Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Matt Tuohy8:56.0 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
2.9Kotaro Tamura9:02.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
3.9Emman Garcia9:03.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
4.9Sam Calello9:04.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
5.9Sean O'Keefe9:12.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
6.9Brandon Chan9:13.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
7.9Bennett Wong9:14.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
8.9Nisarg Shah9:16.0 PR   NJ North Bergen   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9.9Zeshan Zahid9:18.0 PR   NJ Dickinson   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
10.9Derek Etzroot9:19.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
11.9Ryan Kleber9:21.0 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
12.9Steven Millad9:24.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
13.9Stephen Covello9:25.0 PR   NJ Lyndhurst   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
14.9Stephen McManus9:26.0 PR   NJ Montville   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
15.9Evan Gorman9:27.0 PR   NJ Ramsey   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
16.9Ethan Bedrock9:29.0 PR   NJ Randolph   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
17.9Rory Greenshields9:31.0 PR   NJ Ramsey   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
18.9Joseph Spinella9:32.0 PR   NJ Mahwah   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Brandon Bruno9:32.0 PR   NJ Hackensack   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
20.9Alex Alberti9:33.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
21.9Kane McDermott9:35.0 PR   NJ Lyndhurst   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
22.9Robert Reilly9:38.0 PR   NJ St Rose   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
11Steven Jeanty9:38.0 PR   NJ Memorial   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
24.9Jeremy Martinez9:39.0 PR   NJ Dickinson   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
25.9Jack Byrne9:40.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
26.9Domingo Grullon9:41.0 PR   NJ North Bergen   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Scott Dimmitt9:41.0 PR   NJ St Rose   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
28.9Christian Gallardo9:42.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Ryan Mullen9:42.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
30.9Ian Michelin9:43.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
31.9Thomas Stearns9:44.0 PR   NJ Hackensack   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Thomas Murphy9:44.0 PR   NJ St Joseph Regional   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
33.9Justin Vicente9:45.0 PR   NJ Ramsey   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
34.9Connor McGillick9:46.0 PR   NJ Saddle Brook   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Brandon Karlok9:46.0 PR   NJ Lyndhurst   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
36.9Eric Kim9:47.0 PR   NJ Mahwah   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Damian Lopez9:47.0 PR   NJ Ferris   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
38.9Kyle Zack9:50.0 PR   NJ Montville   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
39.9Kevin Jimenez9:55.0 PR   NJ Memorial   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
40.-Darriel Rivera9:56.0 PR   NJ Dwight Morrow   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Ed Roslasky9:56.0 PR   NJ Pequannock Township   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
42.12Raymond Flowers9:56.2 PR   TX Northside Brandeis   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
43.9Arturo Santiago9:57.0 PR   NJ Dickinson   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
44.9Brian Gonzalez9:58.0 PR   NJ Hackensack   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9William Hooper9:58.0 PR   NJ Lyndhurst   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
46.12Marco Arias9:58.5 PR   TX Northside Holmes   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
47.9Tak Hoshino9:59.0 PR   NJ Midland Park   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
48.12Josh Stallings10:00.5 PR   TX New Braunfels   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
49.11Evan French10:01.2 PR   TX San Antonio Churchill   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
50.9John Mullen10:02.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
51.9Omaro Andara10:04.0 PR   NJ Lincoln   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
52.12Cale Wallace10:05.5 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Ranch   Aug 27  UH Cougar Classic High School Invitational
53.9Gabriel Silverio10:06.0 PR   NJ Lyndhurst   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Jaime Acevedo10:06.0 PR   NJ Passaic Co Technical Institute   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
55.9Brian Bilecky10:07.0 PR   NJ Hackensack   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Kevin Flood10:07.0 PR   NJ Ramsey   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
57.12Tony Howkins10:07.2 PR   OH Walsh Jesuit   Aug 27  Panther Run to Fun
58.9Nikalas Costello10:08.0 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
59.12Joshua Haffner10:09.9 PR   TX FEAST Home School   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
60.9Aren Spahiu10:11.0 PR   NJ Lyndhurst   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Thomas Muchel10:11.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
62.11Josh Torres10:11.2 PR   TX SA Alamo Heights   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
63.9Eric Kroon10:12.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
64.9Jeffrey Friedemann10:13.0 PR   NJ Ramsey   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
65.9Georgie Hajjar10:14.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
66.12Jonathan Alvarado10:14.3 PR   TX San Antonio Churchill   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
67.9Abanob Fakhry10:15.0 PR   NJ Dickinson   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Kevin Park10:15.0 PR   NJ Montville   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Max Goldstein10:15.0 PR   NJ Morris County Vo-Tech   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
70.12Nathan Pineda10:15.2   TX Northside Holmes   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
71.12Ben Mennell10:15.8 PR   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
72.12Kyle Hanson10:16.0 PR   AK Lathrop   Aug 13  West Valley Invitational
11Brian Brennan10:16.0   OH Walsh Jesuit   Aug 27  Panther Run to Fun
74.12Jake Gentile10:16.3 PR   OH Fairmont   Aug 27  Panther Run to Fun
75.12Ismael Partida10:16.9   TX Northside Holmes   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
76.9Ryan Seamus10:17.0 PR   NJ Waldwick   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
77.12Adriel Govea10:17.9 PR   TX Del Rio   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
78.10Daniel Siebenaller10:18.0 PR   OH St Francis De Sales   Aug 27  Panther Run to Fun
9Giovanni Saturria10:18.0 PR   NJ Dickinson   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
80.12Jeremiah Cardenas10:19.6 PR   TX Northside Holmes   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
10Cesar Moreno10:19.6 PR   TX Del Rio   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
82.9Pitar Patel10:20.0 PR   NJ Dickinson   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
83.12Caleb Gutierrez10:20.4 PR   TX New Braunfels   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
84.10Colton Stoker10:21.5 PR   TX San Antonio Churchill   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
85.9Christopher Rapp10:22.0 PR   NJ Paramus Catholic   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Kenneth DelRosario10:22.0 PR   NJ Ramsey   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
87.9Christopher Myers10:22.1   TX Northside Holmes   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
88.12Matt Krakora10:22.6 PR   OH Walsh Jesuit   Aug 27  Panther Run to Fun
89.9Brian Vivolo10:23.0 PR   NJ Eastern Christian   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Prince O'Siris Bush10:23.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
91.11Jacob Ryan10:24.8 PR   TX Geneva School   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
92.9Quinton Gabara10:25.0 PR   NJ Governor Livingston   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Jonathan Tuit10:25.0 PR   NJ Morris County Vo-Tech   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
94.9Jordan Wood10:25.1 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 24  Andy Wells Kingwood Invitational
95.11Luke Brown10:25.2 PR   MN Minnehaha Academy   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
96.12Steven Zeller10:25.3 PR   MN Concordia Roseville   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
97.12Chad Caton10:26.0 PR   TX FEAST Home School   Sep 24  FEAST Flight Score Meet
9Garrett Parsekian10:26.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
99.9Jim Desbiens10:27.0 PR   NJ Midland Park   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
100.9Luis Nieto10:27.5 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Kelly Braden7:16.0 PR   NJ Toms River South   Oct 1  Shore Coaches Invitational
9Kelly Cleary10:08.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
3.6Madalyn Simko10:19.0 PR   MI East (Plymouth)   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
9Amanda St. Clair10:23.0 PR   NJ Governor Livingston   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
5.9Tara Cirillo10:39.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
6.10Maddie McLellan10:45.2 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
7.9Meredith Giovanelli10:46.0 PR   NJ Parsippany Hills   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
8.9Genevieve Felsenste...10:49.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9.9Tayler Tai10:50.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
10.12Cali Roper10:51.0 PR   TX Willis   Sep 8  Montgomery Moonlight Madness
11.6Jenny Bressler10:51.8 PR   MI Discovery   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
12.9Djanelle Lang10:52.0 PR   NJ Parsippany Hills   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
13.11Sandie Raines10:53.1 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
14.6Alexandra Wallman10:54.6 PR   MI Discovery   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
15.6Shea Wilson10:55.6 PR   MI Pioneer   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
16.9Sonia Samtani10:57.0 PR   NJ Parsippany Hills   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
17.9Emily Herring10:58.0 PR   NJ Governor Livingston   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
18.10Brittany Innis11:00.7 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
19.9Emily Rick11:01.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
20.6Claire Curvin11:01.5 PR   MI Central (Plymouth)   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
21.11Jackie Choucair11:02.0 PR   TX Hockaday   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
22.12Rebecca Ulrich11:03.5 PR   TX Melissa   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
23.10Natalie Rathjen11:03.9   TX Dallas Highland Park   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
24.11Kailey Hill11:04.0 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Sep 8  Montgomery Moonlight Madness
10Melanie Enriquez11:04.0 PR   TX Round Rock Stony Pt.   Oct 20  Round Rock District Warm Up
26.11Emily Helms11:04.2 PR   OK Mustang   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
27.12Meghan Shea11:05.0 PR   TX McKinney   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
28.6Maria Prezbienda11:07.2 PR   MI Discovery   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
29.11Arin Rice11:07.7   TX Canyon   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
30.11Katherine Jensen11:10.5   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
31.9Emily Harriott11:11.0 PR   NJ Governor Livingston   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
32.12Claire Andrews11:12.0 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Sep 8  Montgomery Moonlight Madness
33.11Shelby Chapin11:12.6 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
34.6Savannah Bergevin11:12.8 PR   MI Central (Plymouth)   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
12Ashley Mills11:12.8 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
36.11Ashley Guidot11:12.9 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
37.9Bridget Mullen11:13.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
8Emily Voss11:13.0 PR   TX Katy   Oct 15  Strake Jesuit Inv.
39.-Joell Reina11:13.2 PR   AR Har-Ber   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
40.6Hannah Jeffress11:13.9 PR   MI Pioneer   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
41.11Katie Willard11:14.1 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
42.11Courtney Kriegshaus...11:14.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
43.10Sammy Laurenzo11:14.9 PR   MO Liberty North   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
44.9Amanda Suchan11:17.0 PR   NJ Governor Livingston   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
45.11Katie Ruhala11:18.1 PR   TX Lucas Lovejoy   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
46.10Devin Norton11:18.6   TX Denton Guyer   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
47.11Alex Davis11:19.0   OK Plainview   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
48.12Hannah Novelli11:19.4 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
49.12Laura Craig11:19.8 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
50.9Ashley Jacobs11:20.0 PR   TX Arlington Lamar   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
51.9Alyssa Laborde11:21.0 PR   NJ Union City   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Katy Feldhahn11:21.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
53.9Abbey Piontek11:21.9 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
54.9Madison Gilcrease11:22.0 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Woods   Oct 15  Strake Jesuit Inv.
55.12Amber Eichkorn11:22.2 PR   KS Wichita North   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
56.9Devin Clark11:22.4 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 8  Georgetown River Run Invitational
57.9Allison Leonard11:23.0 PR   NJ Parsippany Hills   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
12Catie Daigre11:23.0   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
59.10Anna Cozart11:23.3 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 8  Georgetown River Run Invitational
60.10Kellee McCann11:23.8 PR   TX Northwest   Sep 10  Southlake Invitational
61.11Jessica Prickett11:24.0 PR   TX Burleson   Oct 14  Mansfield Invitational
6Rachel White11:24.0 PR   MI Central (Plymouth)   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
63.9Nicolette Keys11:24.8 PR   TX Austin Vandegrift   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
64.11Maddie Zimmerman11:27.0   TX Frisco Wakeland   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
65.12Maggie Escobar11:27.7   TX Ft Worth Boswell   Oct 8  Reunion Run Cross-Country Meet
66.9Katherine Chirichel...11:28.0 PR   NJ Governor Livingston   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
12Caroline Sladic11:28.0 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Oct 15  Strake Jesuit Inv.
68.12Susan Kemper11:28.2 PR   TX Liberty Hill   Oct 8  Georgetown River Run Invitational
69.6Courtney White11:28.6 PR   MI Central (Plymouth)   Oct 25  PCCS City Championships
70.12Katie Canavin11:29.0 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
9Caroline Nelson11:29.0 PR   NJ Morris County Vo-Tech   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
72.12Brie Barry11:29.2 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 30  District 14-5A Championship
73.12Ana Moreno11:30.3 PR   TX Magnolia West   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
74.12Michelle Creasman11:30.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
11Carley Glass11:30.8 PR   TX Luling   Oct 8  Georgetown River Run Invitational
76.12Lara Samarneh11:31.0 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Oct 15  Strake Jesuit Inv.
77.9Kristen Pitts11:31.2 PR   TX St Michaels Catholic   Oct 8  Georgetown River Run Invitational
78.11Katherine Pia11:31.3 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
79.12Allison Naval11:31.5 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
80.10Erica Brown11:32.5 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
81.12Julia Sunderland11:32.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
82.10Karah Diaz11:33.0 PR   TX Canyon   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
9Michele Sautner11:33.0 PR   NJ Cedar Grove   Oct 8  Brett Taylor Invitational
9Megan Montgomery11:33.0 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 29  District 8-5A Cross Country Championships
85.10Lauren Harrington11:33.1 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
86.10Madison Brown11:33.2 PR   OK Jenks   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
87.12Rachel Harper11:34.0   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
88.11Sarah Fritzsche11:34.3   TX San Antonio Churchill   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
89.11Katie Sandfort11:34.6 PR   TX Coppell   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
90.12Madison Milhoan11:35.0 PR   TX Arlington Martin   Oct 14  Mansfield Invitational
12Selena Sierra11:35.0 PR   TX Channelview   Oct 15  Strake Jesuit Inv.
92.12Meredith Gleitz11:35.8 PR   TX Mansfield   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
93.9Stephanie Boan11:36.0 PR   MO Liberty North   Oct 1  OSU Cowboy Jamboree
94.11Morgan Baulier11:36.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational
95.10Abby Hallbrook11:36.8 PR   TX Tyler Lee   Sep 10  Tyler Lee Invitational
96.11Mackenzie Kimler11:37.0 PR   TX John Cooper   Sep 8  Montgomery Moonlight Madness
11Mary Beth Hamilton11:37.0 PR   TX Dallas Highland Park   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
12Sydney Brynn11:37.0   TX Liberty Christian (Argyle)   Sep 24  Marcus II Invitational
99.10Stephanie Barlow11:37.1   TX Northside Holmes   Oct 1  McNeil Invitational
100.12Felice Johnson11:37.2 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 3  Marcus I Invitational