in partnership with
NAIA
4 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
Sr
Will Norris
19:06.9
PR
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
2.
Fr
Benson Koech
19:30.0
PR
MT
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
3.
Jr
Hans Epp
19:42.5
PR
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
4.
Jr
Peter Smith
19:43.8
PR
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
5.
Sr
Danny Aldaba
19:45.4
PR
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
6.
Sr
Alec DeVries
19:58.8
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
7.
Sr
Sean Skillern
20:04.4
PR
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
8.
Fr
Michal Roguska
20:04.5
PR
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
9.
Jr
Jason Kenny
20:10.9
PR
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
10.
Fr
Christian Machuca
20:14.4
PR
TN
Bethel (Tenn.)
Sep 3
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
11.
Jr
Tanner Goetsch
20:16.3
PR
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
12.
Sr
Jamal Boma
20:18.8
PR
IA
William Penn (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
13.
Jr
Fred Petsch
20:19.0
PR
MT
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
14.
Jr
Jeremiah Panec
20:20.3
PR
SD
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
15.
Sr
Nick VanderKooi
20:24.0
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
16.
Sr
Sam Wensink
20:24.8
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
17.
Sr
Eric Weers
20:25.2
NE
Doane (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
18.
Fr
Laban Kandie
20:32.8
PR
TX
Wiley (Texas)
Sep 17
North Texas Ken Garland Invitational
19.
So
Isaac Petsch
20:34.0
PR
MT
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
20.
Jr
Adam Daane
20:39.7
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
21.
Jr
Michael Shavlik
20:40.4
NE
Doane (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
22.
So
Christian Graham
20:40.5
PR
KS
Saint Mary (Kan.)
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
23.
Sr
Mackenzie Wahpepah-...
20:42.9
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
24.
Sr
Tommy Thelen
20:43.2
IA
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
25.
Fr
Braden Curnow
20:44.9
PR
SD
Dakota State (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
26.
Sr
Drew Schiltz
20:45.6
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
27.
Jr
A.J. Janssen
20:46.3
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
28.
So
Peter Hollinger
20:47.2
PR
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
29.
Sr
Ben Brockmueller
20:47.3
PR
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
30.
Jr
Anthony Weber
20:49.3
PR
KS
Saint Mary (Kan.)
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
31.
Fr
Tyler Alverson
20:49.6
TN
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Sep 3
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
32.
Jr
Lane Tibbs
20:50.6
SD
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
33.
Jr
Tim Rose
20:51.8
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
34.
Sr
Tanner Dunn
20:54.0
PR
NE
Doane (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
35.
Jr
Jack Evans
20:54.8
PR
CA
Soka (Calif.)
Sep 23
72nd Annual Aztec Cross Country Invitational
36.
Sr
Josh Whyrick
20:56.0
PR
NE
Doane (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
37.
Fr
Josh Jessop
20:57.0
PR
MT
Montana Western
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
38.
So
Ty Hansen
20:57.7
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
39.
Jr
Riley Schaap
20:58.3
PR
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
40.
Fr
Corbin Hubbell
20:59.5
PR
NE
Doane (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
41.
So
Rosten From
21:00.3
PR
NE
Doane (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
42.
So
Anthony Patton
21:01.0
PR
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
43.
Fr
Luke Gilliland
21:01.2
PR
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
44.
So
Keegan Pfau
21:04.1
PR
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
45.
So
Cortland Cassidy
21:04.2
PR
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
46.
Sr
Jaden Lux
21:06.3
PR
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
47.
Fr
Oaklin Davis
21:08.5
PR
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
48.
Jr
Austin Warren
21:10.6
PR
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
49.
Fr
Alex Derr
21:10.9
PR
SD
Dakota State (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
50.
So
Tony Kollasch
21:13.5
PR
IA
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
51.
Jr
Bryce Hugs
21:15.0
PR
MT
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
52.
Jr
Gerardo Nava
21:15.2
PR
TX
SAGU (Texas)
Sep 17
North Texas Ken Garland Invitational
53.
Fr
Shane Ketchum
21:15.5
PR
MT
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
54.
Fr
Schuyler Malenke
21:16.6
PR
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
55.
Sr
Christian Petrich
21:16.7
PR
SD
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
56.
Jr
Jacob Green
21:17.5
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
57.
Sr
Quinn Groff
21:19.1
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
58.
Sr
Ian Manske
21:24.1
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
59.
Sr
Nathan Tripp
21:24.2
PR
OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
60.
Jr
Kasey Reeves
21:27.5
PR
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
61.
Sr
Robert Torres
21:28.2
PR
OK
St. Gregory's (Okla.)
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
62.
Fr
Issac Roldan
21:30.2
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
63.
Sr
Tanner Justesen
21:31.6
PR
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
64.
Sr
Garang Madut
21:31.8
PR
TN
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Sep 3
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
65.
Jr
Austin Childress
21:32.4
TN
Bethel (Tenn.)
Sep 3
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
66.
So
Lucas Harrington
21:34.7
PR
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
67.
Sr
Mark Moeller
21:35.0
PR
SD
Dakota State (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
68.
Sr
Jacob Maris
21:35.5
NE
Doane (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
69.
Sr
Riley Ruppenthal
21:36.0
PR
MT
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
70.
Jr
Bryce Nitzsche
21:37.0
PR
IA
Northwestern (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
71.
Sr
Jordan Houdek
21:37.9
SD
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
72.
Fr
James Yeargan
21:38.5
PR
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
73.
Jr
Alex Van Ginkel
21:41.2
PR
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
74.
Fr
Christian Arbuthnot
21:41.8
PR
OK
St. Gregory's (Okla.)
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
75.
So
Russell Kujala
21:42.0
PR
MT
Montana Western
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
76.
Jr
Wyatt Schulz
21:46.4
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
77.
So
Kyle Copp
21:47.0
PR
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
78.
Jr
Jermie Johnson
21:49.4
PR
KS
Saint Mary (Kan.)
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
79.
Jr
Julio Martinez
21:49.9
PR
KS
Bethel (Kan.)
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
80.
So
Nick Wixon
21:50.0
PR
SD
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
81.
Sr
Keaton Gracey
21:50.4
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
82.
Fr
Jerry Rojas
21:51.2
TN
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Sep 3
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
83.
Fr
Jon Dahlheimer
21:52.3
PR
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
84.
Sr
Kyle Hiser
21:52.7
PR
IA
Morningside (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
85.
Jr
Danny Spies
21:53.3
PR
NE
Midland (Neb.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
86.
Fr
Emmanuel Guerrero
21:55.2
PR
TN
Bethel (Tenn.)
Sep 3
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
87.
So
Bryce Blank
21:55.3
PR
SD
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
88.
Fr
Bradey Wilson
21:58.0
PR
MT
Montana Western
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
89.
So
Tanner Lehr
21:59.0
PR
MT
Montana Western
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
90.
Jr
Claudio Tejada
22:01.1
PR
SD
Dakota State (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
91.
So
Paul Bielawski
22:03.0
PR
MT
Montana Western
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
92.
Jr
Joshua Waldram
22:06.0
PR
MT
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Oct 8
MSU-Billings Yellowjacket Open
93.
Jr
Leonard Kiprono
22:08.7
PR
TX
Wiley (Texas)
Sep 17
North Texas Ken Garland Invitational
94.
So
Erick Meza
22:09.8
PR
OK
Oklahoma City
Sep 3
UCO Land Run
Jr
Tanner Flint
22:09.8
MI
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Sep 10
Running Fit-Detroit Titan Cross Country Invit...
96.
Fr
Ben Aberson
22:09.9
PR
IA
Dordt (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
97.
Sr
Tanner Harp
22:12.9
PR
TN
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Sep 3
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
98.
Fr
Cameron Harming
22:13.6
PR
SD
Dakota State (S.D.)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
99.
Sr
Lucas Garrett
22:14.0
PR
KS
Sterling (Kan.)
Sep 2
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
100.
So
Zach Kollasch
22:14.6
PR
IA
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
Sep 2
Augustana Twilight
Log in to embed this report into your website