Athletic.net Team Results Management

United States Bests 2.2 Miles

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Miguel Aceves11:14.7   CA Florin   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
2.12Ian Staeheli11:21.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
3.11Swarnjit Boyal11:21.9   CA River Valley   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
4.10JR Campbell11:22.0   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
5.10David Siller11:28.7   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
6.11Scott Stavinoha11:30.4   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
7.12Christopher Tansey11:35.0   CA Poway   Sep 2Wolfpak
11Ricky Sweet11:35.0   CA Point Loma   Sep 2Wolfpak
11Cameron Freshwaters11:35.0   WA Stadium   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
12Kaleb Javier11:35.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
11.11Matt Golden11:36.3   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
12.11Even Jysereid11:36.9   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
13.12Edixon Puglisi11:37.2   CA Oakmont   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
14.10Jake Bootz11:38.5   TX Humble Summer Creek   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
15.12Jo an Fernandez11:38.6   CA Yuba City   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
16.10Ryan Prestegard11:39.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
17.10Imran Bell11:40.1   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
18.10Will Greenwood11:41.0   CA Granite Bay   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
19.10Andres Espinosa11:42.8   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
20.12Noah Chavez11:43.0   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
21.10Alexander Gonzalez11:44.3   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
22.12Travers Hopkins11:44.8   CA Rosemont   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
23.11Michael Martinez11:45.7   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
24.11Adam Girgis11:47.7   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
25.12Michael Parkes11:48.0   CA Poway   Sep 2Wolfpak
26.10Andrew Guzman11:50.0   CA Clovis North   Oct 14Roughrider Invitational
27.10Brandon Chan11:50.2   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
28.10Sam Aguirre11:51.0   CA Del Campo   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
29.12Pablo Mendez11:52.0   CA Shafter   Sep 1McFarland Scrimmage
30.10Cody Woodmancy11:53.9   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
31.12Angel Sauceda11:54.0   CA Point Loma   Sep 2Wolfpak
32.10Kyle Ebert11:55.0   CA Lincoln-L   Oct 8The Other Meet
33.11Alex Coffman11:55.3   CA Bear River   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
34.10Jordan Murphy11:55.6   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
35.12Jason Morris11:56.0   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
36.10Luis Gingras11:56.1   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
37.10Marco Velasco11:56.3   TX Humble Summer Creek   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
38.11Jeremy Tanforan11:56.7   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
39.11John Corotis11:58.0   CA Poway   Sep 2Wolfpak
40.12Jacob Jones11:58.9   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
41.12Javier Secaira11:59.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
42.12Eric Neill12:00.0   CA Yreka   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
43.11Connor Cochrane12:02.0   WA Stadium   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
44.10Jorge Flores12:02.5   TX Magnolia West   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
45.10Casiano Aguirre12:03.0   CA Del Campo   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
46.12Jordan Halleib12:03.7   CA Bear River   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
47.10Randy Piwonka12:03.9   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
48.11John Whelan12:04.0   CA Etna   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
49.12Eric Hayen12:05.0   CA Poway   Sep 2Wolfpak
50.11Zack Schranck12:05.3   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
51.10Travis Cernetisch12:05.7   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
52.12Jose Guzman12:05.9   CA Yuba City   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
53.12Jonny Paguio12:06.6   CA Elk Grove   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
54.11Jose Mackay12:06.8   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
55.11Jeffery Rogers12:07.0   CA Shafter   Sep 1McFarland Scrimmage
12Tanner Paschich12:07.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
9Kasey Knevelbaard12:07.0   CA Immanuel   Oct 14Roughrider Invitational
58.10Francesco Gamino12:07.2   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
59.12Taylor Boswell12:08.0   CA Point Loma   Sep 2Wolfpak
10Marcus Reece12:08.0   CA Cordova   Oct 8The Other Meet
61.10Ben Baldalzo12:08.1   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
62.10Cody King12:08.3   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
63.11Steven Blakeley12:08.6   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
64.12Taylor Eldreth12:10.0   CA Poway   Sep 2Wolfpak
9Sam Neptune12:10.0   CA Granite Bay   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
66.12Carlos Ortiz12:10.4   CA Florin   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
67.11Chris Reynolds12:10.5   TX Lufkin Hudson   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
68.11Tim Espiritu12:11.0   CA Poway   Sep 2Wolfpak
11Brenden Zounes12:11.0   CA Point Loma   Sep 2Wolfpak
10Matt Coss12:11.0   CA Bella Vista   Oct 8The Other Meet
71.11Eddie Medina12:12.0   CA West Hills   Sep 2Wolfpak
11Adam Ciszewski12:12.0   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
12Tim Williams12:12.0   CA Yreka   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
9Elijah Menchaca12:12.0   CA Independence   Oct 14Roughrider Invitational
75.9Jack Ploeg12:12.5   CA Elk Grove   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
76.10Jack Chintala12:13.0   CA Poway   Sep 2Wolfpak
12Michael Burke12:13.0   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
9Luis Romo12:13.0   CA Woodcreek   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
79.11Arvin Chand12:13.8   CA Florin   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
80.10Andrew Moudakis12:14.0   CA Granite Bay   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Ian Franz12:14.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
82.12Holden Smith12:15.0   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
9Blake Croft12:15.0   CA Davis Sr.   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
84.10Landon Hall12:15.1   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
85.11Michael Jacobs12:16.5   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
86.11Timothy Gibson12:16.8   TX La Porte   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
87.10Colin Pilcher12:18.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
88.10Michael Davis12:18.1   TX La Porte   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
89.10Aric Strohmeyer12:18.9   CA Woodland   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
90.11Hugo Robles12:19.0   CA Shafter   Sep 1McFarland Scrimmage
91.10Jose Escobar12:19.1   TX Humble Summer Creek   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
92.12Steven Selep12:19.3   CA Oakmont   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
93.10Mitchell Gonzales12:20.0   TX St Thomas   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
12Alex Chorn12:20.0   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
9Kyle Chun12:20.0   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Davian Medrano12:20.0   CA Shafter   Oct 14Roughrider Invitational
97.11Matthew Holcomb12:20.2   TX Klein Oak   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
98.12Rolando Perez12:20.5   TX La Porte   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
99.12Ralph McCullar12:20.6   CA Grace Davis   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
100.10Gustavo Anaya12:20.9   TX St John's   Sep 2Friday Night Lights
101.12Johnny Nilsen12:06.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
102.11Chris Carney12:28.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
103.11Andrew Talley12:37.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
104.11Blake Simas12:51.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
105.12Josh Robinson13:00.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
106.12Michael Casias13:10.0   CA Bella Vista   Oct 8The Other Meet
107.12Nick Myers13:19.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
108.12Hans Grohs13:21.0   CA Franklin (EG)   Oct 8The Other Meet
109.11Joseph Garfield13:27.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
110.12Chris Low13:31.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
11Chris Gleason13:45.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
12Sandeep Singh13:45.0   CA Franklin (EG)   Oct 8The Other Meet
113.12Nick Ignoffo13:51.0   CA Elk Grove   Oct 8The Other Meet
114.12Ricky Galicia13:59.0   CA McClatchy   Oct 8The Other Meet
12Garrett Wong14:00.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
11Nick Lenz14:11.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
117.12Matthew Henderson14:13.0   CA McClatchy   Oct 8The Other Meet
11Trent Callcott14:13.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
12Justin Monnot14:36.0   CA Folsom   Oct 8The Other Meet
11Tony Chen14:39.0   CA McClatchy   Oct 8The Other Meet
11Wicky Woo14:39.0   CA McClatchy   Oct 8The Other Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Sierra Jaeger13:02.0   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
2.10Marisa Carino13:15.1   CA Oakmont   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
3.10Leanne Jarvis13:21.7   CA River Valley   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
11Monique Van13:27.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
5.9Ellie Velez13:29.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11Rachel Johnston13:31.0   CA West Hills   Oct 13West Hills At Valhalla
7.12Neysa Mains13:39.9   CA El Camino   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
8.10Alondra Vazquez13:45.0   CA Sheldon   Oct 5Delta River League Meet
9.12Stephanie Stuckey13:47.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10.10Rachel Peterson13:49.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11.9Kelsee Pottorff13:50.0   CA Clovis North   Oct 14Roughrider Invitational
12Sydney Dole13:51.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
13.11Kandace Compton13:52.1   CA El Camino   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
14.12Emily Coic13:55.0   WA Stadium   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
15.10Reaghan Emrick13:57.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Rachel Hale13:57.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
11Danielle Rowe13:57.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
18.9Sabrina Andrus14:00.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Ariel Young14:00.0   CA St Francis   Oct 8The Other Meet
20.10Dali Alarian14:01.0   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
21.10Laura Cox14:06.0   CA Sheldon   Oct 5Delta River League Meet
22.10Mackenzie Bachmeier14:07.0   WA Yelm   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
23.11Vivian Lam14:10.4   CA Folsom   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
24.10Alegra Mendez14:11.0   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Natalie Aguilar14:11.0   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8The Other Meet
26.10Mary Mast14:16.0   CA Woodland   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
27.9Kylie Michaels14:18.6   CA Oakmont   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
28.11Ericka Gutierrez14:19.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
29.10Mikayla Mefford14:20.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
30.10Mindy Ong14:21.0   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 5Delta River League Meet
31.10Erin McCune14:23.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Kaytlan Camarero14:23.0   CA Grossmont   Sep 30Grossmont at Valhalla
11Abigail Sanchez14:23.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
34.12Katelyn Lawton14:25.0   WA Yelm   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Shannon Hayes14:25.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Elizabeth Hutchison14:25.0   CA Rio Americano   Oct 8The Other Meet
37.11Adrienne Elliott14:26.0   CA Grossmont   Sep 30Grossmont at Valhalla
38.11Kioana Smith14:27.0   CA Olympian   Oct 28Olympian vs. Mater Dei
39.9Ariel Medina14:28.0   CA St Francis   Oct 8The Other Meet
40.12Abbey MacBeth14:29.0   MA Bishop Feehan   Oct 5v. Bishop Stang
41.9Vanessa Brown14:30.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
42.11Carli Preston14:31.0   CA Shafter   Oct 14Roughrider Invitational
43.12Nancy Zamora14:31.3   CA Florin   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
44.12Nyralee Chhotu14:34.6   CA Oakmont   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
45.9Paige Gowan14:35.0   CA Rio Americano   Oct 8The Other Meet
10Elizabeth Nerat14:35.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
47.10Samantha Kilcollins14:36.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
12Grace Cambra14:36.0   CA Oakmont   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
49.11Carolina Gould14:37.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
50.12Natalie Alvarez14:37.5   CA Woodland   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
51.12Izze Arens14:39.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Emily Nerat14:39.0   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
53.12Autumn Edgar14:40.0   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
54.11Maci Shill14:42.0   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11Hannah Dorman14:42.0   CA West Valley   Sep 14Red Bluff vs. West Valley
56.12Kody Atkins14:47.0   CA Chico   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
9Regina Nyareso14:47.0   CA Monterey Trail   Oct 5DVC Center Meet #2
10Giana Poseley14:47.0   CA Golden Sierra   Oct 8The Other Meet
59.9Katie Bock14:48.0   CA Folsom   Oct 8The Other Meet
60.12Dakota Andrews14:48.3   CA Bear River   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
61.9Whitney Wilhelmy14:49.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
12Amanda Costa14:49.0   CA Chico   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
63.10Hannah Cantrell14:51.0   CA Bret Harte   Oct 14Roughrider Invitational
64.9Chelsea Allen14:52.0   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Larisa Robic14:52.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
11Natalie Cushman14:52.0   CA Grossmont   Sep 30Grossmont at Valhalla
67.12Dana Greenblatt14:53.0   OR Ashland   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
68.9Jenna Storms14:54.0   CA West Valley   Sep 14Red Bluff vs. West Valley
69.10Dakota Cash14:59.0   CA Yreka   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
70.12Andrea Scherrer15:01.0   OR Ashland   Sep 15Mt. Shasta Invitational
11Ariana Tran15:01.0   CA West Hills   Oct 13West Hills At Valhalla
72.9Maddie DeZordo15:02.0   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11Heather Gerrish15:02.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
9Harjit Singh15:02.0   CA Sheldon   Oct 5Delta River League Meet
75.9Femke Keukenkamp15:03.0   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 5Delta River League Meet
76.10Harkiren Everest15:03.4   CA River Valley   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
77.9Sadie Davenport15:03.9   CA Elk Grove   Sep 10Wolverine Invitational
78.10Michaela Reynolds15:04.0   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Karley Lawton15:04.0   WA Yelm   Sep 14Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.