in partnership with
California
2.2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
10
Jack Fan
11:31.5
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
2.
12
Mack Richards
11:54.0
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
3.
17
11
Rahul Jones
11:54.7
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
4.
10
Keaton Wong
12:05.7
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
5.
12
Mike Ramsay
12:10.8
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
6.
14
9
Luke Carroll
12:11.7
PR
CA
Oak Ridge
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
7.
11
Connor Blum
12:12.7
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
8.
12
Jeremiah Stott
12:15.0
PR
CA
Minarets
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
9.
10
Noah Hale
12:15.9
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
10.
9
Braidon Campora
12:20.4
PR
CA
El Dorado
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
11.
10
William Jenkins
12:20.5
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
12.
12
Anton Borges
12:24.4
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
13.
17
12
Jacob Serrato
12:26.0
PR
CA
Fowler
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
14.
9
Max Ito
12:35.3
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
15.
10
Jeffrey Hedlund
12:36.1
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
16.
16
11
Daniel Alcala
12:37.4
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
17.
16
11
Micah Hoang
12:38.8
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
18.
15
10
Luke Morgan
12:40.3
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
19.
9
Kyle Stephan
12:42.5
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
20.
15
9
Evan Torres
12:45.0
PR
CA
Parlier
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
21.
15
9
Zach Azouz
12:48.5
PR
CA
Oak Ridge
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
22.
10
Ethan Boatman
12:50.0
PR
CA
El Dorado
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
23.
15
10
Finlay McAfee
12:51.2
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
24.
9
Lukas Pagan
12:52.8
PR
CA
El Dorado
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
25.
10
Ryan Sampson
12:54.0
PR
CA
El Dorado
Feb 6
El Dorado County Invitational #1
26.
14
9
Hayden Brooks
12:56.0
PR
CA
Ponderosa
Feb 6
El Dorado County Invitational #1
27.
15
9
Jack Bowker
12:57.0
PR
CA
Ponderosa
Feb 6
El Dorado County Invitational #1
28.
14
9
Ethan Mosher
12:57.7
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
29.
9
Elliott Brown
13:01.7
PR
CA
Oak Ridge
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
30.
9
Kane Rios
13:02.5
PR
CA
Oak Ridge
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
31.
17
12
Thomas Braun
13:03.6
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
32.
14
9
Carson Karr
13:04.5
PR
CA
Oak Ridge
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
33.
9
Noah Howard
13:06.0
PR
CA
Fresno Christian
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
34.
10
Lucas Johnston
13:08.4
PR
CA
El Dorado
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
35.
12
Noah McLaughlin
13:14.0
PR
CA
Minarets
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
36.
12
Damien Slone
13:15.0
CA
Riverdale
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
37.
10
Omar Lopez
13:16.1
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
38.
9
Dillon Moreno
13:18.0
PR
CA
El Dorado
Feb 6
El Dorado County Invitational #1
10
Aydin Lopez
13:18.0
PR
CA
Fowler
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
11
Hunter Cornett
13:18.0
CA
Minarets
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
41.
11
Jake Hutchinson
13:19.5
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
42.
10
Tevez Faulkner
13:20.0
PR
CA
Ponderosa
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
43.
10
William Coen
13:21.6
PR
CA
Pacific Grove
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
44.
11
Kale King
13:22.0
CA
Minarets
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
45.
12
Hayden Morgan
13:23.1
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
46.
9
Logan Gheen
13:27.0
PR
CA
Redding Christian
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
9
Johann Maas
13:27.0
PR
CA
Redding Christian
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
48.
10
Landon York
13:34.0
PR
CA
Golden Sierra
Feb 6
El Dorado County Invitational #1
9
Jack Greek
13:34.0
PR
CA
Golden Sierra
Feb 6
El Dorado County Invitational #1
50.
12
Bryce Foshee
13:35.0
PR
CA
Fresno Christian
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
51.
9
Brandon Moreno
13:37.0
PR
CA
Riverdale
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
52.
9
Nathan Shkolnik
13:40.4
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
53.
12
Jesse Valencia
13:41.6
PR
CA
Ponderosa
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
54.
10
Andy Qiu
13:42.0
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
55.
15
10
Dustin Copeland
13:42.1
PR
CA
El Dorado
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
56.
14
9
Quentin Hardy
13:45.4
PR
CA
Oak Ridge
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
57.
16
10
Nathan Southworth
13:45.7
PR
CA
Union Mine
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
58.
15
9
Dylan Noonkester
13:45.9
PR
CA
Union Mine
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
59.
10
Tyler Hunt
13:48.0
CA
Corning
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
60.
10
Kevin Gates
13:48.3
PR
CA
El Dorado
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
61.
14
9
Tavin Dacanay
13:48.9
PR
CA
Union Mine
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
62.
11
Yacob Kifle
13:49.0
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
63.
11
Connor Willms
13:50.5
PR
CA
El Dorado
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
64.
16
10
Jaskaran Singh
13:52.0
PR
CA
Fowler
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
65.
9
Brennan McLuckie
13:53.0
CA
West Valley
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
66.
14
9
Dyre Paciente
13:57.5
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
67.
9
Kobe Simmons
13:58.0
CA
Minarets
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
68.
12
James Burgos
13:59.8
PR
CA
Oak Ridge
Jan 25
Union Mine Invitational
69.
9
Jesse Medina
14:02.0
PR
CA
Colusa
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
70.
15
10
Aiden Vela
14:03.0
PR
CA
Union Mine
Feb 6
El Dorado County Invitational #1
71.
10
Caleb Correia
14:06.0
PR
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
72.
12
Juan Tapia
14:08.0
PR
CA
Caruthers
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
73.
14
9
Estevan Rodriguez
14:08.5
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
74.
15
9
Jacob Cerney
14:09.0
PR
CA
Colusa
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
75.
10
Everardo Garcia
14:11.0
PR
CA
Riverdale
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
76.
14
9
Connor Whitson
14:11.8
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
77.
15
10
Charles Brindeiro
14:12.5
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
78.
9
Ben Cusworth
14:16.0
PR
CA
University Prep
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
79.
10
Lorenzo Lopez
14:17.7
PR
CA
Union Mine
Mar 13
El Dorado County Championships
80.
14
9
Shane Duong
14:18.1
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 26
Pioneer @ James Lick
81.
11
Michael Morgan
14:18.9
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
82.
10
Niall Raby
14:21.0
PR
CA
West Valley
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
83.
9
Daniel Benton
14:23.0
CA
Central Valley
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
84.
10
Connor Crebar
14:25.0
PR
CA
Folsom
Jan 23
Bulldog Time Trial
10
Eloi Hernandez
14:25.0
PR
CA
Fowler
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
9
Brody Wrask
14:25.0
PR
CA
Central Valley
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
87.
10
Cy Severson
14:26.0
PR
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
88.
11
Justin Chan
14:26.9
PR
CA
Los Gatos
Feb 27
SCVAL XC#2 Los Gatos High School
89.
9
Javier Salazar
14:30.0
PR
CA
West Valley
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
90.
12
Phoenix Bedolla
14:32.0
PR
CA
Minarets
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
12
Trevor Dore
14:32.0
PR
CA
Redding Christian
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
92.
15
10
Arsh Koneru-Ansari
14:33.0
PR
CA
Folsom
Jan 23
Bulldog Time Trial
11
Jared Herrera
14:33.0
PR
CA
Parlier
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
94.
12
Sergio Rodriguez
14:34.8
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
95.
9
Ethan Coleman
14:35.0
CA
Shasta
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
96.
10
Asa Smith
14:38.0
PR
CA
Colusa
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
97.
11
Eli Herrey Holdaway
14:38.7
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 5
Pacific Grove Dual 1
98.
9
Christian Dye
14:39.0
PR
CA
Fresno Christian
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
99.
10
Michael Crow
14:40.0
PR
CA
Fowler
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
11
Brandon Guy
14:40.0
PR
CA
Minarets
Mar 17
WSL XC Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.