Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jose Herrera15:49.4   CA Madera South   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
2.11Kyle Eller15:52.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
3.12Jacob Baranowski16:00.5   IN Highland   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
4.10Brent Dunn16:04.5 PR   IN Hobart   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
5.12Blaine Wolf16:15.9   IN Andrean   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
6.12Patrick Musgrave16:16.4 PR   IN Andrean   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
7.11Daniel Walters16:24.0   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
8.11Alex Ray16:29.4   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
9.10Tom Bolanowski16:29.6   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
10.11Tom Cierniak16:29.7   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
11.12Tony Rigoni16:32.2 PR   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
12.12Josh Keith16:37.0 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
13.12Cole Bushore16:38.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
14.12Joel Kepchar16:43.0 PR   IN Griffith   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
15.11Alex Cordova16:45.5   IN Hobart   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
16.12Chad Brooks16:48.6 PR   IN Hobart   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
17.11Jeff Potat16:51.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
18.11Nick Lopacki16:53.0 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
19.11Zach Spain16:53.7   IN Hobart   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
20.12Jeffery Gough16:55.8   IN Andrean   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
21.10John Petroskey16:56.1   IN Hobart   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
22.9Collin Allen16:56.5 PR   IN Hobart   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
23.11Glick Zach16:58.0   IN Highland   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
24.12Eric Banser16:58.1 PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
25.12Alex Thompson16:59.3 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
26.11Lucas Kalbfell17:00.3   IN Andrean   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
10Brian Blaylock17:00.3   IN Lowell   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
28.10Jack Musgrave17:03.0 PR   IN Andrean   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
29.11Kelly Kline17:05.5 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
30.10Salvador Cordova17:08.5   IN Hammond Bishop Noll   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
31.9Ryan Kritzer17:10.9   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
32.11Nicholas Janiga17:11.0   IN Andrean   Sep 13  Andrean @ Lowell
33.11Zach Phillips17:11.2   IN Andrean   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
34.10Justin Anderson17:13.8 PR   IN Andrean   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
35.12Brandon Bullitt17:14.7 PR   IN Lowell   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
36.12Roman Huseman17:16.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
37.12Nicholas DeMass17:17.1   IN Andrean   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
38.11Zach Glick17:19.0   IN Highland   Sep 10  Bob Thomas Invitational
39.10Tyler Gray17:23.9   IN Merrillville   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
40.10Josh Rech17:26.0   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
41.10Zane Celmer17:26.4   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
42.11Garrett Corning17:27.3   IN Lowell   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
43.11Di'Jon Smith17:27.9   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
44.10Zack Seamon17:29.6 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
45.11Dijon Smith17:30.0   IN Gary West Side   Oct 11  Crown Point Sectional
46.11Chris Albright17:37.1   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
47.10Alek Seeley17:40.4   IN Hobart   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
48.12Shawn DeBoth17:40.7   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
49.10John Beyeler17:41.0 PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
50.12Elliott Bochnowski17:47.4 PR   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
51.12Steve Farrell17:47.8   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
52.10Conor Hill17:47.9   IN Merrillville   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
53.10Dylan Linkiewicz17:48.9   IN Highland   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
54.11Marc Foss17:50.0   IN Highland   Sep 10  Bob Thomas Invitational
10Luke Rudzinski17:50.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
56.9Deronte Buggs17:50.4 PR   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
57.9Jaqua Ellison17:50.7 PR   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
58.12Nickolas Witvoet17:50.9   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
59.10Nick Morin17:51.1   IN Crown Point   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
60.9Brian St. John17:51.3   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
61.11Mitch Bouma17:51.4   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
62.11Steven Burgwald17:52.7   IN Munster   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
63.-Eli Jones17:53.5 PR   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
64.9Jacob Langbehn17:54.9   IN Crown Point   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
65.11Peter Torres17:55.0 PR   IN Hammond Gavit   Sep 3  Rich Dust Invitational
66.9Emmanuel Lopez17:56.1   IN Munster   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
67.11Foss Marc17:56.2 PR   IN Highland   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
68.11Russell Doctor17:57.5 PR   IN Munster   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
69.9Nick ZAK18:01.6   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
70.10Kevin Miller18:04.5   IN Calumet   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
71.10Roger Jachna18:09.8   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
72.12Tyler Munjas18:10.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
73.12Trexler Noah18:10.4 PR   IN Highland   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
74.12Kevin Majka18:12.2 PR   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
75.11Logan Bales18:14.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
76.12Jeromy Rech18:15.0 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
77.11Jared Hebda18:15.1 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
78.9Daronte Bugg18:16.0 PR   IN Gary West Side   Oct 15  Crown Point Regional
79.9Luke Voss18:17.4   IN Crown Point   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
80.9Mike York18:18.7   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
81.12Emmanuel Flores18:19.5 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
82.11Justin Leon18:20.0 PR   IN Hobart   Oct 1  NCC Conference Meet
83.10Cordell Taylor18:20.8 PR   IN Andrean   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
84.12Van Westerhoff18:21.2 PR   IN Hammond Gavit   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
85.12Noah Trexler18:22.6 PR   IN Highland   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
86.9Ethan Huseman18:24.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
87.12Sotiri Hovardas18:25.0 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
88.9Danny Kukla18:26.9   IN Andrean   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
89.10Marcus Jones18:28.2   IN Merrillville   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
90.9Jimmy Murphy18:29.0   IN Munster   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
91.10Marcus Carter18:29.7 PR   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
92.10Mario Hernandez18:31.7 PR   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
93.12Chris Cappo18:32.5 PR   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
94.12William Kroncke18:33.1   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
95.11Steven Torrez18:37.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
96.10Daniel Gustas18:37.4   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
97.11Aaron Munoz18:39.7 PR   IN Highland   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
98.10Mitchell Gerlach18:39.9   IN Crown Point   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
99.10Zach McCrea18:40.1   IN Andrean   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
100.10Reese Mitsch18:42.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Becca Conley18:39.5 PR   IN Andrean   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
2.12Lauren McCarroll18:39.8 PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
3.11Taylor Austin18:44.8 PR   IN Griffith   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
4.12Shelby Carroll18:46.3 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
5.9Megan Zajac19:13.0   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
6.10Lyndie Pierce19:22.0 PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
7.11Allison Wortel19:39.9 PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
8.10Sarah Wieser19:43.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
9.11Sarah Edwards19:46.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
10.10Celena Guerrero19:48.0   IN Hobart   Sep 13  Hobart/KV @ Griffith
11.9Alex St. Amour19:48.8 PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
12.11Colleen Ogren20:09.2 PR   IN Munster   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
13.11Victoria Collins20:14.2 PR   IN Merrillville   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
14.10Emily McNicholas20:20.0   IN Munster   Sep 10  Bob Thomas Invitational
15.10Zoe Carroll20:20.3   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
16.10Tatiana Lazic20:20.6   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
17.9Tara Zlotkowski20:21.5 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
18.11DeAughania Wheeler20:23.2   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
19.11Kara Phillips20:27.7 PR   IN Merrillville   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
20.11Ally Carpenter20:28.2 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
21.11Sarah Hudi20:38.2   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
22.9Kellyn Vale20:39.8 PR   IN Andrean   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
23.12Taylor Passine20:44.4   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
24.10Mindy Whidden20:46.3   IN Hobart   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
25.12Andrea Degard20:46.5 PR   IN Calumet   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
26.11Amanda Onest20:46.6   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
27.12Jill Tharp20:56.7   IN Lake Central   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
28.12Megan Dean21:01.2 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
29.11Hannah Wallace21:05.5   IN Crown Point   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
30.11Fanny Davalos21:08.0   IN Highland   Sep 3  Rich Dust Invitational
31.10Amber Willette21:12.1   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
32.12Stephanie Maman21:20.7 PR   IN Hammond Gavit   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
33.11Mackenzie Nichols21:27.0   IN Lowell   Jul 30  Time Trial
34.12Sarah Dedelow21:28.4 PR   IN Munster   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
35.9Brittany Burbridge21:30.1 PR   IN Griffith   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
36.12Allison Boyle21:30.9   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
37.11Asya Tomlin21:31.8 PR   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
38.10Alexa Klapkowski21:34.9   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
39.9Kelly Kislowski21:36.5 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 3  Manchester Invitational
40.10Kayla McGurk21:39.2   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
41.12Cassie Firchau21:40.2   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
42.12Taylor Hillegonds21:40.3   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
43.10Citlali Lopez21:43.0   IN Whiting   Sep 3  Rich Dust Invitational
44.12Kristina Hayes21:45.3 PR   IN Highland   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
45.10Alyson Janiga21:47.0   IN Andrean   Sep 13  Andrean @ Lowell
46.10Jade Tazbir21:48.1   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
47.10Rebecca Karnezis21:49.6   IN Munster   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
48.-Sayra Jiminez21:54.0 PR   IN Whiting   Sep 3  Rich Dust Invitational
49.10Kaitlyn Bohling21:55.1   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
50.10Brooke Drabek22:00.4   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
51.10Rachel Megquier22:10.0   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
52.10Sammie Hunt22:10.9   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
53.12Shannon Doolittle22:14.0   IN Highland   Sep 20  Highland & KV @ Lowell
54.12Jessica Grzymski22:14.6 PR   IN Highland   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
55.9Hailey Bushore22:18.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 10  Bob Thomas Invitational
9Carrie Buhmann22:18.0 PR   IN Hobart   Oct 15  Crown Point Regional
57.-Mandy MacFarlane22:18.8 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
58.11Emma Hong22:21.1 PR   IN Munster   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
59.12Samantha Aguilar22:21.5   IN Griffith   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
60.10Amber Przyborski22:24.0   IN Highland   Sep 20  Highland & KV @ Lowell
61.9Kaycee Crist22:25.8   IN Andrean   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
62.10Carmen Ruiz22:26.5 PR   IN Andrean   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
63.11Vicki Miley22:27.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
64.9Harley Sutton22:28.5   IN Hobart   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
65.9Patia Hunt22:29.8 PR   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
66.-Tina Hayes22:44.0 PR   IN Highland   Sep 3  Rich Dust Invitational
67.10Jory Swider22:44.9   IN Lake Central   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
68.12Rachel Dick22:45.6   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
69.9Jessica Bullitt22:47.0   IN Lowell   Oct 1  NCC Conference Meet
70.9Savanna Robison22:47.7   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
71.12Anna Bukur22:50.7 PR   IN Andrean   Oct 22  New Prairie Semi-State
72.11Megan Vinson22:50.9   IN Merrillville   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
73.-Erin Mahoney22:52.0 PR   IN Whiting   Sep 3  Rich Dust Invitational
74.11Megan Litteral22:59.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 27  Hobart Invitational
75.-Elliot Nicole23:03.3 PR   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
76.10Andjela Jovanovic23:04.2 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
77.9Tiffany Tao23:10.3 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
78.12Megan Dillman23:12.0   IN Lowell   Sep 27  Hobart Invitational
79.9Kaylee Gubricky23:13.0   IN Hobart   Oct 15  Crown Point Regional
80.11Miranda MacFarlane23:13.3   IN Crown Point   Aug 27  Purdue University HS Invitational
81.11Megan Ault23:14.8 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
82.9Angeline Barthel23:16.5   IN Andrean   Sep 10  Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship
83.11Emily Furman23:16.8   IN Hanover Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
84.9Shelby Sell23:18.4   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
85.9Patricia O'Brien23:20.6   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
86.11Danielle Smar23:31.2   IN Calumet   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
87.10Lorie Markowski23:33.0 PR   IN Highland   Sep 20  Highland & KV @ Lowell
88.11Renee Cox23:34.0   IN Highland   Sep 20  Highland & KV @ Lowell
89.12Lindsay Spyrka23:39.3 PR   IN Munster   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
90.9Melissa Spanier23:40.1   IN Lake Central   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
91.11Tess Perfetti23:41.0 PR   IN Lowell   Sep 24  Highland Invitational
92.9Dana Mularski23:42.1   IN Lake Central   Sep 3  Lafayette Harrison Invite
93.12Sadie Schroeder23:50.2 PR   IN Highland   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
94.10Lauren Rothbauer23:59.1 PR   IN River Forest   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
95.11Sara Kish24:03.6   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
96.12Kortney Mabone24:04.2   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
97.11Zhane Nolan24:05.1 PR   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
98.11Alli Jostes24:08.6   IN Crown Point   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational
99.9Luna Mireles24:09.0   IN Hammond Morton   Sep 10  Bob Thomas Invitational
100.10Ami Lampley24:09.7 PR   IN Gary West Side   Sep 17  New Prairie Invitational