Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Garrett Sweatt14:20.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
2.11Alex Riba14:27.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
3.10Patrick Perrier14:57.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
4.12Jacob Becker15:08.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
5.12Nicholai Sarpy15:12.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
6.11Chad Maxwell15:21.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
7.12Kevin Lapp15:24.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
8.9Dorrian Gordon15:35.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
9.11Greg Rogers15:48.0   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
10.12Joe Cheatham15:53.3   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
11.9Brydon Groves-Scott16:01.0   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
12.12Joel Burroughs16:09.0   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
13.10Brennan Koester16:21.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
14.11Ryker Frohock16:25.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
15.12Caden Cramsey16:27.0   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
16.11Andrew Patterson17:03.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
17.12Isaiah Hagood17:11.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
18.11Dakari Franklin17:11.5   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
19.-Pyarali Zain17:15.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
20.9Wes Schoenthal17:17.0   IL Edwardsville   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
21.10Ray Schultz17:26.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
22.12Nathan Peters17:40.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
23.11Chris Steward17:55.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29IHSA Class 3A Sectional
24.11Bobby Robinson17:57.1   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
25.12Alec Jackson17:57.8   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
26.12Anthony Davis18:12.0   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27Belleville West Ouad
27.11Nathan Meyer18:12.7   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
28.11Owen Luetkemeyer18:15.7   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
29.12Nick Raftopoulos18:16.1   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
30.11Brenner Duesterhaus18:26.0   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
31.10Kevin Horner18:30.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
32.9Zachary Manion18:37.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29IHSA Class 3A Sectional
33.10Daniel Hayashi18:38.0   IL Quincy   Sep 13Quincy Notre Dame 2011
34.10Nick Boyer18:46.6   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
35.11Troy Sitton18:52.0   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27Belleville West Ouad
36.9Tyler Manion19:02.9   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
37.12Clayton Roll19:12.2   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
38.11Noah Mizell19:13.0   IL Granite City   Sep 10Belleville West Invitational
11Ricky Brawley19:13.0   IL Granite City   Sep 10Belleville West Invitational
40.12Tajarri Smith19:16.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 28Triad Invitational
41.12Cole Ellis19:17.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
42.12Neil Roper19:20.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
43.9Nick Lopez19:21.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
44.12Berdaro Hendricks19:31.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
45.11Michael Dureska19:32.0   IL Quincy   Sep 13Quincy Notre Dame 2011
46.12Zack Smith19:32.9   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
47.10Jacob Trueb19:40.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
48.12Taylor McGiffen19:41.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
49.10James Mayfield19:45.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
50.11Andrew Romans19:45.2   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
51.12Ryan Schwartz19:47.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
52.11Austin Leon19:49.0   IL Granite City   Sep 10Belleville West Invitational
53.10Collin Christ19:50.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
54.9Jay Lickert19:54.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
55.10Chris Miller19:57.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
56.9Zach Gabel20:10.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
57.11Logan Weshinskey20:13.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
12Cameron Donaldson20:13.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
59.10Brennon Vogt20:20.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
10Joshua Bertels20:20.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
11Connor Dunaway20:20.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
62.9Aidan Cole20:27.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
12Joshua Williams20:27.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
64.12Deonte McNary20:36.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 3Granite City Invitational
10Allen Bilbruck20:36.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
66.9Zachary Novero20:37.0   IL Granite City   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
67.12Ayiri Ekwejunor20:44.3   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 8Centralia Invitational
68.10Chandler Reed20:46.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
11Brad Wever20:46.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
70.11Jimmy Starnes20:53.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
71.11James Giles20:54.0   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27Belleville West Ouad
11Kurt Niemeyer20:54.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
73.12Dontay Pedrero20:55.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
74.10Alan Bonk20:57.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
75.9Will Schmalbeck21:06.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
76.9Dalton Masterson21:07.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
77.12Antonio Simon21:10.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
12John Schoeberle21:10.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
79.9Hunter Hessler21:11.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
80.11Kelvin Sims, Jr.21:12.0   IL Granite City   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
81.9Camoran Hess21:13.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
82.11Eric Moore21:15.0   IL Belleville (East)   Aug 27Belleville West Ouad
83.11Prakash Kandula21:23.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
84.9Joe Shannon21:26.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
85.10Riah Martin21:28.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
86.9Brandon Sommer21:29.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
87.10Eric Hobson21:40.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 3Granite City Invitational
88.11Kelly O'Keefe21:41.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
89.12Cody Casper21:45.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
90.11Brandon Gray21:48.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 28Triad Invitational
91.10Brandon Kukarola21:50.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
11Chris Fuller21:50.0   IL Granite City   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
93.9Joel Magee21:51.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
94.10David Hall21:59.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
95.11Joshua Hagood22:00.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
96.12Zach Hausman22:06.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
97.10Caleb Livesay22:10.0   IL Alton (Sr.)   Aug 305 team season opener
98.9Sean Mills22:20.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
99.10Sydney Neal17:56.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
100.-Caitlynn Rosenberg24:55.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
101.-Krista Vandriel25:07.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Wes Schoenthal19:05.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
2.-Mark Obrien19:29.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
3.12Jackie Mink18:17.0   IL Collinsville   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
4.12Kaylee Schmitz18:26.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
5.9Tami Cardenas18:30.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
6.10Samantha Lapp18:38.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
7.10Allie Sweatt18:43.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
8.9Angela Buch18:54.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
9.11Jordan Thompson19:06.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
10.9Olivia Horton19:18.0   IL Belleville (West)   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
11.12Heather Guetterman19:31.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
12Keleka Mobley19:31.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
13.9Erica Bailey19:32.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
14.9Elaine Gorom19:48.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
15.10Brittany Luster19:52.0   IL Belleville (West)   Nov 5IHSA State Cross Country Championships
16.11Bridgette Wilson19:54.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
17.12Courtney Lybarger19:56.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
18.9Lizzie Lynn20:06.0   IL Edwardsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
19.10Emily Leon20:10.3   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
20.11Tiffani McCormick20:20.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
21.10Linette Hernandez20:32.7   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
22.9Michaela Drouin20:33.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
23.9Rachel Russel20:37.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
24.11Gabi Lopez20:44.4   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
25.11Sarah Smith20:45.3   IL Edwardsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
26.-Meghan Kiel20:50.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
27.11Madeline Gaul20:51.7   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
28.12Amber Borges20:56.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
29.9Meghan McCarthy20:58.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
30.11Sophia Popov20:58.6   IL Collinsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
31.10Olivia Taitt21:05.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
32.9Becca Adney21:10.1   IL Alton (Sr.)   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
33.12Ellen Nikonowicz21:11.0   IL Granite City   Sep 10Belleville West Invitational
34.11Ellie Porath21:15.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
35.11Alexa Drouin21:19.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
36.11Alice Munoz-Cook21:22.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
37.11Janelle Nikola21:23.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
11Jackie Bleisch21:23.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
39.12Kathryn Hodge21:23.2   IL Collinsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
40.12Keanna McIntyre21:30.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
41.11Haley Broyles21:34.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29IHSA Class 3A Sectional
42.9Erika Fulbright21:35.9   IL Edwardsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
43.9Willow Tolly21:37.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
12Elise Nickish21:37.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
45.12Athalia Robinson21:38.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
46.11Alexandra Harrell21:40.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
47.12Erin Cain21:42.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
11Amber Rainge21:42.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
49.9Jamie Rodriguez21:46.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
50.12Sarah Russel21:49.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
51.9Hanah Batchler21:58.8   IL Alton (Sr.)   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
52.9Elissa Porath22:04.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
11Kaley Johnson22:04.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
54.9Mabry Lewis22:09.6   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
55.11Haylee McNay22:16.4   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
56.10Takeya Pinkard22:19.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
57.9Veronica Rhodes22:24.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
58.11Taylor Meyer22:27.9   IL Collinsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
59.10Erin Kincaid22:29.7   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
60.10Maggie Munie22:34.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
61.10Lindsey Frohbieter22:38.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
62.12Meghan Voumard22:48.4   IL Alton (Sr.)   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
63.12Kaila Garst22:58.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
64.11Morgan Throm22:58.5   IL Collinsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
65.9Alexis Acoff23:08.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
66.10Alexis Hutchison23:12.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
67.9Leah Oglesby23:18.0   IL Edwardsville   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
68.10Gretchen Bolhofner23:19.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
69.10Myiah Mackins23:27.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
70.10Kelsy White23:38.0   IL Quincy   Sep 13Quincy Notre Dame 2011
71.10Kelcey Hutchison23:42.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
72.11Abby Cox23:52.3   IL Granite City   Oct 1Peoria Invitational
73.12Danielle Rowland23:56.3   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
74.9Ariel Dickson23:58.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
75.9Katherine Effinger23:59.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
76.9Gracyn Norsigian24:00.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
77.10Emily Althoff24:04.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
78.12Lexi Mangoff24:06.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29IHSA Class 3A Sectional
79.12Susie Lang24:20.0   IL Granite City   Oct 29IHSA Class 3A Sectional
80.10Allison Pfeiffer24:23.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
81.10Leah Cuddeback24:24.2   IL Collinsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
82.9Heather Habinyak24:31.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
83.10Micharla Halwachs24:44.1   IL Collinsville   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
84.9Jordan Pate24:50.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
11Azelia Robinson24:50.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
86.11Katie Collins24:52.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 29IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL
87.11Lauren Crane25:01.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
88.10Keri Teague25:10.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
89.12Kimaiya Harden25:15.0   IL Granite City   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
90.9Anna Scoggins25:17.9   IL Alton (Sr.)   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
91.9Abby Mussatto25:23.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
92.10Paige Prost25:28.9   IL Quincy   Sep 10Lanphier Invitational
93.9Lauren Dahm25:29.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
94.10Emma Sorg25:30.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 20Belleville City Meet
95.9Addison Guskey25:33.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
96.9Sandhya Jacob25:52.0   IL O'Fallon   Sep 10Woodruff Invitational
97.10Kiara Evans26:03.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
98.10Anais Glass26:06.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 24Springfield Invitational
99.12Emma Bowles26:21.4   IL Alton (Sr.)   Oct 4Madison County Championship @ Triad
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.