Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Adrian Ross15:52.7   OH Unioto   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
2.12Tanner Mattie16:15.9   OH Fairland   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
3.11Raine Wireman16:20.5   OH Fairland   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
4.10Matt Bromley16:26.4   OH Sheridan   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
5.11Zach Hanf16:35.4   OH Sheridan   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
6.10Ethan Richter16:49.2   OH Unioto   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
7.12Ryan Stewart16:59.7   OH Fairland   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
8.11Anthony Edwards17:02.5   OH Unioto   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
9.11Logan Rowe17:12.0   OH Fairland   Aug 27Pickerington Classic
10.12Jeremy Sandusky17:14.5   OH Unioto   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.12Collin Rothwell17:15.0   OH Hillsboro   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
12.10Chad McComas17:29.9   OH Fairland   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
13.12Caleb Mootispaw17:30.8   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Aug 30Lynchburg-Clay Invitational
14.9Kane Dixon17:35.2   OH Piketon   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
15.11Branden Haffner17:40.2   OH Miami Trace   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
16.11Devin Wheeler17:40.8   OH Unioto   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.9Zach Varney17:51.0   OH Piketon   Aug 22Piketon Invitational
11Cory Miles17:51.0   OH Zane Trace   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
11Nathan Smith17:51.0   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
20.12Matt Hill17:57.0   OH Fairfield Union   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
21.12Alex Wynn17:59.0   OH Unioto   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
22.11Brenson Zambarrano18:00.2   OH Unioto   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.10Trent Wolfe18:01.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1Piketon Invitational
24.9Josh Sifford18:05.8   OH Fairland   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
25.12Daniel Alcorn18:08.0   OH Unioto   Aug 27Pickerington Classic
26.11Eddie Stolarz18:09.5   OH Circleville   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
27.10Brett Radabaugh18:16.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
28.10Adam Agosta18:19.8   OH Logan Elm   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
29.12Joey Wright18:25.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
30.11Mackenzie Bloom18:26.4   OH Sheridan   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
31.9Aaron Oehler18:30.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
32.12Cody Hanning18:32.4   OH Meigs   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
33.9Michael Fred Edelma...18:33.7   OH Gallia Academy   Sep 24URG Invitational
34.10Dylan Newton18:34.4   OH Westfall   Sep 24URG Invitational
35.12Chris Conley18:37.6   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
36.10William McWhorter18:39.7   OH Zane Trace   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
37.11Colton Lafollette18:39.9   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
38.12Ben Metzger18:43.3   OH Sheridan   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
39.9Issac Verdow18:45.0   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
40.12Jared Hollingsworth18:47.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1Piketon Invitational
41.12Dylan Hannon18:47.8   OH Fairland   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
42.10Daniel Berry18:50.2   OH Fairfield Union   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
43.11Matt Koehler18:54.0   OH Westfall   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
11John Archambault18:54.0   OH South Point   Sep 17Tigertown Cross Country Festival
45.11Nathan Boone18:55.1   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
46.11Jacob Wingett18:57.4   OH Circleville   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
47.11Tim Allen18:58.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
48.9Shawn Stewart18:59.0   OH Vinton County   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
49.12Josh Cornett19:02.0   OH Piketon   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
50.12Steven Mahr19:03.4   OH Meigs   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
51.12Corey Jasper19:05.0   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 24URG Invitational
52.10Sam Stevens-Jones19:05.9   OH Athens   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
53.11Ian Kilgour19:07.6   OH Jackson   Aug 27Golden Rocket Invitational
54.11Phillip Hart19:11.8   OH Waverly   Sep 24URG Invitational
55.11Zack Fannin19:12.7   OH Fairland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
56.10Isaac Dixon19:13.0   OH Piketon   Aug 22Piketon Invitational
57.11Kyle Cutter19:15.0   OH Miami Trace   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
58.10Tag Hauschild19:17.6   OH Athens   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
59.12Tyler Retterer19:18.0   OH Wellston   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
60.9John Bonhomme19:20.1   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
61.11Daniel Evory19:21.6   OH Waverly   Sep 24URG Invitational
62.11Alan Kocher19:21.7   OH Circleville   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
63.12Cameron Thomas19:22.0   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 24URG Invitational
10Nate Newman19:22.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
65.11Chad Campbell19:22.1   OH Vinton County   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
66.9DeAndre Steward19:24.9   OH Hillsboro   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
67.11Clayton Lane19:26.0   OH Washington Court House   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
68.12Tim Warner19:28.9   OH Gallia Academy   Sep 24URG Invitational
69.9Eli Branson19:29.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
70.12Wyatt Gleadle19:29.6   OH Hillsboro   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
71.9Seth Farmer19:31.8   OH Piketon   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
72.12Chris Eltman19:31.9   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Sep 8Miami Trace Invitational
73.12Neal Hegarty19:32.7   OH Westfall   Sep 24URG Invitational
74.9Max Ward19:33.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
75.9Caleb Kennelly19:33.4   OH Westfall   Sep 24URG Invitational
76.11Nicholas Spencer19:33.5   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
77.11Aaron Huffman19:36.0   OH Westfall   Sep 24URG Invitational
78.9Noah Elliott19:38.0   OH Unioto   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
79.12Chad Ousley19:41.3   OH Vinton County   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
80.10Logan Harvel19:43.0   OH Miami Trace   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
81.11Robbie Berry19:44.0   OH Athens   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
82.11Tyler Evans19:44.1   OH Minford   Sep 24URG Invitational
83.10Daniel Baldinger19:48.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
84.9Ben Scott19:48.3   OH Athens   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
85.10Kaleb Yinger19:49.1   OH Sheridan   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
86.9Isaiah Isaacs19:50.1   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Sep 8Miami Trace Invitational
87.12Jacob Hart19:51.4   OH Washington Court House   Aug 27FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
88.10Sully Gwinn19:51.8   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
89.12Kaleb Rockwell19:55.5   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
90.9Ethan 'ed' Hersman19:56.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1Piketon Invitational
91.9Nathaniel Kehn19:57.1   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
92.12Blake Metzger19:58.6   OH Westfall   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
93.-Nick Cozad20:03.0   OH Unioto   Aug 27Pickerington Classic
11Logan Holderness20:03.0   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
95.11Joe Beery20:07.6   OH Hillsboro   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
96.10Will McWhorter20:10.0   OH Zane Trace   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
11Grant Clarkson20:10.0   OH Fairland   Sep 17Tigertown Cross Country Festival
98.10Cole Spencer20:14.0   OH Fairfield Union   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
99.10Brandon Mahr20:15.7   OH Meigs   Aug 27Golden Rocket Invitational
100.9Jaycee Perry20:17.0   OH Miami Trace   Sep 8Miami Trace Invitational
101.10Kristen Cook22:17.4   OH Unioto   Oct 1Midwest Meet of Champions

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Taylor Hatfield18:30.2   OH Zane Trace   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
2.12Peyton Adkins18:44.2   OH Gallia Academy   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
3.11Jessie Proehl18:55.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
4.12Katie Blodgett18:55.2   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1Piketon Invitational
5.12McKenna Warner19:04.6   OH Gallia Academy   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
6.10Cecelia Wallace19:34.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
7.9Lucy Williams19:35.0   OH Athens   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
8.9Jenna Liston19:39.0   OH Circleville   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9.9Hannah Klein19:39.7   OH Athens   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
10.11Emily Joosse19:47.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
11.10Eva Bugg19:59.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
12.9Madison Yerke20:01.8   OH Athens   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
13.12McKenna Warner20:15.4   OH Fairland   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
14.9Shanan Ashton20:20.2   OH Fairland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
15.11Rebekah Mullins20:20.9   OH Logan Elm   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
16.11Sierra Finnearty20:37.6   OH Athens   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
17.11Andrea Mick20:41.2   OH Sheridan   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
18.10Sam Stevens20:43.3   OH Circleville   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
19.11Denae Forgrave20:45.3   OH Sheridan   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
20.12Aubrey Miller20:45.7   OH Sheridan   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
21.11Jessi Habegger20:47.7   OH Sheridan   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
22.11Sarah Letchford20:50.0   OH South Point   Sep 17Tigertown Cross Country Festival
23.12Brooke Gardner20:51.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
24.9Katy Foltz20:55.1   OH Sheridan   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
25.10Maddison Holley20:56.9   OH Fairland   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
26.10Samantha Stevens20:59.5   OH Circleville   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
27.10Heather Findlay21:05.2   OH Sheridan   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
28.10Madison Holley21:09.9   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
29.9Ashton Horsley21:14.1   OH Athens   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
30.9Jessica Price21:22.8   OH Fairland   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
31.11Megan Ashton21:23.3   OH Fairland   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
32.10Rachel Barnitz21:25.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
33.10Kinnedy Hatfield21:25.6   OH Zane Trace   Sep 3Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
34.12Julie Richards21:26.6   OH Circleville   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
35.11Sydney Pettit21:32.3   OH Fairland   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
36.12Megan Day21:33.0   OH Piketon   Aug 22Piketon Invitational
37.11Lauren Verdow21:35.0   OH Fairfield Union   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
38.11Jessica Habegger21:44.7   OH Sheridan   Sep 3Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
39.9Lindsey Bowman21:46.8   OH Athens   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
40.9Julia Hacker21:51.6   OH Unioto   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
41.12Mikaela Kunkler22:15.0   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
42.12Elisha Manley22:20.0   OH Piketon   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
43.12Paige Kimberlain22:26.4   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
44.11Anna Gillen22:26.7   OH New Lexington   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
12Alexis Manazer22:26.7   OH Unioto   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
46.9Sarah Warnock22:29.4   OH Fairland   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
47.9Karli Davis22:42.6   OH Athens   Nov 5OHSAA Division II State Cross Country Champio...
48.10Alexis Gillman22:44.4   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
49.10Hannah Watts22:48.3   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
50.10Keyana Ward22:53.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1Piketon Invitational
51.12Maddie McAllister23:03.2   OH Waverly   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
52.10Emily Burns23:04.6   OH Circleville   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
53.10Molly Garringer23:05.9   OH Miami Trace   Aug 27FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
54.12Haley Shank23:10.3   OH Jackson   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
55.10Stacey Williams23:15.8   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
56.11Emily Maple23:16.9   OH Waverly   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
57.10Tiffany Bushee23:18.1   OH Fairfield Union   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
58.9Zoey Knece23:19.2   OH Circleville   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
59.10Kristen Cook23:20.1   OH Unioto   Nov 13NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional
60.10Elizabeth Burns23:23.7   OH Circleville   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
61.11Stephanie Glass23:35.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
62.9Jenna Bays23:35.3   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
63.9Alyson Leib23:36.9   OH Circleville   Sep 10Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
64.11Carrie Tanner23:37.7   OH Fairland   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
65.10Alissa Hauke23:40.1   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
66.11Brittany Ferrell23:41.5   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
67.12Kali Hartley23:42.0   OH Washington Court House   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
68.10Elizabeth Holley23:42.6   OH Gallia Academy   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
69.9Gracie Joosse23:44.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
70.9Katherine Edgington23:46.2   OH Logan Elm   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
71.9Katie Watson23:49.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 8Liberty Union Lions Invitational
72.9Amy Craig23:50.0   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
73.11Jane Oberhauser23:50.9   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
74.11Cassie Perkins23:55.0   OH Vinton County   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
75.9Maria Garcia23:56.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Oct 1Piketon Invitational
76.9Shania Begley23:58.0   OH Piketon   Sep 10Zane Trace Invitational
77.9Taylor Sickles23:58.9   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
78.9Abby Schwenk24:04.0   OH Miami Trace   Aug 27FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
79.10Molli Waller24:04.5   OH Unioto   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
80.10Kristen Arnett24:07.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
81.11Becky Deacon24:16.3   OH Waverly   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
82.10Madison Benber24:18.6   OH Washington Court House   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
83.10Ashley Trobaugh24:19.0   OH Logan Elm   Aug 31Canal Winchester Invitational
84.9Andrea Alcorn-Domin...24:19.9   OH Unioto   Oct 29OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11
85.10Savannah Nelson24:20.6   OH Fairland   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
86.10Lauren Sommers24:21.7   OH Fairfield Union   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
87.11Haley Martin24:22.6   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
88.11Makyah Snider24:23.5   OH Sheridan   Sep 3Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
89.9Victoria Walker24:25.8   OH Meigs   Aug 27Golden Rocket Invitational
90.10Grace Purkey24:27.4   OH Sheridan   Sep 10McGowen Invitational
91.12Jessica Ridgeway24:29.8   OH Jackson   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
92.9Sarah Dresbach24:31.2   OH Waverly   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
93.11Abby Wiseman24:32.7   OH Gallia Academy   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
94.12Lauren Nichols24:34.8   OH Athens   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
95.10Hannah Opst24:40.0   OH Hillsboro   Aug 27FinishTiming.com X-C Invitational
96.11Grace Kola24:45.1   OH Athens   Aug 2712th Annual Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial
97.10Sarah Davis24:45.3   OH Edward Lee Mc Clain   Sep 8Miami Trace Invitational
98.11Shawnella Patterson24:51.0   OH Meigs   Oct 22OHSAA District Meet
99.12Taylor Davis24:54.3   OH Wellston   Aug 27Golden Rocket Invitational
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.