in partnership with
Valley Oak (VOL)
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
John Bowers
15:52.0
PR
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
2.
10
Ricky Morris
16:08.0
PR
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
3.
11
Nick Klein
16:10.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
4.
12
Shannon Westbrook
16:11.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
5.
11
Nathan Klein
16:16.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
6.
12
Dean Alley
16:37.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
7.
10
Clancy McConnell
16:45.0
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
8.
12
Brendt M OHE
16:47.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
9.
12
Eduardo Ordaz
16:48.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
10.
11
Roland Garcia
17:17.0
PR
CA
Lathrop
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
11.
12
Jonathan Scherry
17:19.0
PR
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
12.
12
Christian Virrueta
17:28.0
PR
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
13.
11
Kyle Furtado
17:32.0
PR
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
14.
12
Marco Castaneda
17:33.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
15.
12
Andrew Gulbronson
17:35.0
PR
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
16.
12
Felix Soto
17:36.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
17.
12
Jeremy Vargas
17:39.0
PR
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
18.
12
Michael Maltese
17:46.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
19.
11
Brian Berst
17:51.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
20.
12
Gavin Smith
17:56.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
21.
11
Miguel Velazquez
18:19.0
CA
Sierra
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
22.
11
Kody Walton
18:19.6
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 3
Wildfire Invitational
23.
11
Paul Lyons
18:24.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
24.
12
Kenneth Martinez
18:27.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
25.
11
Hoang Bien
18:35.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
26.
10
David Ortega
18:58.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
27.
11
Anthony Nguyen
18:59.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
28.
12
Kyle Jones
19:07.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
29.
11
Jason Cortez
19:10.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
30.
12
Joshua Salas
19:17.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
31.
11
Zachary Iscoff
19:19.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
32.
11
Steven Payne
19:21.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
11
Juan Gonzalez
19:21.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
9
Matthew Myers
19:21.0
CA
Sonora
Nov 14
Sac Joaquin Sections
35.
12
Josue Reza
19:28.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
36.
12
Pablo Pfister
19:34.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
11
Christopher Wisnies...
19:34.0
PR
CA
Lathrop
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
38.
11
Christian Deguzman
19:41.0
PR
CA
Lathrop
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
39.
12
Juan Rios
20:10.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
40.
11
Jeremiah Williams
20:12.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 28
Valley Oak League Championships
41.
12
Riley Yeakle
20:17.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Sep 12
Sierra Invitational
42.
11
Pablo Rodriguez
20:19.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
43.
10
Christopher w Lopez
20:22.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
44.
11
Bjorn Wentink
20:24.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
11
Jose Ibarra
20:24.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
46.
11
Tyler Leitner
20:29.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
47.
12
Ben Sianez
20:40.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
48.
12
Marciel Hayward
20:44.0
PR
CA
Weston Ranch
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
49.
11
Tyler Chan
20:46.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
50.
11
jamie Flores
21:07.0
PR
CA
Lathrop
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
51.
12
Charlie Norwood
21:27.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Sep 12
Sierra Invitational
52.
10
Michael Campbell
21:33.0
CA
Sonora
Nov 14
Sac Joaquin Sections
53.
12
David Aguirre
21:52.0
PR
CA
Weston Ranch
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
54.
11
Marcos Aleman
22:03.0
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
55.
11
Albert Ngugi
22:10.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
56.
10
Angelo Paiva
22:14.0
PR
CA
East Union
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
57.
10
Nathaniel Prunetti
22:15.5
CA
Sonora
Oct 3
Wildfire Invitational
58.
9
Louie Brichetto
22:35.0
CA
Oakdale
Sep 25
Golden Eagle Invitational
59.
11
Edgar Ledesma
22:52.0
PR
CA
Weston Ranch
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
60.
11
Kyle c Ridenour
23:31.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Sep 25
Golden Eagle Invitational
61.
11
Marshall Marin
23:54.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
62.
10
Layne Worley
24:17.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Sep 25
Golden Eagle Invitational
63.
11
Jack Sterling
24:40.0
PR
CA
Sonora
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
64.
9
John Sianez
24:48.0
CA
East Union
Sep 12
Sierra Invitational
65.
12
Zach Weber-Reitz
25:18.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 7
Escalon Inv.
66.
10
Conner Gervin
25:41.1
CA
Sonora
Oct 3
Wildfire Invitational
67.
9
Thomas Dempsey
25:46.0
CA
Oakdale
Sep 25
Golden Eagle Invitational
68.
11
Xavier Lopez
25:59.0
PR
CA
Manteca
Oct 14
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
69.
11
Brandon Kent
26:44.0
PR
CA
East Union
Sep 12
Sierra Invitational
70.
10
Paul Perrone
27:10.0
CA
Oakdale
Sep 25
Golden Eagle Invitational
71.
12
Christian Cordero
32:13.0
PR
CA
Oakdale
Oct 7
Escalon Inv.
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.