Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brett Davis16:33.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
2.11J.P. Espinoza16:47.6 PR   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
3.11Josh Amos16:48.8 PR   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
4.9Trent Classen16:57.0   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
5.10Alex Burson16:57.4   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
6.10Max Burson16:57.7   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
7.10Tristan Hensley17:06.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
8.11Andrew Gordon17:11.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 4  Centerville Invitational 2011
9.12Tyler Meierarend17:14.0 PR   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
10.12Broc Graves17:25.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
11.12Jason Thurman17:26.0 PR   MO Boonville   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
12.11Andrew Jensen17:29.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
13.11Michael McCoy17:31.9   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
14.12Creighton Collier17:33.0 PR   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
15.11Albert Fleer17:35.7   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
16.11Ryan Dyer17:43.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
9Chase Cook17:43.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
18.10Colton Downing17:46.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
19.11Tanner Stitzer17:47.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
20.12Andrew Nordyke17:48.1 PR   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
21.12Brandon Schrader18:10.0 PR   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
9Garrett Clark18:10.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
23.11Matt Lehenbauer18:14.0 PR   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
24.12Chris Hooper18:15.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
25.9Andrew Weis18:19.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
26.10Tristan Kesemann18:20.5   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
27.10Wyatt Whitman18:23.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
28.11Colton Blackston18:31.0 PR   MO Oak Grove   Oct 20  MRVC
29.9Thomas Asmar18:40.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
30.11Travis Barry18:41.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
31.11Drew Pfeiffer18:41.4 PR   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
32.10Grant Manczuk18:43.2   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
33.10Ethan Holland18:45.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
34.11Corey Martin18:53.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 20  Smithville Inv
35.12Mitchel Smith18:56.4 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
36.11Jon Colgan18:59.0 PR   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
10Evan Block18:59.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
38.12Jay Baugh19:00.0 PR   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
39.9Timmy Hinton19:03.3   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
40.10Casper Hocking19:05.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
41.11Isaac Berry19:05.9 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
42.10Rory Concannon19:07.5   MO Boonville   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
43.11Joe Redden19:08.0 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
44.11Tim Middlemas19:09.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
45.12Brandon Standley19:10.0 PR   MO Marshall   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
46.10Chris Hughes19:14.8   MO Grain Valley   Sep 24  Rim Rock Invitational
47.11Adam Hill19:15.0 PR   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
48.11Alec Rider19:17.4 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
49.11Vincent Altomari19:19.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
50.11Bryan Morton19:20.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
51.10Nick Forsythe19:22.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
52.12Brian Crosby19:25.0 PR   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
53.12Mitchell Smith19:29.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
54.12Nick Vellios19:30.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
55.10Nathan Jones19:33.0 PR   MO Boonville   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
56.11Whitney Johnson19:33.4   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
57.9Derek Eckert19:37.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
12Eric Schneider19:37.0 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
59.10Erik Johnson19:38.9   MO Warrensburg   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
60.11Brody Hughes19:42.9   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
61.11Cameron Nadeau19:43.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
62.10James Elfrink19:46.0   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
63.12Casey Ratliff19:50.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
64.10Austin Booth19:55.0 PR   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
65.11George Kraus19:59.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
66.12Dat Le20:03.0 PR   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
12Drew Pollett20:03.0 PR   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
68.11Matt Lichte20:04.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
12Trent Putnam20:04.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
70.11Josiah Allemang20:07.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
71.10Daniel Shepherd20:11.0 PR   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
72.11Anthony Barker20:14.1 PR   MO Oak Grove   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
73.9Colton Richardson20:15.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
74.11Cody Duensing20:20.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
75.11Nick Gravett20:23.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
76.10Tony Cowan20:40.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
77.9Cory Nieznajko20:40.3 PR   MO Grain Valley   Sep 24  Rim Rock Invitational
78.11Blake Sailing20:43.0   MO Boonville   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
79.11Roger Choate20:50.0 PR   MO Marshall   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
12Micheal McNelly20:50.0   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
81.12Josiah Searfoss20:51.0 PR   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
82.10Brett Skaggs20:53.3 PR   MO Oak Grove   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
83.10Zach Curran21:02.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
84.9Alex Higginbotham21:03.0 PR   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
85.9Corey Hester21:03.6   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
86.10Kolby Eller21:04.6   MO Chillicothe   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
87.9Eli Alcorn21:08.0   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
88.10Clayton Jenkins21:21.0   MO Odessa   Sep 20  Smithville Inv
9Zack Petzoldt21:21.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
90.11Zane Spalding21:24.6   MO Warrensburg   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
91.10Keegan Stone21:27.5   MO Fulton   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
92.11Vinnie Nickell21:31.0 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
93.10Gabe Cozart21:44.0   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
94.9Zach Petzoldt21:46.0   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
95.11Cole Doherty21:51.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
96.10Ty Calloway21:56.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
97.11Eric Prullage21:57.5   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
98.10Collin Mills21:59.0 PR   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
99.11Max Olson22:02.5   MO Warrensburg   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
10Cory Smith22:05.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jenny McCarty19:53.0   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
9Kaitlyn Shea19:55.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
3.11Shannon Ward20:11.3   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
4.10Halle Dollins20:25.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
5.12Brier Skogsberg20:39.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
6.9Ali Landrum21:01.2 PR   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
7.9Kayla Sanning21:02.5   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
8.12Courtney Johnson21:05.0 PR   MO Grain Valley   Oct 20  MRVC
9.11Joni Reinkemeyer21:17.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
10.12Kendra Fox21:18.0   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
11.10Mikayla DeMers21:19.9 PR   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
12.10Daisy Ralston21:36.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
13.10Ali Boudreau21:38.0 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
14.11Kelsie Schrader21:39.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
15.12Arozo Shahabzada21:52.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
12Logan Nichols21:52.0 PR   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
17.9Jessica Jaenson21:52.3   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
18.10Lydia Linsenbardt21:57.0 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
10Baylee Francka21:57.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
20.9Holly Krumm21:58.0   MO Boonville   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
21.10Amanda Patino22:03.0 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
22.10Alexandra Stevenson22:05.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
23.11Carli Hays22:15.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
24.9Courtney Trusty22:16.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
25.9Kelly Blunt22:27.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
26.9Sarah Beard22:30.8   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
27.12Lauren Grubb22:31.5 PR   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
28.12Alyssa Webb22:43.3 PR   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
29.9Taylor Davidson22:45.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
30.11Rachel Reddell22:48.4   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
31.11Carlie Black22:56.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
32.10Brittany Stanfield23:00.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
33.11Jenna Marchant23:02.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
34.12Tabitha Clark23:32.6   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
35.12Kelly Oldani23:39.0   MO Fulton   Sep 20  Boonville Invitational
9Kayla Fallis23:39.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
37.11Lizzie Mc Coy23:40.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
38.11Makenzie Mills23:42.0 PR   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
39.12Kristen Stevens23:46.0 PR   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
40.10Meghan Nappier23:46.4 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
41.12Lauren McGrath23:47.0   MO Marshall   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
10Roxana Avalos23:47.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
43.9Sophia Faiella23:51.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
44.10Amber Boutross23:55.0 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
45.10Jesse Lundervold24:01.0 PR   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
46.11Lizzie McCoy24:02.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
47.11Anna Wilcox24:14.0 PR   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
48.12Hali Metz24:15.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
9Alaina Nichols24:15.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
50.10Danielle Komo24:31.0 PR   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
51.10Rachel Boone24:33.1   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
52.9Annie Walsh24:54.1 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
53.12Erika Espinoza25:17.0   MO Marshall   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
54.10Emily Wright25:31.9 PR   MO Warrensburg   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
55.9Nicole Schneider25:33.0   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
56.9Kylee Mansfield25:35.0 PR   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
57.11Amanda Graham25:42.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
58.12Hannah Schnelle25:55.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
59.9Lilly Herring25:58.8 PR   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
60.10Angela Hinchie26:03.0   MO Fulton   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
61.10Kaitley Hagar26:05.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
62.9Brianna Burnett26:12.0 PR   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
63.9Hannah Welker26:18.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
64.10Rebekah Shadow26:20.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
65.10Rachel Mead26:20.5   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
66.11Kaitlin Garr26:24.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
67.12Madeline Prall26:27.1 PR   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
68.9Deanna Gunnerson26:38.0 PR   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
69.12Melanie Pooke26:43.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
11Michaela Mammen26:43.0 PR   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
71.12Margo Krause26:53.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
72.12Jacqueline Linares26:56.0 PR   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
73.12Emily Stafford26:59.0 PR   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
74.12Hunter McArevey27:11.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
75.12Jackie Linares27:23.0 PR   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
76.12Sabrina Lavezzi27:26.0 PR   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
77.12Hannah Kelley27:38.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
78.11Kathryn Rodman27:46.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
79.11Elaine Shannon28:09.8 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
80.9Olivia Prall28:21.4   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
81.10Whitney Glasscock28:58.0 PR   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
82.12Katie Burch29:04.0   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
83.10Savannah Burnett29:08.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
84.9Courtney Begemann29:09.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
85.11Kate Gibson29:18.0 PR   MO Fulton   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
86.9Shelby Stotler30:47.0 PR   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
87.11Jessica LeBlanc30:48.0   MO Odessa   Oct 22  St. Mary's Fall Classic
88.10Emily Gregson30:57.0 PR   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
89.9Emily Docheff31:26.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
90.12Veronica Tuthill32:37.0 PR   MO Fulton   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
91.10Alana Dowell33:04.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational