Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Luke Brahm15:17.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
2.11Samuel Tebeje15:52.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
3.10David Behrmann16:14.0   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
4.12Daniel Swem16:25.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
5.10Isaiah White16:37.0   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
6.11Sammy Tebeje16:39.2   IN Pike   Aug 27  Franklin Invitational
7.12Gary Austin16:40.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
8.12Clayton Bowie16:41.0   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
9.11Jack Sharkey16:43.0   IN Ben Davis   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
10.12Dominique Suggs16:46.2 PR   IN Ben Davis   Oct 5  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
11.11Jake Hally16:52.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12.10Kyle Roark16:55.8   IN Pike   Oct 1  Marion County
13.10Josh Bishop17:03.0   IN Ben Davis   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
14.10Antonio Futrell17:04.0   IN Ben Davis   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
15.11Alex Chabraja17:05.0   IN International School of Indiana   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
16.12Larry Manuel17:09.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
17.12Tim Imel17:11.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
18.10Harrison Walden17:12.3   IN Southport   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
19.12Omar Zamora17:15.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12Casey Rohl17:15.0   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
21.11Evan Vernon17:23.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
22.12Gavin Krueger17:25.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12Stephen Morris17:25.0   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12Caleb Cantwell17:25.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
25.11Alex Eckert17:27.6   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 1  Marion County
26.11Taylor Schepers17:28.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
27.12John Kortman17:30.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
28.11Patrick Fenn17:33.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
12Tyree Byrd17:33.0 PR   IN Speedway   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference
10Adam Warren17:33.0   IN Speedway   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
31.9Luke Schepers17:33.1   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
32.10Ben Tucker17:35.1 PR   IN Covenant Christian (Indpls)   Sep 20  Lawrence Central Invitational
33.12Matthew Millard17:41.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
11Sam Scott17:41.0 PR   IN Speedway   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference
35.11Scott Lancaster17:43.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
9Quinn Quinn17:43.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
37.10Tim Anderson17:48.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
38.10Aidan McCleery17:59.0 PR   IN Southport   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
39.12Tommy Lewis18:01.0 PR   IN Speedway   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
40.10Dakota Crites18:04.5   IN Decatur Central   Oct 1  Marion County
41.10Tyler Golday18:05.8   IN Decatur Central   Sep 10  Jon Mitchell Invitational
42.11Rodrigo Gonzalez18:08.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
43.12Frank Bonner18:10.4 PR   IN Ben Davis   Oct 5  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
44.9Skylar Kolli18:14.0 PR   IN International School of Indiana   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
45.11Brandon Spaulding18:15.0   IN Decatur Central   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
46.11Josh Hart18:17.0   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
47.10Ryan McAndrews18:21.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference
48.10John Richardson18:22.0   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
49.11Zach Minnis18:26.2   IN Decatur Central   Sep 24  Delta Eagle Invitational
50.9Heath Deugan18:27.5 PR   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
51.9Brandon Richey18:30.2   IN Ben Davis   Oct 5  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
52.12Ethan Hawes18:31.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
53.12Tyler Sutton18:32.0   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
54.9Jona Odell18:33.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference
55.9Paul Crumpacker18:39.1 PR   IN Southport   Oct 1  Marion County
56.10Trevor Johnson18:41.5   IN Covenant Christian (Indpls)   Sep 29  Indianapolis City Meet
57.9Skeyler Ford18:41.6 PR   IN Decatur Central   Sep 27  Mid State Conference
58.11Rudy Bowens18:42.0   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
59.11Cody Jones18:51.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Oct 5  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
60.9Amanual Araya18:51.6   IN Ben Davis   Oct 5  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
61.10Nick Whitmore18:53.4 PR   IN Southport   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
62.11Mitch Case18:57.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
63.10Sean Johnson18:57.3   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Aug 20  Harvey Invitational
11Jose Laureano18:57.3 PR   IN Pike   Sep 27  Lawrence North Invitational
65.11Nathan Sevenish19:00.3   IN Decatur Central   Oct 1  Marion County
66.9Eliu Rodriguez19:00.8   IN Ben Davis   Oct 5  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
67.12Patrick Tiffany19:06.0 PR   IN Speedway   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference
68.12Evan Seifert19:08.0   IN International School of Indiana   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
69.11Chris Dever19:11.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference
70.11Layndon Liverman19:16.5   IN Decatur Central   Sep 10  Jon Mitchell Invitational
71.11Desmond Bunnell19:25.8 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
72.9Jacob Isaac19:28.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
73.9Jonathon Gritt19:31.8 PR   IN Southport   Oct 5  Conference Indiana Meet
74.9Grant Schimbeckler19:33.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
75.12Micheal Ketiku19:35.4 PR   IN Pike   Oct 5  Conference Indiana Meet
76.10Charlie Baker19:40.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Crispus Attucks   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
77.11Tamon Bellamy19:41.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
78.9Taylor McLain19:42.2 PR   IN Decatur Central   Sep 10  Jon Mitchell Invitational
79.9Logan Ayers19:43.2 PR   IN Southport   Oct 5  Conference Indiana Meet
80.12Phil Sears19:48.0 PR   IN Speedway   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
81.10Fulton Tevin19:49.9 PR   IN Southport   Oct 5  Conference Indiana Meet
82.9Mitchell Werhle19:52.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference
83.11Jaylan Hogan19:56.0   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
84.10Lal Nun Pui19:58.2   IN Southport   Oct 5  Conference Indiana Meet
85.9Tyler Baker20:00.0   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
86.9Connor O'Day20:00.6   IN Ben Davis   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
87.9Angel Rodriquez20:02.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
88.9Angel Soto20:02.8   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 5  Conference Indiana Meet
89.9Anthony Ryback20:06.1 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
90.10Caleb Hernandez20:07.9   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
91.12Danny Eakle20:11.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
92.12Scott Patrick20:12.2 PR   IN Indianapolis Howe   Sep 29  Indianapolis City Meet
93.12Yoftahe Leghesse20:18.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
94.9Andrew Fish20:26.0   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
10Graham Turner20:26.0 PR   IN International School of Indiana   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
96.10Brandon Vandever20:35.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 27  Lawrence North Invitational
97.12Simon Cornforth20:38.9 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
98.10Darius Warner20:39.0   IN Pike   Sep 27  Lawrence North Invitational
99.11Tyreese Stewart20:44.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
10Thomas Polston20:44.0 PR   IN Speedway   Oct 4  Indiana Crossroads Conference

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Kieran Casey18:54.5   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 22  IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
2.11Lydia Greene19:22.0   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
9Danielle Campbell19:28.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
4.11Alethia Marrero19:32.0   IN Ben Davis   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
5.11Alis Marrero19:36.3 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
6.10Stephanie Timm19:42.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
11Brianna Huckleberry19:48.0   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
8.11Breanna Herring19:57.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
9.11Sophia Greene20:13.0   IN Pike   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
10.10Hope Williams20:16.2 PR   IN Pike   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
11.9Connie Brahm20:30.0   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12Sammy Rush20:30.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
13.10Christina Douglas20:43.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
14.10Hillary Merrill20:49.0   IN Pike   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
15.9Shelby Starks20:50.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
16.12Sarah Graham20:52.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
17.11Tiaunna Moore20:53.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
18.11Erica Petersen20:57.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
19.9Katelyn Spitel21:04.3 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
20.9Rachael Eberle21:05.0   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
21.12Holly Scott21:15.0 PR   IN Speedway   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
22.9Shannon Murphy21:16.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
23.11Taylor Zorman21:30.0   IN Southport   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
24.10Jenny Ly21:34.0   IN Pike   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
25.11Hannah Miller21:40.0   IN Ben Davis   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
26.10Shelby Hall22:04.3 PR   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
27.11Kimmy Gramer22:10.0   IN Ben Davis   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
28.12Laura Davis22:12.4   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
29.11Jazzy Kemp22:16.0   IN Southport   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
30.10Lauren Ray22:31.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
31.12Kari Zimmerman22:33.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Aug 20  Fountain Central Grand Prix
32.11Megan Melton22:34.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
33.11Michelle Bessiake22:35.4 PR   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
34.9Leah Gates22:37.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
35.-Shannon Starks22:39.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Aug 20  Fountain Central Grand Prix
36.11Adrian Cooper22:44.9 PR   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
37.12MacRae Roark22:48.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
38.11Claire Stuper22:50.3   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
39.12Sarah Kurt22:51.0   IN Ben Davis   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
40.9Janeth Magana22:52.9   IN Pike   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
10Chelsea Richardson22:52.9   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
42.11Erica Groth22:56.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
43.10Emily Hart23:05.0 PR   IN Southport   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
44.12Sammie Bolen23:05.6 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
45.9Amber Levi23:10.0 PR   IN Southport   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
46.10Mariah Wooten23:20.8   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
47.10Ashley King23:22.0 PR   IN Covenant Christian (Indpls)   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
48.12Alicia Acuna23:27.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
49.10Jada Bell23:34.0 PR   IN Southport   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
50.12Samantha Starks23:35.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
51.11Rachel Pluckebaum23:35.6   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
52.9Emily Huber23:37.0   IN Decatur Central   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
53.9Lydia Zumbrun23:38.0   IN Covenant Christian (Indpls)   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
54.12Katina Cotton23:50.1 PR   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
55.10Madeline Vance24:05.0   IN Covenant Christian (Indpls)   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
56.12Elizabeth Legge24:08.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
57.12Payton Knapp24:12.1 PR   IN Decatur Central   Sep 24  Delta Eagle Invitational
58.11Danielle Pieratt24:19.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12Anna Legge24:19.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
60.9Maycee Davis24:21.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Howe   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
61.10Niche Moore24:22.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
9Brandee Law24:22.0   IN Decatur Central   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
63.10Meg Mobley24:25.0   IN Southport   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
64.10Margalit Leiser24:29.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
10Veeloni Greene24:29.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12Rhiana Shabazz24:29.0   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
67.10Sami Corbett24:31.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
12Brooke Gagliola24:31.0   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
69.10Tereza Lazic24:37.0   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
70.9Leah Droste24:38.0 PR   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
71.11Jericha Mill24:39.7 PR   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
72.9Klara Takacs24:44.0   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
73.10Kelci Malloy25:06.0 PR   IN Southport   Oct 15  I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis
74.9Sophia LeMaster25:07.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
75.12Kelsey Blake25:14.0   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
76.10Breaja Bureau25:23.2 PR   IN Decatur Central   Sep 24  Delta Eagle Invitational
77.11Jamie Murphy25:36.8   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
78.11Cara Corsaro25:41.1   IN Decatur Central   Sep 24  Delta Eagle Invitational
79.11Victoria McMillian25:44.3 PR   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
80.10Morgan Ray25:46.0   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
81.10Amelia Bunce25:49.0   IN International School of Indiana   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
82.9Emily Smith25:50.0 PR   IN Ben Davis   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
11Carly Chappell25:50.0   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
84.9Cory Cathcart25:50.1   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
85.11Keegan Bland25:53.7   IN Decatur Central   Sep 24  Delta Eagle Invitational
86.11Nicole Miers25:57.3 PR   IN Decatur Central   Sep 24  Delta Eagle Invitational
87.12Victoria Lyngstadaa...26:04.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
88.12Tynesha Mitchell26:22.0   IN Pike   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
89.11Mary Marshall26:22.7   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Aug 20  Harvey Invitational
90.11Isamar Mojica26:27.0   IN Indianapolis Crispus Attucks   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
91.12Abby Springer26:29.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
92.10Erin Fenoughty26:43.3   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
93.10Jessica George26:53.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Emmerich Manual   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
94.11Elizabeth Barringer26:55.4   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational
95.9Halle Smith26:59.0   IN Covenant Christian (Indpls)   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
96.9Abigail Zumbrun27:05.0   IN Covenant Christian (Indpls)   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
97.11Katrina Starks27:19.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 10  Ben Davis Invitational
98.12Elsa Jimenez27:26.0   IN Indianapolis George Washington   Oct 11  I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis
99.10Kirsten Watson27:28.3 PR   IN Southport   Aug 27  Rushville Classic Invitational
100.11Sabrina Cordon27:32.9   IN Pike   Sep 17  FlashRock Invitational