Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Joe Cheatham16:20.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
2.10Patrick Perrier16:22.9   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
3.11Alex Riba16:47.5   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
4.12Jacob Becker16:53.3   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
5.12Kevin Lapp17:00.4   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
6.11Greg Rogers17:11.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
7.12Nicholai Sarpy17:16.9   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
8.9Alex Reed17:40.5   IL Collinsville   Sep 24Carbondale Invitational
9.12Alec Jackson17:47.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
10.10Steven Chorma17:49.7   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
11.10Evan Wesslund18:00.9   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
12.10Brennan Koester18:02.6   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
13.10Ray Schultz18:04.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 223A IHSA Regional @ SIU-Edwardsville
14.12Anthony Davis18:06.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
15.12Isaiah Hagood18:07.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
16.11Dakari Franklin18:09.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
12Nathan Peters18:09.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
18.10Adam Becker18:17.1   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
19.11Daniel Goertzen18:35.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
20.9Logan Whorton18:38.1   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
21.11Troy Sitton18:40.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
22.11Robert Vecchetti18:40.6   IL Collinsville   Sep 24Carbondale Invitational
23.10Kevin Horner18:47.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
24.11Owen Luetkemeyer18:54.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
25.10Trey Hawk19:03.4   IL Collinsville   Sep 24Carbondale Invitational
26.12Tajarri Smith19:11.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
27.12Kyle Oldenburg19:14.1   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
28.9Nick Lopez19:15.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
29.11Chris Steward19:19.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
30.12Ayiri Ekwejunor19:24.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
31.11Nathan Meyer19:37.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
32.12Nick Raftopoulos19:41.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
33.12Deonte McNary19:53.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
34.10Tyler Amenn19:53.9   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
35.9Thomas Boyer19:57.4   IL Collinsville   Sep 24Carbondale Invitational
36.11Ricky Brawley19:58.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
37.9Aidan Cole20:10.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
38.9Erik McMillan20:11.9   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
39.11Ian Havens20:19.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
40.11Brandon Phetsadasac...20:19.4   IL Collinsville   Sep 24Carbondale Invitational
41.10Robert Parkinson20:19.6   IL Collinsville   Sep 24Carbondale Invitational
42.11Brandon Gray20:20.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
43.9Victor Mendez20:21.1   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
44.11James Giles20:23.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
45.9Jeff Gould20:31.0   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
46.9Zachary Manion20:35.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
47.11Bobby Robinson20:36.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
48.11Noah Mizell20:43.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
49.12AJ Vance20:58.2   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
50.12Cameron Donaldson21:05.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
9Tyler Manion21:05.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
52.12Joshua Williams21:07.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
53.11Eric Moore21:12.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
54.11Lawrence Holmes21:13.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
55.11Joshua Hagood21:15.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
56.11Tyler Rowe21:23.8   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
57.11Chris Fuller21:24.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
58.10Eric Hobson21:44.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
59.12Ryan Schwartz21:47.4   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
60.12Cody Casper21:57.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
61.9Zachary Novero21:58.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
62.9Grant Wilhelm22:01.4   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
63.11Austin Leon22:04.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
64.11Kelvin Sims, Jr.22:14.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
65.11Kelly O'Keefe22:28.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
66.9Sean Mills22:30.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
67.11Jimmy Starnes22:40.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
68.10David Hall22:50.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
69.12Todd Everett22:54.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
70.10Zach Martinez22:55.8   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
71.9Cameron Hess23:03.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
72.10PJ Daniel23:07.7   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
73.11Daniel Joiner23:36.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
74.10Brandon Kukarola24:38.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
75.9Camoran Hess25:02.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 17Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central Invitational
76.10Riah Martin25:03.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
77.12Seger Laures25:10.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
78.9Hunter Moses26:04.8   IL O'Fallon   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
79.9Jacob White28:32.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Emily Leon21:57.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
2.12Amber Borges21:58.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
3.11Gabi Lopez22:13.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
4.10Linette Hernandez22:32.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
5.9Meghan McCarthy22:36.1   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
6.11Madeline Gaul22:37.3   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
7.12Ellen Nikonowicz22:46.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
8.12Keanna McIntyre22:53.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 223A IHSA Regional @ SIU-Edwardsville
9.10Audrey Winn23:06.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 223A IHSA Regional @ SIU-Edwardsville
10.11Haley Broyles23:15.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
11.9Mabry Lewis23:30.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
12.10Maggie Munie23:36.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
13.10Erin Kincaid24:04.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
14.9Katherine Effinger24:39.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
15.10Myiah Mackins24:43.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
16.10Kiara Evans25:08.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
17.9Lauren Dahm26:06.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
18.12Lexi Mangoff26:28.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
19.10Emma Sorg26:38.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
20.12Susie Lang26:41.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
21.10Anais Glass26:44.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
22.10Talyor Sunkett28:15.9   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 17Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central Invitational
23.11Abby Cox28:31.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
24.12Kimaiya Harden28:38.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
25.11Ashli James29:00.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
26.12Amanda Hutchinson29:22.5   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
27.10Brittani Farmer30:10.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
28.10Andrea Upshaw30:20.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
29.11Julie Hoedebeck31:10.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
30.12Akia Ward31:28.0   IL Belleville (East)   Oct 4St Clair County
31.11Giahan Phan31:32.6   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 17Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central Invitational
32.9Shauna Yeager32:30.0   IL Granite City   Sep 7Edwardsville Tiger Classic
33.10Erin Henry34:04.0   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 10Mt. Vernon Invitational
34.9Megan Adams34:50.0   IL Granite City   Oct 14Southwestern Conference @SIU-E
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.