Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Willy Fink15:26.6 PR   OH Maumee   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
2.12William Fink15:50.6 PR   OH Maumee   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
3.12Jacob Mills15:58.0 PR   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
4.11Kyle Brooks16:00.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16  MSU Spartan Invite
5.12Thomas Gibbons16:13.4 PR   OH Clay (Oregon)   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
6.11Kyle Lach16:16.2   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
7.11Brian Seymour16:18.1 PR   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
8.9David St. John16:18.3   OH St Francis De Sales   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
9.12Joel Edwards16:18.5 PR   OH Maumee   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
10.12Marshall Kobylski16:20.6 PR   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
11.12Colin Mccloskey16:29.0 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16  MSU Spartan Invite
12.10Daniel Siebenaller16:29.7   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
13.11Daniel Lenart16:31.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
14.11Matt Waaland16:33.3   OH Findlay   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
15.12Matt Disher16:34.9 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
16.12Ryan Shields16:36.7   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.10Shadd Risser16:39.5   OH Findlay   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
18.11Drew Savage16:40.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
19.9Tevin Brown16:41.7   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11Bryant Byrd16:41.7   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
21.10Louis Guardiola16:47.3   OH Ross (Fremont)   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
22.10Tyler Lewis16:47.7   OH Columbian   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.12Anthony Maraldo16:48.5 PR   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
24.11Charles Gibbons16:49.8   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
25.12Jimmy Roche16:50.2   OH Findlay   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
26.11Chris Schenk16:57.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
27.12Spencer Howell16:57.3 PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
28.10Andrew Bayes16:59.5   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
29.10Kohl Taberner17:01.8   OH Springfield Local (Hollan...   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
30.12Jacob Whisler17:02.8 PR   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
31.11Aaron Rhodes17:05.2 PR   OH Ashland   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
32.10Bobby Borger17:05.7   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
33.12Dan Grover17:07.0   OH Ashland   Aug 27  Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
34.12Samuel Howard17:08.3   OH Columbian   Aug 23  Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
35.11Troy Maurer17:10.3   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
36.10Michael Baugh17:11.5   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1  Coaching Legends Classic
37.10Parker Calvin17:14.1   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
38.12DeAngelo Sharpley17:16.4 PR   OH Maumee   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
39.10Quentin Howell17:22.9   OH Norwalk   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
40.11Chris McKown17:23.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16  MSU Spartan Invite
41.11Nathan Nash17:23.6 PR   OH Norwalk   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
42.12William Crosby17:29.0 PR   OH Norwalk   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
43.11Luke Hickey17:32.2   OH Whitmer   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
44.12Austin Eber17:33.0 PR   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
45.12Mike Czerniakowski17:33.2   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1  Coaching Legends Classic
46.9George McCartney17:33.8   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
12Greg Davisson17:33.8   OH Columbian   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
48.9Jared Noe17:35.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 24  Culver Academies Invite
49.9Ryan Savage17:36.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 3  Asics Hot Summer Bash
50.11Paul DeJong17:37.1 PR   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
51.12Brennan Bookmyer17:37.2   OH Findlay   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
52.12Chris Weaver17:38.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16  MSU Spartan Invite
53.12Tyler Sparks17:38.3 PR   OH Norwalk   Aug 27  Dan Olien Invitational
54.12Clayton Rice17:38.5   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
55.11Isaiah Gilmer17:39.0 PR   OH Columbian   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
56.12Matt Schaefer17:39.2 PR   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
57.12AJ Snell17:39.6 PR   OH Ashland   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
58.11Drew Squires17:45.4   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
59.11Haden Aldrich17:46.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16  MSU Spartan Invite
60.10Jacob Kluding17:46.4 PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
61.11Jacob Pawelczyk17:48.0 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16  MSU Spartan Invite
62.12Greg Ornella17:48.3 PR   OH Findlay   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
63.12Billy Roe17:50.0 PR   OH Columbian   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12Arthur Snell17:50.0 PR   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
65.11Phillip Jewett17:53.1   OH Findlay   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
66.12Zach Brown17:54.4   OH Findlay   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
67.10Jason Rumsey17:55.4   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
68.11Zach Shinaver17:55.7   OH Clay (Oregon)   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
69.10Ryan Maraldo17:55.9   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1  Coaching Legends Classic
70.12Alex Mccurdy17:58.2 PR   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
71.11Patrick Davis17:59.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10Maxx Davidson17:59.0   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
73.10Jordan Waltjen17:59.4 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
74.11Garret Coombs18:00.2   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
75.9Hunter Kornowa18:00.8   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
76.11Andrew Kurtz18:02.0   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
77.9Kyler Lange18:02.9   OH Columbian   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
78.11Shawn Seymour18:03.9   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
79.9Noah Best18:04.9   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1  Coaching Legends Classic
80.10Mark Fick18:05.9   OH Ashland   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
81.11Reid Wolin18:06.8   OH Whitmer   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
82.9Scott Pribe18:07.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 16  MSU Spartan Invite
83.12Robert McCarthy18:07.3   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
84.12Jacob Hanson18:09.0 PR   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
85.10Jordan Moul18:09.3   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
86.12Keagan Sindlinger18:10.1 PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9Jason White18:10.1   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1  Coaching Legends Classic
88.12Aaron Jakes18:10.2   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
89.9Casey Johnson18:12.6 PR   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1  Coaching Legends Classic
90.9Mitchell Gardner18:13.0   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
91.12Caleb Hennon18:13.5   OH Wapakoneta   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
92.10Jerod Burkhart18:14.0   OH St Francis De Sales   Oct 1  Coaching Legends Classic
93.10Chris Gates18:15.8   OH Columbian   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
94.10Charlie Kettinger18:16.0 PR   OH St. Johns Jesuit   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
95.11Tyler Westmeyer18:16.1   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
96.9Owen Smith18:17.0   OH Ashland   Aug 27  Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
97.10Tyler Edmonds18:22.8   OH Ross (Fremont)   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
98.9Casey Gopps18:23.2 PR   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
99.11Chris Kelly18:23.9   OH Whitmer   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
100.9Casey Gopp18:24.0   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alexandra Aughenbau...18:36.8   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
10Erin Gyurke18:36.8   OH Clay (Oregon)   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
3.12Allison Work18:42.5 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
4.12Alexandra Aughenba18:57.3 PR   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
5.12Sarah Mazzei18:59.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
6.9Annie Heffernan19:03.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
7.10Taylor Monheim19:12.2   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
8.12Maureen Dean19:13.9 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
9.11Abby Masters19:26.6 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10.11Sarah Mallow19:29.7   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.12Moe Dean19:35.7   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12.11Abigail Masters19:39.5   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
13.11Nikki Diehm19:44.7   OH Ashland   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
14.10Madison Buck19:51.4   OH Maumee   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
15.9Sasha Lanning19:51.9   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
16.12Francesc Veluscek19:53.0   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23  Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
17.11Brittney Darah20:00.6   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
18.12Kali Fittro20:05.9 PR   OH Columbian   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
19.12Chloe Georgiades20:06.7   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12
20.11Janelle Noe20:07.8   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
21.11Robin Foster20:09.7   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
22.12Bridget Johnston20:10.0 PR   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
23.10Sydnie Fetherolf20:11.4   OH Norwalk   Aug 27  Dan Olien Invitational
12Sarah Kappers20:11.4   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12
25.9Mallory Small20:15.5   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
26.10Sarah Clark20:16.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
27.10Kirsten Harder20:16.8 PR   OH Whitmer   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
28.11Lindsey Myers20:20.7   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
29.9Jessica Sucheck20:23.3   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
30.12Alexandra Selee20:24.4 PR   OH Clay (Oregon)   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
31.11Cortney Haubert20:29.5   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23  Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
32.12Lindsay Kaatz20:30.0 PR   OH Sandusky   Nov 5  OHSAA Division III State Cross Country Champi...
33.11Tori Hassen20:33.3   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
34.-Maria Wesigerber20:40.0 PR   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
35.9Maria Weisgerber20:40.9   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
36.9Taylor Fitchpatric20:41.7 PR   OH Sylvania Southview   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
37.12Maddie Korak20:44.3 PR   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
38.12Megan Freeman20:44.6   OH Maumee   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
39.12Jessica Glanz20:46.0   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 17  Fayette Invitational
11Madeleine Hamel20:46.0   OH Whitmer   Sep 17  Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
41.10Rachel Audet20:47.4   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
42.9Mallory Glenn20:48.0   OH Bowling Green   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
43.12Nicole Hurwitz20:48.9   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12
44.10Laura Judge20:51.2   OH Sylvania Northview   Nov 5  OHSAA Division I State Cross Country Champion...
45.10Kara Bandy20:52.9   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
46.10Torey Loeb20:55.2   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9Faye Sloma20:55.2   OH Ross (Fremont)   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
48.10Emily Stump21:01.4   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
49.10Ashley Fergeson21:02.0   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
50.11Amanda Poll21:02.9   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
51.11Kelsey Ortiz21:04.2 PR   OH Anthony Wayne   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
52.11Hanna Musil21:06.4   OH Columbian   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
53.11Kels Brebberman21:06.9   OH Maumee   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
54.12Jessica Dearmond21:09.2 PR   OH Maumee   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
55.10Jennifer Baum21:09.8 PR   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
56.10Morgan Cukierski21:10.0   OH Whitmer   Sep 17  Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
57.10Kaitlyn Barber21:11.0   OH Whitmer   Sep 17  Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
58.11Carlile Willett21:12.9   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
59.11Pamela Ocana21:17.9 PR   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
60.10Stump Emily21:19.0 PR   OH Ashland   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
61.11Cynthia Ocana21:20.3 PR   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
62.9Caitlyn Kelly21:23.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
63.9Isabel Flores21:23.1 PR   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23  Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
64.12Katie Clifford21:24.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
65.12Paige Frey21:25.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
66.11AnneMarie Hoopes21:26.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
67.9Emily Stahl21:28.0   OH Findlay   Aug 27  Celina Rotary Invitational
68.12Kristin Swope21:29.0 PR   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
69.11Jessica Bohnenkamp21:29.3 PR   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
70.12Shauna Supeck21:30.2   OH Norwalk   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
71.9Madison White21:31.0 PR   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
72.10Sarah Barwig21:31.6   OH Findlay   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
73.11Chloe Walter21:34.0   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
74.12Lindsey Erdmann21:34.7 PR   OH Whitmer   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
75.12Kaylyn Weisenberger21:35.2   OH Perrysburg   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
76.9Taylor Rodriguez21:35.8   OH Ashland   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
77.11Elizabeth Martin21:39.2   OH Wapakoneta   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
78.9Brooke Gyori21:42.1   OH Clay (Oregon)   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
79.12Allie Harrah21:44.0 PR   OH Perrysburg   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
80.12Sara Plott21:48.3   OH Findlay   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
81.10Allie Loeffler21:51.9   OH Anthony Wayne   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
82.12Meghan Sanders21:56.5   OH Ashland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
83.10Morgan Akenberger21:56.6   OH Bowling Green   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
84.9Sarah Loret21:57.3 PR   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
85.10Valerie Thigpen21:58.4   OH Springfield Local (Hollan...   Oct 8  Hudson Booster Invitational
86.12Morgan Vallery21:58.5   OH Columbian   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
87.11Samara Okuly22:02.1 PR   OH Bowling Green   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
88.9Summer Griner22:02.2 PR   OH Wapakoneta   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
89.11Carley Osborn22:03.1   OH Norwalk   Aug 27  Dan Olien Invitational
90.9Katie Habel22:04.0 PR   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincin...   Sep 24  Midwest Catholic Cross Country Championships
91.9Sabrina Cereceres22:04.1   OH Maumee   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
92.10Dana Drage22:04.3   OH Maumee   Aug 27  Norm Bray Classic
93.10Alex Wainstein22:05.0   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
94.10Marisa Stephens22:06.4   OH Columbian   Aug 23  Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
95.11Abri Dubler22:09.2   OH Bowling Green   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
96.10Jean-Mar Docherty22:11.2 PR   OH Maumee   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10
97.9Quinn Sobieszczansk...22:16.9 PR   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Aug 23  Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
98.10Lily Boehmer22:17.9   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
99.10Morgan Brebberman22:20.4   OH Maumee   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
100.11Madison Shindorf22:21.4   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toled...   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival