Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Roland Hakes15:10.0   SC Dutch Fork   Nov 5SCHSL 4A State Cross Country Championships
2.12Sage Kosiorek15:35.6   SC Boiling Springs   Nov 26NXN Southeast Regional 2011
3.10Tony Morales15:49.7   SC Lexington   Nov 26NXN Southeast Regional 2011
4.10Zach Langston15:51.7   SC Lexington   Nov 26NXN Southeast Regional 2011
5.12Colby Coulter15:52.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
6.11Blake White15:53.1   SC Lexington   Nov 26NXN Southeast Regional 2011
7.12Drew Buehring15:56.9   SC Fort Dorchester   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
8.10Michael Lantz16:02.8   SC Ridge View   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
9.12Andrew Jordan16:23.0   SC Irmo   Sep 14Irmo Meet vs. Spring Valley
10.12Evan Abdullah16:25.5   SC Stratford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
11.12Guy McCarter16:28.0   SC Stratford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
12.11Eric Wendt16:35.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
13.11Ross Jordan16:40.6   SC Stratford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
14.11Matt Lucius16:41.0   SC Summerville   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
15.11Erik Wendt16:41.4   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
16.10Mike Lantz16:45.0   SC Ridge View   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
17.11Connor McCormack16:48.0   SC Spring Valley   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
18.12Sango Asante16:48.5   SC Stratford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
19.9Patrick Duggan16:51.0   SC Irmo   Nov 5SCHSL 4A State Cross Country Championships
20.10Colton Hennessey16:53.2   SC Hilton Head   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
21.11Zach Long16:55.9   SC Eastside   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
22.11Andrew Tyler16:56.4   SC Wando   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
12Heath Lorick16:56.4   SC Chapin   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
24.12Alex Couch16:57.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
25.12Tucker Huellmantel16:58.3   SC Eastside   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
26.12Conner McGraw16:59.3   SC Stratford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
27.11Morgan Shaw16:59.6   SC Eastside   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
28.11Marc Delisle17:01.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
11Noah LaBelle17:01.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
30.10Ian Demass17:01.1   SC Aiken   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
31.11Dustin Conklin17:01.4   SC Carolina Forest   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
32.12Zach Trim17:03.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
33.12Heath Branum17:09.4   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
34.10Loftin Bridges17:11.3   SC South Pointe   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
35.11Jesse Patrick17:12.2   SC Carolina Forest   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
36.8Sam Beattie17:12.5   SC Hilton Head   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
37.8Noa Pagatpatan17:12.9   SC Hilton Head   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
38.12Sam Aaronson17:13.0   SC Northwestern   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
39.12Alex Neal17:15.0   SC Irmo   Oct 294A Mid-State Qualifier
40.12Michael Reamer17:15.9   SC Wando   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
41.12Heath Owen17:16.6   SC Spring Valley   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
42.12Alex Flores17:17.6   SC Clover   Sep 24Greensboro Invitational
43.10Martin Morrow17:19.6   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
44.10Crew Kosiorek17:20.9   SC Boiling Springs   Nov 26NXN Southeast Regional 2011
45.12Chris Houck17:22.8   SC Eastside   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
46.12Zac Jaynes17:23.0   SC Dutch Fork   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
12Dominic Collins17:23.0   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 1Great American Cross Country Festival
48.11Sean McMahon17:24.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
49.12Allen Ownley17:24.5   SC Hartsville   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
50.9Andrew Gawryluk17:26.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
51.12Garrett Johnson17:26.6   SC JL Mann   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
52.12Miles Keohane17:28.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
53.11Brandon Cook17:28.1   SC Summerville   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
54.10Austin Highfill17:28.2   SC Clover   Sep 24Greensboro Invitational
55.11Charlie Cook17:31.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
11Chris Stafford17:31.0   SC Dutch Fork   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
57.12Joseph Rodzikowski17:31.1   SC Fort Dorchester   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
58.10Chad Rollins17:33.0   SC Northwestern   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
59.10Ian Kimbrell17:33.5   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
60.12Blake Ferguson17:33.7   SC Eastside   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
61.10Chandler Bolthouse17:34.2   SC Hilton Head   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
62.12Ory Bailey17:34.4   SC Ridge View   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
63.11Spencer Nieto17:35.8   SC Stratford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
64.12Jordan Wigger17:36.8   SC Summerville   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
65.11Micah Childress17:38.3   SC Clover   Sep 24Greensboro Invitational
66.11Sterling Jackson17:39.8   SC Ridge View   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
67.11Matt Lynn17:40.1   SC Lexington   Nov 26NXN Southeast Regional 2011
68.9Jacob Spencer17:40.3   SC Wando   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
69.12Nathan Fry17:40.8   SC Eastside   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
70.11Eric Cirillo17:41.7   SC Nation Ford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
71.11Michael Bradley17:42.0   SC Dutch Fork   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
72.10Thomas Harris17:43.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
12James Everhart17:43.0   SC South Aiken   Sep 17Augusta Prep Invitational
74.12Austin Wallace17:43.1   SC Nation Ford   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
75.11Nick Putnam17:45.0   SC Dreher   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
76.10Paolo Milan17:45.3   SC Ridge View   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
77.12Carson Wolfe17:46.8   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
78.9Jaquavious Harris17:47.4   SC Cheraw Senior   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
79.9Jerald Glover17:49.0   SC Blythewood   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
80.12Alex Hiderbrand17:49.1   SC Aiken   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
81.11Patrick Landrum17:50.4   SC Ridge View   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
82.12John Fredrickson17:50.9   SC TL Hanna   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
83.12Zachary Smith17:51.4   SC Fort Dorchester   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
84.11Miles Clarke17:52.7   SC Wando   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
85.10Jack Manesiotis17:53.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
86.9Brandon Pratt17:53.2   SC Beaufort   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
87.10Zach Girvin17:54.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
11Evan Dunker17:54.0   SC South Aiken   Sep 17Augusta Prep Invitational
89.10Tyler Ohsfeldt17:54.5   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 1Great American Cross Country Festival
90.10Sawyer Willingham17:56.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
91.12Peter Hackett17:57.6   SC Sumter   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
92.9Logan Murray17:59.0   SC South Aiken   Sep 17Augusta Prep Invitational
11Daniel Wade17:59.0   SC Eastside   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
94.11Matthew Christmas18:01.8   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
95.10Robert Reardon18:02.2   SC Carolina Forest   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
96.11Brian Gooledge18:02.8   SC Sumter   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
97.12Darren Hogan18:03.1   SC Carolina Forest   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
98.12Tyler Baird18:03.5   SC Summerville   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
99.11Thomas Hoefel18:03.8   SC Spring Valley   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational
100.8Christian Schrechis...18:04.1   SC Spring Valley   Oct 8Sandhills Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Meri Heneage19:29.9   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
2.11Laura Miller19:35.6   SC JL Mann   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
3.9Katelin Killman19:36.0   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
4.9Haylee Love19:43.1   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
5.8Carley McGlinn19:47.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
6.11Janay Chisolm19:48.0   SC Irmo   Sep 17Lake Murray Invitational
7.12Savannah Radenbaugh19:59.0   SC Irmo   Oct 20Region 4-4A Championship
8.11Georgia Compton20:00.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
9.10Ashley Hrubala20:00.3   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
10.11Faith Lifer20:02.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
11.11Bari Robinson20:04.2   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
12.10Ashbrook Gwinn20:18.0   SC Dreher   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
13.12Emily Sanders20:19.2   SC JL Mann   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
14.10Frazier Beane20:27.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
15.10Samantha Koenig20:29.2   SC Chapin   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
16.11Anna Buford20:32.0   SC Irmo   Sep 17Lake Murray Invitational
11Mary Grace Hutchins...20:32.0   SC Irmo   Oct 294A Mid-State Qualifier
18.11Grayson Ford20:32.5   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
19.10Alex Dixon20:40.8   SC Wren   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
20.11Amelia Syfert20:45.0   SC Dutch Fork   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
21.12Nikki DeMass20:53.0   SC Aiken   Sep 17Augusta Prep Invitational
22.11Meri Hengeage20:54.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
23.7Lauren Holliday20:56.0   SC Irmo   Oct 294A Mid-State Qualifier
24.9Kaleigh Roach20:58.4   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
25.8Hope Whisman21:00.0   SC Dutch Fork   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
-Katie Lane Frei21:00.0   SC Aiken   Sep 17Augusta Prep Invitational
10Emily Scott21:00.0   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
28.11Melissa Fairey21:02.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
29.9Rose Marie Compton21:03.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
30.12Carly Cox21:05.0   SC Irmo   Sep 17Lake Murray Invitational
31.10Madyson Coggins21:06.1   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
32.11Sarah Falta21:09.0   SC D W Daniel   Aug 29Pre-Region 1-AAA
33.10Anna Leigh Prochask...21:09.9   SC JL Mann   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
34.11Abi Short21:10.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
35.10Savannah Schepp21:14.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
36.10Ashley Barker21:17.7   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 1Great American Cross Country Festival
37.12Anna Fairey21:19.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
38.12Elaine Natoli21:21.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
39.9Heidi McNeil21:25.0   SC Darlington   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
40.12Juliana Hearn21:26.0   SC Northwestern   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
41.12Megan Lowry21:27.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
42.12Cameron Shackleford21:30.8   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
43.11Elizabeth Armstrong21:32.3   SC JL Mann   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
44.10Savanna Rivas21:33.0   SC Darlington   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
45.12Anna Carter21:33.3   SC TL Hanna   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
46.8Morgan Bridges21:36.0   SC Irmo   Oct 294A Mid-State Qualifier
47.11Taylor Lehman21:44.0   SC Northwestern   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
48.8Lucy Cash21:44.8   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
49.10Meaghan Cooke21:46.0   SC West Florence   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
50.12Katherine Coggins21:46.5   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
51.10Ciara McMahon21:48.0   SC Hilton Head   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
52.11Valeria Feliciano21:51.6   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
53.11Ashley Beach21:56.0   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
9Sarah Lynch21:56.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
55.9Jordan Radford21:56.7   SC TL Hanna   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
12Lannon McCoy21:56.7   SC Chapin   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
57.10Kaitlyn Keene21:57.6   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
58.9Savannah Bass21:58.0   SC Dreher   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
59.11Casey Cox21:58.7   SC Blue Ridge   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
60.12Allie Callari22:00.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
10Sarah Barkley22:00.0   SC Irmo   Sep 17Lake Murray Invitational
62.10Leah Brazell22:00.7   SC Wren   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
63.10Amanda Bruneio22:02.0   SC Cheraw Senior   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
64.11Rebekah Allison22:03.4   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
65.12Flonasia Neals22:04.0   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
66.8Anne-Drew Bullard22:07.0   SC Hartsville   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
67.10Mallory Mihelich22:08.0   SC Ridge View   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
12Lucy Rummler22:08.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
69.12Hannah Hetzel22:11.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
70.12Lauren Johnson22:12.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
71.9Kelsey Ballou22:13.0   SC Ridge View   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
72.12Rachael Summers22:17.0   SC Northwestern   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
73.11Sydney Newsom22:17.9   SC Southside Christian   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
74.9Gabrielle Milton22:20.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
75.12Sullivan Hamilton22:21.0   SC James Island   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
76.11Christin VanHoy22:21.6   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 1Great American Cross Country Festival
77.11Olivia Baddley22:23.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
78.12Lauren Bennett22:24.0   SC Mauldin   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
79.10Jacy Smith22:25.0   SC Ridge View   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
80.11Caroline Sparks22:26.3   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
81.11Sarah Jennings22:26.9   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
82.10Samantha Boniface22:27.7   SC Dorman   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
83.10Hannah Collins22:28.0   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 1Great American Cross Country Festival
84.10Catherine Harvey22:28.5   SC Blue Ridge   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
85.-Jamie Brill22:30.0   SC Aiken   Sep 17Augusta Prep Invitational
86.10Karen Grier22:35.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
8Mary Stewart Wilson22:35.0   SC James Island   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
88.11Val Feliciano22:37.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
8Christy Johnson22:37.0   SC Irmo   Oct 20Region 4-4A Championship
90.10Kathleen Mirgon22:37.1   SC Chapin   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
91.11Meagan Jones22:38.2   SC Ashley Ridge   Oct 1Great American Cross Country Festival
92.8Raegan Turner22:40.2   SC JL Mann   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
93.8Anna Caroline Capps22:41.0   SC Lexington   Aug 27Providence XC Invitational
94.11Erin Willis22:42.0   SC Wando   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
95.11Caitlan Walsh22:42.5   SC JL Mann   Aug 27WNC Cross Country Carnival
96.12Misty Holloway22:45.0   SC Cheraw Senior   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
97.8Nicole Biles22:46.0   SC Gilbert   Oct 8Darlington Carnival
98.9Sam Bergeson22:47.0   SC James Island   Aug 27Run Wild Festival
8Abigail Heldreth22:47.0   SC Lexington   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
100.12Bonnie Walls22:49.4   SC Wren   Oct 8Disney Cross Country Classic 2011
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.