Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Cody Gorham16:17.8   MO Richmond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
2.12Brett Rothaus16:26.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12Marksman Invitational
3.11Deko Ricketts16:58.8   MO Barstow   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
4.12Damon Goodall17:21.5   MO Maryville   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
5.12James Winkler17:26.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
6.10Tim Nitz17:27.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12Marksman Invitational
7.10Quint Underwood17:28.8   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
8.10Matthew Tweedie17:30.0   MO Richmond   Sep 24Marshall XC Invitational
9.12Blake Hudon17:30.1   MO O'Hara   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
10.11Christian Stodden17:30.6   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
11.12Wes Morrison17:31.0   MO Lawson   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
12.11Justin Persell17:33.5   MO Richmond   Sep 24Marshall XC Invitational
13.10Jon Chu17:39.4   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
14.10Matt Tweedie17:45.5   MO Richmond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
15.9Joe Ibarra17:49.2   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
16.12Taylor Worthington17:59.6   MO Maryville   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
17.12Luke Bailey18:01.0   MO Richmond   Sep 24Marshall XC Invitational
18.10Jay Gillen18:02.9   MO Barstow   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
19.12Michael Anderson18:04.9   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
20.10Colin Graham18:07.8   MO Penney   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
21.11Hosain Ghassemi18:15.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
22.11Billy Drake18:16.7   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
23.12Tyler Haddock18:17.7   MO Maryville   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
24.12Kevin Hornbeck18:22.2   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
25.10Lantz Morrow18:26.0   MO Penney   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
26.11Patrick Kirk18:37.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
27.12David Danner18:39.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12Marksman Invitational
28.12Cody Horton18:43.6   MO Richmond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
29.11John McCoy18:46.2   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
30.11Dakota Defreece18:50.9   MO O'Hara   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
31.11Colt Whitt18:53.0   MO Penney   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
32.11Eli Fromm18:57.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
10Clayton Gregg18:57.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12Marksman Invitational
34.11Michael Maloney19:07.0   MO Penney   Oct 15West Platte Invitational
35.12Robert Sorrell19:08.9   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
36.10Joshua Willoughby19:11.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12Marksman Invitational
37.12James Toms19:13.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
38.10Paul Modlin19:14.1   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
39.11Andy Wilson19:16.1   MO Lawson   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
40.12John Ross19:19.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17Odessa Invitational
41.9Kenneth Rose19:24.5   MO Lawson   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
42.12Justin Bethel19:25.0   MO Penney   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
43.12Nick Conner19:25.1   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
44.12Garrett Hagedorn19:26.7   MO Penney   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
45.9Ben Sporleder19:26.8   MO Maryville   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
46.12Chaz Moore19:34.0   MO Maryville   Oct 18MEC Meet
47.11Zeb Duncan19:35.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
48.11Daniel Dehan19:37.0   MO Richmond   Sep 24Marshall XC Invitational
49.10Kyle Sellers19:38.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
50.9Jordan Crawford19:44.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
51.9Morgan Knoch19:46.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
52.10Corbett McKinney19:46.6   MO O'Hara   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
53.12Corey Maloney20:04.0   MO Penney   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
11Jack Kenney20:04.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17Odessa Invitational
55.9Jake Anderson20:07.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 20Smithville Inv
56.10Sam Hausman20:08.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
57.11Alex McDonald20:09.0   MO Barstow   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
58.10John Styslinger20:13.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
59.10Roy Branson20:26.0   MO Richmond   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
60.10Zac Carmichael20:28.0   MO Maryville   Oct 18MEC Meet
61.10Blake Sellers20:38.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
62.10Ethan Turner20:39.0   MO Richmond   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
63.11Thaddeus Green20:41.9   MO O'Hara   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
64.10Ryan Hryinya20:50.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
65.10Samuel Holland20:52.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Sep 22Lone Jack Invitational
66.11Sean Lohman20:58.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 14Turner Inv
67.12Isaac Justin21:04.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
68.12Ned Babbott21:08.0   MO Barstow   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
69.11Luke McCarthy21:13.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 10Bishop Miege Cross Country Invitational
70.11Casey Shepherd21:17.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
71.9Jackson Pence21:26.0   MO Richmond   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
72.9Scott Shaw21:27.3   MO Maryville   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
73.12Gordy Hamilton21:28.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
74.10Alec Ebersole21:30.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
75.9Ryan Welte21:32.1   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 24Rim Rock Invitational
76.10Aaron Propst21:35.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
77.12Andrew Trenton21:36.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
78.9Patrick Keefer21:37.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
79.-Sevaun Johnson 21:42.0   MO Richmond   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
80.11Riley Sloan21:43.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
81.11Alex Mejia21:48.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
82.12Brant Bender21:52.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
83.11Logan Nichols21:53.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
84.12Luke Davis22:00.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 10Bishop Miege Cross Country Invitational
85.12Corbin Bessmer22:07.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
86.10Andrew Howard22:12.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
87.9Justin Francis-cart...22:20.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
88.11Jesse Bulk22:24.5   MO Richmond   Sep 24Marshall XC Invitational
89.9Forest Eckhardt22:45.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
90.11Jeremy Ambrose22:53.0   MO O'Hara   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
91.10Alex Acuff22:54.7   MO Barstow   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
92.9Ben Shadid23:10.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
93.11Lucas Jones23:11.0   MO Richmond   Sep 24Marshall XC Invitational
9Caleb McMillian23:11.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 15West Platte Invitational
95.9Lombardo Hernandez23:13.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 15West Platte Invitational
96.11Ronald Clark23:13.4   MO O'Hara   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
97.10Jose Ruiz23:28.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 29Class 3 District 8
98.9Walter Fromm23:38.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
99.9Michael Rubel24:12.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
100.12Patrick Murphy25:10.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 29Class 3 District 8

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Katie Lofland19:48.5   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
2.9Morgan Prather20:00.3   MO Penney   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
3.11Ellen Babbott20:24.7   MO Barstow   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
4.11Mary Katherine Andr...20:52.9   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
5.11Sydney Rogers20:58.0   MO Maryville   Oct 18MEC Meet
6.11Emily Gray-Gribble21:08.5   MO Pembroke Hill   Nov 5MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
7.9Elaina Rash21:24.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
8.9Molly Ward21:25.0   MO Penney   Sep 10Raymore-Peculiar Inv
9.10Mary Beth Bailey21:26.6   MO Richmond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
10.12Randi Toyne21:27.9   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
11.10Katie Ross21:31.7   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
12.11Chelsea Hillyard21:40.0   MO Lawson   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
13.9Molly Gengler21:49.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
14.11Erin Esry21:55.9   MO Penney   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
15.12Kathleen Clevenger21:56.0   MO Penney   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
16.12Claire Becker22:09.9   MO O'Hara   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
17.9Julia Loehr22:11.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17Odessa Invitational
18.12Mackenzie Devins22:19.0   MO Barstow   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
19.9Grace Black22:34.4   MO Lawson   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
20.9Michelle Martin22:48.0   MO Barstow   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
21.12Sydney Olinger22:52.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 18MEC Meet
22.11Madison Whisler22:56.7   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
23.12Jessica Korb23:02.0   MO Lawson   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
24.10Mikayla Anderson23:05.6   MO Lawson   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
25.12Savanna Nobile23:08.8   MO Richmond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
26.12Yara Puente23:12.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
27.12Savannah Nobile23:15.0   MO Richmond   Oct 20MRVC
28.9Laura Gagnon23:21.9   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
29.12Andie Forsee23:22.7   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
30.11Veronica Reardon23:38.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
31.12Katelyn Gutteridge23:45.0   MO O'Hara   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
32.10Mikayla Andersen23:50.0   MO Lawson   Oct 1Savannah Inv
33.12Katy Beyer23:52.5   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Nov 5MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
34.11Alexandria Farris24:02.7   MO Richmond   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
35.11Ereka Hunt24:30.3   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
36.10Jessica Hennessy24:43.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
37.9Maria Leipzig24:55.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
38.12Katie Balint25:02.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 15West Platte Invitational
39.9Leah Wright25:03.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 1Savannah Inv
40.12Jackie Schoeneck25:04.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 18MEC Meet
41.10Rebecca Daul25:12.0   MO Penney   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
42.10Destiny Marquez25:18.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
43.12Megan McLoughlin25:23.6   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29Class 2 District 8
44.9Lauren Fox25:25.0   MO Barstow   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
11Diana Cruz-Rodrigue...25:25.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
46.11Summer Harvey25:30.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
47.12Maddie Epsten25:34.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
48.11Rian Souders25:58.0   MO Richmond   Sep 24Marshall XC Invitational
49.11Taylor Keen26:02.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 10Raymore-Peculiar Inv
50.10Erin Verstraete26:03.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17Odessa Invitational
51.9Kiah Cline26:10.0   MO Richmond   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
52.11Elena Ibarra26:11.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17Odessa Invitational
53.10Lauren Hartley26:27.0   MO Penney   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
54.12Maggie Carmichael26:28.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17Odessa Invitational
55.12Maddison Thrane26:41.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
56.10Larissa McCarty26:59.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
57.11Emily Schmitter27:19.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 18MEC Meet
58.11Rachel Dehn27:20.0   MO Richmond   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
59.10Arlet VanHoutan27:35.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
60.9Lucy Sorrell27:52.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
61.11Elizabeth Johnson28:16.0   MO Bishop Leblond   Oct 18MEC Meet
62.11Judit Guillen28:25.4   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
63.10Elisabeth Bateman28:26.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 28Cass-Midway Inv
64.9Kalee Krisman-Burne...29:14.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
65.11Sarah Koch29:19.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15Platte County Invitational
66.12Ellie Bremer29:52.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
67.9Emily Beasley30:09.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
68.10Reba Mansfield30:44.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
69.9Michel Powell30:47.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 20Richmond Invitational
70.12Kristin Campos30:50.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
71.10Victoria Cramer31:34.5   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
72.12Allison Hall31:52.0   MO Barstow   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
73.9Tamera Carroll31:59.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
74.9Melissa Lachowitzer32:28.0   MO St Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17Odessa Invitational
75.10Jocelyn Contreras32:40.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
76.10Britney Sharp33:10.8   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
77.10Justine Gordon33:54.3   MO Richmond   Oct 8Kearney Invitational
78.11Gabbi Fenaroli   MO Barstow   Oct 15Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.