Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Cody Moore16:41.2   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
2.12Coby Young16:45.6   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
3.12Tyler Olsen17:06.6   ID West Side   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
4.12Austin Schmitzer17:16.4   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
5.10Hunter Goodenough17:17.1   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
6.12Dan Blaisdell17:27.6   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
7.12Jess Blaisdell17:31.6   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
8.9Josh Bowman17:58.9   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
9.12J.D. Bailey17:59.2   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
10.9Carlton Baird18:18.5   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
11.12Domini Camptell18:28.7   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
12.10Logan Young18:34.7   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
13.9Zach Hatch18:36.0   ID West Side   Oct 29  2A-3A-4A-5A State Championships
14.11Steven Torgesen18:45.5   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
15.12Ammon Baird18:49.0   ID West Side   Oct 12  Preston Invitational
16.11Haden Williams18:59.0   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
17.10Thomas Hornburger19:08.0   ID West Side   Oct 12  Preston Invitational
18.12Alex Montes19:19.5   ID West Side   Oct 29  2A-3A-4A-5A State Championships
19.12Jace Keller19:30.0   ID West Side   Oct 12  Preston Invitational
20.9Cameron Walker19:31.4   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
21.10Beau Poulsen19:34.5   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
22.9Chance Parker19:34.8   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
23.10Logan Atkinson19:36.0   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
24.9Nick Clawson19:43.8   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
25.9Kalob Ihler20:01.6   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
26.11Cody Hoskins20:25.5   ID Malad   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
27.10Ty Allen20:34.3   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
28.11Cole Finder20:35.9   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
29.9Stephen Medina21:02.3   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
30.11Wesley Peterson21:06.9   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
31.9Danny Jacaway21:11.3   ID Malad   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
32.9Skyler Bartholomew21:13.3   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
33.10Casey Jensen21:14.9   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
34.9Peter Atkin21:17.0   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
35.12Wesley Clark21:42.5   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
36.11Nels Anderson22:19.5   ID Malad   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
37.9Kyle Sims23:43.3   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Cierra Simmons18:47.5   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
2.10Hannah Farnes19:10.1   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
3.10Kelsey Yamauchi19:15.7   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
4.10Jamie Nielsen19:29.2   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
5.10Hailey Call19:37.9   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
6.10Anndee Neuman19:39.3   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
7.11Sydney Blair20:21.0   ID West Side   Oct 12  Preston Invitational
8.12Carlie Olson20:24.8   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
9.9Genny Joe McCulloug...20:32.5   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
10.10Rachel Bullcreek20:49.0   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
11.12Dominique Froehlich21:09.5   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
12.9Chelsey Rasmussen21:29.0   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
13.9Piper Livingston21:47.5   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
14.10Dakota Siepert22:26.3   ID Soda Springs   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
15.11Regan Timothy23:02.2   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
16.-Kendra Froehlich23:34.0   ID Soda Springs   Nov 12  NXN Northwest Regional
17.11Natasha Bartholomew23:43.9   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
18.9Paige Robbins23:48.7   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
19.12Katy Owen25:32.7   ID West Side   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
20.12Giada Locatelli25:42.7   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
21.10Sydney Clark25:50.6   ID Soda Springs   Sep 3  2011 Cardinal Classic
22.11Hannah Waite26:10.3   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
23.12Mikayla Holliday27:41.6   ID West Side   Oct 20  District 5 - 2A/3A District Meet
24.12Moriah Ihler30:05.9   ID Malad   Oct 5  American Falls Invite
25.12Kaitlyn Leatherman32:43.0   ID Soda Springs   Oct 12  Preston Invitational