Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Yu Yamamoto8:18.0   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
2.10Tadashi Isshiki8:21.0   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
3.10Daiki Shimohata8:23.0   OS Tochigi - Sakushin Gakuin...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Shouta Miyagami8:23.0   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin L...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
5.11Takayuki Fujii8:24.0   OS Okayama - Kurashiki Sr   Oct 14  Early October HS Ekidens in Japan
12Yuuya Daimon8:24.0   OS Tochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
7.10Yusuke Uchikoshi8:26.0   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugaya...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
12Takahiro Miki8:26.0   OS Okayama - Kurashiki Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
11Manosuki Ogino8:26.0   OS Shizuoka - Hamamatsu Nitt...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
10.10Kazunori Yokoo8:28.0   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municip...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
11.11Kenta Mutou8:30.0   OS Fukushima - Tamura Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
12.12Yuichi Nagahama8:31.0   OS Saitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 ...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
12Syuji Goto8:31.0   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
14.10Yufutoshi Sano8:32.0   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Shinnousuke Matsumu...8:32.0   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
16.11Yuuki Takada8:33.0   OS Kagoshima - Kagoshima Jit...   Oct 3  September HS Ekidens in Japan
11Yoshitaka Ogawa8:33.0   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Oct 14  Early October HS Ekidens in Japan
11Takuma Osaki8:33.0   OS Kanagawa - Tama Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Shouya Okuno8:33.0   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Technica...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
10Issei Miyagi8:33.0   OS Hiroshima - Sera Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
10Yuusuke Masuda8:33.0   OS Gunma - Tokyo Nodai Two S...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
22.12Shinya Kikuchi8:34.0   OS Iwate - IchinoSeki Gakuin...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
23.11Takumi Imai8:35.0   OS Kyoto - Rakunan Jr-Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Yuta Otuka8:35.0   OS Oita - Nippon Bunri Dai S...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Toshiya Agekura8:35.0   OS Nagano - Sakuchosei Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
12Yusuke Hiro8:35.0   OS Gifu - Mashita Seifu   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
27.11Syogo Tojima8:36.0   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Yuto Uto8:36.0   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
11Takumi Wada8:36.0   OS Shimane - Izumo Kogyo Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
12Yuusuke Konishi8:36.0   OS Miyazaki - Kobayashi Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
11Keisuke Yoshida8:36.0   OS Ishikawa - Yugakkan Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
32.10Shouto Funese8:37.0   OS Chiba - Kashiwa Nittai Sr   Oct 3  September HS Ekidens in Japan
10Mitsuo Wakabayashi8:37.0   OS Fukushima - Tamura Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Damma Hattori8:37.0   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Daisuke Morimoto8:37.0   OS Kyoto - Rakunan Jr-Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
36.11Shunsuke Minami8:38.0   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin L...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Yuusukata Kumoriiwa...8:38.0   OS Ibaraki - Suijo Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
38.12Yuusuke Inoue8:39.0   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin L...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
39.10Takayuki Tsuchiya8:41.0   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Syota Arakawa8:41.0   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
41.11Yoshinobu Uchida8:42.0   OS Chiba - Kashiwa Nittai Sr   Oct 14  Early October HS Ekidens in Japan
12Shogo Takada8:42.0   OS Saitama - Sakae Jr Sr Hig...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
43.12Ryouhei Endo8:43.0   OS Iwate - IchinoSeki Gakuin...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Keita Kineshima8:43.0   OS Fukuoka - Omuta Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
45.10Ryou Fujii8:44.0   OS Tochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Junji Morimoto8:44.0   OS Tochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
47.11Miyuki Oka8:45.0   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Technica...   Oct 14  Early October HS Ekidens in Japan
12Satoshi Yukawa8:45.0   OS Wakayama - Kita Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Shingo Mizota8:45.0   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Naruhei Daikuya8:45.0   OS Hiroshima - Sera Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Maseto Takahashi8:45.0   OS Yamagata - Tokai Dai Yama...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
52.12Eisuke Shiota8:46.0   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugaya...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
11Makoto Taniyama8:46.0   OS Wakayama - Kita Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Toshitaka Mori8:46.0   OS Okayama - Kurashiki Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Yusuke Chiba8:46.0   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municip...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Yuya Nagamori8:46.0   OS Oita - Nippon Bunri Dai S...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
57.12Tomoki Okamoto8:48.0   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin L...   Oct 3  September HS Ekidens in Japan
-Kouki Eishi8:48.0   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Kazuma Nakamura8:48.0   OS Tokyo6 - Takudai Ichiko S...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
60.12Mirai Yamashita8:49.0   OS Miyazaki - Kobayashi Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Issei Taya8:49.0   OS Ishikawa - Yugakkan Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Junya Kamimura8:49.0   OS Tochigi - Hakuoh Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Junya Watanabe8:49.0   OS Tochigi - Hakuoh Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
64.12Yuuki Takagi8:50.0   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugaya...   Oct 3  September HS Ekidens in Japan
11Kenta Sakuragi8:50.0   OS Kagoshima - Kagoshima Jit...   Oct 14  Early October HS Ekidens in Japan
12Shigeki Kase8:50.0   OS Fukushima - Tamura Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Satoshi Satou8:50.0   OS Tochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
68.12Naoto Konno8:51.0   OS Iwate - IchinoSeki Gakuin...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Ryouta Toyama8:51.0   OS Miyazaki - Kobayashi Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Keisuke Shimano8:51.0   OS Kagoshima - Kagoshima Jit...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Keisa Iwata8:51.0   OS Tokyo - Jitsugyo Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
72.10Yukihiro Hakoda8:52.0   OS Hiroshima - Sera Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
73.10Yuuka Shinjou8:54.0   OS Saitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 ...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
12Tatsuya Nagasaki8:54.0   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugaya...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
12Keisuke Koike8:54.0   OS Tochigi - Sakushin Gakuin...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Naoya Abe8:54.0   OS Shizuoka - Hamamatsu Nitt...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
12Yuuki Murakoshi8:54.0   OS Fukushima - Tamura Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
78.11Kazuma Miki8:55.0   OS Gunma - Tokyo Nodai Two S...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
11Naokii Saida8:55.0   OS Gifu - Mashita Seifu   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
80.10Kazushi Yanagawa8:56.0   OS Saitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 ...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
12Ryuuya Itou8:56.0   OS Iwate - IchinoSeki Gakuin...   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
10Akihiro Arima8:56.0   OS Fukui - Mikata Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
83.12Kazuki Matsumura8:57.0   OS Shizuoka - Hamamatsu Nitt...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Takumi Takimoto8:57.0   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Wataru Kouda8:57.0   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
12Yuuki Eiwa8:57.0   OS Shimane - Izumo Kogyo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Kouichiro Yusuda8:57.0   OS Nagano - Sakuchosei Sr   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...
88.10Teryasu/Kouse Ootsu...8:58.0   OS Chiba - Kashiwa Nittai Sr   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
12Shouta Abe8:58.0   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugaya...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
90.10Keisuke Obitsu8:59.0   OS Saitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 ...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
12Ayumu Nakayama8:59.0   OS Saitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 ...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
11Atsuya Yamaguchi8:59.0   OS Saitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 ...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
SrJames Zeuch8:59.0   OH Malone   Oct 23  Walsh University-Malone University Invitation...
11Yoshihiro Hiramine8:59.0   OS Kagoshima - Kagoshima Jit...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
95.12Ian Burgess9:00.0   OR Franklin   Sep 3  Night Meet
10Hidetora Niijima9:00.0   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugaya...   Oct 2  Best HS 3k Team Marks Through September
10Yuuya Takemori9:00.0   OS Chiba - Narita Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
10Yuuki Washiya9:00.0   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municip...   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Satoru Teranuma9:00.0   OS Ibaraki - Suijo Sr   Nov 3  High School Ekiden Qualifier Meets 2010
11Koeru Kudou9:00.0   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 26  All Japan HS Ekiden Championships (61st B 22n...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Wainai Beatrice Mur...9:04.0   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
2.12Masahiro Akamatsu9:11.0   OS Okayama - Kojokan Senior   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
3.12Mutsumi Ikeda9:11.4   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
4.11Katsuki Kan9:11.7   OS Okayama - Kojokan Senior   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
5.8Megan Kearney9:12.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Sep 30  Maranatha Invitational
11Yuka Ando9:12.0   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
7.10Mary Waidera9:12.4   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
8.11Haruka Kyuuma9:13.0   OS Kyoto - Ayabe Senior   Sep 1  Selective 3k Marks Japanese High Schools pre-...
12Saori Noda9:13.0   OS Kumamoto - Chiharadai Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
10.11Miyuki Gokan9:13.3   OS Gunma - Tokiwa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11.12Chikako Mori9:14.0   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
12.10Misuzu Nakahara9:15.1   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
13.12Eina Yokosawa9:15.4   OS Gunma - Tokiwa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
14.11Irina Maki9:15.6   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji J...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
15.10Risa Yokoe9:15.7   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
16.12Imari Fukuda9:16.0   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fu...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
17.11Susan Wylim9:16.3   OS Hiroshima - Sera Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
18.10Natsuki Omori9:16.4   OS Osaka - Kun-Ei Girls Jr-S...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
19.11Yuriko Kosaki9:16.8   OS Chiba - Narita Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
20.11Ayaka Kikuchi9:17.0   OS Tochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Minori Suzuki9:17.0   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
12Eri Tayama9:17.0   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
23.10Nozomi Nishiyama9:17.6   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
24.11Miyuki Oka9:18.0   OS Okayama - Kojokan Senior   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
12Yuuki Hidaka9:18.0   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Pub...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
26.10Yuka Kimura9:19.0   OS Fukuoka - Chikushi Women'...   Sep 1  Selective 3k Marks Japanese High Schools pre-...
11Moe Kyuuma9:19.0   OS Kyoto - Ayabe Senior   Sep 1  Selective 3k Marks Japanese High Schools pre-...
28.10Shiho Takeda9:19.1   OS Gunma - Tokiwa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
29.12Saeko Yuda9:19.3   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
30.12Yukari Ueno9:20.0   OS Kumamoto - Chiharadai Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
31.10Asuka Nagai9:20.6   OS Gunma - Tokiwa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
32.10Chiseto Sekine9:21.1   OS Gunma - Tokiwa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
33.10Mika Kobayashi9:21.4   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
34.12Saki Komiya9:22.2   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
35.11Rina Yonetsu9:22.4   OS Kanagawa - Hadano Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
36.12Makiko Kuroda9:22.5   OS Kanagawa - Hadano Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
37.10Nanako Kanno9:22.6   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji J...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
38.10Ayano Ikeuchi9:22.7   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji J...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
10Natsuki Hara9:22.7   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
40.10Shiori Yano9:23.0   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Pub...   Oct 9  Early October Marks various meets
12Minori Goto9:23.0   OS Oita - Nippon Bunri Dai S...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Fumika Sasaki9:23.0   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
43.11Hikari Okui9:23.8   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji J...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
44.10Yume Tanaka9:24.0   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fu...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
45.12Mari Tayama9:24.5   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
46.10Yukari Teranishi9:24.9   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
47.10Miki Sudai9:25.0   OS Miyazaki - Kobayashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
48.12Michiru Otsuksi9:25.2   OS Tokyo6 - Takudai Ichiko S...   Dec 4  212-213 Nittai Long Distance Meets
49.11Miki Kobayashi9:25.8   OS Saitama - Inagakuen Jr-Sr   Sep 25  Daito Bunka #1 Long Distance - Higashi Matsuy...
12Yuuko Kikuchi9:25.8   OS Saitama - Inagakuen Jr-Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
51.12Reina Muramoto9:25.9   OS Kanagawa - Hakuho Girls S...   Sep 25  #210 Nittai Dai Long Distance Invitational
52.10Saikei Amou9:26.0   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Sep 25  #210 Nittai Dai Long Distance Invitational
12Chiaki Nakao9:26.0   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Pub...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
54.11Natsumi Yoshida9:26.3   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 4  212-213 Nittai Long Distance Meets
12Hiroka Akamatsu9:26.3   OS Okayama - Kojokan Senior   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
56.12Miki Watanabe9:26.6   OS Ehime - Yawatahama Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
57.12Aya Gotou9:26.7   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji J...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
58.12Ayumi Ogihara9:26.8   OS Shizuoka - Tokuha Kikukaw...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
59.10Keiko Osako9:27.1   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Jun Winja9:27.1   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
61.10Sakiko Naito9:28.0   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municip...   Sep 1  Selective 3k Marks Japanese High Schools pre-...
12Aoi Karyu9:28.0   OS Oita - Nippon Bunri Dai S...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
12Asuka Tamura9:28.0   OS Fukushima - Tamura Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
10Mio Chijiiwa9:28.0   OS Kumamoto - Chiharadai Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Hikari Yasuhara9:28.0   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
66.12Mizuki Amemiya9:28.8   OS Kanagawa - Hadano Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
67.12Mizuki Endo9:29.0   OS Tochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
10Ami Miyanagi9:29.0   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Shiho Mihara9:29.0   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
70.-Mayuhana Sekiguchi9:29.6   OS Gunma - Tokiwa Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
71.10Jepora Winjiru9:29.7   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
72.12Megumi Ito9:29.9   OS Chiba - Narita Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
73.12Aimi Kobayashi9:30.0   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Technica...   Sep 1  Selective 3k Marks Japanese High Schools pre-...
12kounaga Daichi9:30.0   OS Kochi - Yamada Sr   Sep 1  Selective 3k Marks Japanese High Schools pre-...
10Shouko Sonoda9:30.0   OS Fukuoka - Chikushi Women'...   Sep 1  Selective 3k Marks Japanese High Schools pre-...
10Honoka Yuzawa9:30.0   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Marina Hosaka9:30.0   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Pub...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
12Atsumi Miyamoto9:30.0   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Pub...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
79.11Yoshie Fukutani9:30.1   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
80.12Saori Suga9:30.2   OS Toyama - Shogyou Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
81.12Nana Fukuzaki9:30.5   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
82.10Mai Hirota9:30.6   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji J...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
83.11Hitomi Satou9:30.8   OS Kanagawa - Hadano Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
84.11Marina Otsu9:31.0   OS Miyazaki - Kobayashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Yuki Iwanami9:31.0   OS Miyazaki - Kobayashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
86.11Shouka Nakamura9:31.1   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
87.12Mai Takahashi9:31.2   OS Kanagawa - Hakuho Girls S...   Sep 25  #210 Nittai Dai Long Distance Invitational
88.10Kanayo Miyata9:31.5   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 23  211 Nittai Long Distance Meet
10Sayaka Washimi9:31.5   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 23  211 Nittai Long Distance Meet
12Aki Hasegawa9:31.5   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji J...   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
91.11Karen Yakushi9:31.8   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
11Merry Wingechi9:31.8   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
93.10Rea Iwade9:31.9   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 23  211 Nittai Long Distance Meet
10Saria Kurokawa9:31.9   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 23  211 Nittai Long Distance Meet
95.11Miyu Ouchi9:32.0   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Pub...   Oct 9  Early October Marks various meets
12Mizuki Itou9:32.0   OS Ishikawa - Yugakkan Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
10Chisaki Okamura9:32.0   OS Kumamoto - Chiharadai Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
98.11Reina Odachi9:33.6   OS Tokyo6 - Takudai Ichiko S...   Dec 4  212-213 Nittai Long Distance Meets
99.11Riho Sugimoto9:34.0   OS Miyazaki - Kobayashi Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...
100.12Mai Shinoduka9:34.9   OS Chiba - Narita Sr   Dec 5  HS Best Marks A - Ntl Ekiden Qualifying Teams...