Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Mark Quiroz8:13.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
2.10Adrian Mangoba8:25.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
3.10Oliver Abundez8:27.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
4.10Anthony Masayesva8:34.0   CA Serra   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
5.10Kyle Becker8:37.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
6.10Victor Bennett8:38.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
7.9Michael Simpson8:41.0   CA Canyon Springs   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
8.10Brian Masayesva8:43.0   CA Serra   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9.10Matteo Pinto8:45.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10.10Eric Inumerable8:47.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11.10Reoh Darwell8:48.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12.10Noah Potts8:51.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Andre Lobato8:51.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
14.10Aaron Reichner8:54.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
15.10Shayn Lozano8:55.0   CA Serra   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Phillip Paul8:55.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
17.10Josh Bernd8:56.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Jorge Maldonado8:56.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
19.10Liam Armour8:57.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
20.9Andrew Gisler8:58.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
21.9Colin Uekert8:59.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
22.10Garrett Grant9:00.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
23.10Joel Lara9:01.0   CA Holtville   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Steven Scheidt9:01.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Daniel Khasanov9:01.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Alexis Adan9:01.0   CA Castle Park   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Isaiah Spieker9:01.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
28.10David Groth9:04.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
29.10Jorge Gomez9:05.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Nathan Salas9:05.0   CA Patrick Henry   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
31.9Gerardo Lara9:07.0   CA Holtville   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Connor Cavassa9:07.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
33.9Robert Gonzalez9:09.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
34.10Michael Kasbar9:10.0   CA Canyon Springs   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Andrew Johnson9:10.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
36.10Shiloh Laureanti9:12.0   CA Horizon   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
37.10Saul Melesio9:13.0   CA Horizon   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
38.10Noah Newton9:14.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Ryan Allsop9:14.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
40.10Mason Smith9:15.0   CA Mountain Empire   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
41.10Anthony Jauregui9:16.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Jake Cooper9:16.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
43.10Henry Poole9:17.0   CA Pacific Ridge   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
44.10William Kiel9:18.0   CA Christian   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
45.10Ryan Lathan9:19.0   CA Hilltop   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
46.10Juan Pacheco-Garcia9:20.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
47.10Ben Beatty9:21.0   CA Julian High   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Evan Phibbs9:21.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
49.10Javier Aceves9:22.0   CA Canyon Springs   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
50.10Alfredo Urrutia9:23.0   CA Canyon Springs   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Justin Philips9:23.0   CA Patrick Henry   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
52.10Ted Paris9:24.0   CA High Tech High   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Jose Burciaga9:24.0   CA Mar Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Nicholas Cohenour9:24.0   CA Canyon Springs   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Jeremiah Scott9:24.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9James Meskell9:24.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
57.10Tate Graham9:25.0   CA Patrick Henry   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
58.10Orlando Corcuera9:26.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
59.10Justin Ryan9:27.0   CA Mater Dei Catholic   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
60.10Elijah Thompson9:28.0   CA Southwest (I.V.)   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
61.10Gabriel Ditto9:29.0   CA Mira Mesa   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Bol Chol9:29.0   CA Horizon   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Jack Allbritton9:29.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Carlos Angulo9:29.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
65.10John Stowe9:30.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
66.9Kevin Choe9:31.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
67.9Hayden Stone9:32.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
68.9Ben Sellers9:33.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Irwin Gallegos9:33.0   CA Southwest (I.V.)   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
70.10Olaf Uribe9:36.0   CA Castle Park   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
71.10Alex Tando9:37.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
72.10Eric Ohler9:38.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Josh Wilson9:38.0   CA High Tech High   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Connor Johnson9:38.0   CA Hilltop   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
75.10Jose Brambila9:39.0   CA Southwest (I.V.)   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Cole Anderson9:39.0   CA Patrick Henry   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Tai Eubank9:39.0   CA Pacific Ridge   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
78.10Reid Gilbertson9:40.0   CA Patrick Henry   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
79.10Jared Leitner9:41.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Sam Wilson9:41.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
81.10Jason Chander9:42.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
82.10Connor Swan9:43.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Garrett Pieramico9:43.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
84.10Marcus Barker9:44.0   CA Mira Mesa   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Felix Pozo9:44.0   CA Mar Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Trevor Boyd9:44.0   CA Horizon   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
8Rui Nakagawa9:44.0   WA Alderwood   Oct 18  Sno-King Middle School Tri-Meet (HP, Exp, & A...
88.9Carlos Hernandez9:46.0   CA Castle Park   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Gilbert Pelayo9:46.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Paul Holbel9:46.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
91.10Adam Wright9:47.0   CA Horizon   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Alex Luz-Olson9:47.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Dylan Schreck9:47.0   CA Mira Mesa   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
94.10Nick Hutton9:48.0   CA Serra   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
95.9Ian Wilson9:50.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Pedro Pinon9:50.0   CA Castle Park   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
97.9Jacob Barr9:52.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Matt Meskell9:52.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
99.10Jack Martin9:53.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Kitt Supplee9:53.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Anne Charles9:19.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
2.12Courtney Corradetti9:24.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
3.10Ashley Cope9:25.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
4.13-14Fiona O'Keeffe9:33.0   CA BB   Oct 1  Yolo County Championships
5.11Sophia Volk9:36.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
6.8Mikayla Pivec9:38.0   WA Alderwood   Oct 18  Sno-King Middle School Tri-Meet (HP, Exp, & A...
7Malia Pivec9:38.0   WA Alderwood   Oct 18  Sno-King Middle School Tri-Meet (HP, Exp, & A...
8.13-14Kendall Derry9:42.0   CA BB   Oct 1  Yolo County Championships
9.12Megan Gramlich9:43.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10.12Charlotte Kuzminsky9:44.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Elaine Ribeiro9:44.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12.10Natalie Taylor9:51.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
13.10Celina Lepe9:53.0   CA Monte Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Delaney Miller9:53.0   CA Pacific Ridge   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
15.11Emily Lopez9:54.0   CA Monte Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
16.9Ciera Corradetti9:55.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
17.11Samantha Bojorquez10:01.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
18.10Annette Morton10:02.0   CA Granite Hills   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
19.11Miranda Fisher10:03.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
20.12Roxanne Esquivel10:05.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
21.12Rachel Duong10:06.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12Rachel Gackstetter10:06.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
23.11Lena Tahir10:08.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
24.10Ridley Gatlin10:09.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
25.10Alina Corona10:12.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12Lauren Cortez10:12.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
27.10Jodi Simeroth10:14.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Megan Perko10:14.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
29.12Brooke Arvidson10:15.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
30.10Riley Chapman10:16.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
31.10Anna Mazzola10:17.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Heather Lew10:17.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
33.12Kim Melechinsky10:18.0   CA Mira Mesa   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
34.12Brianna Bockman10:20.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Simone Federici10:20.0   CA High Tech High   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Jasmine Vasquez10:20.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
13-14Kaitlin Derry10:20.0   CA BB   Oct 1  Yolo County Championships
38.11Tori Lomax10:21.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
39.10Guiliana Herrera10:22.0   CA Patrick Henry   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
40.11Jenna Hansink10:24.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
41.10Katelyn Kalley10:25.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Jenna Garces10:25.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
43.10Theresa Dorrian10:26.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Keeshawna Jackson10:26.0   CA Castle Park   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Shelby Huffaker10:26.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
46.11Monica Doyle10:28.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Sydney Ruelas10:28.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
48.7Kathryn Anderson10:30.0   WA Ocosta   Oct 20  1B/2B Pacific League Meet
49.9Alexandra Hernandez10:31.0   CA Granite Hills   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
50.10Katie Gavares10:32.0   CA High Tech High   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
51.12Karley Tena10:33.0   CA Mar Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
52.10Roselyn Cantu10:34.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
53.12Annie Chavarin10:35.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Sarah Garces10:35.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
55.10Karina Cantera10:36.0   CA San Ysidro   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Bobbie Hutchinson10:36.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
57.12Huma Roshnaye10:38.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
58.9Liz Newman10:38.7   NJ Ridge   Sep 10  Randolph Invitational
59.12Erika Chavarin10:39.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Carly Graff10:39.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
61.11Sina Faizy10:40.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
62.12Griselda Rivera10:41.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12Alexia Kalal10:41.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
64.12Carly Hintz10:42.0   CA Eastlake   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Pamela Segura10:42.0   CA Mira Mesa   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
66.13-14Kiki Burns10:43.0   CA BB   Oct 1  Yolo County Championships
8Kelsey Gundersen10:43.0   WA Ocosta   Oct 20  1B/2B Pacific League Meet
68.11Dakota Carrasco10:45.0   CA Helix   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
69.9Margaret Thomson10:45.1   NJ Randolph   Sep 10  Randolph Invitational
70.12Carolyn Keating10:46.0   CA High Tech High   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Cassidy Blankenbake...10:46.0   CA Ramona   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
72.11Ashley Mitchell10:47.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12Charity Lyons10:47.0   CA Mt Miguel   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
9Ann Kelly10:47.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
75.8Nicola Phillips10:47.4   NY Bronxville   Sep 10  Randolph Invitational
76.12Jackie Hernandez10:48.0   CA Hilltop   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Ashley Andrade10:48.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Sierra Kindig10:48.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
79.10Addie Moore10:49.0   CA El Capitan   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
80.10Sara Rowland10:51.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12Nuraram Gabbara10:51.0   CA Granite Hills   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
82.12Gabrielle Gomez10:53.0   CA Monte Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
83.9Hannah Galleher10:54.0   CA Hilltop   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
84.11Lauren Adams10:55.0   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
85.9Angela Ortlieb10:56.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
8Sararose Gallo10:56.0   WA Ocosta   Oct 20  1B/2B Pacific League Meet
87.10Sally Keating10:57.0   CA High Tech High   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
12Jamie Trocke10:57.0   CA Monte Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Ana Velarde10:57.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
90.12Victoria Orozco10:58.0   CA Granite Hills   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Danielle Westerlund10:58.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Brittany Logan10:58.0   CA San Pasqual   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Peyton Howard10:58.0   CA Del Norte   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Hannah Tomlin10:58.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
95.11Nanci Romero10:59.0   CA Mt Miguel   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
11Shantae McDowell10:59.0   CA Granite Hills   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
97.9Mary Reilly11:00.0   CA Hilltop   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
8Alexa Schroeder11:00.0   WA Alderwood   Oct 18  Sno-King Middle School Tri-Meet (HP, Exp, & A...
99.9Jocelyn Rivera11:01.0   CA Vista   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede
10Sarah Levy11:01.0   CA University City   Sep 3  Vaquero Stampede