Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Garrett Sweatt14:20.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
2.11Alex Riba14:27.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
3.10Patrick Perrier14:57.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
4.12Jacob Becker15:08.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
5.12Nicholai Sarpy15:12.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
6.11Chad Maxwell15:21.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
7.12Kevin Lapp15:24.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
8.9Dorrian Gordon15:35.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
9.11Greg Rogers15:48.0   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
10.12Joe Cheatham15:53.3 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
11.9Brydon Groves-Scott16:01.0   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
12.12Joel Burroughs16:09.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
13.10Brennan Koester16:21.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
14.11Ryker Frohock16:25.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
15.12Caden Cramsey16:27.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
16.11Andrew Patterson17:03.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
17.12Isaiah Hagood17:11.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
18.11Dakari Franklin17:11.5   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
19.-Pyarali Zain17:15.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
20.9Wes Schoenthal17:17.0   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
21.10Ray Schultz17:26.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29  IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
22.12Nathan Peters17:40.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29  IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
23.11Chris Steward17:55.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29  IHSA Class 3A Sectional
24.10Sydney Neal17:56.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
25.11Bobby Robinson17:57.1 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
26.12Alec Jackson17:57.8   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
27.12Anthony Davis18:12.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27  Belleville West Ouad
28.11Nathan Meyer18:12.7 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
29.11Owen Luetkemeyer18:15.7 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
30.12Nick Raftopoulos18:16.1 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
31.11Brenner Duesterhaus18:26.0   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
10Kevin Horner18:30.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
33.9Zachary Manion18:37.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29  IHSA Class 3A Sectional
34.10Daniel Hayashi18:38.0 PR   IL Quincy   Sep 13  Quincy Notre Dame 2011
35.10Nick Boyer18:46.6 PR   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
36.11Troy Sitton18:52.0   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27  Belleville West Ouad
37.9Tyler Manion19:02.9   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
38.12Clayton Roll19:12.2   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
39.11Ricky Brawley19:13.0 PR   IL Granite City   Sep 10  Belleville West Invitational
11Noah Mizell19:13.0 PR   IL Granite City   Sep 10  Belleville West Invitational
41.12Tajarri Smith19:16.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 28  Triad Invitational
42.12Cole Ellis19:17.0 PR   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
43.12Neil Roper19:20.0   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
44.9Nick Lopez19:21.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
45.12Berdaro Hendricks19:31.0   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
11Michael Dureska19:32.0   IL Quincy   Sep 13  Quincy Notre Dame 2011
47.12Zack Smith19:32.9 PR   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
48.10Jacob Trueb19:40.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
49.12Taylor McGiffen19:41.0 PR   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
50.10James Mayfield19:45.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
51.11Andrew Romans19:45.2 PR   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
52.12Ryan Schwartz19:47.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
53.11Austin Leon19:49.0   IL Granite City   Sep 10  Belleville West Invitational
54.10Collin Christ19:50.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
55.9Jay Lickert19:54.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
56.10Chris Miller19:57.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
57.9Zach Gabel20:10.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
58.11Logan Weshinskey20:13.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
12Cameron Donaldson20:13.0 PR   IL Granite City   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
60.10Brennon Vogt20:20.0 PR   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
10Joshua Bertels20:20.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
11Connor Dunaway20:20.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
63.12Joshua Williams20:27.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
9Aidan Cole20:27.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
65.12Deonte McNary20:36.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 3  Granite City Invitational
10Allen Bilbruck20:36.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
9Zachary Novero20:37.0 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
68.12Ayiri Ekwejunor20:44.3   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 8  Centralia Invitational
69.11Brad Wever20:46.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
10Chandler Reed20:46.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
71.11Jimmy Starnes20:53.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
72.11James Giles20:54.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27  Belleville West Ouad
11Kurt Niemeyer20:54.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
74.12Dontay Pedrero20:55.0 PR   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
75.10Alan Bonk20:57.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
76.9Will Schmalbeck21:06.0 PR   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
77.9Dalton Masterson21:07.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
78.12Antonio Simon21:10.0   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
12John Schoeberle21:10.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
9Hunter Hessler21:11.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
81.11Kelvin Sims, Jr.21:12.0 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
82.9Camoran Hess21:13.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
83.11Eric Moore21:15.0   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27  Belleville West Ouad
11Prakash Kandula21:23.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
85.9Joe Shannon21:26.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
86.10Riah Martin21:28.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
87.9Brandon Sommer21:29.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
88.10Eric Hobson21:40.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 3  Granite City Invitational
89.11Kelly O'Keefe21:41.0 PR   IL Granite City   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
90.12Cody Casper21:45.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
91.11Brandon Gray21:48.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 28  Triad Invitational
92.10Brandon Kukarola21:50.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
11Chris Fuller21:50.0 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
94.9Joel Magee21:51.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
95.10David Hall21:59.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
96.11Joshua Hagood22:00.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
97.12Zach Hausman22:06.0 PR   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
98.10Caleb Livesay22:10.0 PR   IL Alton   Aug 30  5 team season opener
99.9Sean Mills22:20.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
100.-Caitlynn Rosenberg24:55.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
101.-Krista Vandriel25:07.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jackie Mink18:17.0 PR   IL Collinsville   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
12Kaylee Schmitz18:26.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
3.9Tami Cardenas18:30.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
10Samantha Lapp18:38.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
5.10Allie Sweatt18:43.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
6.9Angela Buch18:54.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
7.9Wes Schoenthal19:05.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
8.11Jordan Thompson19:06.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
9.9Olivia Horton19:18.0   IL Belleville (West)   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
10.-Mark Obrien19:29.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
12Heather Guetterman19:31.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
12Keleka Mobley19:31.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
13.9Erica Bailey19:32.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
14.9Elaine Gorom19:48.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
15.10Brittany Luster19:52.0 PR   IL Belleville (West)   Nov 5  IHSA State Cross Country Championships
11Bridgette Wilson19:54.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
17.12Courtney Lybarger19:56.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
18.9Lizzie Lynn20:06.0   IL Edwardsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
19.10Emily Leon20:10.3 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
11Tiffani McCormick20:20.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
21.10Linette Hernandez20:32.7   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
22.9Michaela Drouin20:33.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
23.9Rachel Russel20:37.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
24.11Gabi Lopez20:44.4 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
25.11Sarah Smith20:45.3   IL Edwardsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
26.-Meghan Kiel20:50.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
27.11Madeline Gaul20:51.7 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
28.12Amber Borges20:56.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29  IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
29.9Meghan McCarthy20:58.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
30.11Sophia Popov20:58.6   IL Collinsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
31.10Olivia Taitt21:05.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
32.9Becca Adney21:10.1   IL Alton   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
33.12Ellen Nikonowicz21:11.0   IL Granite City   Sep 10  Belleville West Invitational
11Ellie Porath21:15.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
35.11Alexa Drouin21:19.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
36.11Alice Munoz-Cook21:22.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
37.11Jackie Bleisch21:23.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
11Janelle Nikola21:23.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
39.12Kathryn Hodge21:23.2 PR   IL Collinsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
40.12Keanna McIntyre21:30.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29  IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
41.11Haley Broyles21:34.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29  IHSA Class 3A Sectional
42.9Erika Fulbright21:35.9   IL Edwardsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
43.12Elise Nickish21:37.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
9Willow Tolly21:37.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
45.12Athalia Robinson21:38.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
11Alexandra Harrell21:40.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
47.12Erin Cain21:42.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
11Amber Rainge21:42.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
49.9Jamie Rodriguez21:46.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
50.12Sarah Russel21:49.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
51.9Hanah Batchler21:58.8   IL Alton   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
52.11Kaley Johnson22:04.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
9Elissa Porath22:04.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
54.9Mabry Lewis22:09.6 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
55.11Haylee McNay22:16.4   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
56.10Takeya Pinkard22:19.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
57.9Veronica Rhodes22:24.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
58.11Taylor Meyer22:27.9 PR   IL Collinsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
59.10Erin Kincaid22:29.7 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
60.10Maggie Munie22:34.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29  IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
61.10Lindsey Frohbieter22:38.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
62.12Meghan Voumard22:48.4   IL Alton   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
63.12Kaila Garst22:58.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
64.11Morgan Throm22:58.5 PR   IL Collinsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
65.9Alexis Acoff23:08.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
66.10Alexis Hutchison23:12.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
67.9Leah Oglesby23:18.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
68.10Gretchen Bolhofner23:19.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
69.10Myiah Mackins23:27.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
70.10Kelsy White23:38.0   IL Quincy   Sep 13  Quincy Notre Dame 2011
71.10Kelcey Hutchison23:42.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
72.11Abby Cox23:52.3   IL Granite City   Oct 1  Peoria Invitational
73.12Danielle Rowland23:56.3   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
74.9Ariel Dickson23:58.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
75.9Katherine Effinger23:59.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
76.9Gracyn Norsigian24:00.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
77.10Emily Althoff24:04.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
78.12Lexi Mangoff24:06.0 PR   IL Granite City   Oct 29  IHSA Class 3A Sectional
79.12Susie Lang24:20.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29  IHSA Class 3A Sectional
80.10Allison Pfeiffer24:23.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
81.10Leah Cuddeback24:24.2   IL Collinsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
82.9Heather Habinyak24:31.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
83.10Micharla Halwachs24:44.1 PR   IL Collinsville   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
84.9Jordan Pate24:50.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
11Azelia Robinson24:50.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
86.11Katie Collins24:52.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29  IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
87.11Lauren Crane25:01.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
88.10Keri Teague25:10.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
89.12Kimaiya Harden25:15.0 PR   IL Granite City   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
90.9Anna Scoggins25:17.9 PR   IL Alton   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad
91.9Abby Mussatto25:23.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
92.10Paige Prost25:28.9   IL Quincy   Sep 10  Lanphier Invitational
93.9Lauren Dahm25:29.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
94.10Emma Sorg25:30.0 PR   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20  Belleville City Meet
95.9Addison Guskey25:33.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
96.9Sandhya Jacob25:52.0 PR   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10  Woodruff Invitational
97.10Kiara Evans26:03.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
98.10Anais Glass26:06.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24  Springfield Invitational
99.12Emma Bowles26:21.4   IL Alton   Oct 4  Madison County Championship @ Triad