Athletic.net Team Results Management

Region 26 Bests - 5,000 Meters

|   |   Turn Highlighter On   |   Filter Grades
 
Other Distances
  
  
Add a Second Distance Help
  

Mens xshow...

1.12David Burkland16:39.2MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
2.11David Whaley16:51.0MI BYROOct 18GAC League Meet
3.12Josh Klebba17:09.8MI ALMONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
4.11Parker McGoldrick17:38.7MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
5.12Kyle Robinson17:43.0MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
6.12Ryan Bailey17:46.0MI CLAWOct 22MAC Division Champi...
7.12Tim Pfund17:53.7MI LUNONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
8.12Joel Trent18:04.0MI WMCONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
9.11Zach Weglarz18:16.0MI LUNOSep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
10.12Elijah Majeski18:16.6MI LUNONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
11.9Zack Adkins18:17.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
12.12Alex Szwarc18:17.4MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
13.11Aaron Eisenhardt18:18.3MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
14.12Aaron Walkling18:20.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
15.11Peter McClorey18:25.5MI BYRONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
16.9Jack Miles18:33.7MI ALMOOct 22Thumb Area Cross Co...
17.10Trevor Edie18:34.0MI ALMOOct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
18.10Caleb Fletcher18:37.0MI LAFEOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
19.10James Whaley18:38.0MI BYROOct 18GAC League Meet
20.12Austin DeMoss18:42.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
21.11AJ Misch18:49.0MI CAPASep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
22.12Cody Duguid18:51.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
23.11Tucker Kelly18:52.7MI BYRONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
24.9Grant Turnmire18:57.0MI ALMOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
25.10Ryan Najor18:58.4MI CAPAOct 22Thumb Area Cross Co...
26.9Danny Weglarz19:00.7MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
27.9Timothy Kimball19:04.0MI BENDOct 18GAC League Meet
28.12Devin Maass19:05.0MI BYROOct 18GAC League Meet
29.12Joe Cutino19:07.0MI CAPAOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
30.10Erich Dineen19:10.9MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
31.12Javiar Robins19:14.0MI WMCOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
32.10Wes Diener19:16.0MI CAPASep 10Algonac Muskrat Cla...
33.9Michael Mallon19:16.5MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
34.12Michael Dimaria19:21.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
35.11Craigen Oster19:22.0MI BIFOSep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Ra...
36.12Dave Gehle19:28.1MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
37.12Jesse Crawford19:31.0MI ALMOSep 17Almont Fox & Hounds
38.12Devin Mack19:36.0MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
39.9Chris Roumaya19:36.4MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
40.10Chance Neihouse19:37.2MI BYRONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
41.11Brandon Coad19:44.0MI BYROOct 18GAC League Meet
42.10Daniel Deneweth19:45.0MI ALMOOct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
43.9Dylan Cullimore19:49.0MI LAFEOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
44.11Drew Cannoy19:50.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
45.11Matthew LaBombard19:52.0MI BENDOct 18GAC League Meet
46.9Brett Hudson19:54.0MI LUNOOct 7Macomb Area BCD
47.9Anthony Pizzo20:00.0MI CLAWOct 22MAC Division Champi...
10William Dent20:00.0MI WMCOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
49.10Peter Deppe20:05.0MI ALMOSep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
50.9Evan Gardner20:08.0MI DURSep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Ra...
51.11Nick Marcopolio20:14.0MI BIFOSep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Ra...
52.10Joe Nemecek20:19.8MI CAPAOct 15Reese Invitational
53.9Winston Ray20:21.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
54.9Rocky Roland20:23.0MI ALMOOct 22Thumb Area Cross Co...
55.9Brandon Wilsdon20:30.4MI BYROOct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 M...
56.9John Bourque20:32.0MI ALMOOct 22Thumb Area Cross Co...
57.12David Ridgell20:33.0MI DCMAOct 1Falcon Invitational
58.10Eric Sermo20:39.0MI CAPAAug 27Mariner City Invite
59.11Justin Demo20:41.8MI ALMOOct 22Thumb Area Cross Co...
60.11Logan Kunath20:44.0MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
61.11Mitch Mullally20:48.8MI CAPAOct 15Reese Invitational
62.9Kyle Leonard20:54.0MI BENDOct 18GAC League Meet
63.10Alex Calleaweart21:02.0MI CAPAOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
64.11Mark Heiser21:02.3MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
65.10Zach Stuef21:06.8MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
66.12Dylan Cody21:19.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
67.10Ethan Fegan21:28.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
68.10Shumecio Gibson21:32.0MI WMCOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
69.11Mike Dailey21:34.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
70.9Jack Tabor21:36.0MI BENDSep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Ra...
10Diego Moran21:36.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
72.12Jordan Young21:39.0MI DURSep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Ra...
73.10Josh Nicks21:42.0MI FDUNOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
74.11Jason Anderson21:44.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
75.11Jacob Smith21:45.0MI CLAWSep 14MAC Gold Division J...
76.11Mykle Dedenbaugh21:47.0MI CAPASep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
77.12Victor Peterson21:48.0MI WMCOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
78.11Evan Briney21:55.0MI LUNOSep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
79.11Brodie Brozowski21:59.0MI BIFOSep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Ra...
10Skylor Smith21:59.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
81.9Luke Winkler22:00.5MI LUNOOct 11CHSL Division 2 Jam...
82.9Zach Durgan22:05.0MI CLAWOct 22MAC Division Champi...
83.9Jonathan Sadocha22:16.6MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
84.12Jake Daley22:17.0MI BIFOSep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Ra...
9Jon Moore22:17.0MI FDUNOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
86.12Jacob Opsahl22:21.1MI BYROSep 24Linden Classic
87.12Joey Oster22:23.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
88.12Dustin Schwark22:25.0MI LUNOAug 27Mariner City Invite
89.9Jarett Trent22:30.0MI WMCOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
90.9Phil Martin22:34.0MI LUNOOct 7Macomb Area BCD
91.9Scott Pavlik22:37.5MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
92.9Howard McInnis22:47.0MI DCMAOct 1Falcon Invitational
93.12Luv'Anis Fortune22:55.0MI DCMAOct 1Falcon Invitational
94.9Shakur Morrs23:02.0MI DCMAOct 1Falcon Invitational
95.9Michael Stamm23:02.9MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
96.11Brandon Borawski23:05.0MI LUNOSep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
97.12Chris Klemm23:06.8MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
98.9Manny Watson23:07.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
99.9Hank Richter23:11.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
100.9Tyler Kressbach23:13.9MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite

Womens xshow...

1.10Ryan Nigro17:50.0MI CAPASep 14BWAC Jamboree 1
2.9Gina Patterson18:33.8MI LUNONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
3.11Sarah Johnson19:55.0MI DURNov 26Foot Locker Midwest...
4.12Hannah Schilling20:01.4MI LUNONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
5.11Madi Atkinson20:14.4MI DURNov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
6.9Jenna Cundy20:31.6MI LUNONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
7.11Jamie Madrigal20:40.2MI DURNov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
8.9Jenna Briney20:40.4MI LUNOOct 11CHSL Division 2 Jam...
9.9Ashley Rowley20:46.3MI CAPANov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
10.12Carrie Freeman20:49.0MI LUNOSep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
11.12Kaitlyn Reeve21:02.0MI CAPAOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
12.11Sacha Flagg21:14.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
13.12Andrea Roe21:17.0MI LAFEOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
14.12Carlie Lawrence21:20.0MI ALMOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
15.11Layessa Slider21:28.0MI BYROOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
16.9Kadee Duguid21:42.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
17.10Sarah Jones21:51.7MI CAPAOct 15Reese Invitational
18.11Becky Fernelius21:58.1MI LAFENov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
19.12Nicole Murley22:02.1MI BIFONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
20.12Kelsey Kaniuk22:18.6MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
21.10Alyssa Wood22:19.3MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
22.11Lori Schwark22:19.9MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
23.11Alyssa Leach22:26.0MI ALMOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
24.11Becky Thompson22:31.0MI LUNOSep 17Autumn Classic
25.11Alexis Madrigal22:32.0MI DUROct 18GAC League Meet
26.12Ruby Wallen22:35.0MI ALMOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
27.12Paige McGoldrick22:36.0MI LUNOOct 7Macomb Area BCD
28.9Emily Rapp22:37.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
29.10Laura Carlson22:39.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
30.10Erica Wykes22:46.0MI BYROOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
31.10Cecilia Biolchini22:50.0MI ALMOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
32.10Ann-Marie Mailoux22:56.0MI CAPAOct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
33.11Lauren Spencer22:59.0MI LUNOSep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
34.10Hannah Ruff23:02.0MI BYROOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
35.9Jaryn Goodrich23:03.0MI BYROOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
36.9Clare Biolchini23:05.0MI ALMOOct 18BWAC Jamboree 3
37.12Kaitlin Miller23:07.0MI CAPAOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
38.11Marisa Klomp23:09.2MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
39.10Mary Mills23:17.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
40.10Megan Coad23:18.0MI BYROSep 10Genesee Invite
41.12Jasmine Wildmo23:20.2MI DUROct 6Greater Flint Cross...
42.10Lindsey Meisel23:22.6MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
43.11Kayla Thayer23:23.0MI DUROct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
44.12Emily Klender23:30.0MI BYROOct 18GAC League Meet
45.9Haley Garr23:37.8MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
46.12Katie Klender23:44.0MI BYROOct 18GAC League Meet
47.9Caroline Oska24:04.9MI LUNOOct 11CHSL Division 2 Jam...
48.9Samantha Beck24:05.0MI LUNOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
49.11Catrina Parks24:09.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
50.9Carly Mckeown24:10.0MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
51.9Kim Roe24:14.0MI LAFEOct 18GAC League Meet
52.11Abby Gilliam24:17.0MI LUNOSep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
53.12Brooke Corbin24:27.7MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
54.9Jessica Carabell24:30.2MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
55.12Emily Fiebernitz24:39.7MI DURSep 24Linden Classic
56.10Lexi Rushton24:43.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
57.10Shiloh Brunet24:43.3MI DURSep 7Marauder Invitation...
58.11Megan Blake24:44.0MI BENDOct 18GAC League Meet
59.12Jen Burack24:44.4MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
60.10Liz Milanov24:56.5MI LUNOOct 11CHSL Division 2 Jam...
61.11Olivia Floto24:59.1MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
62.11Christina Oska25:05.0MI LUNOOct 1Schoensee Invite
12Haley Kruid25:05.0MI BESEOct 18GAC League Meet
64.12Christina Powers25:08.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
65.11Dana Deradoorian25:12.0MI LUNOSep 27CHSL Jamboree # 2
66.12Mackenzie Kaiser25:32.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
67.10Emily Milostan25:43.0MI CAPAAug 27Mariner City Invite
68.12Nicolette Julson25:59.0MI LUNOOct 1Schoensee Invite
69.12Katherine Toering26:01.7MI LUNOOct 11CHSL Division 2 Jam...
70.9Michelle Pearsall26:01.9MI BYROSep 24Linden Classic
71.9Holly Russell26:22.4MI ALMONov 5MHSAA L.P. Finals -...
72.10Jasmine Washington26:23.0MI BAOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
73.12Emily Gauronskas26:28.5MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
74.11Madison Lewis26:29.9MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
75.9Renee Fischer26:38.0MI BIFOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
76.11Alexis Thompson26:45.0MI FDUNOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
77.12Amanda Glass26:50.3MI BYROSep 24Linden Classic
78.11Kayla Johnson26:58.0MI ALMOSep 27BWAC Jamboree 2
79.10Desiree Freystein27:30.3MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
80.9Amy Dubois27:42.0MI LUNOSep 17Autumn Classic
81.12Jenny Leo28:13.0MI LUNOOct 1Schoensee Invite
82.11Eunbit Jo28:17.6MI BYROOct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 M...
83.10Mariah Miklusak28:29.7MI LUNOOct 22Larry Steeb Invite
84.11Brandy Tallman28:35.6MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
85.11Gerry Cubr28:49.7MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
86.9Abbey Dineen29:11.0MI ALMOAug 23Capac Invitational
87.11Kim Desmit29:23.0MI CAPAOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
88.11Veronica Burns29:28.3MI ALMOOct 1Wagener Park Invita...
89.10Marian Maier29:39.3MI BYROOct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 M...
90.12Taquiya Knox29:41.0MI WMCOOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
91.12Lauren Guiles29:56.0MI LUNOSep 17Autumn Classic
92.10Cori Brinker29:56.9MI BYROSep 24Linden Classic
93.10Pia Huschbeck30:02.8MI BYROOct 25Swartz Creek 9/10 M...
94.9Darshea White30:16.0MI DCMAOct 1Falcon Invitational
95.10Marlynn Buckmann30:17.0MI FDUNOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
96.12Jessica Washington30:39.0MI BAOct 29MHSAA D3 Regional 2...
97.12Deanna Patrosso30:48.5MI LAFESep 10Corunna Cross Count...
98.10Cecilie Blecker30:52.9MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
99.10Ines Romero30:56.3MI BYROOct 6Greater Flint Cross...
100.10Logan Dailey31:02.2MI LAFESep 24Linden Classic
 
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.