Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jacob Morgan15:35.4   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
2.12Evan Landes15:36.5   KS Mulvane   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
3.12Reid Buchanan15:46.4   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
4.12Aaron Thornburg15:56.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
11Michael Gawlick15:56.0   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
10Kirk Bado15:56.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
11Brady Johnson15:56.0   KS Plainville   Oct 23  Class 2A Regional Oberlin
8.11Chris Wise16:04.1   KS Hutchinson Senior   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
9.10Clayton Henderson16:07.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
10.11Jonah Heng16:10.1   KS Shawnee Mission West   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
11.12Sterling Spencer16:14.6   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
12.11David Thor16:15.9   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
13.12Logan Sloan16:16.3   KS Lawrence Free State   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
14.11Bryant Keirns16:17.6   KS Haysville-Campus   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
15.12Alex Weitkamp16:18.9   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
16.12Pete LaMoe16:21.4   KS Lansing   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
17.11John Murphy III16:21.6   KS Wichita-Homeschool   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
18.10Curtis Cline16:23.7   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
19.11Jeremy Bryan16:24.2   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
20.10Cory Donley16:25.0   KS Sacred Heart   Oct 23  Class 2A Regional Oberlin
21.11Kain Anderson16:26.4   KS Lawrence Free State   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
22.11Kyle Snyder16:27.6   KS Topeka   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
23.10Angel Vasquez16:27.8   KS De Soto   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
24.12Will Marsh16:27.9   KS Wichita East   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
25.10James Hampton16:28.1   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
26.11Adam Simmons16:29.1   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
27.11Anthony Yates16:30.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
12Austin Bogina16:30.0   KS Northeast   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
29.11Ryan Hopkins16:30.1   KS Maize   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
30.9Nick Hinrichs16:30.8   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
31.11Jack Powell16:32.0   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
32.12Harry Schroeder16:33.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
33.12Joel Allen16:33.5   KS Hillsboro   Oct 30  KSHSAA 3A Cross Country State Championships
34.11Zach Andregg16:34.6   KS Lawrence   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
35.11Scott Leonard16:34.7   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
12Tegan Michaels16:34.7   KS Topeka-West   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
37.11Justin Bryan16:34.9   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
38.12Tony Weiss16:35.5   KS Baldwin   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
39.12James Farris16:37.3   KS Lincoln   Oct 30  KSHSAA 2A Cross Country State Championships
40.12Nick Lockwood16:38.2   KS Mulvane   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
41.11Ari Pelli-Nilsen16:42.0   KS Lawrence   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
42.9Joshua Mehl16:43.0   KS Wichita County   Oct 23  Class 2A Regional Oberlin
43.10Gage Garcia16:43.4   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
44.9Ethan Hartzell16:44.2   KS Baldwin   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
11Aaron Heil16:44.2   KS Wichita East   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
46.12Nathan Gray16:45.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
47.11Tom Coffin16:45.2   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
12Seth Tophoj16:45.2   KS Hays   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
49.11Hudson Philip16:46.0   KS Wamego   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
50.12Andy Schepis16:46.2   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
51.11Ryan Lansdon16:46.5   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
52.11Caleb Porter16:48.7   KS McPherson   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
53.12John Bernasky16:49.6   KS Garden City   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
54.10Gavin Fischer16:49.8   KS Lawrence   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
55.12Craig Meixelsperger16:50.4   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
12Heber Jimenez16:50.4   KS Hugoton   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
57.12Jalen Lewis16:54.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
58.12Josh Whittaker16:56.2   KS Santa Fe Trail   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
59.12Zach Palmer16:57.1   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
60.11Chris Kelly16:57.8   KS Haysville-Campus   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
61.12Lorenz Bossmann16:58.4   KS Manhattan   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
62.11Ben Anstaett16:59.3   KS Olathe North   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
63.11Mitch Daniel17:00.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
64.12Conner Smith17:00.4   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
65.12Austin Lettau17:00.5   KS Newton   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
66.11Zach Schwermann17:01.3   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
67.11Cameron Smith17:02.0   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
68.11Roman Yocham17:02.2   KS Iola   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
69.10Austin Sturdy17:03.1   KS Clay Center Community   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
70.12Sam Reichman17:04.5   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
71.11Reid Hildenbrand17:04.6   KS Lawrence   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
72.12Nikolous Rempe17:06.4   KS McPherson   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
12Rene' Madrigal17:06.4   KS Newton   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
74.12Drake Brown17:06.5   KS Wichita Northwest   Oct 9  El Dorado Invitational
75.12Jesse Parker17:06.7   KS Wichita East   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
12Casey Nightengale17:06.7   KS El Dorado   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
77.11Simon Fangman17:06.9   KS Lawrence   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
12Ben Gaede17:06.9   KS Blue Valley   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
79.10Patrick Weaver17:07.0   KS Hugoton   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
80.11Sam Yoakum17:07.4   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
81.12Kidus Bekele17:07.5   KS Olathe North   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
82.11Lars Hanson17:07.8   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
83.9Landon Scott17:07.9   KS Mill Valley   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
84.12Jacob Spence17:08.1   KS Baxter Springs   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
85.11Sterlin Broomfield17:08.4   KS Wichita Southeast   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
11Brett Schauwecker17:08.4   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 30  KSHSAA 6A Cross Country State Championships
87.11Connor Mehalovich17:08.7   KS Mill Valley   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
88.12Alex Brown17:09.0   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
89.10James Leblow17:09.7   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
11Russell Brown17:09.7   KS Turner   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
91.10Cordell Goering17:10.0   KS Trinity   Sep 2  Smoky Valley Invitational
11Evan Nichols17:10.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
93.12Jaime Minjarez17:10.3   KS Liberal   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
94.9Pedro Montoya17:11.2   KS Ellinwood   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
95.12Alan Grajeda17:11.3   KS Liberal   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
96.10Collin Weems17:12.0   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 18  Heartland CC Classic
97.12Jeremy Shear17:12.3   KS Haysville-Campus   Sep 25  Rim Rock Cross Country Classic
98.12Eric Lightfoot17:12.5   KS Andover Central   Oct 30  KSHSAA 5A Cross Country State Championships
99.11Cale Heiniger17:12.9   KS Hiawatha   Oct 30  KSHSAA 4A Cross Country State Championships
100.12Josh Rankin17:13.8   KS Ellsworth   Oct 30  KSHSAA 3A Cross Country State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Cassidy Rathbun17:34.0   KS Plainville   Oct 14  Wheatland Invitational
2.9Brittany Labenz18:27.0   KS Trinity   Sep 16  Peabody-Burns Invitational
3.10Brenna McDannold18:49.2   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
4.12Kaylin Labenz18:52.0   KS Trinity   Sep 16  Peabody-Burns Invitational
5.12Michaela Bauer19:06.6   KS Girard   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
6.12Christina Smith19:27.0   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
7.11Edith Suarez20:07.3   KS Olathe South   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
8.10Hayden Herlocker20:09.0   KS Girard   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
9.12Hanna jane Strading...20:11.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
10.10Paige White20:14.0   KS Baxter Springs   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
11.10Anna Colby20:18.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
12.12Maggie Hair20:20.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
13.12Bridgette McCormick20:24.0   KS St James Academy   Oct 16  West Platte Invitational
14.10Alexa Van Lerberg20:30.0   KS St James Academy   Oct 16  West Platte Invitational
15.11Emily Kerr20:36.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
16.9Caitlyn Heldt20:39.2   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
17.12Jessica Thomas20:39.6   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
18.12Billie Lubis20:43.9   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
19.11Jessica Johnson20:45.6   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
20.10Riley Gay21:00.1   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
21.11Sarah Barnes21:00.3   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
22.11Brooklyn Ellis21:01.4   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
23.9Mattie Bieberly21:03.0   KS Trinity   Sep 16  Peabody-Burns Invitational
10MacKenzie Madsen21:03.0   KS Olathe South   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
12Rachel Raat21:03.0   KS Plainville   Oct 14  Wheatland Invitational
26.12Halie McCombs21:04.1   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
27.10Jessica Smith21:09.2   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
28.11Sophia Bachman21:11.8   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
10Katie Nelson21:11.8   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
30.10Madeline Meier21:12.2   KS Olathe South   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
31.12Shannon Thomas21:16.6   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
32.10Brooklynn Meinke21:20.0   KS Christ Preparatory Academ...   Oct 21  Richmond Invitational
33.12Emily Willson21:24.2   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
34.10Lilli Stalder21:26.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
9Tessa Osborn21:26.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
36.11Christa McKittrick21:27.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
37.12Emily Mika21:30.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
38.9Claire Pickert21:30.6   KS Olathe South   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
39.9Ada Throckmorton21:33.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
40.10Krzesinski Micki21:36.9   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
41.12Sarah Hendee21:38.5   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
42.11Abigail Chiroy21:40.9   KS Emporia   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
43.12Emily Milton21:46.6   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
44.10Katie Weiser21:47.8   KS Emporia   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
45.10Adrienne Wasinger21:48.0   KS Trinity   Sep 16  Peabody-Burns Invitational
46.10Meredith Pickertt21:50.8   KS Olathe South   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
47.10Aysia Paige21:51.4   KS Emporia   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
48.11Onyeka Ehie21:51.8   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
49.10Sammy Bergkamp21:53.0   KS Trinity   Sep 16  Peabody-Burns Invitational
50.11Sarah Ingram21:54.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
51.11Madelyn Johnson22:01.7   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
52.10Andrea Rock22:03.1   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
53.10Emily Van Natta22:07.1   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
54.12Nicole Rice22:10.0   KS Christ Preparatory Academ...   Oct 21  Richmond Invitational
55.11Cindy Meinholdt22:11.7   KS Emporia   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
56.9Bethany Brown22:14.0   KS Christ Preparatory Academ...   Oct 21  Richmond Invitational
57.9Emily Harmsen22:22.1   KS Olathe East   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
58.10Emilie Liebe22:22.3   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
59.11Sarah Thompson22:23.7   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
60.9Alyssa Smith22:26.3   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
61.12Kirsten Clark22:27.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
62.10Emma Vogt22:33.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
63.9Lindsey Hailes22:36.5   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
64.12Betsy Ward22:36.9   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
65.12Erin Ressegieu22:39.0   KS St James Academy   Oct 16  West Platte Invitational
66.12Caroline Nugent22:42.5   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
67.10Rachel Nowak22:45.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
68.12Annisa Ferraro22:52.9   KS Baxter Springs   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
11Gabby Burriss22:52.9   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
70.11Anna Yarkosky22:53.8   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
71.9Lola Oppy22:55.7   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
72.10Persis Grubbs22:58.0   KS Christ Preparatory Academ...   Oct 21  Richmond Invitational
73.12Kristen McGriff22:58.4   KS Olathe South   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
74.11Kieran Fasenmyer23:01.3   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
75.9Myndie McCombs23:02.6   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
76.9Carodyn Thompson23:08.2   KS Baxter Springs   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
77.9Kayla Ayers23:08.4   KS Emporia   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
78.9Christa Johnson23:13.0   KS Maranatha Academy   Oct 16  Cross Roads Conference CC Championship
79.10Addie Dickens23:17.5   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
80.9Kenlee Urban23:17.6   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
81.11Kelsey Dallimore23:20.0   KS Christ Preparatory Academ...   Oct 21  Richmond Invitational
82.12McKenzie Hamrick23:23.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
83.10Jordan Stuckey23:23.5   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
84.10Kayla Faust23:25.3   KS Manhattan   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
85.11Melanie Frisbee23:28.1   KS Girard   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
86.10Sarah Sanders23:30.2   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
87.11Abby Schleicher23:30.3   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
88.10Kenzie Galliher23:35.0   KS Trinity   Sep 30  Berean Academy meet
11Jordan Trumbull23:35.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
90.9Holly Harmon23:35.3   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
91.10Casey Harper23:36.0   KS Trinity   Sep 16  Peabody-Burns Invitational
92.11Jordan Lowe23:39.7   KS Girard   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
93.12Carolyn Wallace23:40.5   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 9  Kearney Invitational
94.10Nina Spence23:43.7   KS Baxter Springs   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
95.9Karen Meinholdt23:48.5   KS Emporia   Sep 18  Southern Stampede
96.11Brooke Bradshaw23:49.0   KS Bishop Miege   Oct 2  Metro Meet
97.11Andrea Greene23:53.6   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 11  Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010
98.11Alyssa Barney23:54.0   KS Christ Preparatory Academ...   Oct 21  Richmond Invitational
99.12Caroline Doerr23:55.0   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 2  Bank of America Loyola Lakefront Invitational...
11Abby Smith23:55.0   KS Maranatha Academy   Oct 16  Cross Roads Conference CC Championship