District 8 Bests - 5,000 Meters

|   |   Turn Highlighter On   |   Filter Grades
 
Other Distances
  2,000 Meters - 4,000 Meters
  2 Miles
Add a Second Distance Help
  

Mens xshow...

1.12Cody Gorham16:17.8MO RHSOct 29Class 2 District 8
2.12Brett Rothaus16:26.0MO SCAOct 12Marksman Invitation...
3.11Deko Ricketts16:58.8MO BARSOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
4.12Damon Goodall17:21.5MO MAOct 29Class 2 District 8
5.12James Winkler17:26.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
6.10Tim Nitz17:27.0MO SCAOct 12Marksman Invitation...
7.10Quint Underwood17:28.8MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
8.10Matthew Tweedie17:30.0MO RHSSep 24Marshall XC Invitat...
9.12Blake Hudon17:30.1MO OHAROct 29Class 2 District 8
10.11Christian Stodden17:30.6MO SPXOct 29Class 2 District 8
11.12Wes Morrison17:31.0MO LAWSOct 29Class 2 District 8
12.11Justin Persell17:33.5MO RHSSep 24Marshall XC Invitat...
13.10Jon Chu17:39.4MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
14.10Matt Tweedie17:45.5MO RHSOct 29Class 2 District 8
15.9Joe Ibarra17:49.2MO SPXOct 29Class 2 District 8
16.12Taylor Worthington17:59.6MO MAOct 29Class 2 District 8
17.12Luke Bailey18:01.0MO RHSSep 24Marshall XC Invitat...
18.10Jay Gillen18:02.9MO BARSOct 29Class 2 District 8
19.12Michael Anderson18:04.9MO SPXOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
20.10Colin Graham18:07.8MO PENNOct 29Class 2 District 8
21.11Hosain Ghassemi18:15.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
22.11Billy Drake18:16.7MO SPXOct 29Class 2 District 8
23.12Tyler Haddock18:17.7MO MAOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
24.12Kevin Hornbeck18:22.2MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
25.10Lantz Morrow18:26.0MO PENNOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
26.11Patrick Kirk18:37.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
27.12David Danner18:39.0MO SCAOct 12Marksman Invitation...
28.12Cody Horton18:43.6MO RHSOct 29Class 2 District 8
29.11John McCoy18:46.2MO SPXOct 29Class 2 District 8
30.11Dakota Defreece18:50.9MO OHAROct 29Class 2 District 8
31.11Colt Whitt18:53.0MO PENNOct 20Richmond Invitation...
32.11Eli Fromm18:57.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
10Clayton Gregg18:57.0MO SCAOct 12Marksman Invitation...
34.11Michael Maloney19:07.0MO PENNOct 15West Platte Invitat...
35.12Robert Sorrell19:08.9MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
36.10Joshua Willoughby19:11.0MO SCAOct 12Marksman Invitation...
37.12James Toms19:13.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
38.10Paul Modlin19:14.1MO BILEOct 29Class 2 District 8
39.11Andy Wilson19:16.1MO LAWSOct 29Class 2 District 8
40.12John Ross19:19.0MO SPXSep 17Odessa Invitational
41.9Kenneth Rose19:24.5MO LAWSOct 29Class 2 District 8
42.12Justin Bethel19:25.0MO PENNSep 15Platte County Invit...
43.12Nick Conner19:25.1MO VAHOOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
44.12Garrett Hagedorn19:26.7MO PENNOct 29Class 2 District 8
45.9Ben Sporleder19:26.8MO MAOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
46.12Chaz Moore19:34.0MO MAOct 18MEC Meet
47.11Zeb Duncan19:35.0MO LAWSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
48.11Daniel Dehan19:37.0MO RHSSep 24Marshall XC Invitat...
49.10Kyle Sellers19:38.0MO LAWSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
50.9Jordan Crawford19:44.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
51.9Morgan Knoch19:46.0MO LAWSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
52.10Corbett McKinney19:46.6MO OHAROct 29Class 2 District 8
53.12Corey Maloney20:04.0MO PENNSep 15Platte County Invit...
11Jack Kenney20:04.0MO SPXSep 17Odessa Invitational
55.9Jake Anderson20:07.0MO SPXSep 20Smithville Inv
56.10Sam Hausman20:08.0MO BILESep 15Platte County Invit...
57.11Alex McDonald20:09.0MO BARSOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
58.10John Styslinger20:13.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
59.10Roy Branson20:26.0MO RHSSep 15Platte County Invit...
60.10Zac Carmichael20:28.0MO MAOct 18MEC Meet
61.10Blake Sellers20:38.0MO LAWSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
62.10Ethan Turner20:39.0MO RHSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
63.11Thaddeus Green20:41.9MO OHAROct 29Class 2 District 8
64.10Ryan Hryinya20:50.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
65.10Samuel Holland20:52.0MO SCASep 22Lone Jack Invitatio...
66.11Sean Lohman20:58.0MO SPXSep 14Turner Inv
67.12Isaac Justin21:04.0MO BILESep 15Platte County Invit...
68.12Ned Babbott21:08.0MO BARSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
69.11Luke McCarthy21:13.0MO PEHISep 10Bishop Miege Cross ...
70.11Casey Shepherd21:17.0MO BILEOct 29Class 2 District 8
71.9Jackson Pence21:26.0MO RHSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
72.9Scott Shaw21:27.3MO MAOct 29Class 2 District 8
73.12Gordy Hamilton21:28.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
74.10Alec Ebersole21:30.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
75.9Ryan Welte21:32.1MO PEHISep 24Rim Rock Invitation...
76.10Aaron Propst21:35.0MO LAWSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
77.12Andrew Trenton21:36.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
78.9Patrick Keefer21:37.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
79.-Sevaun Johnson 21:42.0MO RHSSep 15Platte County Invit...
80.11Riley Sloan21:43.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
81.11Alex Mejia21:48.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
82.12Brant Bender21:52.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
83.11Logan Nichols21:53.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
84.12Luke Davis22:00.0MO PEHISep 10Bishop Miege Cross ...
85.12Corbin Bessmer22:07.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
86.10Andrew Howard22:12.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
87.9Justin Francis-cart...22:20.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
88.11Jesse Bulk22:24.5MO RHSSep 24Marshall XC Invitat...
89.9Forest Eckhardt22:45.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
90.11Jeremy Ambrose22:53.0MO OHARSep 15Platte County Invit...
91.10Alex Acuff22:54.7MO BARSOct 29Class 2 District 8
92.9Ben Shadid23:10.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
93.11Lucas Jones23:11.0MO RHSSep 24Marshall XC Invitat...
9Caleb McMillian23:11.0MO BILEOct 15West Platte Invitat...
95.9Lombardo Hernandez23:13.0MO BILEOct 15West Platte Invitat...
96.11Ronald Clark23:13.4MO OHAROct 29Class 2 District 8
97.10Jose Ruiz23:28.0MO VAHOOct 29Class 3 District 8
98.9Walter Fromm23:38.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
99.9Michael Rubel24:12.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
100.12Patrick Murphy25:10.0MO VAHOOct 29Class 3 District 8

Womens xshow...

1.9Katie Lofland19:48.5MO SPXOct 29Class 2 District 8
2.9Morgan Prather20:00.3MO PENNOct 29Class 2 District 8
3.11Ellen Babbott20:24.7MO BARSOct 29Class 2 District 8
4.11Mary Katherine Andr...20:52.9MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
5.11Sydney Rogers20:58.0MO MAOct 18MEC Meet
6.11Emily Gray-Gribble21:08.5MO PEHINov 5Missouri Class 2A S...
7.9Elaina Rash21:24.0MO LAWSOct 20Richmond Invitation...
8.9Molly Ward21:25.0MO PENNSep 10Raymore-Peculiar In...
9.10Mary Beth Bailey21:26.6MO RHSOct 29Class 2 District 8
10.12Randi Toyne21:27.9MO SPXOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
11.10Katie Ross21:31.7MO SPXOct 29Class 2 District 8
12.11Chelsea Hillyard21:40.0MO LAWSOct 29Class 2 District 8
13.9Molly Gengler21:49.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
14.11Erin Esry21:55.9MO PENNOct 29Class 2 District 8
15.12Kathleen Clevenger21:56.0MO PENNSep 15Platte County Invit...
16.12Claire Becker22:09.9MO OHAROct 29Class 2 District 8
17.9Julia Loehr22:11.0MO SPXSep 17Odessa Invitational
18.12Mackenzie Devins22:19.0MO BARSOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
19.9Grace Black22:34.4MO LAWSOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
20.9Michelle Martin22:48.0MO BARSOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
21.12Sydney Olinger22:52.0MO BILEOct 18MEC Meet
22.11Madison Whisler22:56.7MO SPXOct 29Class 2 District 8
23.12Jessica Korb23:02.0MO LAWSSep 15Platte County Invit...
24.10Mikayla Anderson23:05.6MO LAWSOct 29Class 2 District 8
25.12Savanna Nobile23:08.8MO RHSOct 29Class 2 District 8
26.12Yara Puente23:12.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
27.12Savannah Nobile23:15.0MO RHSOct 20MRVC
28.9Laura Gagnon23:21.9MO BILEOct 29Class 2 District 8
29.12Andie Forsee23:22.7MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
30.11Veronica Reardon23:38.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
31.12Katelyn Gutteridge23:45.0MO OHARSep 15Platte County Invit...
32.10Mikayla Andersen23:50.0MO LAWSOct 1Savannah Inv
33.12Katy Beyer23:52.5MO SPXNov 5Missouri Class 2A S...
34.11Alexandria Farris24:02.7MO RHSOct 29Class 2 District 8
35.11Ereka Hunt24:30.3MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
36.10Jessica Hennessy24:43.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
37.9Maria Leipzig24:55.0MO SPXOct 18WCC Conference Meet...
38.12Katie Balint25:02.0MO SPXOct 15West Platte Invitat...
39.9Leah Wright25:03.0MO SPXOct 1Savannah Inv
40.12Jackie Schoeneck25:04.0MO BILEOct 18MEC Meet
41.10Rebecca Daul25:12.0MO PENNSep 15Platte County Invit...
42.10Destiny Marquez25:18.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
43.12Megan McLoughlin25:23.6MO PEHIOct 29Class 2 District 8
44.9Lauren Fox25:25.0MO BARSOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
11Diana Cruz-Rodrigue...25:25.0MO VAHOOct 20Richmond Invitation...
46.11Summer Harvey25:30.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
47.12Maddie Epsten25:34.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
48.11Rian Souders25:58.0MO RHSSep 24Marshall XC Invitat...
49.11Taylor Keen26:02.0MO SPXSep 10Raymore-Peculiar In...
50.10Erin Verstraete26:03.0MO SPXSep 17Odessa Invitational
51.9Kiah Cline26:10.0MO RHSSep 15Platte County Invit...
52.11Elena Ibarra26:11.0MO SPXSep 17Odessa Invitational
53.10Lauren Hartley26:27.0MO PENNSep 15Platte County Invit...
54.12Maggie Carmichael26:28.0MO SPXSep 17Odessa Invitational
55.12Maddison Thrane26:41.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
56.10Larissa McCarty26:59.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
57.11Emily Schmitter27:19.0MO BILEOct 18MEC Meet
58.11Rachel Dehn27:20.0MO RHSSep 15Platte County Invit...
59.10Arlet VanHoutan27:35.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
60.9Lucy Sorrell27:52.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
61.11Elizabeth Johnson28:16.0MO BILEOct 18MEC Meet
62.11Judit Guillen28:25.4MO VAHOOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
63.10Elisabeth Bateman28:26.0MO SPXSep 28Cass-Midway Inv
64.9Kalee Krisman-Burne...29:14.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
65.11Sarah Koch29:19.0MO PEHISep 15Platte County Invit...
66.12Ellie Bremer29:52.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
67.9Emily Beasley30:09.0MO PEHIOct 20Richmond Invitation...
68.10Reba Mansfield30:44.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
69.9Michel Powell30:47.0MO VAHOOct 20Richmond Invitation...
70.12Kristin Campos30:50.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
71.10Victoria Cramer31:34.5MO VAHOOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
72.12Allison Hall31:52.0MO BARSOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
73.9Tamera Carroll31:59.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
74.9Melissa Lachowitzer32:28.0MO SPXSep 17Odessa Invitational
75.10Jocelyn Contreras32:40.0MO VAHOOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
76.10Britney Sharp33:10.8MO VAHOOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
77.10Justine Gordon33:54.3MO RHSOct 8Kearney Invitationa...
78.11Gabbi FenaroliMO BARSOct 15Crossroads Conferen...
 
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.