Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Standiford15:19.6   MI Mattawan   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
2.11Bryce Bradley15:27.0   MI Chelsea   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
3.11Nicholas Soter15:27.8   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
4.12August Pappas15:33.6   MI Chelsea   Sep 18New Boston Huron Invite
5.12Jeff Sattler15:37.0   MI Byron Center   Oct 23Union Invitational
6.12Nick Butcher15:37.6   MI Fremont   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
7.10Connor Mora15:39.0   MI Cedar Springs   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
8.12Robbie Glew15:39.3   MI East Lansing   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
9.11George O'Connor15:45.3   MI Croswell-Lexington   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
10.11Connor Montgomery15:47.8   MI Ionia   Sep 25Cougar Falcon Invitational
11.12Cameron Dobson15:48.0   MI Croswell-Lexington   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
12.12John Webb15:48.3   MI Monroe Jefferson   Aug 24Milan Puddle Jumpers
13.11Jacob Towne15:50.6   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
14.12Don Blight15:53.3   MI Ionia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
15.12Ricky Perez15:54.3   MI Adrian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
16.11Alex VanCamp15:55.4   MI Haslett   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
17.12Yulli Alla15:56.0   MI Madison Heights Lamphere   Sep 11Muskrat Classic
18.12Taylor Compton15:57.0   MI Hamilton   Nov 20Mid-East Meet of Champions
19.10Kenny Wherry15:57.8   MI Eaton Rapids   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
20.10Alex Whitmer15:59.1   MI Mason   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
21.11Josh Clark16:01.0   MI Edwardsburg   Oct 14Rock 'N Run Invitational
22.12Tim Simon16:01.3   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 25Cougar Falcon Invitational
23.12Zach Stepanovich16:03.3   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
24.10Clark Ruiz16:03.6   MI Big Rapids   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
25.11Brian Harvey16:04.2   MI Otsego   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
26.10Brennan Shafer16:05.5   MI St. Clair   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
27.10Luke Johnson16:06.0   MI Ludington   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
28.11William Trice16:06.5   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
29.11Eric Veldkamp16:06.7   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
30.12Jake Featherstone16:07.6   MI Fremont   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
31.10Esrom Woldemichael16:08.7   MI Grand Rapids Northview   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
32.12Greg Madendorp16:09.1   MI Whitehall   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
33.10Tanner Hinkle16:09.7   MI Mason   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
34.12Tony Rote16:10.0   MI Carleton Airport   Aug 24Milan Puddle Jumpers
12Spencer Ferris16:10.0   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
36.11Ryan Beyea16:10.2   MI Haslett   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
37.11Travis Stirewalt16:11.3   MI Haslett   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
38.11Ben LaFave16:12.9   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
39.9Mason VanDyke16:13.7   MI Mason   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
40.12Jacob Gilman16:16.1   MI Sparta   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
41.11Nick Wharry16:17.3   MI Ionia   Sep 25Cougar Falcon Invitational
11Dustin Brummel16:17.3   MI Middleville Thornapple-Ke...   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
43.11Joe Cecil16:18.0   MI Mason   Sep 8CAAC RED Jamboree #1
44.10Brandon Winter16:18.4   MI Ionia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
45.12Jacob Kuyvenhoven16:18.8   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
46.11Mitch Tiethof16:20.3   MI Zeeland East   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
47.12Jacob Simmons16:21.0   MI Adrian   Oct 16Lenawee County Championship Meet
11Thomas Meeker16:21.0   MI Mattawan   Oct 23SMAC Big 16 Conference Championships
49.11Ryan Hearth16:22.3   MI Cadillac   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
50.10Ryan Leahy16:23.1   MI St. Joseph   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
51.12Cameron Hutchinson16:23.7   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 25Cougar Falcon Invitational
52.11Brandon George16:24.2   MI Sparta   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
53.11Ben Ruff16:24.3   MI Goodrich   Oct 23Larry Steeb Memorial
54.12Leon Miller16:24.8   MI Tecumseh   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
55.11Zach Ailes16:26.3   MI Holland Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
56.11Ben Deuling16:26.4   MI Muskegon Orchard View   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
57.12Tyler Ellis16:27.0   MI Ionia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
58.10Nate Fischer16:27.5   MI Gaylord   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
12Chris Craig16:27.5   MI Bloomfield Hills Lahser (...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
60.12Patrick Miller16:27.6   MI St. Clair   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
61.12Kieran McClintock16:28.0   MI Owosso   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
62.12Zach Verhage16:28.2   MI Plainwell   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
63.12Zachary Miklja16:29.5   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
64.10Tyler Howard16:29.6   MI St. Johns   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
65.12Kyle Starr16:29.7   MI Grant   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
12Chris Pfahler16:29.7   MI St. Joseph   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
67.12Tommy Jewett16:30.6   MI Fremont   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
68.12Mike Vandenheuvel16:31.0   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Oct 16Kent County Championship
69.12Derek Shumway16:31.3   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
70.12Daniel Richardson16:31.6   MI East Lansing   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
71.11Joseph Beemer16:31.7   MI St. Joseph   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
72.12Chris Zitka16:31.8   MI Muskegon Orchard View   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
73.12Nate Dwarshuis16:33.3   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Oct 9Portage Invitational
74.9Andrew Hyatt16:34.0   MI St. Johns   Oct 23CAAC RED Championship Meet
75.10David Berry16:34.5   MI St. Joseph   Sep 25Cougar Falcon Invitational
76.11Danny Hughes16:34.9   MI Vicksburg   Oct 9Portage Invitational
77.12Alden Christafferso...16:35.2   MI Sparta   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
78.12Trevor Brinn16:35.3   MI Otsego   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
12Dan Finn16:35.3   MI Armada   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
80.10Griffin Miller16:35.5   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 16Dearborn Press and Guide All Area Meet
81.11Grant Cook16:35.7   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
82.11Ike Fink16:36.1   MI Milan   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 18-2 - Host: Brownstone Woodha...
83.10Ethan Trombley16:36.7   MI Yale   Oct 23Thumb Area Cross Country Championship
84.10Roger Phillips16:36.8   MI Linden   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
85.12Ryan Bowman16:37.0   MI Vicksburg   Aug 25Greater Kalamazoo
86.10Charlend Howard16:37.5   MI Gaylord   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central
87.10Joey Fici16:38.6   MI Vicksburg   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
88.12Joseph Crachiola16:39.0   MI St. Clair Shores South La...   Oct 2Schoensee Memorial Classic
11Andre Otte16:39.0   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
90.11Jarred Bratley16:39.3   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
91.12Jason Parnell16:39.5   MI Byron Center   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
92.11James Sirr16:40.0   MI St. Clair Shores Lake Sho...   Oct 23MAC Division Meet
93.11Adam Birkeland16:40.1   MI Sparta   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
94.9Charlie Felton16:41.0   MI St. Joseph   Oct 23SMAC Big 16 Conference Championships
11Fiodor Kessler16:41.0   MI Goodrich   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
96.12Grant Webber16:41.1   MI Otsego   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
97.11Cory Madaj16:43.2   MI Midland Bullock Creek   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
98.10Joey Kemeny16:43.3   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
99.12Tyler Steigenga16:43.8   MI Holland Christian   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 12-2 - Host: Portage
100.10Michael Gawlik16:43.9   MI Bloomfield Hills Lahser (...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Rachele Schulist17:39.7   MI Zeeland West   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
2.12Allyson Winchester17:42.4   MI Middleville Thornapple-Ke...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
3.9Megan O'Neil17:47.8   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
4.10Julia Bos17:48.3   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
5.9Makenzie Evers17:58.1   MI Plainwell   Oct 22Allegan County Meet
6.10Molly Oren17:59.4   MI Hamilton   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
7.10Cathy Coryell18:20.1   MI Hamilton   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
8.12Lauren Mccarthy18:22.2   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Nov 27Footlocker Midwest Championships
9.11Jessie Baloga18:22.8   MI East Grand Rapids   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
10.10Katie Weiler18:27.7   MI Cedar Springs   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
11.12Alyssa Dyer18:27.9   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
12.12Ann Marie Arseneau18:29.0   MI Sturgis   Nov 20Mid-East Meet of Champions
13.12Taylor Smith18:29.7   MI Otsego   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
14.10Ashley Montgomery18:29.9   MI Mt. Pleasant   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
15.12Julie Oosterhouse18:31.3   MI Byron Center   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
16.10Cassidy Hass18:34.3   MI Mason   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
17.11Emily Oren18:34.5   MI Hamilton   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
18.9Kelsie Schwartz18:35.1   MI Warren Regina   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
19.12Chloe Gilbert18:36.0   MI Owosso   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
20.10Claire Gilbert18:36.5   MI Owosso   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
21.12Morgan Wixson18:36.7   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
22.11Hannah Grischke18:37.2   MI Williamston   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
23.10Casey Lawson18:38.6   MI Middleville Thornapple-Ke...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
24.12Jacquelynn Overbeek18:38.7   MI Hamilton   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
25.10Brittany Beeler18:40.9   MI Spring Lake   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
26.12Liza Gunnink18:41.3   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
27.10Amanda Balczak18:42.8   MI Cedar Springs   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
28.10Claudia Vredeveld18:46.2   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Oct 6Belding v FHN and FHN v Cedar
10Brianna Kalisz18:46.2   MI Marshall   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
30.12Cassie Peterson18:48.0   MI Byron Center   Oct 16Kent County Championship
31.10Clara Cullen18:49.6   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
32.12Amanda Brewer18:52.8   MI Ionia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
33.9Madeleine Glew18:57.7   MI East Lansing   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
34.10Becca Schott18:57.8   MI Coldwater   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
35.11Lexi Sinclair19:04.3   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
36.10Jemma Howlett19:05.6   MI Bloomfield Hills Cranbroo...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
37.9Cassie Bloch19:06.0   MI Warren Regina   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 16-2 - Host: Algonac
38.10Rachel Durbin19:07.3   MI Armada   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
39.12Marissa Schneider19:07.5   MI Corunna   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
40.12Libby Salemi19:07.9   MI St. Johns   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
41.12Erika Overbeck19:08.6   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Sep 25Cougar Falcon Invitational
42.12Ericka Snyder19:09.0   MI Marine City   Oct 23MAC Division Meet
43.12Keira Jack19:09.8   MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills...   Oct 20OK Blue Championships - Host: Forest Hills No...
44.12Elley Hinkel19:10.0   MI Mattawan   Oct 2Otsego Bulldog Invitational
45.11Sara Barron19:11.0   MI Pontiac Notre Dame Prep   Sep 29CHSL Girls Jamboree # 2
9Mckayley Gourley19:11.0   MI East Grand Rapids   Oct 20OK White Jamboree #4
47.12Melissa Morgan19:11.3   MI Fremont   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
48.11Kayla Hanses19:13.6   MI DeWitt   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
49.11Michelle Kerr19:13.7   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
50.10Jessica Delaney19:16.8   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 25Jackson Invitational
51.12Morgan Stuut19:17.5   MI Three Rivers   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
52.9Kayleigh Shillinger19:17.7   MI Ludington   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
53.12Joylisa Davis19:18.7   MI Bloomfield Hills Lahser (...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
54.9Lindsey Brewis19:18.8   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 18-2 - Host: Brownstone Woodha...
55.11Kassidy Clark19:19.8   MI East Grand Rapids   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
56.11Kayla Balfour19:20.2   MI St. Clair   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
57.10Brittany Williams19:20.3   MI Newaygo   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
58.12Julia Kessler19:21.1   MI Ionia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
59.9Abbey Soule19:21.3   MI Mason   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
60.12Chelsea Peele19:21.4   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 23Chippewa Hills Invitational
61.12Dana Veen19:23.6   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
62.11AnnaJane Ward19:23.9   MI East Grand Rapids   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
63.9Emily Murdoch19:24.2   MI DeWitt   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
64.9Kelli Broessel19:25.4   MI Lansing Waverly   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
65.12Kayla Smade19:26.0   MI St. Clair   Sep 11Muskrat Classic
66.11Lise Devits19:26.1   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
67.10Amanda Valliere19:26.2   MI Midland Bullock Creek   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
68.11Natalie Dumais19:27.3   MI Trenton   Oct 21Downriver League Meet
69.12Ellen Junewick19:27.9   MI Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
70.11Crysta Paganelli19:28.1   MI Grand Rapids Northview   Oct 6OK White Jamboree #3
71.11Grace Carver19:28.3   MI South Haven   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
72.12Lauren McCarthy19:28.7   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
73.12Rebecca Peacock19:29.1   MI St. Johns   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
74.9Morgan Miller19:29.3   MI Ionia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
75.12Kimby Penning19:29.7   MI Grand Rapids Christian   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
76.10Carla Jones19:31.4   MI East Lansing   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
77.10Abby Niemiec19:31.5   MI Zeeland East   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
78.10Paige Koshar19:31.7   MI Otsego   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
79.9Sydney Elmer19:31.8   MI Linden   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
80.11Erin Bachler19:31.9   MI Monroe Jefferson   Aug 24Milan Puddle Jumpers
81.12Danielle Dahl19:32.6   MI Chelsea   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
82.11Alex Trecha19:32.9   MI East Lansing   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
83.12Aziza Ahmadi19:34.6   MI Allegan   Oct 22Allegan County Meet
84.9Mackenzie Gammons19:34.8   MI Bloomfield Hills Andover ...   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
85.9Carly Drobny19:35.0   MI Otsego   Oct 2Otsego Bulldog Invitational
86.11Taylor Dannenberg19:35.2   MI Zeeland East   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
87.11Jackie Lane19:36.0   MI East Lansing   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
88.9Brynna Hilton19:36.1   MI Coopersville   Oct 23Spring Lake Invitational
12Brianna Wiles19:36.1   MI Ionia   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 14-2 - Host: Carson City
90.11Britta Patterson19:36.5   MI Cadillac   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
91.10Monica Babcock19:36.6   MI Detroit Country Day   Oct 23Larry Steeb Memorial
92.12Amanda Olds19:37.1   MI Gaylord   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
93.11Erica Halm19:38.0   MI Williamston   Oct 5CAAC White Jamboree
94.10Jessica Shaw19:38.3   MI Allegan   Oct 19Wolverine Conference Meet
95.12Heidi Pearson19:39.0   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 25Cougar Falcon Invitational
96.9Christina Ridella19:39.7   MI Warren Regina   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
97.12Allison Scheidel19:39.9   MI Sparta   Aug 26Kenowa Hills Invitational
98.11Kelsey Keyser19:40.0   MI Sturgis   Sep 22SMAC East Jamboree #1
99.12Lindsay Taylor19:40.2   MI Clio   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D2
100.9Trista Straube19:41.2   MI Hastings   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 14-2 - Host: Carson City
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.