Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Standiford15:19.6   MI Mattawan   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
2.11Bryce Bradley15:27.0   MI Chelsea   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
3.11Nicholas Soter15:27.8   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
4.12August Pappas15:33.6   MI Chelsea   Sep 18  New Boston Huron Invite
5.12Jeff Sattler15:37.0   MI Byron Center   Oct 23  Union Invitational
6.12Nick Butcher15:37.6   MI Fremont   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
7.10Connor Mora15:39.0   MI Cedar Springs   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
8.12Robbie Glew15:39.3   MI East Lansing   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
9.11George O'Connor15:45.3   MI Croswell-Lexington   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
10.11Connor Montgomery15:47.8   MI Ionia   Sep 25  Cougar Falcon Invitational
11.12Cameron Dobson15:48.0   MI Croswell-Lexington   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
12.12John Webb15:48.3   MI Monroe Jefferson   Aug 24  Milan Puddle Jumpers
13.11Jacob Towne15:50.6   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
14.12Don Blight15:53.3   MI Ionia   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
15.12Ricky Perez15:54.3   MI Adrian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
16.11Alex VanCamp15:55.4   MI Haslett   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
17.12Yulli Alla15:56.0   MI Madison Heights Lamphere   Sep 11  Muskrat Classic
18.12Taylor Compton15:57.0   MI Hamilton   Oct 22  Allegan County Meet
19.10Kenny Wherry15:57.8   MI Eaton Rapids   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
20.10Alex Whitmer15:59.1   MI Mason   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
21.11Josh Clark16:01.0   MI Edwardsburg   Oct 14  Rock 'N Run Invitational
22.12Tim Simon16:01.3   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 25  Cougar Falcon Invitational
23.12Zach Stepanovich16:03.3   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
24.10Clark Ruiz16:03.6   MI Big Rapids   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
25.11Brian Harvey16:04.2   MI Otsego   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
26.10Brennan Shafer16:05.5   MI St. Clair   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
27.10Luke Johnson16:06.0   MI Ludington   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
28.11William Trice16:06.5   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
29.11Eric Veldkamp16:06.7   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
30.12Jake Featherstone16:07.6   MI Fremont   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
31.10Esrom Woldemichael16:08.7   MI GR Northview   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
32.12Greg Madendorp16:09.1   MI Whitehall   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
33.10Tanner Hinkle16:09.7   MI Mason   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
34.12Tony Rote16:10.0   MI Carleton Airport   Aug 24  Milan Puddle Jumpers
12Spencer Ferris16:10.0   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Oct 2  Don Baese HS Invite
36.11Ryan Beyea16:10.2   MI Haslett   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
37.11Travis Stirewalt16:11.3   MI Haslett   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
38.11Ben LaFave16:12.9   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
39.9Mason VanDyke16:13.7   MI Mason   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
40.12Jacob Gilman16:16.1   MI Sparta   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
41.11Nick Wharry16:17.3   MI Ionia   Sep 25  Cougar Falcon Invitational
11Dustin Brummel16:17.3   MI Middleville Thornapple-Ke...   Oct 2  Don Baese HS Invite
43.11Joe Cecil16:18.0   MI Mason   Sep 8  CAAC RED Jamboree #1
44.10Brandon Winter16:18.4   MI Ionia   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
45.12Jacob Kuyvenhoven16:18.8   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
46.11Mitch Tiethof16:20.3   MI Zeeland East   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
47.12Jacob Simmons16:21.0   MI Adrian   Oct 16  Lenawee County Championship Meet
11Thomas Meeker16:21.0   MI Mattawan   Oct 23  SMAC Big 16 Conference Championships
49.11Ryan Hearth16:22.3   MI Cadillac   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
50.10Ryan Leahy16:23.1   MI St. Joseph   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
51.12Cameron Hutchinson16:23.7   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 25  Cougar Falcon Invitational
52.11Brandon George16:24.2   MI Sparta   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
53.11Ben Ruff16:24.3   MI Goodrich   Oct 23  Larry Steeb Memorial
54.12Leon Miller16:24.8   MI Tecumseh   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
55.11Zach Ailes16:26.3   MI Holland Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
56.11Ben Deuling16:26.4   MI Muskegon Orchard View   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
57.12Tyler Ellis16:27.0   MI Ionia   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
58.10Nate Fischer16:27.5   MI Gaylord   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
12Chris Craig16:27.5   MI Bloomfield Hills Lahser (...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
60.12Patrick Miller16:27.6   MI St. Clair   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
61.12Kieran McClintock16:28.0   MI Owosso   Aug 26  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
62.12Zach Verhage16:28.2   MI Plainwell   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
63.12Zachary Miklja16:29.5   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
64.10Tyler Howard16:29.6   MI St. Johns   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
65.12Kyle Starr16:29.7   MI Grant   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
12Chris Pfahler16:29.7   MI St. Joseph   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
67.12Tommy Jewett16:30.6   MI Fremont   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
68.12Mike Van Den Heuvel16:31.0   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Oct 16  Kent County Championship
69.12Derek Shumway16:31.3   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
70.12Daniel Richardson16:31.6   MI East Lansing   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
71.11Joseph Beemer16:31.7   MI St. Joseph   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
72.12Chris Zitka16:31.8   MI Muskegon Orchard View   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
73.12Nate Dwarshuis16:33.3   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Oct 9  Portage Invitational
74.9Andrew Hyatt16:34.0   MI St. Johns   Oct 23  CAAC RED Championship Meet
75.10David Berry16:34.5   MI St. Joseph   Sep 25  Cougar Falcon Invitational
76.11Danny Hughes16:34.9   MI Vicksburg   Oct 9  Portage Invitational
77.12Alden Christafferso...16:35.2   MI Sparta   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
78.12Dan Finn16:35.3   MI Armada   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
12Trevor Brinn16:35.3   MI Otsego   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
80.10Griffin Miller16:35.5   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 16  Dearborn Press and Guide All Area Meet
81.11Grant Cook16:35.7   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
82.11Ike Fink16:36.1   MI Milan   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 18-2 - Host: Brownstone Woodha...
83.10Ethan Trombley16:36.7   MI Yale   Oct 23  Thumb Area Cross Country Championship
84.10Roger Phillips16:36.8   MI Linden   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
85.12Ryan Bowman16:37.0   MI Vicksburg   Aug 25  Greater Kalamazoo
86.10Charlend Howard16:37.5   MI Gaylord   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
87.10Joey Fici16:38.6   MI Vicksburg   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
88.12Joseph Crachiola16:39.0   MI St. Clair Shores South La...   Oct 2  Schoensee Memorial Classic
11Andre Otte16:39.0   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
90.11Jarred Bratley16:39.3   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
91.12Jason Parnell16:39.5   MI Byron Center   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
92.11James Sirr16:40.0   MI St. Clair Shores Lake Sho...   Oct 23  MAC Division Meet
93.11Adam Birkeland16:40.1   MI Sparta   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
94.9Charlie Felton16:41.0   MI St. Joseph   Oct 23  SMAC Big 16 Conference Championships
11Fiodor Kessler16:41.0   MI Goodrich   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
96.12Grant Webber16:41.1   MI Otsego   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
97.11Cory Madaj16:43.2   MI Midland Bullock Creek   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
98.10Joey Kemeny16:43.3   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
99.12Tyler Steigenga16:43.8   MI Holland Christian   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 12-2 - Host: Portage
100.10Michael Gawlik16:43.9   MI Bloomfield Hills Lahser (...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Rachele Schulist17:39.7   MI Zeeland West   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
2.12Allyson Winchester17:42.4   MI Middleville Thornapple-Ke...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
3.9Megan O'Neil17:47.8   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
4.10Julia Bos17:48.3   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
5.9Makenzie Evers17:58.1   MI Plainwell   Oct 22  Allegan County Meet
6.10Molly Oren17:59.0   MI Hamilton   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
7.10Cathy Coryell18:20.0   MI Hamilton   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
8.12Lauren Mccarthy18:22.2   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
9.11Jessie Baloga18:22.8   MI East Grand Rapids   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
10.10Katie Weiler18:27.7   MI Cedar Springs   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
11.12Alyssa Dyer18:27.9   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
12.12Ann Marie Arseneau18:29.0   MI Sturgis   Nov 20  Mid-East Meet of Champions
13.12Taylor Smith18:29.7   MI Otsego   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
14.10Ashley Montgomery18:29.9   MI Mt. Pleasant   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
15.12Julie Oosterhouse18:31.3   MI Byron Center   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
16.10Cassidy Hass18:34.3   MI Mason   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
17.11Emily Oren18:35.0   MI Hamilton   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
18.9Kelsie Schwartz18:35.1   MI Warren Regina   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
19.12Chloe Gilbert18:36.0   MI Owosso   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
20.10Claire Gilbert18:36.5   MI Owosso   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
21.12Morgan Wixson18:36.7   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
22.11Hannah Grischke18:37.2   MI Williamston   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
23.10Casey Lawson18:38.6   MI Middleville Thornapple-Ke...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
24.12Jacquelynn Overbeek18:39.0   MI Hamilton   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
25.10Brittany Beeler18:40.9   MI Spring Lake   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
26.12Liza Gunnink18:41.3   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
27.10Amanda Balczak18:42.8   MI Cedar Springs   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
28.10Claudia Vredeveld18:46.2   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Oct 6  Belding v FHN and FHN v Cedar
10Brianna Kalisz18:46.2   MI Marshall   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
30.12Cassie Peterson18:48.0   MI Byron Center   Oct 16  Kent County Championship
31.10Clara Cullen18:49.6   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
32.12Amanda Brewer18:52.8   MI Ionia   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
33.9Madeleine Glew18:57.7   MI East Lansing   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
34.10Becca Schott18:57.8   MI Coldwater   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
35.11Lexi Sinclair19:04.3   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
36.10Jemma Howlett19:05.6   MI Bloomfield Hills Cranbroo...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
37.9Cassie Bloch19:06.0   MI Warren Regina   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 16-2 - Host: Algonac
38.10Rachel Durbin19:07.3   MI Armada   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
39.12Marissa Schneider19:07.5   MI Corunna   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
40.12Libby Salemi19:07.9   MI St. Johns   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
41.12Erika Overbeck19:08.6   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Sep 25  Cougar Falcon Invitational
42.12Ericka Snyder19:09.0   MI Marine City   Oct 23  MAC Division Meet
43.12Keira Jack19:09.8   MI GR Forest Hills Northern   Oct 20  OK Blue Championships - Host: Forest Hills No...
44.12Elley Hinkel19:10.0   MI Mattawan   Oct 2  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
45.11Sara Barron19:11.0   MI Pontiac Notre Dame Prep   Sep 29  CHSL Girls Jamboree # 2
9Mckayley Gourley19:11.0   MI East Grand Rapids   Oct 20  OK White Jamboree #4
47.12Melissa Morgan19:11.3   MI Fremont   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
48.11Kayla Hanses19:13.6   MI DeWitt   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
49.11Michelle Kerr19:13.7   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
50.10Jessica Delaney19:16.8   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 25  Jackson Invitational
51.12Morgan Stuut19:17.5   MI Three Rivers   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
52.9Kayleigh Shillinger19:17.7   MI Ludington   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
53.12Joylisa Davis19:18.7   MI Bloomfield Hills Lahser (...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
54.9Lindsey Brewis19:18.8   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 18-2 - Host: Brownstone Woodha...
55.11Kassidy Clark19:19.8   MI East Grand Rapids   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
56.11Kayla Balfour19:20.2   MI St. Clair   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
57.10Brittany Williams19:20.3   MI Newaygo   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
58.12Julia Kessler19:21.1   MI Ionia   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
59.9Abbey Soule19:21.3   MI Mason   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
60.12Chelsea Peele19:21.4   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 23  Chippewa Hills Invitational
61.12Dana Veen19:23.6   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
62.11AnnaJane Ward19:23.9   MI East Grand Rapids   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
63.9Emily Murdoch19:24.2   MI DeWitt   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
64.9Kelli Broessel19:25.4   MI Lansing Waverly   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
65.12Kayla Smade19:26.0   MI St. Clair   Sep 11  Muskrat Classic
66.11Lise Devits19:26.1   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
67.10Amanda Valliere19:26.2   MI Midland Bullock Creek   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
68.11Natalie Dumais19:27.3   MI Trenton   Oct 21  Downriver League Meet
69.12Ellen Junewick19:27.9   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Oct 2  Don Baese HS Invite
70.11Crysta Paganelli19:28.1   MI GR Northview   Oct 6  OK White Jamboree #3
71.11Grace Carver19:28.3   MI South Haven   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
72.12Lauren McCarthy19:28.7   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
73.12Rebecca Peacock19:29.1   MI St. Johns   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
74.9Morgan Miller19:29.3   MI Ionia   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
75.12Kimby Penning19:29.7   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
76.10Carla Jones19:31.4   MI East Lansing   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
77.10Abby Niemiec19:31.5   MI Zeeland East   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
78.10Paige Koshar19:31.7   MI Otsego   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
79.9Sydney Elmer19:31.8   MI Linden   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
80.11Erin Bachler19:31.9   MI Monroe Jefferson   Aug 24  Milan Puddle Jumpers
81.12Danielle Dahl19:32.6   MI Chelsea   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
82.11Alex Trecha19:32.9   MI East Lansing   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
83.12Aziza Ahmadi19:34.6   MI Allegan   Oct 22  Allegan County Meet
84.9Mackenzie Gammons19:34.8   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
85.9Carly Drobny19:35.0   MI Otsego   Oct 2  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
86.11Taylor Dannenberg19:35.2   MI Zeeland East   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
87.11Jackie Lane19:36.0   MI East Lansing   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
88.9Brynna Hilton19:36.1   MI Coopersville   Oct 23  Spring Lake Invitational
12Brianna Wiles19:36.1   MI Ionia   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 14-2 - Host: Carson City
90.11Britta Patterson19:36.5   MI Cadillac   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
91.10Monica Babcock19:36.6   MI Detroit Country Day   Oct 23  Larry Steeb Memorial
92.12Amanda Olds19:37.1   MI Gaylord   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
93.11Erica Halm19:38.0   MI Williamston   Oct 5  CAAC White Jamboree
94.10Jessica Shaw19:38.3   MI Allegan   Oct 19  Wolverine Conference Meet
95.12Heidi Pearson19:39.0   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 25  Cougar Falcon Invitational
96.9Christina Ridella19:39.7   MI Warren Regina   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
97.12Allison Scheidel19:39.9   MI Sparta   Aug 26  Kenowa Hills Invitational
98.11Kelsey Keyser19:40.0   MI Sturgis   Sep 22  SMAC East Jamboree #1
99.12Lindsay Taylor19:40.2   MI Clio   Nov 6  MHSAA LP Finals - D2
100.9Trista Straube19:41.2   MI Hastings   Oct 30  MHSAA Regional 14-2 - Host: Carson City