Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jason Crist15:16.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
2.12Tate Schienbein15:17.3   IN Union County   Sep 10Brown County Eagle Classic Invitational
3.12Gil Stamm15:53.9   IN Connersville   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
4.11Brandon Smith15:55.5   IN Warren Central   Oct 5Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
5.12Brandon Smith16:04.5   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
6.11Cody Stone16:06.2   IN Warren Central   Oct 1Marion County
7.11Andrice Martin16:12.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
8.11Austin Presnell16:13.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
9.12Nick Dhadwal16:15.9   IN Franklin Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
10.10Seth Eagleson16:23.8   IN New Palestine   Sep 3Asics Marion Invitational
11.12Tyler Wilcher16:27.1   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
12.12Matt Shaw16:28.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
13.11Shane Wright16:39.9   IN Franklin Central   Oct 5Conference Indiana Meet
14.10Lee Justice16:40.0   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
15.11Andres Webb16:42.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
16.11Tanner Dye16:44.7   IN New Castle   Sep 3Asics Marion Invitational
17.10Houston Cornett16:48.1   IN Cambridge City Lincoln   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
18.12Jim Campbell16:50.6   IN New Castle   Oct 4North Central Conference
19.10Evan Shuck16:51.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
20.11Daniel Buergler16:59.8   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
21.12Evan Marrero17:00.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
22.11Michael Michaud17:01.0   IN Scecina Memorial   Oct 4Indiana Crossroads Conference
23.10Zach McCauley17:03.3   IN Franklin Central   Oct 5Conference Indiana Meet
24.11Garrett Benedict17:05.3   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
25.12Nick Deom17:05.8   IN Tri   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
26.11Jake Goecke17:06.6   IN Union County   Sep 10Brown County Eagle Classic Invitational
27.12Bryson Stevens17:07.8   IN Northeastern   Sep 17Eaton Invitational
28.11Nick Woerner17:08.0   IN Warren Central   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
29.11Joey Butcher17:08.1   IN Franklin Central   Oct 5Conference Indiana Meet
30.10Matt Hill17:08.4   IN Connersville   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
31.10Eddie Hardimon17:09.9   IN Franklin Central   Oct 5Conference Indiana Meet
32.12Curtis Hieger17:10.1   IN Northeastern   Sep 17Eaton Invitational
33.12Aaron Nanavaty17:11.8   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
34.11Dan Buergler17:12.0   IN Roncalli   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
35.12Eric Hanson17:12.3   IN New Castle   Oct 4North Central Conference
36.11Alex Alfery17:16.7   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
37.11Adam Messer17:17.0   IN Beech Grove   Oct 4Indiana Crossroads Conference
38.11James Perry17:19.4   IN Roncalli   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
39.11Gabe Amezcua17:19.5   IN Warren Central   Oct 1Marion County
40.12Jacob Judy17:25.2   IN Cambridge City Lincoln   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
41.10Matt Egan17:26.1   IN Warren Central   Oct 5Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
42.12Gabriel Amezcua17:27.0   IN Warren Central   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
43.9Nathan Schoettle17:29.0   IN Roncalli   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
12Lake Jones17:29.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
45.10Christopher Tatom17:30.8   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
9R.J. Atwal17:30.8   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
47.11James Brashaber17:34.5   IN Rushville Consolidated   Sep 24South Dearborn Knight Invitational
48.9Damon Horn17:35.8   IN Warren Central   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
49.11Collin Goodin17:36.0   IN New Castle   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
50.11Ryan Fogg17:39.1   IN Rushville Consolidated   Sep 24South Dearborn Knight Invitational
51.10Peyton Geisler17:40.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
52.10Evan Dyer17:40.4   IN Rushville Consolidated   Sep 27Batesville Invitational
53.11Zephyr Wenrich17:41.1   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
54.12Cody Weaver17:41.6   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
55.11Damen Wheeler17:43.0   IN Beech Grove   Oct 4Indiana Crossroads Conference
56.9Syrus Fletcher17:43.5   IN Greenfield Central   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
57.11Johnny Wert17:45.6   IN Warren Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
12Nick Ader17:45.6   IN Roncalli   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
59.11Eric Yandl17:47.6   IN Northeastern   Sep 24New Haven Classic
60.11D.J. Dykes17:51.0   IN Warren Central   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
61.10Walter Dearing17:51.1   IN Roncalli   Oct 1Marion County
62.12Dustin Rice17:51.6   IN Northeastern   Sep 17Eaton Invitational
63.10Austin O'Gara17:53.9   IN Roncalli   Oct 1Marion County
64.10Joey Ray17:56.0   IN Roncalli   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
65.11Nick Zepeda17:57.4   IN Rushville Consolidated   Sep 24South Dearborn Knight Invitational
66.10Andy Bauer17:57.5   IN Roncalli   Oct 1Marion County
67.11Clay Clark17:58.0   IN Hagerstown   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
68.12Blake Jahnke17:59.4   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
69.11Austin Mcmillan18:00.0   IN Warren Central   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
70.12Jordan Wright18:00.6   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
71.10Alton Anspaugh18:01.3   IN Shelbyville   Aug 27Franklin Invitational
72.11Mik Bohlman18:02.4   IN Warren Central   Sep 24Culver Academies Invite
73.12Doug Gorman18:02.7   IN New Castle   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
74.11Sam Jones18:03.8   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
75.10Noah Hertenstein18:04.9   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
76.10Christian Wise18:06.2   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
77.11Antwan Martin18:06.6   IN Warren Central   Sep 24Culver Academies Invite
78.11Tim Harris18:06.8   IN Northeastern   Sep 17Eaton Invitational
79.12Travis Muller18:07.0   IN Hagerstown   Sep 22Hagerstown/Randolph Southern/Blue River
80.10Sam Willis18:07.7   IN New Castle   Sep 3Asics Marion Invitational
81.12Ben Susemichel18:08.0   IN Roncalli   Sep 6Warren Central/Roncalli
82.10Sam Gragg18:08.5   IN Connersville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
83.9Chris Passios18:09.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
84.11Austin Dodd18:09.1   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
85.11Jared McQueen18:09.2   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
86.10Parker Lewellen18:10.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
10Cory Miller18:10.0   IN Triton Central   Oct 11IHSAA Sectional
88.11DJ Dykes18:12.3   IN Warren Central   Sep 24Culver Academies Invite
89.12Kevin Schoettle18:13.3   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
90.9Jason Smith18:14.0   IN Beech Grove   Oct 4Indiana Crossroads Conference
91.10Dalton Miller18:18.6   IN Rushville Consolidated   Sep 24South Dearborn Knight Invitational
92.9Michael Spoor18:19.6   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
93.11Luke Dewitt18:22.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
94.9Robbie Talhelm18:24.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
95.10Oliver Dockins18:25.6   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
96.11Joshua Clifton18:25.7   IN Rushville Consolidated   Sep 27Batesville Invitational
97.10Demonte Dawkins18:27.0   IN Beech Grove   Oct 4Indiana Crossroads Conference
98.11Andy Scripture18:27.1   IN Northeastern   Sep 17Eaton Invitational
99.10Garrett Reinhart18:28.0   IN Shelbyville   Oct 1Hoosier Heritage Conference
100.10Sklyer Lawrence18:30.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Hayley Rogers18:40.0   IN Hagerstown   Oct 1Jay Invitational
2.9Lexi McCann18:54.5   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
3.12Haley Baughman19:04.1   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
4.12Meredith Jackson19:12.1   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
5.12Kirsten Taft19:13.7   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
6.11Jasmine Al-Anzi19:22.7   IN Franklin Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
7.9Cailyn Adams19:30.1   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
8.11Carolyn Talhelm19:41.6   IN Franklin Central   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
9.9Courtney Phillips19:45.5   IN Connersville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
10.11Natalie Nolting19:49.9   IN Franklin Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
11.10Emily Webb19:59.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
12.12Kearstin McDaniel20:02.0   IN Hagerstown   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
13.9Christina Matthies20:06.9   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
14.12Jasmine AlAnzi20:10.4   IN Franklin Central   Aug 20Bloomington North Early Bird Invitational
15.12Katie Lahmann20:15.2   IN Richmond Senior   Sep 3Asics Marion Invitational
16.12Jenna Cox20:16.1   IN Connersville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
17.12Jennifer Alecio20:21.9   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
18.10Natalie Shields20:24.4   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
19.9Shelby Short20:24.6   IN Centerville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
20.10Crysta Wall20:25.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
21.12Hannah Leveridge20:30.0   IN New Castle   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
22.9Matthies Christina20:31.8   IN Franklin Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
23.11Emily Vance20:36.3   IN Centerville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
24.9Hope Jones20:45.4   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
25.11Lakin Bowell20:53.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
26.9Renee Risch20:53.4   IN Union County   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
27.10Kaitlin Frost20:55.0   IN New Castle   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
28.9Sarah Cougill20:59.6   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
29.12Rachel Daugherty20:59.7   IN Warren Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
30.12Kiersten Schrope21:01.0   IN Eastern Hancock   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
31.12Kaitie Schultheis21:02.6   IN Roncalli   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
32.10Joanna Smith21:06.9   IN Hagerstown   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
33.11Abby Pongracz21:07.2   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
34.11Emily Trimpe21:08.9   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
35.12Emily Moles21:13.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
9Reagan Kurtz21:13.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
37.11Kara Purvis21:14.9   IN Greenfield Central   Aug 20Richmond Invitational
38.9Kaliegh Wilhem21:17.3   IN Roncalli   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
39.10Sydney Denhart21:23.0   IN Hagerstown   Sep 10Blackford Invitational
40.9Sarah Repp21:24.2   IN Connersville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
41.10Haley Welch21:27.2   IN Franklin Central   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
42.10Megan Clecak21:27.7   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
43.11Abby Oliver21:28.0   IN Tri   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
44.9Cynthia Ader21:36.1   IN Roncalli   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
10Caroline Voelz21:36.1   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
46.10Hannah Kendrick21:37.7   IN Franklin Central   Aug 27Rushville Classic Invitational
47.12Nyla Rueter21:40.0   IN Hagerstown   Sep 10Blackford Invitational
48.10Kayla Medaris21:46.5   IN New Palestine   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
49.9Makenzie Quinn21:49.5   IN Roncalli   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
50.9Marissa Crosby21:50.6   IN New Palestine   Aug 20Harvey Invitational
51.11Autumn Huse21:52.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
52.10Kendra Brammer21:53.0   IN New Castle   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
53.9Claire Talbott21:55.0   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
54.12Kasey Reneau21:59.0   IN Hagerstown   Oct 1Jay Invitational
55.12Faith Jones22:06.0   IN Warren Central   Sep 10Maconaquah Invitational
10Sarah Stephens22:06.0   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
57.9Justice Carmichael22:06.5   IN Scecina Memorial   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
58.12Kayla Marr22:09.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
59.11Kayli Burke22:09.4   IN Cambridge City Lincoln   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
60.12Katie Finch22:10.5   IN Union County   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
61.9Emily Goecke22:10.9   IN Union County   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
62.12Katie McKeeman22:11.0   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 27Batesville Invitational
63.9Megan Barnhart22:11.6   IN Franklin Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
64.11Mailika States22:13.9   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
65.12Jill Talhelm22:14.4   IN Franklin Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
66.9Izzy Fleetwood22:15.7   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
67.9Madison Massey22:17.1   IN Warren Central   Sep 3Lafayette Harrison Invite
68.12Nichole Schmidt22:19.6   IN Connersville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
69.10Sarah Hoppes22:20.8   IN Warren Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
70.11Sarah Palma22:23.2   IN Beech Grove   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
71.10Rebecca Flora22:23.7   IN Greenfield Central   Oct 15IHSAA Regional Rushville
72.11Emily Dupnick22:23.9   IN Greenfield Central   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
73.9Brianna Komornik22:28.8   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
12Hedy Paul22:28.8   IN Warren Central   Oct 22IHSAA Carmel Semi-State
75.11Shelby Wyatt22:31.8   IN Eastern Hancock   Aug 27Rushville Classic Invitational
76.11Erin Hoodlebrink22:32.0   IN Hagerstown   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
77.9Stephanie Kennedy22:35.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
78.11Brianna Bockover22:36.7   IN Richmond Senior   Aug 27Rushville Classic Invitational
79.11Grace Newhart22:38.9   IN Scecina Memorial   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
80.12Cassie Schultheis22:42.2   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
81.12Hannah Stegall22:42.3   IN Centerville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
82.11Chloe Kirchner22:43.2   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
83.10Elly Bertsch22:54.7   IN Cambridge City Lincoln   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
84.10Kelsey Crawford22:55.1   IN Connersville   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
85.10Sarah Hornak22:57.9   IN Seton Catholic   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
86.11Alexis Davis23:06.7   IN Richmond Senior   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
87.9Monica Dougherty23:07.3   IN Rushville Consolidated   Sep 24South Dearborn Knight Invitational
88.12Leah Hornberger23:08.3   IN Roncalli   Sep 10Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
89.11Hannah Matthies23:10.0   IN Franklin Central   Sep 10Ben Davis Invitational
90.11Ciara Cappes23:11.5   IN Richmond Senior   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
91.11Mary Kate Allen23:12.0   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
92.11Jessica Irmer23:12.5   IN Roncalli   Sep 17FlashRock Invitational
93.9Alex Lubbe23:17.6   IN Shelbyville   Aug 27Franklin Invitational
94.10Elizabeth Pettit23:19.0   IN Eastern Hancock   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
9Macey Felton23:19.0   IN Hagerstown   Oct 1Jay Invitational
96.10Hannah Miller23:26.0   IN Eastern Hancock   Sep 17Jim Leffler Invitational
97.10Tyairrah Green23:27.2   IN Richmond Senior   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
98.12Kylee Davis23:28.2   IN Cambridge City Lincoln   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
99.11Shelby Sharpe23:30.2   IN Union County   Aug 27Rushville Classic Invitational
100.10Kayley Hutchinson23:32.7   IN New Palestine   Sep 24Delta Eagle Invitational
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.