Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Miguel Aceves11:14.7 PR   CA Florin   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
2.12Ian Staeheli11:21.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
3.11Swarnjit Boyal11:21.9 PR   CA River Valley   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
4.10JR Campbell11:22.0 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
5.10David Siller11:28.7 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
6.11Scott Stavinoha11:30.4 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
7.11Ricky Sweet11:35.0 PR   CA Point Loma   Sep 2  Wolfpak
12Christopher Tansey11:35.0 PR   CA Poway   Sep 2  Wolfpak
12Kaleb Javier11:35.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
11Cameron Freshwaters11:35.0 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
11.11Matt Golden11:36.3 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
12.11Even Jysereid11:36.9 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
13.12Edixon Puglisi11:37.2 PR   CA Oakmont   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
14.10Jake Bootz11:38.5 PR   TX Humble Summer Creek   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
15.12Jo an Fernandez11:38.6 PR   CA Yuba City   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
16.10Ryan Prestegard11:39.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
17.10Imran Bell11:40.1 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
18.10Will Greenwood11:41.0 PR   CA Granite Bay   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
19.10Andres Espinosa11:42.8 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
20.12Noah Chavez11:43.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
21.10Alexander Gonzalez11:44.3 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
22.12Travers Hopkins11:44.8 PR   CA Rosemont   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
23.11Michael Martinez11:45.7 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
24.12Kaleb Wilson11:46.0 PR   MO Linn   Sep 3  New Haven Invitational
25.11Adam Girgis11:47.7 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
26.12Michael Parkes11:48.0 PR   CA Poway   Sep 2  Wolfpak
27.10Andrew Guzman11:50.0 PR   CA Clovis North   Oct 14  Roughrider Invitational
28.10Brandon Chan11:50.2 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
29.10Sam Aguirre11:51.0 PR   CA Del Campo   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
30.12Pablo Mendez11:52.0 PR   CA Shafter   Sep 1  McFarland Scrimmage
31.10Cody Woodmancy11:53.9 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
32.12Angel Sauceda11:54.0 PR   CA Point Loma   Sep 2  Wolfpak
33.10Kyle Ebert11:55.0 PR   CA Lincoln-L   Oct 8  The Other Meet
34.11Alex Coffman11:55.3 PR   CA Bear River   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
35.10Jordan Murphy11:55.6 PR   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
36.12Jason Morris11:56.0 PR   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
37.10Luis Gingras11:56.1 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
38.10Marco Velasco11:56.3 PR   TX Humble Summer Creek   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
39.11Jeremy Tanforan11:56.7 PR   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
40.11John Corotis11:58.0 PR   CA Poway   Sep 2  Wolfpak
41.12Jacob Jones11:58.9 PR   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
42.12Javier Secaira11:59.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
43.12Eric Neill12:00.0 PR   CA Yreka   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
44.11Tyler Rush12:02.0   MO Linn   Sep 3  New Haven Invitational
11Connor Cochrane12:02.0 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
46.10Jorge Flores12:02.5 PR   TX Magnolia West   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
47.10Casiano Aguirre12:03.0 PR   CA Del Campo   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
48.12Jordan Halleib12:03.7 PR   CA Bear River   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
49.10Randy Piwonka12:03.9 PR   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
50.11John Whelan12:04.0 PR   CA Etna   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
51.12Eric Hayen12:05.0 PR   CA Poway   Sep 2  Wolfpak
52.11Zack Schranck12:05.3 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
53.10Travis Cernetisch12:05.7 PR   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
54.12Jose Guzman12:05.9 PR   CA Yuba City   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
55.12Johnny Nilsen12:06.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
56.12Jonny Paguio12:06.6 PR   CA Elk Grove   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
57.11Jose Mackay12:06.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
58.11Jeffery Rogers12:07.0 PR   CA Shafter   Sep 1  McFarland Scrimmage
12Tanner Paschich12:07.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
9Kasey Knevelbaard12:07.0 PR   CA Immanuel   Oct 14  Roughrider Invitational
61.10Francesco Gamino12:07.2 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
62.12Taylor Boswell12:08.0 PR   CA Point Loma   Sep 2  Wolfpak
10Marcus Reece12:08.0 PR   CA Cordova   Oct 8  The Other Meet
64.10Ben Baldalzo12:08.1 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
65.10Cody King12:08.3 PR   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
66.11Steven Blakeley12:08.6 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
67.12Taylor Eldreth12:10.0 PR   CA Poway   Sep 2  Wolfpak
9Sam Neptune12:10.0 PR   CA Granite Bay   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
69.12Carlos Ortiz12:10.4 PR   CA Florin   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
70.11Chris Reynolds12:10.5 PR   TX Lufkin Hudson   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
71.11Tim Espiritu12:11.0 PR   CA Poway   Sep 2  Wolfpak
11Brenden Zounes12:11.0 PR   CA Point Loma   Sep 2  Wolfpak
10Matt Coss12:11.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Oct 8  The Other Meet
74.11Eddie Medina12:12.0 PR   CA West Hills   Sep 2  Wolfpak
11Adam Ciszewski12:12.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
12Tim Williams12:12.0 PR   CA Yreka   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
9Elijah Menchaca12:12.0 PR   CA Independence   Oct 14  Roughrider Invitational
78.9Jack Ploeg12:12.5 PR   CA Elk Grove   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
79.10Jack Chintala12:13.0 PR   CA Poway   Sep 2  Wolfpak
9Luis Romo12:13.0 PR   CA Woodcreek   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
12Michael Burke12:13.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
82.11Arvin Chand12:13.8 PR   CA Florin   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
83.10Andrew Moudakis12:14.0 PR   CA Granite Bay   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Ian Franz12:14.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
85.9Blake Croft12:15.0 PR   CA Davis   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
12Holden Smith12:15.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
87.10Landon Hall12:15.1 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
88.11Michael Jacobs12:16.5 PR   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
89.11Timothy Gibson12:16.8 PR   TX La Porte   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
90.10Colin Pilcher12:18.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
91.10Michael Davis12:18.1 PR   TX La Porte   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
92.10Aric Strohmeyer12:18.9 PR   CA Woodland   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
93.11Hugo Robles12:19.0 PR   CA Shafter   Sep 1  McFarland Scrimmage
94.10Jose Escobar12:19.1 PR   TX Humble Summer Creek   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
95.12Steven Selep12:19.3 PR   CA Oakmont   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
96.10Mitchell Gonzales12:20.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
12Alex Chorn12:20.0 PR   CA Casa Roble   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
9Kyle Chun12:20.0 PR   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Davian Medrano12:20.0 PR   CA Shafter   Oct 14  Roughrider Invitational
100.11Matthew Holcomb12:20.2 PR   TX Klein Oak   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
101.12Rolando Perez12:20.5 PR   TX La Porte   Sep 2  Friday Night Lights
102.11Chris Carney12:28.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
103.11Andrew Talley12:37.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
104.11Blake Simas12:51.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
105.12Josh Robinson13:00.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
106.12Michael Casias13:10.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Oct 8  The Other Meet
107.12Nick Myers13:19.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
108.12Hans Grohs13:21.0 PR   CA Franklin (EG)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
109.11Joseph Garfield13:27.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
110.12Chris Low13:31.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
12Sandeep Singh13:45.0 PR   CA Franklin (EG)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
11Chris Gleason13:45.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
113.12Nick Ignoffo13:51.0 PR   CA Elk Grove   Oct 8  The Other Meet
114.12Ricky Galicia13:59.0 PR   CA McClatchy   Oct 8  The Other Meet
12Garrett Wong14:00.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
11Nick Lenz14:11.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
117.11Trent Callcott14:13.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
12Matthew Henderson14:13.0 PR   CA McClatchy   Oct 8  The Other Meet
12Justin Monnot14:36.0 PR   CA Folsom   Oct 8  The Other Meet
11Wicky Woo14:39.0 PR   CA McClatchy   Oct 8  The Other Meet
11Tony Chen14:39.0 PR   CA McClatchy   Oct 8  The Other Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Sierra Jaeger13:02.0 PR   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
2.10Marisa Carino13:15.1 PR   CA Oakmont   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
3.10Leanne Jarvis13:21.7 PR   CA River Valley   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
11Monique Van13:27.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
5.9Ellie Velez13:29.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11Rachel Johnston13:31.0 PR   CA West Hills   Oct 13  West Hills At Valhalla
7.12Neysa Mains13:39.9 PR   CA El Camino   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
8.10Alondra Vazquez13:45.0 PR   CA Sheldon   Oct 5  Delta River League Meet
9.12Stephanie Stuckey13:47.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10.10Rachel Peterson13:49.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11.9Kelsee Pottorff13:50.0 PR   CA Clovis North   Oct 14  Roughrider Invitational
12Sydney Dole13:51.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
13.11Kandace Compton13:52.1 PR   CA El Camino   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
14.12Emily Coic13:55.0 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
15.10Reaghan Emrick13:57.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11Danielle Rowe13:57.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Rachel Hale13:57.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
18.9Sabrina Andrus14:00.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Ariel Young14:00.0 PR   CA St Francis   Oct 8  The Other Meet
20.10Dali Alarian14:01.0 PR   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
21.10Laura Cox14:06.0 PR   CA Sheldon   Oct 5  Delta River League Meet
22.10Mackenzie Bachmeier14:07.0 PR   WA Yelm   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
23.11Vivian Lam14:10.4 PR   CA Folsom   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
24.10Alegra Mendez14:11.0 PR   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Natalie Aguilar14:11.0 PR   CA Lincoln (S)   Oct 8  The Other Meet
26.10Mary Mast14:16.0 PR   CA Woodland   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
27.9Kylie Michaels14:18.6 PR   CA Oakmont   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
28.11Ericka Gutierrez14:19.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
29.10Mikayla Mefford14:20.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
30.10Mindy Ong14:21.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 5  Delta River League Meet
31.10Erin McCune14:23.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Kaytlan Camarero14:23.0 PR   CA Grossmont   Sep 30  Grossmont at Valhalla
11Abigail Sanchez14:23.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
34.10Shannon Hayes14:25.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
12Katelyn Lawton14:25.0 PR   WA Yelm   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Elizabeth Hutchison14:25.0 PR   CA Rio Americano   Oct 8  The Other Meet
37.11Adrienne Elliott14:26.0 PR   CA Grossmont   Sep 30  Grossmont at Valhalla
38.11Kioana Smith14:27.0 PR   CA Olympian   Oct 28  Olympian vs. Mater Dei
39.9Ariel Medina14:28.0 PR   CA St Francis   Oct 8  The Other Meet
40.12Abigail MacBeth14:29.0 PR   MA Bishop Feehan   Oct 5  v. Bishop Stang
41.9Vanessa Brown14:30.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
42.11Carli Preston14:31.0 PR   CA Shafter   Oct 14  Roughrider Invitational
43.12Nancy Zamora14:31.3 PR   CA Florin   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
44.12Nyralee Chhotu14:34.6 PR   CA Oakmont   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
45.9Paige Gowan14:35.0 PR   CA Rio Americano   Oct 8  The Other Meet
10Elizabeth Nerat14:35.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
47.12Grace Cambra14:36.0 PR   CA Oakmont   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
10Samantha Kilcollins14:36.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
49.11Carolina Gould14:37.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
50.12Natalie Alvarez14:37.5 PR   CA Woodland   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
51.12Izze Arens14:39.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
10Emily Nerat14:39.0 PR   CA Steele Canyon   Oct 28  El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon
53.12Autumn Edgar14:40.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
54.11Maci Shill14:42.0 PR   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11Hannah Dorman14:42.0   CA West Valley   Sep 14  Red Bluff vs. West Valley
56.12Kody Atkins14:47.0 PR   CA Chico   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
9Regina Nyareso14:47.0 PR   CA Monterey Trail   Oct 5  DVC Center Meet #2
10Giana Poseley14:47.0 PR   CA Golden Sierra   Oct 8  The Other Meet
59.9Katie Bock14:48.0   CA Folsom   Oct 8  The Other Meet
60.12Dakota Andrews14:48.3 PR   CA Bear River   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
61.9Whitney Wilhelmy14:49.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
12Amanda Costa14:49.0 PR   CA Chico   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
63.10Hannah Cantrell14:51.0   CA Bret Harte   Oct 14  Roughrider Invitational
64.9Chelsea Allen14:52.0 PR   CA Bella Vista   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
10Larisa Robic14:52.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
11Natalie Cushman14:52.0 PR   CA Grossmont   Sep 30  Grossmont at Valhalla
67.12Dana Greenblatt14:53.0 PR   OR Ashland   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
68.9Jenna Storms14:54.0   CA West Valley   Sep 14  Red Bluff vs. West Valley
69.10Dakota Cash14:59.0 PR   CA Yreka   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
70.12Haley Russell15:00.0 PR   MO St. Francis Borgia   Sep 3  New Haven Invitational
71.12Andrea Scherrer15:01.0 PR   OR Ashland   Sep 15  Mt. Shasta Invitational
11Ariana Tran15:01.0 PR   CA West Hills   Oct 13  West Hills At Valhalla
73.9Maddie DeZordo15:02.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
11Heather Gerrish15:02.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 14  Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine
9Harjit Singh15:02.0 PR   CA Sheldon   Oct 5  Delta River League Meet
76.9Femke Keukenkamp15:03.0 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 5  Delta River League Meet
77.10Harkiren Everest15:03.4 PR   CA River Valley   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
78.9Sadie Davenport15:03.9   CA Elk Grove   Sep 10  Wolverine Invitational
79.10Michaela Reynolds15:04.0 PR   CA Vista Del Lago (Folsom)   Sep 10  Sac St. Hornet Jamboree