Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jon Newlin17:31.3   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
2.12Ben Paul17:36.8   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
3.12Andrew Kelto17:38.0   MI Munising   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
4.9Jared Joki18:10.2   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
5.10Ken Truitt18:18.1   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
6.9Connor Cappaert18:22.2   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
7.11Michael Zygiel18:27.1   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
8.12Xan Belonga18:36.2   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
9.12Ben Vandenberge18:44.8   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
10.9Izaak Mahoski18:54.5   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
11.11Steven Raboin18:55.2   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
12.10Andrew Sjogren18:58.9   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
13.12Ryan Taylor19:00.5   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
14.9Justin Anderson19:00.9   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
15.12Chris Headley19:08.5   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
16.12Austin Newlin19:15.0   MI Stephenson   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
17.12Beau Vandenberge19:15.6   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
18.11Josh Lindt19:23.5   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
19.12Trenton Erner19:27.6   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
20.10Noah Ackerman19:29.0   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
21.12Dylan Cromell19:29.7   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
10Kyle Hauswirth19:29.7   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
23.11Adam Graber19:33.6   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
24.12Joe Snowaert19:38.5   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
25.10Jacob Jarvis19:42.9   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
26.9Colin Clausen19:43.3   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
27.11Jacob Wetsel19:43.5   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
28.11Randahl Mueller19:46.8   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
29.10Sam MacArthur19:47.7   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
30.11Henry Sawaski19:50.3   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
31.10Martin Donajkowski19:53.1   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
32.10Jacob Sjogren19:54.4   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
33.10Bobby Miles20:17.0   MI Munising   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
34.11Gabe Granskog20:24.0   MI Stephenson   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
35.12Jacob Mitchell20:25.1   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
36.12Trevor Wallace20:44.9   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
37.10Bradley Gustafson20:49.1   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
38.10Matt Yao21:02.2   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
39.10Jacob Yao21:07.7   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
40.-Ryan Litzner21:09.7   MI St. Ignace   Sep 24Central Lake Invitational
41.9Martin Schutte21:17.0   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
42.11Josh Nainan21:21.6   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
43.12Gage Thibert21:25.1   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
44.10Michael Barto21:48.7   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
45.10Tony Fisher22:11.5   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
46.10Gabe Rupright22:25.1   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
47.10Kyle Selmser23:16.9   MI Ishpeming   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
48.9Mark Holmgren23:57.6   MI Ishpeming   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
49.10Jerad Hinds25:03.0   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
50.12Brody Merrick25:12.6   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
51.9Josh Penrose25:15.1   MI Ishpeming   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
52.9Adam Loman27:05.4   MI Ishpeming   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
53.10Adam Magdziak27:21.3   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
54.10Taran Erner32:26.5   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
55.10David Davelaar32:45.3   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sarah Cullip19:15.6   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
2.11Leah Jarvie19:53.5   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
3.10Jessica Gering20:20.9   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
4.9Gabrielle Young20:37.3   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
5.11Hannah Palmeter20:44.7   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
6.12Anna-Marie Buchko21:03.0   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
7.9Kaylee Hoolsema21:13.4   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
8.12Samantha Raffaele21:14.2   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
9.9Lillian Calcaterra21:25.6   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
10.11Megan Trotter21:54.7   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
11.10Monica Malaski22:02.2   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
12.10Maddie Bergman22:07.0   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
13.10Anna Baij22:15.9   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
14.12Alexa Thibault22:20.5   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
15.10Alexis Kallenbach22:23.5   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
16.10Erin McKenzie23:04.4   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
17.10Anna Meese23:16.4   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
18.11Kirsten Berg23:25.6   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
19.10Neva Bentley23:27.3   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
20.10Alyssa St.Amour23:36.7   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
21.10Diana Charboneau23:39.0   MI Munising   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
22.11Emily Desjardins23:43.3   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
23.11Molly Paquin23:46.9   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
24.9Britini Symonds23:52.9   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
25.11Sarah Vickers23:55.5   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
26.11Mandy Stevens24:03.3   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
27.9Brianna Allen24:08.2   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
28.11Sarah Palmeter24:10.1   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
29.12Gaby Cappaert24:14.9   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
30.12Alissa Berg24:19.9   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
31.10Becky Schwesinger24:27.1   MI Rudyard   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
32.10Alexis Pillion24:49.5   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
33.12Taylor Becker24:59.8   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
34.12Megan Kangas25:24.7   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
35.10Christine Leppanen25:37.8   MI Ishpeming   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
36.9Kaye Solander25:43.1   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
37.12Laycee Parker25:58.9   MI Newberry   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
38.9Savannah Brooks26:40.6   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
39.11Kaitlyn Kelley27:55.0   MI Hancock   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
40.11Megan Berkompas28:09.1   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
41.12Carrie Berkompas28:26.0   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
42.10Megan Murray28:42.2   MI Munising   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3
43.12Mandy Scott29:04.0   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
44.10Savannah Seccia29:30.7   MI St. Ignace   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
45.11Kristina Ventimigli...30:42.1   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
46.10Abby Berkompas30:45.2   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
47.12Brenna George31:06.6   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
48.9Rachel Starzynski31:33.5   MI Stephenson   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
49.12Jessie Scott31:46.3   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
50.11Melissa Ball31:56.9   MI Ironwood   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
51.11Catherine Robertson32:16.2   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
52.12Abbi Hayes32:37.9   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
53.11Brittni Hall33:09.3   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
54.10Abby Stewart33:09.9   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
55.11Samantha Martin33:49.6   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
56.10Lilly Harmon34:14.6   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
57.10Harley Leech34:47.1   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
58.9Noreen Maloney35:27.5   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
59.10Heather Weinhaart35:58.8   MI Norway   Oct 22MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2
60.12Molly Dake36:02.3   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
61.9Kieria Garrett36:02.9   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
62.11Kathleen Maloney37:33.0   MI Rudyard   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
63.10Billy Parker37:55.0   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
64.12Abby Armstrong42:13.0   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
65.10Courtney Linck42:29.0   MI Newberry   Sep 1Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.