Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jacob Drilling16:45.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
2.11Andrew Daw16:50.0   MO Clark County   Sep 6Van Buren Invitational
3.9Andrew States17:31.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
4.10David Goddard17:34.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
5.11Zach Trimble17:35.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
6.9Philip Lagemann17:37.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
7.12Zach Kowalik17:42.7   MO Wright City   Nov 5MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
8.9Logan Leffeler17:56.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
9.11Dereck Turnage17:58.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 6Orchard Farm Invitational
10.12Stephen Hedlund17:59.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
11.9Michael Howell18:02.0   MO Barat Academy   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
12.9Henry Huff18:02.7   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
13.9Nathan Boschert18:03.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
14.12Andrew Boschert18:04.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
15.12Austin Smith18:06.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
16.11Brian Moore18:09.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
17.10Brendan Gierer18:19.0   MO Wright City   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
18.10Luke Starr18:23.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
19.12Patrick Hopke18:39.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
20.11Chris Hopson18:45.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
21.12Kurt Lagemann18:58.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
10Cole Gilkey18:58.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
23.10Ben Randolph19:14.0   MO Wright City   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
24.10Steven Bryant19:16.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
25.10Zach Murri19:17.0   MO Wright City   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
26.9Daniel Dowd19:22.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
27.12Evan Bean19:24.8   MO Hermann   Oct 11Owensville Invitational
28.10Sam Maue19:27.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
29.11Jeffrey Baumstark19:37.0   MO Hermann   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
30.10Austin Marsh19:38.0   MO Wright City   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
31.9Scott Miller19:45.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
32.10Richie Williams19:49.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
33.11Trent Broeker19:50.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
34.10Jackson Bruening19:58.0   MO Wright City   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
35.12Ryan Ferkel20:01.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
36.10Zach Hedlund20:06.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
37.10Andrew Riddell20:14.0   MO Hermann   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
38.10Skyler Durham20:30.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
39.9Mike Kesselhiem20:37.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
40.12Max Brummer20:44.7   MO Living Word Christian   Sep 17Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central Invitational
41.10Nick Cohea20:50.0   MO Bowling Green   Sep 17Fulton Invitational
42.10Ean West20:51.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 6Orchard Farm Invitational
43.10Robert Westfall20:54.7   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Nov 5MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
44.10Jessy Lovins21:20.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
45.12Justin Garver21:24.0   MO Winfield   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
46.12Brendan Coletta21:27.0   MO Barat Academy   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
47.11Tyler Smith Kimble21:53.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 21Bowling Green Invite
48.11Trevor Wilsey21:56.0   MO Winfield   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
49.10Jachin Otte22:03.0   MO Clark County   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
50.11Brandan Roden22:04.0   MO Barat Academy   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
51.10William Critser22:05.0   MO Clark County   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
52.11Jacob Schneider22:20.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
53.11Brendan Hammel22:27.0   MO Clark County   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
54.11Gunther Hughs22:42.0   MO Winfield   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
55.10Cullen Horstmann22:49.0   MO Hermann   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
56.11Dylan Columbia22:50.0   MO Clark County   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
57.11Zach Riney23:35.0   MO Clark County   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
58.11Austen Wisecarver23:39.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
59.9Nathan Kulczak23:57.0   MO Barat Academy   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
60.12Alexander Gmeiner26:31.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 21Bowling Green Invite
61.10Jamison Wendel28:26.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 21Bowling Green Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Courtney Rogers19:33.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
2.12Ceara Flowers19:50.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
3.11Emily Schuckenbrock20:40.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
4.10Angie Steinbacher20:53.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
5.10Erin Kaser21:12.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
6.9Claire Chipley21:41.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
7.9Amber Berg21:53.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
8.9Kate Adams22:00.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
9.11Kaitlin Karney22:08.0   MO Wright City   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
10.11Ali Von Deylyn22:10.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
11.10Heather Sparks22:12.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
12.9Chloe Hays22:12.8   MO Bowling Green   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
13.12Angela Noellsch22:21.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
14.9Libby Bedrosian22:52.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
15.9Carley Gehner23:05.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
16.11Caitlin McClain23:09.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
17.9Madison St. Aubyn23:24.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 6Orchard Farm Invitational
18.11Emily Brockmeirer23:32.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
19.9Beth Thompson23:39.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
20.10Zabada Abouelhana23:49.0   MO Barat Academy   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
21.12Paige Willbrand24:15.0   MO Lutheran (St. Peters)   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
22.11Peyton Murphy24:27.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
23.11Arianna Vazquez24:45.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 21Bowling Green Invite
24.11Emily Henson24:50.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 6Orchard Farm Invitational
25.10Clary Bibb25:01.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
26.11Maddy Meiniger25:47.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
27.11Nicollette Lucido25:57.0   MO Barat Academy   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
28.11Katie Kirkemeyer25:59.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
29.10Andrea Koenemann26:09.0   MO Barat Academy   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
30.11Emily Evans26:24.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
31.9Michaela Knight26:36.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 21Bowling Green Invite
32.11Malia Murphy26:52.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
33.11Breanna Leffeler26:57.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
34.12Kendal Gilkey27:00.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
35.10Jessica Grapperhaus27:48.0   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
36.12Avery Warrick27:48.6   MO Living Word Christian   Sep 17Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central Invitational
37.12Kayla Johnson28:13.0   MO Winfield   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
38.12Briahna Wisecarver28:19.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 6Orchard Farm Invitational
39.9Motto Andrea28:30.0   MO Living Word Christian   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
40.11Emily Phillips31:17.0   MO Clark County   Oct 29Class 2 District 3
41.9Rebecca Hopke36:21.0   MO Bowling Green   Oct 10Clopton Invite
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.