Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ben Mennell10:15.8   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
2.12Ryan Kirkland10:27.9   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
3.12Andy Pierson10:35.7   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
4.10Nick Jackson10:42.1   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
5.12Cal Knickerbocker10:42.6   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
6.11Drew Campbell10:45.3   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
7.12Josh Choe10:52.4   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
8.12Ryan Bruder10:58.0   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
9.9Alex Percival11:02.1   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
10.11Noah Kirkland11:05.1   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
11.12Mitch McNamara11:08.4   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
12.10Max Lokrantz11:08.5   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
13.10Zach Droel11:18.3   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
14.7Kevin Dado11:21.3   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
15.11Joey Viavattine11:22.9   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
16.11Archie Hamel11:28.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
17.12Ben Kollaja11:30.2   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
18.10Nick Skaret11:30.6   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
19.10Chase Johnson11:35.0   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
20.12Thomas Payzant11:43.9   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
21.9John Huntley11:45.0   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
22.10Tyler Ptasienski11:58.5   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
23.11Chris Schulenberg11:59.0   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
24.8Peter Betz12:00.0   MN East Ridge   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet (7th 8th) 2011
25.10Steven Kopelke12:01.7   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
26.9Allen-Michael Burba...12:02.5   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
27.11Jake Droel12:03.8   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
28.11Graham Krumpleman12:07.2   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
29.10Sam Metzger12:08.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
30.9David Felsch12:09.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
31.8MJ Okada12:10.2   MN East Ridge   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet (7th 8th) 2011
32.10Sam Matuga12:12.4   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
33.9Arthur Seeb12:12.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
34.10Jesse Sabota12:13.1   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
35.9Josh Daum12:13.7   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
36.10Jay Chase-Jacobus12:17.5   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
37.11Johnathan Herringer12:18.6   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
38.10Andrew Peterson12:19.3   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
39.12Alex Medved12:21.8   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
40.10Calvin Rueb12:23.4   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
41.10Davis Gray12:28.9   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
42.10Andrew McIntyre12:29.5   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
43.10Jim Gannon12:35.7   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
44.11Joel Malwitz12:40.6   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
45.9Bjorn Buttermann12:43.5   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
46.12Matt Beich12:43.9   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
47.12Michael Desch12:44.9   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
48.11Brian Weenig12:45.6   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
49.10Hans Buttermann12:47.3   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
50.9Nick Beck12:47.4   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
51.9Quayd Korman12:48.3   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
52.12Matt Wagneius12:49.9   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
53.10Quin Meyer12:51.4   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
54.8Walker Rosand12:52.1   MN North St. Paul   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet
55.11Jordan Clemens12:54.7   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
56.9Tyler Hagberg12:56.7   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
57.9Owen Parker12:57.8   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
58.11Grant Walby13:01.9   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
59.8Jack Standal13:02.9   MN East Ridge   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet (7th 8th) 2011
60.11Nicholas Bibeau13:05.7   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
61.12Sam Paakkonen13:06.1   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
62.9Austin Martineau13:07.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
63.11Austin Jordan13:09.7   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
9Colin Little13:09.7   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
65.10Jackson Nolde13:10.4   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
66.9Kaleb DeKeyrel13:16.8   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
67.11Ian Carley13:17.9   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
68.11Sean Indrlie13:23.5   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
69.11Jake Marzitelli13:25.7   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
70.9Maxwell McLeod13:31.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
71.12Jirakit Kuariyakul13:32.5   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
72.9Aaron Ristine13:34.5   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
73.11Blake Peters13:37.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
74.9Evan Carlson13:37.8   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
75.8Samuel Phipps13:38.5   MN East Ridge   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet (7th 8th) 2011
76.11Brody Huth-Gigrich13:41.5   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
77.11Luke Brombeck13:48.4   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
78.9Luke Dittman13:55.3   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
79.9Paul Kittleson13:55.6   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
80.11David Blondin13:59.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
81.11Dylan Grimes14:14.8   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
82.10Jacques DeLisle14:18.6   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
83.9Andrew Summers14:21.9   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
84.10Sam Rustad14:23.3   MN Hill-Murray   Sep 10  Ron Kretsch Invitational 2011
85.10Kyle Olson14:40.5   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
86.9Alden Zeller14:50.5   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
87.7Henry Rombach15:09.9   MN East Ridge   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet (7th 8th) 2011
88.9Jack Tyler15:17.3   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
89.10Noah Hennes15:19.6   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
90.11Mina Yacoup15:25.4   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
91.12Sam Schroeder15:27.7   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
92.11Sebastian Dingle15:39.7   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
93.9Brian Gehring15:55.0   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
94.9John Schroeder16:13.5   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
95.9Blake Tomlin17:23.7   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite
96.10John McGill19:05.3   MN Mahtomedi   Sep 2  Rosemount Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Jane Baude13:12.2   MN North St. Paul   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet
2.12Charlotte Gill13:35.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
3.12Gabrielle Murphy13:45.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
4.11Kayla Reiter14:20.6   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
5.10Rachel Ericson14:22.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
6.7Daniella Del Toro14:22.1   MN East Ridge   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet (7th 8th) 2011
7.11Justine Jones14:50.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
8.10Megan Kratzke14:55.5   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
9.11Kate Ross14:58.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
10.11Rachel Odmark14:58.9   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
11.12Nicole Brennen15:02.5   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
12.11Nicole Hinze15:08.1   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
13.9Mara Trudgeon15:08.3   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
14.10Kacie Lorenson15:10.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
15.10Megan Donnelly15:13.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
16.12Taylor Nelson15:13.6   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
17.11Mackenzie Luttinen15:17.0   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
18.9Alexis Studler15:25.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
12Carrie Colling15:25.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
20.11Laura Pasket15:37.8   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
21.10Grace Mikutowski15:41.5   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
22.9Marissa Gill15:44.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
23.10Laura Sevcik15:48.9   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
24.10Emma Schwartz15:49.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
25.12Kristi Dietmeier15:50.2   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
26.9Ana Barth15:54.1   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
27.12Sarah Nicosia16:04.2   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
28.11Jaclyn Daub16:04.6   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
29.12Jamie Snidarich16:07.8   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
30.11Karen Novitch16:21.8   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
31.9Meghan Jones16:44.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
32.9Angie Chamberlain16:55.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational
33.7Ellie Schmidt17:24.5   MN East Ridge   Sep 24  Milaca Mega Meet (7th 8th) 2011
34.9Christine Corcoran18:15.2   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
35.11Grace Mortenson18:32.6   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
36.9Samantha Johnson21:01.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 9  Faribault Invite 2011
37.11Johanna Lutz21:09.0   MN North St. Paul   Oct 11  Simley Invitational