in partnership with
Alaska
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Silas Talbot
15:19.0
PR
AK
Service
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
2.
11
Kyle Hanson
15:41.2
PR
AK
Lathrop
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
3.
12
Pat Nugent
15:55.0
PR
AK
Lathrop
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
12
James Leder
15:55.0
PR
AK
West Valley
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
5.
12
Jani Lane
15:55.3
AK
Service
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
6.
10
Kuba Grzeda
15:56.5
AK
West Valley
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
7.
11
Andrey Ionashku
16:04.0
AK
Delta Junction
Sep 18
8.
11
Max Romey
16:06.9
AK
Service
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
9.
12
James Osowski
16:08.8
PR
AK
Kodiak
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
10.
16
11
John Klein
16:17.0
PR
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
11.
12
Brandon Brewster
16:17.7
PR
AK
South Anchorage
Aug 21
Bartlett Invitational
12.
10
Cole Christiansen
16:18.4
AK
Kodiak
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
13.
12
Aaron Wheatall
16:30.4
PR
AK
Service
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
14.
12
Nathan Deer
16:30.5
PR
AK
Kodiak
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
15.
12
Sage Thibodeau
16:32.0
AK
Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
16.
11
Noah Ripley
16:32.6
PR
AK
Wasilla
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
17.
12
Benjamin Wheatall
16:36.3
PR
AK
Service
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
18.
12
Scott Wheeler
16:36.4
PR
AK
West Anchorage
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
19.
11
Ryer Kornkven
16:39.0
PR
AK
Lathrop
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
20.
10
Lucas Hepler
16:41.7
AK
Service
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
21.
18
12
John Weber
16:43.9
PR
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
22.
11
Mason Minturn
16:45.4
AK
Palmer
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
23.
10
Lucas Schlemme
16:46.0
AK
Service
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
24.
12
Zachary Bursell
16:47.0
AK
Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale
Aug 28
Ketchikan Invitational
25.
17
12
Joseph Dillon
16:48.0
PR
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 14
ACS Dual
26.
12
Jake Salus
16:50.3
PR
AK
Kodiak
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
27.
10
Peter Noon
16:52.0
AK
West Valley
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
28.
11
Simon Fischer
16:55.3
PR
AK
Wasilla
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
12
Ian Patrick
16:55.3
PR
AK
West Valley
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
30.
11
Neill Toelle
16:55.7
PR
AK
West Valley
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
31.
12
Dylan Nixon-Helms
16:56.0
PR
AK
Lathrop
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
12
Mitchell Brown
16:56.0
PR
AK
Dimond
Sep 25
Region IV Championships
33.
11
Joshua Pahkala
16:59.0
PR
AK
Wasilla
Sep 25
Region III Championships
34.
11
David Francis
17:02.0
AK
Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale
Aug 28
Ketchikan Invitational
35.
11
Isaac Lammers
17:02.7
AK
Chugiak
Aug 21
Bartlett Invitational
36.
11
Jordan Fogle
17:03.4
AK
Kodiak
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
37.
9
John Farr
17:05.0
AK
East Anchorage
Sep 25
Region IV Championships
38.
12
Teddy Peyenna
17:07.0
PR
AK
Mt Edgecumbe
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
39.
10
Chris Osiensky
17:07.7
AK
Palmer
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
40.
12
Brett Chase
17:08.7
PR
AK
Seward
Sep 18
Boroughs
41.
9
Tim Sorensen
17:08.8
AK
Chugiak
Sep 11
Lynx Invitational
42.
10
Brandon King
17:09.7
AK
Eagle River
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
43.
12
Chris Brewer
17:10.0
PR
AK
Ben Eielson
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
44.
11
Niko Friedman
17:11.0
AK
Sitka
Aug 28
Ketchikan Invitational
45.
10
Miles Knotek
17:12.0
AK
Seward
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
46.
12
Austin Gillespie
17:12.1
PR
AK
Seward
Aug 20
Seward Invite
47.
11
Alex Weldon
17:13.0
PR
AK
Ben Eielson
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
48.
11
Michael Johnston
17:14.0
PR
AK
Wasilla
Sep 25
Region III Championships
49.
18
12
Quinton Metcalf
17:14.4
PR
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
50.
12
Mark Schmidt
17:16.0
PR
AK
Chugiak
Sep 25
Region IV Championships
51.
12
Caleb Nymeyer
17:17.0
PR
AK
Kodiak
Oct 16
Concordia Puma Classic
52.
11
Mason Huffman
17:17.5
AK
South Anchorage
Sep 11
Lynx Invitational
53.
11
Keith Thompson
17:18.0
PR
AK
Wasilla
Sep 25
Region III Championships
54.
12
Gavin DeWilde
17:18.2
PR
AK
North Pole
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
55.
11
Daniel Tedrick
17:20.5
AK
Mountain City Christian Academy
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
56.
17
11
Matt Hatter
17:21.1
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
57.
10
Mikko Sayre
17:22.0
AK
West Valley
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
11
Jesse Miller
17:22.0
AK
Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
59.
12
Jack Novak
17:28.0
AK
South Anchorage
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
60.
12
Ryan Baxter
17:29.0
PR
AK
Craig
Aug 28
Ketchikan Invitational
61.
12
Kenny Brewer
17:30.0
PR
AK
Chugiak
Sep 25
Region IV Championships
62.
10
Tal Norvell
17:30.4
AK
Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale
Sep 4
Colony Invite
63.
9
Anthony Keller
17:30.8
PR
AK
Wasilla
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
64.
11
Kipp Wilkinson
17:31.0
PR
AK
Lathrop
Sep 17
Eielson All Schools Meet
65.
11
Travis Semmen s
17:31.1
PR
AK
Kenai Central
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
66.
12
Jake Alward
17:31.6
PR
AK
Dimond
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
67.
9
Fox Machaud
17:32.9
AK
Kenai Central
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
68.
12
Robert Hovda
17:33.0
PR
AK
Lathrop
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
69.
17
12
Jordan Edwards
17:33.9
PR
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
70.
10
MacKenzie Franks
17:34.0
AK
Service
Sep 25
Region IV Championships
71.
9
Erich Hoefler
17:35.0
AK
West Valley
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
72.
12
Forrest Mahlen
17:35.4
PR
AK
South Anchorage
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
73.
11
Derrek Deal
17:35.7
AK
Kodiak
Sep 25
Region III Championships
74.
12
Zack Keskinen
17:39.9
PR
AK
West Valley
Aug 21
Bartlett Invitational
75.
12
Matt Bauer
17:40.0
PR
AK
Service
Aug 21
Bartlett Invitational
10
Chris Kveseth
17:40.0
AK
Chugiak
Sep 25
Region IV Championships
77.
17
12
Matthew Eller
17:40.8
PR
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
78.
12
George Keeney
17:43.1
AK
Valdez
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
79.
15
10
Josh Thomas
17:44.0
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 14
ACS Dual
80.
10
Jackson Parke
17:44.1
PR
AK
Service
Aug 21
Bartlett Invitational
81.
12
Tanner Enloe
17:44.5
AK
Colony
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
82.
11
Travis Semmens
17:45.0
AK
Kenai Central
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
83.
12
Jesse Rogers
17:48.0
PR
AK
Mt Edgecumbe
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
84.
11
Brandon Kowalski
17:49.0
AK
West Valley
Sep 4
Delta Junction Invitational
85.
10
Ryan Kressly
17:49.5
PR
AK
East Anchorage
Sep 11
Lynx Invitational
86.
12
Scott Walker
17:49.8
PR
AK
Kodiak
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
87.
11
Bud Sparks
17:50.0
AK
Skyview (Closed 2014)
Sep 18
Boroughs
88.
12
Kyle Barnhart
17:50.7
PR
AK
Service
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
89.
9
Matthew Moore
17:51.6
AK
Seward
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
90.
12
Ryan Tracy
17:52.0
PR
AK
Wasilla
Sep 25
Region III Championships
91.
12
Peter Mamrol
17:52.1
PR
AK
Service
Aug 28
Skyview Invitational
11
Emmanuel Betts
17:52.1
PR
AK
Service
Sep 11
Lynx Invitational
93.
9
David McPhetres
17:52.2
AK
Chugiak
Aug 21
Bartlett Invitational
94.
11
Evan Atchley
17:53.4
PR
AK
Kenai Central
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
95.
10
Arlen Mossgrove
17:53.9
AK
Glennallen
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
96.
-
Patrick Howell
17:54.0
AK
Wrangell
Oct 2
ASAA State Cross Country Championships
97.
12
Andrew Buchanan
17:54.1
PR
AK
Seward
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
98.
9
Konnor Petersen
17:55.1
AK
West Anchorage
Sep 11
Palmer Invitational
99.
9
Keefe McIntosh
17:55.4
AK
Valdez
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
100.
9
Daniel Serventi
17:55.9
AK
Grace Christian
Sep 18
Su Valley Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.