in partnership with
Region 7
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Justin Weaver
16:07.9
PR
GA
Pickens
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
2.
11
Corbin Williams
16:44.0
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
3.
10
Drew Bellows
17:03.0
GA
Pickens
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
4.
12
Danny Kallas
17:15.0
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
5.
10
Aaron Scherf
17:18.0
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
6.
-
Luis Lozoya
17:20.0
GA
Pickens
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
7.
11
Christian Reeves
17:20.1
GA
Allatoona
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
8.
10
Roger Herrera
17:26.0
GA
Cartersville
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
9.
11
Thomas Decarreau
17:28.9
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
10.
12
Kevin Nutley
17:31.6
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
11.
9
Levi Bruce
17:38.0
PR
GA
Pickens
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
12.
12
Christian Pineda
17:39.1
PR
GA
Dalton
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
13.
-
Ryan Hacherl
17:42.0
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
14.
9
Taylor Knight
17:46.0
PR
GA
Ringgold
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
15.
-
Remington Dixon
17:49.0
PR
GA
Gilmer
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
16.
10
Lawson Crowe
17:50.0
GA
Cartersville
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
17.
11
Boyd Wilson
17:53.0
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
18.
-
Preston McCalmon
17:54.0
PR
GA
Lafayette
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
19.
-
Andrew O'Neill
17:57.8
PR
GA
Dalton
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
20.
10
Noel Salaices
18:04.0
GA
Dalton
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
21.
11
Miguel Alcantar
18:07.0
GA
Dalton
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
22.
12
Grant Snyder
18:10.9
PR
GA
Dalton
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
23.
-
Wyatt Ingram
18:12.0
GA
Pickens
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
24.
11
Jordan Simon
18:13.0
GA
Allatoona
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
25.
-
Marcos Arredondo
18:14.0
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
26.
-
Caleb Bennett
18:15.0
PR
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
27.
-
Grant Hacherl
18:15.1
PR
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
28.
11
Zach Cravey
18:16.0
GA
Cartersville
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
29.
-
Jason Walker
18:19.0
PR
GA
Pickens
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
30.
10
Anthony Hernandez
18:20.0
GA
Dalton
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
31.
-
Tayler Kinght
18:22.1
PR
GA
Ringgold
Sep 30
Chattanooga XC League Meet #3
32.
11
Jonathan Hernandez
18:25.0
GA
Dalton
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
33.
12
Rodolfo Barrientos
18:26.0
PR
GA
Cedartown
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
34.
10
Mason Findlay
18:29.9
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 16
Sharptop HS/MS Invitational 2010
35.
-
Christian Lopez
18:30.0
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
36.
-
Blake Childers
18:33.8
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
37.
-
Jonathon Strickland
18:35.0
PR
GA
Lafayette
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
-
Jose Montelongo
18:35.0
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
39.
10
Troy Hickom
18:35.5
GA
Cartersville
Nov 6
GHSA Class AAA State Cross Country Championsh...
40.
-
Trevor Gocke
18:36.0
PR
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
41.
-
Jacob Thacker
18:36.3
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
42.
10
Hickom Troy
18:36.8
PR
GA
Cartersville
Oct 2
Jesse Owens Classic 2010
43.
11
Hunter Myrick
18:50.0
PR
GA
Cartersville
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
44.
-
Enrique Acevedo
18:52.7
PR
GA
Dalton
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
45.
-
Ryan Fitzpatrick
18:53.2
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
46.
-
Omar Luna
18:56.0
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
47.
-
Adam Austin
18:58.0
PR
GA
Pickens
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
48.
11
Caleb Cobb
19:01.0
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
49.
12
Joseph Fowler
19:06.5
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
50.
9
Brandon Pineda
19:07.0
GA
Dalton
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
9
Servio Martinez
19:07.0
GA
Murray County
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
52.
-
Carlos Morales
19:10.7
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
53.
-
John Hurtado
19:12.0
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
54.
11
Homero Jacobo
19:17.0
PR
GA
Cedartown
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
55.
12
Richard Jennings
19:18.0
PR
GA
Cartersville
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
56.
-
Safa Mishain
19:20.0
PR
GA
Ringgold
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
57.
-
Alex Wheeler
19:23.0
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
58.
-
Marcos Arrendondp
19:25.7
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Sep 30
Chattanooga XC League Meet #3
59.
11
Myrick Hunter
19:26.8
PR
GA
Cartersville
Oct 2
Jesse Owens Classic 2010
60.
-
Enrique Ruiz
19:29.0
PR
GA
Murray County
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
61.
-
Miles Knox
19:32.0
PR
GA
Lafayette
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
62.
-
Juilo Gonazles
19:33.9
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Sep 30
Chattanooga XC League Meet #3
63.
-
Lance Underwood
19:34.0
PR
GA
Lafayette
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
64.
-
Hunter Thurman
19:34.3
PR
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
65.
-
Anthony Pope
19:35.0
PR
GA
Dalton
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
66.
10
Tommy Morrison
19:36.9
GA
Cartersville
Oct 2
Jesse Owens Classic 2010
67.
-
Rene Real
19:37.0
PR
GA
Dalton
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
68.
-
Jesse Sanchez
19:39.0
PR
GA
Dalton
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
69.
11
Cason Davenport
19:41.0
PR
GA
Cedartown
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
70.
-
Austin Frye
19:41.4
PR
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Sep 30
Chattanooga XC League Meet #3
71.
9
Jose Ruiz
19:44.0
GA
Murray County
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
72.
11
Alex Vicente
19:44.8
PR
GA
Cartersville
Oct 2
Jesse Owens Classic 2010
73.
-
Tyler Gebelein
19:45.0
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
74.
-
Julio Gonzalez
19:48.8
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
75.
-
Tyler Wilson
19:50.0
PR
GA
Pickens
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
-
Cesar Hernandez
19:50.0
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
77.
-
Josh Brubaker
19:50.9
GA
Ringgold
Sep 30
Chattanooga XC League Meet #3
78.
-
Storm Evans
19:51.0
PR
GA
Murray County
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
79.
-
Lloyd Smith
19:51.5
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 23
Last Chance Meet 2010
80.
-
Preston Ledford
19:53.0
PR
GA
Ringgold
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
81.
-
Tyler Crippen
19:56.8
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
82.
-
Trey Hurt
19:58.0
GA
Dalton
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
83.
-
Tanner Jordan
19:59.5
PR
GA
Pickens
Oct 23
Last Chance Meet 2010
84.
10
Connor Gambrell
20:04.9
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
85.
9
Turner Moranos
20:05.7
GA
Pickens
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
86.
-
Ryan Walker
20:06.0
PR
GA
Ridgeland
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
87.
-
Daniel Palacios
20:08.0
PR
GA
Dalton
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
88.
-
Ryan Laminack
20:10.0
PR
GA
Heritage (Catoosa)
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
89.
-
Frankie Bautista
20:12.0
PR
GA
Murray County
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
90.
-
Gabriel Rich
20:14.0
PR
GA
Ringgold
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
91.
-
Will Robinson
20:15.0
PR
GA
Lafayette
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
92.
-
John Hooie
20:18.9
PR
GA
Dalton
Nov 6
GHSA Class AAA State Cross Country Championsh...
93.
-
Tj Brown
20:19.0
PR
GA
Cedartown
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
94.
-
Ruendy Martinez
20:24.0
PR
GA
Southeast Whitfield
Sep 10
Powerade Invitational 2010
9
Spencer Jones
20:24.0
GA
Ringgold
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
96.
-
Dallas Vance
20:29.0
PR
GA
Ridgeland
Oct 28
GHSA 3A Region 7
97.
12
Connor Layton
20:35.0
GA
Cartersville
Sep 23
Ridge Ferry Invitational (19th) 2010
98.
-
Pedro Rodriguez
20:37.0
PR
GA
Dalton
Sep 10
Powerade Invitational 2010
99.
12
Kyle Wood
20:37.5
PR
GA
Allatoona
Oct 2
Darlington CC Festival (7th) 2010
100.
9
Cody Troxel
20:42.3
GA
Allatoona
Oct 23
Last Chance Meet 2010
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.