| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | 17 | 12 | Samuel Brosh | 16:06.4PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 2. | | 11 | Connor McCroy | 16:17.3PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 3. | | 11 | Alex Longeway | 16:20.8PR | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 4
| Chesapeake Division Championships |
| 4. | | 11 | Zachary Laird | 16:22.6PR | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 4
| Chesapeake Division Championships |
| 5. | | 11 | Keegan Gould | 16:28.6PR | MD | Snow Hill | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 6. | | 10 | Daniel Rickman | 16:52.6PR | MD | Kent County | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 7. | | 12 | Grant Franceschina | 17:00.7 | MD | Bohemia Manor | Sep 9
| Maryland State Track and Trail |
| 8. | | 12 | Thomas Brosh | 17:04.2PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 9. | | 10 | Logan Seither | 17:23.0PR | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 25
| UCBAC Championships |
| 10. | | 12 | Ben Buckless | 17:40.7PR | MD | Perryville | Oct 25
| UCBAC Championships |
| 11. | | 10 | Colin Parker | 17:47.5PR | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 25
| UCBAC Championships |
| 12. | | 11 | Brian Keenan | 17:49.1PR | MD | Perryville | Sep 9
| Maryland State Track and Trail |
| 13. | 17 | 12 | Ryan Iacaruso | 17:49.4PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 14. | | 10 | Sam Slacum | 18:04.5PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 15. | | 12 | Da'Vion Dockins | 18:06.0PR | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 16. | | 12 | Khail Johnson | 18:09.6PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 17. | 16 | 11 | Nick Palmer | 18:10.1PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 18. | | 11 | Ryan Fitzwater | 18:14.3 | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 25
| UCBAC Championships |
| 19. | | 10 | Nathan Dvorak | 18:15.4PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 20. | | 12 | Khalyl Laws | 18:18.8PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 21. | | 11 | Joseph Negron | 18:23.3 | MD | Perryville | Oct 25
| UCBAC Championships |
| 22. | | 10 | Bryce Jones | 18:27.4PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 23. | | 12 | Casey Moore | 18:31.7 | MD | Havre De Grace | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 24. | | 10 | Alexander Luzetsky | 18:32.7 | MD | Bohemia Manor | Nov 2
| MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships |
| 25. | | 9 | Shi'Quan Williams | 18:36.5PR | MD | Snow Hill | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 26. | | 12 | Jakob Lewis | 18:37.9PR | MD | Perryville | Oct 25
| UCBAC Championships |
| 27. | 15 | 10 | Kyle Hillhouse | 18:42.0PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 28. | | 12 | Carson Uebersax | 18:55.1 | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 29. | | 12 | Luc Bollen | 18:58.1 | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 4
| Chesapeake Division Championships |
| | 15 | 10 | Sam Norton | 18:58.1PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 31. | 16 | 11 | Isaac Leighton | 18:59.0PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 32. | | 11 | Eric Phillips | 19:07.1 | MD | Perryville | Oct 6
| Scorpion Crawl |
| 33. | | 12 | Rj Ball | 19:12.7PR | MD | Kent County | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 34. | | 10 | Zachary Ridgely | 19:20.6PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 35. | | 11 | Casey Brogan | 19:25.8PR | MD | Perryville | Nov 2
| MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships |
| 36. | | 10 | Marvin Mason | 19:27.3PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 37. | | 11 | Noah Vargas | 19:31.7PR | MD | Kent County | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 38. | | 11 | Ethan Atkins | 19:35.3PR | MD | Crisfield | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 39. | 18 | 12 | Joe Bates | 19:41.0 | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 40. | | 9 | Allen Wise | 19:42.7PR | MD | Snow Hill | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 41. | | 12 | Van Spencer | 19:43.5PR | MD | Crisfield | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 42. | 15 | 10 | William Chestnut | 19:48.9PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 4
| Chesapeake Division Championships |
| 43. | | 9 | Ledger Bates | 19:54.4PR | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 44. | | 11 | Najee Taylor-Nelson | 19:56.9PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 45. | | 12 | Jayke Conner | 19:58.4 | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 46. | | 11 | Daniel Mitzel | 19:59.1 | MD | Kent County | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 47. | | 10 | Kevin McDonald | 20:01.1PR | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 10
| Bo Manor, Harfrod Tech @ Rising Sun |
| 48. | | 10 | Jacob Jarrell | 20:01.8 | MD | Bohemia Manor | Sep 9
| Maryland State Track and Trail |
| 49. | | 11 | Chase Harrison | 20:03.1 | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 50. | | 12 | Devon Raickle | 20:10.8PR | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 51. | | 9 | Skyler Hadel | 20:15.0PR | MD | Snow Hill | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 52. | | 11 | Geoffrey Simmons | 20:16.6PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 4
| Tidewater Classic Invitational |
| 53. | | 12 | Isaiah Brinsfield | 20:20.0 | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 4
| Tidewater Classic Invitational |
| 54. | | 9 | Zaetavious Smith | 20:22.3PR | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 55. | | 11 | Nick Parsons | 20:23.4PR | MD | Mardela | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 56. | | 11 | Justin Punches | 20:32.8PR | MD | Washington | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 57. | | 11 | Dionisio Polk | 20:37.2PR | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 58. | | 12 | Jonathan Briscoe | 20:45.5PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 59. | | 12 | Ian Estep | 20:56.8PR | MD | Perryville | Sep 9
| Maryland State Track and Trail |
| 60. | | 10 | Ethan Kvandahl | 20:58.4PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Sep 16
| 35th Annual Barnhart Cross Country Invitation... |
| 61. | | 12 | Zachary Jerscheid | 21:00.3 | MD | Perryville | Oct 25
| UCBAC Championships |
| 62. | | 11 | Charlie Shaneybrook | 21:08.3 | MD | Havre De Grace | Sep 12
| HDG, Perryville @ Rising Sun |
| 63. | | 10 | Gavin Chestnut | 21:09.2 | MD | Patterson Mill | Sep 30
| Covenant Life Invitational |
| 64. | | 11 | Julian Ferdick | 21:09.5 | MD | Patterson Mill | Sep 16
| 35th Annual Barnhart Cross Country Invitation... |
| 65. | | 9 | Michael Pierce | 21:10.2 | MD | Perryville | Oct 6
| Scorpion Crawl |
| 66. | | 10 | Tim Wintermeyer | 21:12.0PR | MD | Kent County | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 67. | | 11 | Rey Gutierrez | 21:13.2PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Sep 16
| 35th Annual Barnhart Cross Country Invitation... |
| 68. | | 12 | Kyle Roderick | 21:20.9 | MD | Kent County | Nov 2
| MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships |
| 69. | | 11 | Jakob Johnson | 21:23.6PR | MD | Perryville | Sep 9
| Maryland State Track and Trail |
| 70. | | 9 | Paul James | 21:23.7 | MD | Washington | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 71. | | 10 | Faizan Ahmed | 21:25.8 | MD | Cambridge South Dorchester | Nov 2
| MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships |
| 72. | | 12 | Bryce Bond | 21:30.2 | MD | Mardela | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 73. | | 10 | Gavin Robinson | 21:42.0 | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 10
| Elkton, Havre de Grace @ Patterson Mill |
| 74. | | 9 | Douglas Broughman | 21:49.0PR | MD | Perryville | Sep 19
| Edgewood, Perryville @ Harford Tech |
| 75. | 16 | 10 | Phillip Robinson | 21:50.2PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 76. | | 9 | Connor Kragh | 21:55.0PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 10
| Elkton, Havre de Grace @ Patterson Mill |
| 77. | | 9 | Chris Warner | 21:55.8PR | MD | Pocomoke | Nov 2
| MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships |
| 78. | 16 | 11 | Josh Glendon | 21:58.0PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 10
| Elkton, Havre de Grace @ Patterson Mill |
| 79. | | 9 | Steve Hutchinson | 22:00.2PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 80. | | 12 | Alex Sweaney | 22:06.7PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 12
| HTHS, PMHS @ JHS |
| 81. | | 10 | Philip Arbogast | 22:11.0 | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 10
| Elkton, Havre de Grace @ Patterson Mill |
| 82. | | 12 | Christian Robinson | 22:11.6 | MD | Patterson Mill | Sep 30
| Covenant Life Invitational |
| 83. | | 12 | Muerio Cotton | 22:12.6PR | MD | Washington | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 84. | | 12 | Lexx Duffy | 22:14.4 | MD | Washington | Nov 2
| MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships |
| 85. | | 9 | Thomas Martinez | 22:14.7 | MD | Kent County | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 86. | | 9 | Gavin Johnson | 22:20.0PR | MD | Havre De Grace | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 87. | | 10 | Cole Robinson | 22:20.4PR | MD | Pocomoke | Oct 4
| Tidewater Classic Invitational |
| 88. | | 9 | LaBryon Pitts | 22:20.6PR | MD | Snow Hill | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 89. | 16 | 11 | Joshua Thompson | 22:26.5 | MD | Patterson Mill | Sep 30
| Covenant Life Invitational |
| 90. | | 10 | Wesley Price | 22:28.0PR | MD | Mardela | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 91. | | 12 | Michael Hagepanos | 22:40.0PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Sep 19
| North Harford, Patterson Mill at Fallston |
| 92. | | 11 | Jonathan Link | 22:56.0 | MD | Havre De Grace | Oct 17
| Harford Invite |
| 93. | | 10 | Nathan David | 23:06.1 | MD | Perryville | Oct 6
| Scorpion Crawl |
| 94. | | 9 | Ryan Macomber | 23:08.6 | MD | Perryville | Oct 6
| Scorpion Crawl |
| 95. | | 9 | James Jennings | 23:11.3PR | MD | Bohemia Manor | Sep 15
| White Clay Creek Classic |
| 96. | | 10 | Finn Hitchens | 23:16.8PR | MD | Bohemia Manor | Oct 10
| Bo Manor, Harfrod Tech @ Rising Sun |
| 97. | | 9 | Mizell Cooper | 23:17.1PR | MD | North Dorchester | Oct 4
| Tidewater Classic Invitational |
| 98. | | 12 | Shakir Sterling | 23:20.9 | MD | Crisfield | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |
| 99. | | 12 | Joshua Hutchinson | 23:24.0PR | MD | Patterson Mill | Oct 10
| Elkton, Havre de Grace @ Patterson Mill |
| 100. | | 11 | Adam Insley | 23:30.6PR | MD | Mardela | Oct 25
| Bayside Conference Championships |