.9
PR
MT
Hamilton
Sep 19
Thompson Falls Invitational
74.
7
Connor Shea
12:35.1
PR
MT
Castle Rock
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
75.
7
Javen Gros Ventre
12:36.1
PR
MT
Lodge Grass
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
76.
8
Keegan Daugherty
12:36.2
PR
MT
Castle Rock
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
77.
7
Chance Pfeifle
12:38.3
PR
MT
Columbia Falls
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
78.
6
Alden Truscott
12:39.4
PR
MT
Lewis & Clark
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
79.
7
Orion Smith
12:40.0
PR
MT
Frenchtown
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
80.
8
Justin Harris
12:40.3
PR
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
81.
6
Landon King
12:41.0
PR
MT
Frenchtown
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
82.
7
Logan Peterson
12:42.2
PR
MT
Elder Grove
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
83.
7
Ira Rosenkoeter
12:43.9
PR
MT
Columbia Falls
Sep 15
Columbia Falls JH Invitational
7
Micah Boll
12:43.9
PR
MT
Trinity Lutheran
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
85.
8
Rylan Ronish
12:44.3
PR
MT
Riverside
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
7
Duke French
12:44.3
PR
MT
St. Francis
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
87.
7
Emmett Manning
12:44.9
PR
MT
Will James
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
88.
7
Langley Hamilton
12:45.0
PR
MT
Sleeping Giant
Oct 7
BTC-XC Extravaganza
89.
14
8
Axel Kowalski
12:45.8
PR
MT
Montana City
Sep 30
East Helena Cross Country Invite
90.
8
Axton Houser
12:46.0
PR
MT
Corvallis
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
91.
6
Abe Anderson
12:46.2
PR
MT
Ben Steele
Oct 3
BPS Middle School County Meet
92.
8
JT Klimkiewicz
12:46.5
PR
MT
St Joseph
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
93.
6
Irvin Newell
12:47.0
PR
MT
Whitefish Central
Oct 7
Mission Shadow Duels
94.
8
Max Ferris
12:50.1
PR
MT
Columbus
Sep 14
BPS MS Amend Park Meet
95.
8
Mj Falls Down
12:52.3
PR
MT
Wyola
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
96.
7
Liam Palmiter
12:52.4
PR
MT
Elder Grove
Sep 28
BPS MS Castle Rock Park Meet 2
97.
7
Beckett Gannon
12:52.8
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
98.
8
Marek Frick
12:53.0
PR
MT
Belgrade
Oct 7
BTC-XC Extravaganza
99.
8
Case Cottrell
12:53.5
PR
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
100.
8
Thomas Johnstone
12:55.1
PR
MT
Washington (Missoula)
Oct 12
Runner's Edge Missoula City Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.