Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Willy Fink15:26.6   OH Maumee   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
2.12William Fink15:50.6   OH Maumee   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
3.12Jacob Mills15:58.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
4.11Kyle Brooks16:00.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16MSU Spartan Invite
5.12Thomas Gibbons16:13.4   OH Clay (Oregon)   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
6.11Kyle Lach16:16.2   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
7.11Brian Seymour16:18.1   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
8.9David St. John16:18.3   OH St Francis De Sales   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
9.12Joel Edwards16:18.5   OH Maumee   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
10.12Marshall Kobylski16:20.6   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
11.12Colin Mccloskey16:29.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16MSU Spartan Invite
12.10Daniel Siebenaller16:29.7   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
13.11Daniel Lenart16:31.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
14.11Matt Waaland16:33.3   OH Findlay   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
15.12Matt Disher16:34.9   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
16.12Ryan Shields16:36.7   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.10Shadd Risser16:39.5   OH Findlay   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
18.11Drew Savage16:40.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
19.9Tevin Brown16:41.7   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11Bryant Byrd16:41.7   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
21.10Louis Guardiola16:47.3   OH Ross (Fremont)   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
22.10Tyler Lewis16:47.7   OH Columbian   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.12Anthony Maraldo16:48.5   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
24.11Charles Gibbons16:49.8   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
25.12Jimmy Roche16:50.2   OH Findlay   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
26.11Chris Schenk16:57.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
27.12Spencer Howell16:57.3   OH Norwalk   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
28.10Andrew Bayes16:59.5   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
29.10Kohl Taberner17:01.8   OH Springfield Local (Hollan...   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
30.12Jacob Whisler17:02.8   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
31.11Aaron Rhodes17:05.2   OH Ashland   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
32.10Bobby Borger17:05.7   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
33.12Dan Grover17:07.0   OH Ashland   Aug 27Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
34.12Samuel Howard17:08.3   OH Columbian   Aug 23Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
35.11Troy Maurer17:10.3   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
36.10Michael Baugh17:11.5   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1Coaching Legends Classic
37.10Parker Calvin17:14.1   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
38.12DeAngelo Sharpley17:16.4   OH Maumee   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
39.10Quentin Howell17:22.9   OH Norwalk   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
40.11Chris McKown17:23.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16MSU Spartan Invite
41.11Nathan Nash17:23.6   OH Norwalk   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
42.12William Crosby17:29.0   OH Norwalk   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
43.11Luke Hickey17:32.2   OH Whitmer   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
44.12Austin Eber17:33.0   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
45.12Mike Czerniakowski17:33.2   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1Coaching Legends Classic
46.9George McCartney17:33.8   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
12Greg Davisson17:33.8   OH Columbian   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
48.9Jared Noe17:35.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 24Culver Academies Invite
49.9Ryan Savage17:36.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 3Asics Hot Summer Bash
50.11Paul DeJong17:37.1   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
51.12Brennan Bookmyer17:37.2   OH Findlay   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
52.12Chris Weaver17:38.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16MSU Spartan Invite
53.12Tyler Sparks17:38.3   OH Norwalk   Aug 27Dan Olien Invitational
54.12Clayton Rice17:38.5   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
55.11Isaiah Gilmer17:39.0   OH Columbian   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
56.12Matt Schaefer17:39.2   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
57.12AJ Snell17:39.6   OH Ashland   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
58.11Drew Squires17:45.4   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
59.11Haden Aldrich17:46.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16MSU Spartan Invite
60.10Jacob Kluding17:46.4   OH Norwalk   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
61.11Jacob Pawelczyk17:48.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16MSU Spartan Invite
62.12Greg Ornella17:48.3   OH Findlay   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
63.12Mik Czerniakowski17:48.5   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
64.12Billy Roe17:50.0   OH Columbian   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12Arthur Snell17:50.0   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
66.11Phillip Jewett17:53.1   OH Findlay   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
67.12Zach Brown17:54.4   OH Findlay   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
68.10Jason Rumsey17:55.4   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
69.11Zach Shinaver17:55.7   OH Clay (Oregon)   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
70.10Ryan Maraldo17:55.9   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1Coaching Legends Classic
71.12Alex Mccurdy17:58.2   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
72.11Patrick Davis17:59.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10Maxx Davidson17:59.0   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
74.10Jordan Waltjen17:59.4   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
75.11Garret Coombs18:00.2   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
76.9Hunter Kornowa18:00.8   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
77.11Andrew Kurtz18:02.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
78.9Kyler Lange18:02.9   OH Columbian   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
79.11Shawn Seymour18:03.9   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
80.9Noah Best18:04.9   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1Coaching Legends Classic
81.10Mark Fick18:05.9   OH Ashland   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
82.11Reid Wolin18:06.8   OH Whitmer   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
83.9Scott Pribe18:07.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16MSU Spartan Invite
84.12Robert McCarthy18:07.3   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
85.12Jacob Hanson18:09.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
86.10Jordan Moul18:09.3   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
87.12Keagan Sindlinger18:10.1   OH Norwalk   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9Jason White18:10.1   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1Coaching Legends Classic
89.12Aaron Jakes18:10.2   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
90.9Casey Johnson18:12.6   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1Coaching Legends Classic
91.9Mitchell Gardner18:13.0   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
92.12Caleb Hennon18:13.5   OH Wapakoneta   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
93.10Jerod Burkhart18:14.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1Coaching Legends Classic
94.10Chris Gates18:15.8   OH Columbian   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
95.10Charlie Kettinger18:16.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
96.11Tyler Westmeyer18:16.1   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
97.9Owen Smith18:17.0   OH Ashland   Aug 27Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
98.10Tyler Edmonds18:22.8   OH Ross (Fremont)   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
99.9Casey Gopps18:23.2   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
100.11Chris Kelly18:23.9   OH Whitmer   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alexandra Aughenbau...18:36.8   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
10Erin Gyurke18:36.8   OH Clay (Oregon)   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
3.12Allison Work18:42.5   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
4.12Alexandra Aughenba18:57.3   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
5.12Sarah Mazzei18:59.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
6.9Annie Heffernan19:03.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
7.10Taylor Monheim19:12.2   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
8.12Maureen Dean19:13.9   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
9.11Abby Masters19:26.6   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10.11Sarah Mallow19:29.7   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.12Moe Dean19:35.7   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12.11Abigail Masters19:39.5   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
13.11Nikki Diehm19:44.7   OH Ashland   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
14.10Madison Buck19:51.4   OH Maumee   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
15.9Sasha Lanning19:51.9   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
16.12Francesc Veluscek19:53.0   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
17.11Brittney Darah20:00.6   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
18.12Kali Fittro20:05.9   OH Columbian   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
19.12Chloe Georgiades20:06.7   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12
20.11Janelle Noe20:07.8   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
21.11Robin Foster20:09.7   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
22.12Bridget Johnston20:10.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
23.10Sydnie Fetherolf20:11.4   OH Norwalk   Aug 27Dan Olien Invitational
12Sarah Kappers20:11.4   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12
25.9Mallory Small20:15.5   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
26.10Sarah Clark20:16.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
27.10Kirsten Harder20:16.8   OH Whitmer   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
28.11Lindsey Myers20:20.7   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
29.9Jessica Sucheck20:23.3   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
30.12Alexandra Selee20:24.4   OH Clay (Oregon)   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
31.11Cortney Haubert20:29.5   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
32.12Lindsay Kaatz20:30.0   OH Sandusky   Nov 5OHSAA Division III State Cross Country Champi...
33.11Tori Hassen20:33.3   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
34.-Maria Wesigerber20:40.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
35.9Maria Weisgerber20:40.9   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
36.9Taylor Fitchpatric20:41.7   OH Sylvania Southview   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
37.12Maddie Korak20:44.3   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
38.12Megan Freeman20:44.6   OH Maumee   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
39.12Jessica Glanz20:46.0   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 17Fayette Invitational
11Madeleine Hamel20:46.0   OH Whitmer   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
41.10Rachel Audet20:47.4   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
42.9Mallory Glenn20:48.0   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
43.12Nicole Hurwitz20:48.9   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12
44.10Laura Judge20:51.2   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
45.10Kara Bandy20:52.9   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
46.10Torey Loeb20:55.2   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9Faye Sloma20:55.2   OH Ross (Fremont)   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
48.10Emily Stump21:01.4   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
49.10Ashley Fergeson21:02.0   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
50.11Amanda Poll21:02.9   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
51.11Kelsey Ortiz21:04.2   OH Anthony Wayne   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
52.11Hanna Musil21:06.4   OH Columbian   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
53.11Kels Brebberman21:06.9   OH Maumee   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
54.12Jessica Dearmond21:09.2   OH Maumee   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
55.10Jennifer Baum21:09.8   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
56.10Morgan Cukierski21:10.0   OH Whitmer   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
57.10Kaitlyn Barber21:11.0   OH Whitmer   Sep 17Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
58.11Carlile Willett21:12.9   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
59.11Pamela Ocana21:17.9   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
60.10Stump Emily21:19.0   OH Ashland   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
61.11Cynthia Ocana21:20.3   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
62.9Caitlyn Kelly21:23.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
63.9Isabel Flores21:23.1   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
64.12Katie Clifford21:24.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
65.12Paige Frey21:25.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
66.11AnneMarie Hoopes21:26.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
67.9Emily Stahl21:28.0   OH Findlay   Aug 27Celina Rotary Invitational
68.12Kristin Swope21:29.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
69.11Jessica Bohnenkamp21:29.3   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
70.12Shauna Supeck21:30.2   OH Norwalk   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
71.9Madison White21:31.0   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
72.10Sarah Barwig21:31.6   OH Findlay   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
73.11Chloe Walter21:34.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
74.12Lindsey Erdmann21:34.7   OH Whitmer   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
75.12Kaylyn Weisenberger21:35.2   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
76.9Taylor Rodriguez21:35.8   OH Ashland   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
77.11Elizabeth Martin21:39.2   OH Wapakoneta   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
78.9Brooke Gyori21:42.1   OH Clay (Oregon)   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
79.12Allie Harrah21:44.0   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
80.12Sara Plott21:48.3   OH Findlay   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
81.10Allie Loeffler21:51.9   OH Anthony Wayne   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
82.12Meghan Sanders21:56.5   OH Ashland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
83.10Morgan Akenberger21:56.6   OH Bowling Green   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
84.9Sarah Loret21:57.3   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
85.10Valerie Thigpen21:58.4   OH Springfield Local (Hollan...   Oct 8Hudson Booster Invitational
86.12Morgan Vallery21:58.5   OH Columbian   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
87.11Samara Okuly22:02.1   OH Bowling Green   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
88.9Summer Griner22:02.2   OH Wapakoneta   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
89.11Carley Osborn22:03.1   OH Norwalk   Aug 27Dan Olien Invitational
90.9Katie Habel22:04.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
91.9Sabrina Cereceres22:04.1   OH Maumee   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
92.10Dana Drage22:04.3   OH Maumee   Aug 27Norm Bray Classic
93.10Alex Wainstein22:05.0   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
94.10Marisa Stephens22:06.4   OH Columbian   Aug 23Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
95.11Abri Dubler22:09.2   OH Bowling Green   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
96.10Jean-Mar Docherty22:11.2   OH Maumee   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
97.9Quinn Sobieszczansk...22:16.9   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
98.10Lily Boehmer22:17.9   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
99.10Morgan Brebberman22:20.4   OH Maumee   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
100.11Madison Shindorf22:21.4   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.