Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brett Davis16:33.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
2.11J.P. Espinoza16:47.6   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
3.11Josh Amos16:48.8   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
4.9Trent Classen16:57.0   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
5.10Alex Burson16:57.4   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
6.10Max Burson16:57.7   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
7.10Tristan Hensley17:06.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
8.11Andrew Gordon17:11.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 4  Centerville Invitational 2011
9.12Tyler Meierarend17:14.0   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
10.12Broc Graves17:25.0   MO Chillicothe   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
11.12Jason Thurman17:26.0   MO Boonville   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
12.11Andrew Jensen17:29.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
13.11Michael McCoy17:31.9   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
14.12Creighton Collier17:33.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
15.11Albert Fleer17:35.7   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
16.11Ryan Dyer17:43.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
9Chase Cook17:43.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
18.10Colton Downing17:46.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
19.11Tanner Stitzer17:47.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
20.12Andrew Nordyke17:48.1   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
21.12Brandon Schrader18:10.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
9Garrett Clark18:10.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
23.11Matt Lehenbauer18:14.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
24.12Chris Hooper18:15.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
25.9Andrew Weis18:19.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
26.10Tristan Kesemann18:20.5   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
27.10Wyatt Whitman18:23.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
28.11Colton Blackston18:31.0   MO Oak Grove   Oct 20  MRVC
29.9Thomas Asmar18:40.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
30.11Travis Barry18:41.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
31.11Drew Pfeiffer18:41.4   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
32.10Grant Manczuk18:43.2   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
33.10Ethan Holland18:45.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
34.11Corey Martin18:53.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 20  Smithville Inv
35.12Mitchel Smith18:56.4   MO Chillicothe   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
36.10Evan Block18:59.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
11Jon Colgan18:59.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
38.12Jay Baugh19:00.0   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
39.9Timmy Hinton19:03.3   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
40.10Casper Hocking19:05.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
41.11Isaac Berry19:05.9   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
42.10Rory Concannon19:07.5   MO Boonville   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
43.11Joe Redden19:08.0   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
44.11Tim Middlemas19:09.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
45.12Brandon Standley19:10.0   MO Marshall   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
46.10Chris Hughes19:14.8   MO Grain Valley   Sep 24  Rim Rock Invitational
47.11Adam Hill19:15.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
48.11Alec Rider19:17.4   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
49.11Vincent Altomari19:19.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
50.11Bryan Morton19:20.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
51.10Nick Forsythe19:22.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
52.12Brian Crosby19:25.0   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
53.12Mitchell Smith19:29.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
54.12Nick Vellios19:30.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
55.10Nathan Jones19:33.0   MO Boonville   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
56.11Whitney Johnson19:33.4   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
57.9Derek Eckert19:37.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
12Eric Schneider19:37.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
59.10Erik Johnson19:38.9   MO Warrensburg   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
60.11Brody Hughes19:42.9   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
61.11Cameron Nadeau19:43.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
62.10James Elfrink19:46.0   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
63.12Casey Ratliff19:50.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
64.10Austin Booth19:55.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
65.11George Kraus19:59.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
66.12Dat Le20:03.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
12Drew Pollett20:03.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
68.11Matt Lichte20:04.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
12Trent Putnam20:04.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
70.11Josiah Allemang20:07.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
71.10Daniel Shepherd20:11.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
72.11Anthony Barker20:14.1   MO Oak Grove   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
73.9Colton Richardson20:15.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
74.11Cody Duensing20:20.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
75.11Nick Gravett20:23.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
76.10Tony Cowan20:40.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
77.9Cory Nieznajko20:40.3   MO Grain Valley   Sep 24  Rim Rock Invitational
78.11Blake Sailing20:43.0   MO Boonville   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
79.11Roger Choate20:50.0   MO Marshall   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
12Micheal McNelly20:50.0   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
81.12Josiah Searfoss20:51.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
82.10Brett Skaggs20:53.3   MO Oak Grove   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
83.10Zach Curran21:02.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
84.9Alex Higginbotham21:03.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
85.9Corey Hester21:03.6   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
86.10Kolby Eller21:04.6   MO Chillicothe   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
87.9Eli Alcorn21:08.0   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
88.10Clayton Jenkins21:21.0   MO Odessa   Sep 20  Smithville Inv
9Zack Petzoldt21:21.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
90.11Zane Spalding21:24.6   MO Warrensburg   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
91.10Keegan Stone21:27.5   MO Fulton   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
92.11Vinnie Nickell21:31.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
93.10Gabe Cozart21:44.0   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
94.9Zach Petzoldt21:46.0   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
95.11Cole Doherty21:51.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
96.10Ty Calloway21:56.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
97.11Eric Prullage21:57.5   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
98.10Collin Mills21:59.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
99.11Max Olson22:02.5   MO Warrensburg   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
100.10Cory Smith22:05.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jenny McCarty19:53.0   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
2.9Kaitlyn Shea19:55.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
3.11Shannon Ward20:11.3   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
4.10Halle Dollins20:25.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
5.12Brier Skogsberg20:39.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
6.9Ali Landrum21:01.2   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
7.9Kayla Sanning21:02.5   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
8.12Courtney Johnson21:05.0   MO Grain Valley   Oct 20  MRVC
9.11Joni Reinkemeyer21:17.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
10.12Kendra Fox21:18.0   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
11.10Mikayla DeMers21:19.9   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
12.10Daisy Ralston21:36.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
13.10Ali Boudreau21:38.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
14.11Kelsie Schrader21:39.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
15.12Arozo Shahabzada21:52.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
12Logan Nichols21:52.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
17.9Jessica Jaenson21:52.3   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
18.10Baylee Francka21:57.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
10Lydia Linsenbardt21:57.0   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
20.9Holly Krumm21:58.0   MO Boonville   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
21.10Amanda Patino22:03.0   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
22.10Alexandra Stevenson22:05.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
23.11Carli Hays22:15.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
24.9Courtney Trusty22:16.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
25.9Kelly Blunt22:27.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
26.9Sarah Beard22:30.8   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
27.12Lauren Grubb22:31.5   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
28.12Alyssa Webb22:43.3   MO Grain Valley   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
29.9Taylor Davidson22:45.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
30.11Rachel Reddell22:48.4   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
31.11Carlie Black22:56.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
32.10Brittany Stanfield23:00.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
33.11Jenna Marchant23:02.0   MO Moberly   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
34.12Tabitha Clark23:32.6   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
35.12Kelly Oldani23:39.0   MO Fulton   Sep 20  Boonville Invitational
9Kayla Fallis23:39.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
37.11Lizzie Mc Coy23:40.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
38.11Makenzie Mills23:42.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
39.12Kristen Stevens23:46.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
40.10Meghan Nappier23:46.4   MO Helias Catholic   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
41.12Lauren McGrath23:47.0   MO Marshall   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
10Roxana Avalos23:47.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
43.9Sophia Faiella23:51.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
44.10Amber Boutross23:55.0   MO Odessa   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
45.10Jesse Lundervold24:01.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
46.11Lizzie McCoy24:02.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
47.11Anna Wilcox24:14.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
48.12Hali Metz24:15.0   MO Grain Valley   Sep 15  Platte County Invitational
9Alaina Nichols24:15.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
50.10Danielle Komo24:31.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
51.10Rachel Boone24:33.1   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
52.9Annie Walsh24:54.1   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
53.12Erika Espinoza25:17.0   MO Marshall   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
54.10Emily Wright25:31.9   MO Warrensburg   Nov 5  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
55.9Nicole Schneider25:33.0   MO Warrensburg   Oct 29  Class 3 District 7
56.9Kylee Mansfield25:35.0   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
57.11Amanda Graham25:42.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
58.12Hannah Schnelle25:55.0   MO Oak Grove   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
59.9Lilly Herring25:58.8   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
60.10Angela Hinchie26:03.0   MO Fulton   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
61.10Kaitley Hagar26:05.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
62.9Brianna Burnett26:12.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
63.9Hannah Welker26:18.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
64.10Rebekah Shadow26:20.0   MO Eldon   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
65.10Rachel Mead26:20.5   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
66.11Kaitlin Garr26:24.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 18  MEC Meet
67.12Madeline Prall26:27.1   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
68.9Deanna Gunnerson26:38.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
69.12Melanie Pooke26:43.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
11Michaela Mammen26:43.0   MO Chillicothe   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
71.12Margo Krause26:53.0   MO Kirksville   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
72.12Jacqueline Linares26:56.0   MO Marshall   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
73.12Emily Stafford26:59.0   MO Osage   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
74.12Hunter McArevey27:11.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
75.12Jackie Linares27:23.0   MO Marshall   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
76.12Sabrina Lavezzi27:26.0   MO Moberly   Oct 15  N.C.M.C. Championship Meet
77.12Hannah Kelley27:38.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
78.11Kathryn Rodman27:46.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
79.11Elaine Shannon28:09.8   MO Odessa   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
80.9Olivia Prall28:21.4   MO Grain Valley   Oct 8  Kearney Invitational
81.10Whitney Glasscock28:58.0   MO Odessa   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
82.12Katie Burch29:04.0   MO Fulton   Oct 10  Centralia Invitational
83.10Savannah Burnett29:08.0   MO Boonville   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
84.9Courtney Begemann29:09.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
85.11Kate Gibson29:18.0   MO Fulton   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
86.9Shelby Stotler30:47.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
87.11Jessica LeBlanc30:48.0   MO Odessa   Oct 22  St. Mary's Fall Classic
88.10Emily Gregson30:57.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
89.9Emily Docheff31:26.0   MO Warrensburg   Sep 24  Marshall XC Invitational
90.12Veronica Tuthill32:37.0   MO Fulton   Oct 29  Class 3 District 5
91.10Alana Dowell33:04.0   MO Odessa   Oct 20  Richmond Invitational
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.