Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12David Burkland16:39.2   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
2.11David Whaley16:51.0   MI Byron   Oct 18GAC League Meet
3.12Josh Klebba17:09.8   MI Almont   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
4.11Parker McGoldrick17:38.7   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
5.12Kyle Robinson17:43.0   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
6.12Ryan Bailey17:46.0   MI Clawson   Oct 22MAC Division Championship
7.12Tim Pfund17:53.7   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
8.12Joel Trent18:04.0   MI Warren Michigan Collegiat...   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
9.11Zach Weglarz18:16.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
10.12Elijah Majeski18:16.6   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
11.9Zack Adkins18:17.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
12.12Alex Szwarc18:17.4   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
13.11Aaron Eisenhardt18:18.3   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
14.12Aaron Walkling18:20.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
15.11Peter McClorey18:25.5   MI Byron   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
16.9Jack Miles18:33.7   MI Almont   Oct 22Thumb Area Cross Country Championship, Caro G...
17.10Trevor Edie18:34.0   MI Almont   Oct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
18.10Caleb Fletcher18:37.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
19.10James Whaley18:38.0   MI Byron   Oct 18GAC League Meet
20.12Austin DeMoss18:42.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
21.11AJ Misch18:49.0   MI Capac   Sep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
22.12Cody Duguid18:51.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
23.11Tucker Kelly18:52.7   MI Byron   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
24.9Grant Turnmire18:57.0   MI Almont   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
25.10Ryan Najor18:58.4   MI Capac   Oct 22Thumb Area Cross Country Championship, Caro G...
26.9Danny Weglarz19:00.7   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
27.9Timothy Kimball19:04.0   MI Burton-Bendle   Oct 18GAC League Meet
28.12Devin Maass19:05.0   MI Byron   Oct 18GAC League Meet
29.12Joe Cutino19:07.0   MI Capac   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
30.10Erich Dineen19:10.9   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
31.12Javiar Robins19:14.0   MI Warren Michigan Collegiat...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
32.10Wes Diener19:16.0   MI Capac   Sep 10Algonac Muskrat Classic
33.9Michael Mallon19:16.5   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
34.12Michael Dimaria19:21.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
35.11Craigen Oster19:22.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
36.12Dave Gehle19:28.1   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
37.12Jesse Crawford19:31.0   MI Almont   Sep 17Almont Fox & Hounds
38.12Devin Mack19:36.0   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
39.9Chris Roumaya19:36.4   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
40.10Chance Neihouse19:37.2   MI Byron   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
41.11Brandon Coad19:44.0   MI Byron   Oct 18GAC League Meet
42.10Daniel Deneweth19:45.0   MI Almont   Oct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
43.9Dylan Cullimore19:49.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
44.11Drew Cannoy19:50.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
45.11Matthew LaBombard19:52.0   MI Burton-Bendle   Oct 18GAC League Meet
46.9Brett Hudson19:54.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 7Macomb Area BCD
47.9Anthony Pizzo20:00.0   MI Clawson   Oct 22MAC Division Championship
10William Dent20:00.0   MI Warren Michigan Collegiat...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
49.10Peter Deppe20:05.0   MI Almont   Sep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
50.9Evan Gardner20:08.0   MI Durand   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
51.11Nick Marcopoli20:14.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
52.10Joe Nemecek20:19.8   MI Capac   Oct 15Reese Invitational
53.9Winston Ray20:21.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
54.9Rocky Roland20:23.0   MI Almont   Oct 22Thumb Area Cross Country Championship, Caro G...
55.9Brandon Wilsdon20:30.4   MI Byron   Oct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 Meet
56.9John Bourque20:32.0   MI Almont   Oct 22Thumb Area Cross Country Championship, Caro G...
57.12David Ridgell20:33.0   MI Detroit CMA   Oct 1Falcon Invitational
58.10Eric Sermo20:39.0   MI Capac   Aug 27Mariner City Invite
59.11Justin Demo20:41.8   MI Almont   Oct 22Thumb Area Cross Country Championship, Caro G...
60.11Logan Kunath20:44.0   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
61.11Mitch Mullally20:48.8   MI Capac   Oct 15Reese Invitational
62.9Kyle Leonard20:54.0   MI Burton-Bendle   Oct 18GAC League Meet
63.10Alex Calleaweart21:02.0   MI Capac   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
64.11Mark Heiser21:02.3   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
65.10Zach Stuef21:06.8   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
66.12Dylan Cody21:19.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
67.10Ethan Fegan21:28.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
68.10Shumecio Gibson21:32.0   MI Warren Michigan Collegiat...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
69.11Mike Dailey21:34.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
70.9Jack Tabor21:36.0   MI Burton-Bendle   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
10Diego Moran21:36.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
72.12Jordan Young21:39.0   MI Durand   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
73.10Josh Nicks21:42.0   MI Ferndale University   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
74.11Jason Anderson21:44.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
75.11Jacob Smith21:45.0   MI Clawson   Sep 14MAC Gold Division Jamboree #1
76.11Mykle Dedenbaugh21:47.0   MI Capac   Sep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
77.12Victor Peterson21:48.0   MI Warren Michigan Collegiat...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
78.11Evan Briney21:55.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
79.11Brodie Brozowski21:59.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
10Skylor Smith21:59.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
81.9Luke Winkler22:00.5   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 11CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
82.9Zach Durgan22:05.0   MI Clawson   Oct 22MAC Division Championship
83.9Jonathan Sadocha22:16.6   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
84.12Jake Daley22:17.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
9Jon Moore22:17.0   MI Ferndale University   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
86.12Jacob Opsahl22:21.1   MI Byron   Sep 24Linden Classic
87.12Joey Oster22:23.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
88.12Dustin Schwark22:25.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Aug 27Mariner City Invite
89.9Jarett Trent22:30.0   MI Warren Michigan Collegiat...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
90.9Phil Martin22:34.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 7Macomb Area BCD
91.9Scott Pavlik22:37.5   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
92.9Howard McInnis22:47.0   MI Detroit CMA   Oct 1Falcon Invitational
93.12Luv'Anis Fortune22:55.0   MI Detroit CMA   Oct 1Falcon Invitational
94.9Shakur Morrs23:02.0   MI Detroit CMA   Oct 1Falcon Invitational
95.9Michael Stamm23:02.9   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
96.11Brandon Borawski23:05.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
97.12Chris Klemm23:06.8   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
98.9Manny Watson23:07.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
99.9Hank Richter23:11.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
100.9Tyler Kressbach23:13.9   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Ryan Nigro17:50.0   MI Capac   Sep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
2.9Gina Patterson18:33.8   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
3.11Sarah Johnson19:55.0   MI Durand   Nov 26Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
4.12Hannah Schilling20:01.4   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
5.11Madi Atkinson20:14.4   MI Durand   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
6.9Jenna Cundy20:31.6   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
7.11Jamie Madrigal20:40.2   MI Durand   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
8.9Jenna Briney20:40.4   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 11CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
9.9Ashley Rowley20:46.3   MI Capac   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
10.12Carrie Freeman20:49.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
11.12Kaitlyn Reeve21:02.0   MI Capac   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
12.11Sacha Flagg21:14.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
13.12Andrea Roe21:17.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
14.12Carlie Lawrence21:20.0   MI Almont   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
15.11Layessa Slider21:28.0   MI Byron   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
16.9Kadee Duguid21:42.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
17.10Sarah Jones21:51.7   MI Capac   Oct 15Reese Invitational
18.11Becky Fernelius21:58.1   MI Lake Fenton   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
19.12Nicole Murley22:02.1   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
20.12Kelsey Kaniuk22:18.6   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
21.10Alyssa Wood22:19.3   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
22.11Lori Schwark22:19.9   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
23.11Alyssa Leach22:26.0   MI Almont   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
24.11Becky Thompson22:31.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 17Autumn Classic
25.11Alexis Madrigal22:32.0   MI Durand   Oct 18GAC League Meet
26.12Ruby Wallen22:35.0   MI Almont   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
27.12Paige McGoldrick22:36.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 7Macomb Area BCD
28.9Emily Rapp22:37.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
29.10Laura Carlson22:39.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
30.10Erica Wykes22:46.0   MI Byron   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
31.10Cecilia Biolchini22:50.0   MI Almont   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
32.10Ann-Marie Mailoux22:56.0   MI Capac   Oct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
33.11Lauren Spencer22:59.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
34.10Hannah Ruff23:02.0   MI Byron   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
35.9Jaryn Goodrich23:03.0   MI Byron   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
36.9Clare Biolchini23:05.0   MI Almont   Oct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
37.12Kaitlin Miller23:07.0   MI Capac   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
38.11Marisa Klomp23:09.2   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
39.10Mary Mills23:17.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
40.10Megan Coad23:18.0   MI Byron   Sep 10Genesee Invite
41.12Jasmine Wildmo23:20.2   MI Durand   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
42.10Lindsey Meisel23:22.6   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
43.11Kayla Thayer23:23.0   MI Durand   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
44.12Emily Klender23:30.0   MI Byron   Oct 18GAC League Meet
45.9Haley Garr23:37.8   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
46.12Katie Klender23:44.0   MI Byron   Oct 18GAC League Meet
47.9Caroline Oska24:04.9   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 11CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
48.9Samantha Beck24:05.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
49.11Catrina Parks24:09.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
50.9Carly Mckeown24:10.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
51.9Kim Roe24:14.0   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 18GAC League Meet
52.11Abby Gilliam24:17.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
53.12Brooke Corbin24:27.7   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
54.9Jessica Carabell24:30.2   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
55.12Emily Fiebernitz24:39.7   MI Durand   Sep 24Linden Classic
56.10Lexi Rushton24:43.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
57.10Shiloh Brunet24:43.3   MI Durand   Sep 7Marauder Invitational
58.11Megan Blake24:44.0   MI Burton-Bendle   Oct 18GAC League Meet
59.12Jen Burack24:44.4   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
60.10Liz Milanov24:56.5   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 11CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
61.11Olivia Floto24:59.1   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
62.11Christina Oska25:05.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 1Schoensee Invite
12Haley Kruid25:05.0   MI Bentley Senior   Oct 18GAC League Meet
64.12Christina Powers25:08.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
65.11Dana Deradoorian25:12.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
66.12Mackenzie Kaiser25:32.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
67.10Emily Milostan25:43.0   MI Capac   Aug 27Mariner City Invite
68.12Nicolette Julson25:59.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 1Schoensee Invite
69.12Katherine Toering26:01.7   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 11CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
70.9Michelle Pearsall26:01.9   MI Byron   Sep 24Linden Classic
71.9Holly Russell26:22.4   MI Almont   Nov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3
72.10Jasmine Washington26:23.0   MI Southfield Bradford Acade...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
73.12Emily Gauronskas26:28.5   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
74.11Madison Lewis26:29.9   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
75.9Renee Fischer26:38.0   MI Madison Heights Bishop Fo...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
76.11Alexis Thompson26:45.0   MI Ferndale University   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
77.12Amanda Glass26:50.3   MI Byron   Sep 24Linden Classic
78.11Kayla Johnson26:58.0   MI Almont   Sep 27BWAC Jamboree 2
79.10Desiree Freystein27:30.3   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
80.9Amy Dubois27:42.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 17Autumn Classic
81.12Jenny Leo28:13.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 1Schoensee Invite
82.11Eunbit Jo28:17.6   MI Byron   Oct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 Meet
83.10Mariah Miklusak28:29.7   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 22Larry Steeb Invite
84.11Brandy Tallman28:35.6   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
85.11Gerry Cubr28:49.7   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
86.9Abbey Dineen29:11.0   MI Almont   Aug 23Capac Invitational
87.11Kim Desmit29:23.0   MI Capac   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
88.11Veronica Burns29:28.3   MI Almont   Oct 1Wagener Park Invitational
89.10Marian Maier29:39.3   MI Byron   Oct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 Meet
90.12Taquiya Knox29:41.0   MI Warren Michigan Collegiat...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
91.12Lauren Guiles29:56.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Sep 17Autumn Classic
92.10Cori Brinker29:56.9   MI Byron   Sep 24Linden Classic
93.10Pia Huschbeck30:02.8   MI Byron   Oct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 Meet
94.9Darshea White30:16.0   MI Detroit CMA   Oct 1Falcon Invitational
95.10Marlynn Buckmann30:17.0   MI Ferndale University   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
96.12Jessica Washington30:39.0   MI Southfield Bradford Acade...   Oct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: Algonac)
97.12Deanna Patrosso30:48.5   MI Lake Fenton   Sep 10Corunna Cross Country Invitational
98.10Cecilie Blecker30:52.9   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
99.10Ines Romero30:56.3   MI Byron   Oct 6Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
100.10Logan Dailey31:02.2   MI Lake Fenton   Sep 24Linden Classic
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.