Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Cody Gorham16:17.8 PR   MO Richmond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
2.12Brett Rothaus16:26.0 PR   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12  Marksman Invitational
3.11Deko Ricketts16:58.8   MO Barstow   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
4.12Damon Goodall17:21.5 PR   MO Maryville   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
5.12James Winkler17:26.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
6.10Tim Nitz17:27.0 PR   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12  Marksman Invitational
7.10Quint Underwood17:28.8 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
8.10Matthew Tweedie17:30.0 PR   MO Richmond   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
9.12Blake Hudon17:30.1 PR   MO O'Hara   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
10.11Christian Stodden17:30.6   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
11.12Wes Morrison17:31.0 PR   MO Lawson   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
12.11Justin Persell17:33.5   MO Richmond   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
13.10Jon Chu17:39.4   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
14.10Matt Tweedie17:45.5   MO Richmond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
15.9Joe Ibarra17:49.2 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
16.12Taylor Worthington17:59.6 PR   MO Maryville   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
17.12Luke Bailey18:01.0 PR   MO Richmond   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
18.10Jay Gillen18:02.9   MO Barstow   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
19.12Michael Anderson18:04.9 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
20.10Colin Graham18:07.8   MO Penney   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
21.11Hosain Ghassemi18:15.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
22.11Billy Drake18:16.7   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
23.12Tyler Haddock18:17.7 PR   MO Maryville   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
24.12Kevin Hornbeck18:22.2 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
25.10Lantz Morrow18:26.0   MO Penney   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
26.11Patrick Kirk18:37.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
27.12David Danner18:39.0 PR   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12  Marksman Invitational
28.12Cody Horton18:43.6 PR   MO Richmond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
29.11John McCoy18:46.2 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
30.11Dakota Defreece18:50.9 PR   MO O'Hara   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
31.11Colt Whitt18:53.0   MO Penney   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
32.11Eli Fromm18:57.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
10Clayton Gregg18:57.0 PR   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12  Marksman Invitational
34.11Michael Maloney19:07.0   MO Penney   Oct 15  West Platte Invitational
35.12Robert Sorrell19:08.9 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
36.10Joshua Willoughby19:11.0 PR   MO Summit Christian Academy   Oct 12  Marksman Invitational
37.12James Toms19:13.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
38.10Paul Modlin19:14.1   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
39.11Andy Wilson19:16.1   MO Lawson   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
40.12John Ross19:19.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17  Odessa Invitational
41.9Kenneth Rose19:24.5   MO Lawson   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
42.12Justin Bethel19:25.0 PR   MO Penney   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
43.12Nick Conner19:25.1 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
44.12Garrett Hagedorn19:26.7 PR   MO Penney   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
45.9Ben Sporleder19:26.8 PR   MO Maryville   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
46.12Chaz Moore19:34.0 PR   MO Maryville   Oct 18  MEC Meet
47.11Zeb Duncan19:35.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
48.11Daniel Dehan19:37.0   MO Richmond   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
49.10Kyle Sellers19:38.0 PR   MO Lawson   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
50.9Jordan Crawford19:44.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
51.9Morgan Knoch19:46.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
52.10Corbett McKinney19:46.6   MO O'Hara   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
53.12Corey Maloney20:04.0 PR   MO Penney   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
11Jack Kenney20:04.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17  Odessa Invitational
55.9Jake Anderson20:07.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 20  Smithville Inv
56.10Sam Hausman20:08.0   MO Bishop LeBlond   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
57.11Alex McDonald20:09.0 PR   MO Barstow   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
58.10John Styslinger20:13.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
59.10Roy Branson20:26.0   MO Richmond   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
60.10Zac Carmichael20:28.0   MO Maryville   Oct 18  MEC Meet
61.10Blake Sellers20:38.0 PR   MO Lawson   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
62.10Ethan Turner20:39.0   MO Richmond   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
63.11Thaddeus Green20:41.9   MO O'Hara   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
64.10Ryan Hryinya20:50.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
65.10Samuel Holland20:52.0   MO Summit Christian Academy   Sep 22  Lone Jack Invitational
66.11Sean Lohman20:58.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 14  Turner Inv
67.12Isaac Justin21:04.0 PR   MO Bishop LeBlond   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
68.12Ned Babbott21:08.0 PR   MO Barstow   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
69.11Luke McCarthy21:13.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 10  Bishop Miege Cross Country Invitational
70.11Casey Shepherd21:17.0 PR   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
71.9Jackson Pence21:26.0   MO Richmond   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
72.9Scott Shaw21:27.3   MO Maryville   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
73.12Gordy Hamilton21:28.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
74.10Alec Ebersole21:30.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
75.9Ryan Welte21:32.1 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 24  Rim Rock Invitational
76.10Aaron Propst21:35.0 PR   MO Lawson   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
77.12Andrew Trenton21:36.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
78.9Patrick Keefer21:37.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
79.-Sevaun Johnson 21:42.0 PR   MO Richmond   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
80.11Riley Sloan21:43.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
81.11Alex Mejia21:48.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
82.12Brant Bender21:52.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
83.11Logan Nichols21:53.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
84.12Luke Davis22:00.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 10  Bishop Miege Cross Country Invitational
85.12Corbin Bessmer22:07.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
86.10Andrew Howard22:12.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
87.9Justin Francis-cart...22:20.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
88.11Jesse Bulk22:24.5   MO Richmond   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
89.9Forest Eckhardt22:45.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
90.11Jeremy Ambrose22:53.0   MO O'Hara   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
91.10Alex Acuff22:54.7 PR   MO Barstow   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
92.9Ben Shadid23:10.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
93.11Lucas Jones23:11.0 PR   MO Richmond   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
9Caleb McMillian23:11.0   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 15  West Platte Invitational
95.9Lombardo Hernandez23:13.0 PR   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 15  West Platte Invitational
96.11Ronald Clark23:13.4   MO O'Hara   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
97.10Jose Ruiz23:28.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 29  Class 3 District 8
98.9Walter Fromm23:38.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
99.9Michael Rubel24:12.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
100.12Patrick Murphy25:10.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 29  Class 3 District 8

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Katie Lofland19:48.5   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
2.9Morgan Prather20:00.3   MO Penney   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
3.11Ellen Babbott20:24.7 PR   MO Barstow   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
4.11Mary Katherine Andr...20:52.9 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
11Sydney Rogers20:58.0 PR   MO Maryville   Oct 18  MEC Meet
6.11Emily Gray-Gribble21:08.5 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
7.9Elaina Rash21:24.0   MO Lawson   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
8.9Molly Ward21:25.0 PR   MO Penney   Sep 10  Raymore-Peculiar Inv
9.10Mary Beth Bailey21:26.6   MO Richmond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
10.12Randi Toyne21:27.9   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
11.10Katie Ross21:31.7   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
12.11Chelsea Hillyard21:40.0 PR   MO Lawson   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
13.9Molly Gengler21:49.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
14.11Erin Esry21:55.9   MO Penney   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
15.12Kathleen Clevenger21:56.0   MO Penney   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
16.12Claire Becker22:09.9   MO O'Hara   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
17.9Julia Loehr22:11.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17  Odessa Invitational
18.12Mackenzie Devins22:19.0   MO Barstow   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
19.9Grace Black22:34.4   MO Lawson   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
20.9Michelle Martin22:48.0   MO Barstow   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
21.12Sydney Olinger22:52.0   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 18  MEC Meet
22.11Madison Whisler22:56.7 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
23.12Jessica Korb23:02.0   MO Lawson   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
24.10Mikayla Anderson23:05.6   MO Lawson   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
25.12Savanna Nobile23:08.8 PR   MO Richmond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
26.12Yara Puente23:12.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
27.12Savannah Nobile23:15.0   MO Richmond   Oct 20  MRVC
28.9Laura Gagnon23:21.9   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
29.12Andie Forsee23:22.7 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
11Veronica Reardon23:38.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
31.12Katelyn Gutteridge23:45.0 PR   MO O'Hara   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
32.10Mikayla Andersen23:50.0   MO Lawson   Oct 1  Savannah Inv
33.12Katy Beyer23:52.5 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
34.11Alexandria Farris24:02.7   MO Richmond   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
35.11Ereka Hunt24:30.3   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
36.10Jessica Hennessy24:43.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
37.9Maria Leipzig24:55.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 18  WCC Conference Meet (Center HS -- host)
38.12Katie Balint25:02.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 15  West Platte Invitational
39.9Leah Wright25:03.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Oct 1  Savannah Inv
40.12Jackie Schoeneck25:04.0 PR   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 18  MEC Meet
41.10Rebecca Daul25:12.0   MO Penney   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
42.10Destiny Marquez25:18.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
43.12Megan McLoughlin25:23.6 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 29  Class 2 District 8
44.9Lauren Fox25:25.0 PR   MO Barstow   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
11Diana Cruz-Rodrigue...25:25.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
46.11Summer Harvey25:30.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
47.12Maddie Epsten25:34.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
48.11Rian Souders25:58.0   MO Richmond   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
49.11Taylor Keen26:02.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 10  Raymore-Peculiar Inv
50.10Erin Verstraete26:03.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17  Odessa Invitational
51.9Kiah Cline26:10.0   MO Richmond   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
52.11Elena Ibarra26:11.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17  Odessa Invitational
53.10Lauren Hartley26:27.0   MO Penney   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
54.12Maggie Carmichael26:28.0   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17  Odessa Invitational
55.12Maddison Thrane26:41.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
56.10Larissa McCarty26:59.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
57.11Emily Schmitter27:19.0 PR   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 18  MEC Meet
58.11Rachel Dehn27:20.0 PR   MO Richmond   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
59.10Arlet VanHoutan27:35.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
60.9Lucy Sorrell27:52.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
61.11Elizabeth Johnson28:16.0   MO Bishop LeBlond   Oct 18  MEC Meet
62.11Judit Guillen28:25.4 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
63.10Elisabeth Bateman28:26.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 28  Cass-Midway Inv
64.9Kalee Krisman-Burne...29:14.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
65.11Sarah Koch29:19.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
66.12Ellie Bremer29:52.0   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
67.9Emily Beasley30:09.0 PR   MO Pembroke Hill   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
68.10Reba Mansfield30:44.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
69.9Michel Powell30:47.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
70.12Kristin Campos30:50.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
71.10Victoria Cramer31:34.5 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
72.12Allison Hall31:52.0 PR   MO Barstow   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
73.9Tamera Carroll31:59.0   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
74.9Melissa Lachowitzer32:28.0 PR   MO St. Pius X (Kansas City)   Sep 17  Odessa Invitational
75.10Jocelyn Contreras32:40.0 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 15  Crossroads Conference (XRC) Championship
76.10Britney Sharp33:10.8 PR   MO Van Horn (Independence)   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
77.10Justine Gordon33:54.3 PR   MO Richmond   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational