Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Adrian Ross15:52.7   OH Unioto   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
2.12Tanner Mattie16:15.9   OH Fairland   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
3.11Raine Wireman16:20.5 PR   OH Fairland   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
4.10Matt Bromley16:26.4   OH Sheridan   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
5.11Zach Hanf16:35.4 PR   OH Sheridan   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
6.10Ethan Richter16:49.2   OH Unioto   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
7.12Ryan Stewart16:59.7 PR   OH Fairland   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
8.11Anthony Edwards17:02.5   OH Unioto   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
9.11Logan Rowe17:12.0   OH Fairland   Aug 27  Pickerington Classic
10.12Jeremy Sandusky17:14.5   OH Unioto   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.12Collin Rothwell17:15.0   OH Hillsboro   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
12.10Chad McComas17:29.9   OH Fairland   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
13.12Caleb Mootispaw17:30.8   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Aug 30  Lynchburg-Clay Invitational
14.9Kane Dixon17:35.2   OH Piketon   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
15.11Branden Haffner17:40.2 PR   OH Miami Trace   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
16.11Devin Wheeler17:40.8   OH Unioto   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.9Zach Varney17:51.0   OH Piketon   Aug 22  Piketon Invitational
11Cory Miles17:51.0   OH Zane Trace   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
11Nathan Smith17:51.0 PR   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
20.12Matt Hill17:57.0 PR   OH Fairfield Union   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
21.12Alex Wynn17:59.0 PR   OH Unioto   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
22.11Brenson Zambarrano18:00.2   OH Unioto   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.10Trent Wolfe18:01.0 PR   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1  Piketon Invitational
24.9Josh Sifford18:05.8   OH Fairland   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
25.12Daniel Alcorn18:08.0   OH Unioto   Aug 27  Pickerington Classic
26.11Eddie Stolarz18:09.5   OH Circleville   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
27.10Brett Radabaugh18:16.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
28.10Adam Agosta18:19.8   OH Logan Elm   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
29.12Joey Wright18:25.0 PR   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
30.11Mackenzie Bloom18:26.4   OH Sheridan   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
31.9Aaron Oehler18:30.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
32.12Cody Hanning18:32.4   OH Meigs   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
33.9Michael Fred Edelma...18:33.7   OH Gallia Academy   Sep 24  URG Invitational
34.10Dylan Newton18:34.4   OH Westfall   Sep 24  URG Invitational
35.12Chris Conley18:37.6 PR   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
36.10William McWhorter18:39.7   OH Zane Trace   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
37.11Colton Lafollette18:39.9   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
38.12Ben Metzger18:43.3   OH Sheridan   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
39.9Issac Verdow18:45.0   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
40.12Jared Hollingsworth18:47.0 PR   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1  Piketon Invitational
41.12Dylan Hannon18:47.8 PR   OH Fairland   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
42.10Daniel Berry18:50.2   OH Fairfield Union   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
43.11Matt Koehler18:54.0   OH Westfall   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
11John Archambault18:54.0   OH South Point   Sep 17  Tigertown Cross Country Festival
45.11Nathan Boone18:55.1   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27  FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
46.11Jacob Wingett18:57.4   OH Circleville   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
47.11Tim Allen18:58.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
48.9Shawn Stewart18:59.0   OH Vinton County   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
49.12Josh Cornett19:02.0   OH Piketon   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
50.12Steven Mahr19:03.4   OH Meigs   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
51.12Corey Jasper19:05.0   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 24  URG Invitational
52.10Sam Stevens-Jones19:05.9   OH Athens   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
53.11Ian Kilgour19:07.6   OH Jackson   Aug 27  Golden Rocket Invitational
54.11Phillip Hart19:11.8 PR   OH Waverly   Sep 24  URG Invitational
55.11Zack Fannin19:12.7   OH Fairland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
56.10Isaac Dixon19:13.0   OH Piketon   Aug 22  Piketon Invitational
57.11Kyle Cutter19:15.0   OH Miami Trace   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
58.10Tag Hauschild19:17.6   OH Athens   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
59.12Tyler Retterer19:18.0   OH Wellston   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
60.9John Bonhomme19:20.1   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
61.11Daniel Evory19:21.6   OH Waverly   Sep 24  URG Invitational
62.11Alan Kocher19:21.7   OH Circleville   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
63.12Cameron Thomas19:22.0   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 24  URG Invitational
10Nate Newman19:22.0 PR   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
65.11Chad Campbell19:22.1   OH Vinton County   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
66.9DeAndre Steward19:24.9   OH Hillsboro   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
67.11Clayton Lane19:26.0   OH Washington Court House   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
68.12Tim Warner19:28.9 PR   OH Gallia Academy   Sep 24  URG Invitational
69.9Eli Branson19:29.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
70.12Wyatt Gleadle19:29.6 PR   OH Hillsboro   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
71.9Seth Farmer19:31.8   OH Piketon   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
72.12Chris Eltman19:31.9   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Sep 8  Miami Trace Invitational
73.12Neal Hegarty19:32.7   OH Westfall   Sep 24  URG Invitational
74.9Max Ward19:33.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
75.9Caleb Kennelly19:33.4   OH Westfall   Sep 24  URG Invitational
76.11Nicholas Spencer19:33.5   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
77.11Aaron Huffman19:36.0   OH Westfall   Sep 24  URG Invitational
78.9Noah Elliott19:38.0 PR   OH Unioto   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
79.12Chad Ousley19:41.3 PR   OH Vinton County   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
80.10Logan Harvel19:43.0   OH Miami Trace   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
81.11Robbie Berry19:44.0   OH Athens   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
82.11Tyler Evans19:44.1   OH Minford   Sep 24  URG Invitational
83.10Daniel Baldinger19:48.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
84.9Ben Scott19:48.3   OH Athens   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
85.10Kaleb Yinger19:49.1 PR   OH Sheridan   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
86.9Isaiah Isaacs19:50.1 PR   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Sep 8  Miami Trace Invitational
87.12Jacob Hart19:51.4 PR   OH Washington Court House   Aug 27  FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
88.10Sully Gwinn19:51.8   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
89.12Kaleb Rockwell19:55.5 PR   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
90.9Ethan 'ed' Hersman19:56.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1  Piketon Invitational
91.9Nathaniel Kehn19:57.1   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
92.12Blake Metzger19:58.6   OH Westfall   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
93.-Nick Cozad20:03.0 PR   OH Unioto   Aug 27  Pickerington Classic
11Logan Holderness20:03.0   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
95.11Joe Beery20:07.6   OH Hillsboro   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
96.10Will McWhorter20:10.0   OH Zane Trace   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
11Grant Clarkson20:10.0   OH Fairland   Sep 17  Tigertown Cross Country Festival
98.10Cole Spencer20:14.0 PR   OH Fairfield Union   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
99.10Brandon Mahr20:15.7   OH Meigs   Aug 27  Golden Rocket Invitational
100.9Jaycee Perry20:17.0   OH Miami Trace   Sep 8  Miami Trace Invitational
101.10Kristen Cook22:17.4   OH Unioto   Oct 1  Midwest Meet of Champions

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Taylor Hatfield18:30.2   OH Zane Trace   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
2.12Peyton Adkins18:44.2   OH Gallia Academy   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
3.11Jessie Proehl18:55.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
4.12Katie Blodgett18:55.2 PR   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1  Piketon Invitational
5.12McKenna Warner19:04.6 PR   OH Gallia Academy   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
6.10Cecelia Wallace19:34.0 PR   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
7.9Lucy Williams19:35.0   OH Athens   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
8.9Jenna Liston19:39.0   OH Circleville   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9.9Hannah Klein19:39.7 PR   OH Athens   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
10.11Emily Joosse19:47.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
11.10Eva Bugg19:59.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
12.9Madison Yerke20:01.8   OH Athens   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
13.12McKenna Warner20:15.4 PR   OH Fairland   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
14.9Shanan Ashton20:20.2   OH Fairland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
15.11Rebekah Mullins20:20.9   OH Logan Elm   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
16.11Sierra Finnearty20:37.6 PR   OH Athens   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
17.11Andrea Mick20:41.2   OH Sheridan   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
18.10Sam Stevens20:43.3   OH Circleville   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
19.11Denae Forgrave20:45.3   OH Sheridan   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
20.12Aubrey Miller20:45.7 PR   OH Sheridan   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
21.11Jessi Habegger20:47.7 PR   OH Sheridan   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
22.11Sarah Letchford20:50.0 PR   OH South Point   Sep 17  Tigertown Cross Country Festival
23.12Brooke Gardner20:51.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
24.9Katy Foltz20:55.1   OH Sheridan   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
25.10Maddison Holley20:56.9 PR   OH Fairland   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
26.10Samantha Stevens20:59.5   OH Circleville   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
27.10Heather Findlay21:05.2   OH Sheridan   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
28.10Madison Holley21:09.9   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
29.9Ashton Horsley21:14.1   OH Athens   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
30.9Jessica Price21:22.8   OH Fairland   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
31.11Megan Ashton21:23.3   OH Fairland   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
32.10Rachel Barnitz21:25.0 PR   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
33.10Kinnedy Hatfield21:25.6   OH Zane Trace   Sep 3  Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
34.12Julie Richards21:26.6   OH Circleville   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
35.11Sydney Pettit21:32.3   OH Fairland   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
36.12Megan Day21:33.0   OH Piketon   Aug 22  Piketon Invitational
37.11Lauren Verdow21:35.0   OH Fairfield Union   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
38.11Jessica Habegger21:44.7   OH Sheridan   Sep 3  Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
39.9Lindsey Bowman21:46.8   OH Athens   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
40.9Julia Hacker21:51.6   OH Unioto   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
41.12Mikaela Kunkler22:15.0   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
42.12Elisha Manley22:20.0   OH Piketon   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
43.12Paige Kimberlain22:26.4 PR   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
44.11Anna Gillen22:26.7   OH New Lexington   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
12Alexis Manazer22:26.7   OH Unioto   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
46.9Sarah Warnock22:29.4   OH Fairland   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
47.9Karli Davis22:42.6 PR   OH Athens   Nov 5  OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
48.10Alexis Gillman22:44.4 PR   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
49.10Hannah Watts22:48.3   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
50.10Keyana Ward22:53.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1  Piketon Invitational
51.12Maddie McAllister23:03.2   OH Waverly   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
52.10Emily Burns23:04.6 PR   OH Circleville   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
53.10Molly Garringer23:05.9   OH Miami Trace   Aug 27  FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
54.12Haley Shank23:10.3 PR   OH Jackson   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
55.10Stacey Williams23:15.8 PR   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
56.11Emily Maple23:16.9   OH Waverly   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
57.10Tiffany Bushee23:18.1   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
58.9Zoey Knece23:19.2 PR   OH Circleville   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
59.10Kristen Cook23:20.1   OH Unioto   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
60.10Elizabeth Burns23:23.7   OH Circleville   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
61.11Stephanie Glass23:35.0 PR   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
62.9Jenna Bays23:35.3 PR   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
63.9Alyson Leib23:36.9   OH Circleville   Sep 10  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
64.11Carrie Tanner23:37.7   OH Fairland   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
65.10Alissa Hauke23:40.1   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27  FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
66.11Brittany Ferrell23:41.5   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27  FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
67.12Kali Hartley23:42.0 PR   OH Washington Court House   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
68.10Elizabeth Holley23:42.6   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
69.9Gracie Joosse23:44.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
70.9Katherine Edgington23:46.2   OH Logan Elm   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
71.9Katie Watson23:49.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8  Liberty Union Lions Invitational
72.9Amy Craig23:50.0   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
73.11Jane Oberhauser23:50.9   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
74.11Cassie Perkins23:55.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
75.9Maria Garcia23:56.0 PR   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1  Piketon Invitational
76.9Shania Begley23:58.0   OH Piketon   Sep 10  Zane Trace Invitational
77.9Taylor Sickles23:58.9   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
78.9Abby Schwenk24:04.0   OH Miami Trace   Aug 27  FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
79.10Molli Waller24:04.5   OH Unioto   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
80.10Kristen Arnett24:07.0 PR   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
81.11Becky Deacon24:16.3   OH Waverly   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
82.10Madison Benber24:18.6   OH Washington Court House   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
83.10Ashley Trobaugh24:19.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31  Canal Winchester Invitational
84.9Andrea Alcorn-Domin...24:19.9   OH Unioto   Oct 29  OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
85.10Savannah Nelson24:20.6 PR   OH Fairland   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
86.10Lauren Sommers24:21.7   OH Fairfield Union   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
87.11Haley Martin24:22.6 PR   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
88.11Makyah Snider24:23.5   OH Sheridan   Sep 3  Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
89.9Victoria Walker24:25.8 PR   OH Meigs   Aug 27  Golden Rocket Invitational
90.10Grace Purkey24:27.4   OH Sheridan   Sep 10  McGowen Invitational
91.12Jessica Ridgeway24:29.8 PR   OH Jackson   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
92.9Sarah Dresbach24:31.2   OH Waverly   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
93.11Abby Wiseman24:32.7 PR   OH Gallia Academy   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
94.12Lauren Nichols24:34.8   OH Athens   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
95.10Hannah Opst24:40.0   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27  FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
96.11Grace Kola24:45.1   OH Athens   Aug 27  12th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
97.10Sarah Davis24:45.3   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Sep 8  Miami Trace Invitational
98.11Shawnella Patterson24:51.0   OH Meigs   Oct 22  OHSAA District Meet
99.12Taylor Davis24:54.3   OH Wellston   Aug 27  Golden Rocket Invitational