Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Gabriel Jordan16:07.9   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
2.11Mark Knackstedt17:45.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
3.9Tim Krieg17:53.7   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
4.11Adan Gutierrez18:37.4   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
5.12Bernardo Avelar18:49.8   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
6.10Brandan Hassan18:54.4   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
7.11Erik Hernandez18:55.5   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
8.11John Kulik19:03.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
9.11Jaime Luna19:28.7   TX Palmer   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
10.9Barath Menon19:43.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
11.9Prem Patel19:45.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
12.10Kevin Chiang19:46.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 9  2011 Run of the Panther
13.11Andres Hernandez20:04.0   TX Peak Preparatory   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
14.11Luis Estrada20:06.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 9  2011 Run of the Panther
15.9Raviteja Lingineni20:09.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
16.10Michael Cannaday20:12.7   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
17.10Roderick Henderson20:20.9   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
18.10Diego Bocanegra20:22.4   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
19.9Jackson Farley20:24.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 9  2011 Run of the Panther
20.-Farley Jackson20:27.9   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 9  2011 Run of the Panther
21.10Sam Shaver20:33.2   TX Sunnyvale   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
22.10Henry Garcia20:33.5   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
23.11Arturo Valasquez20:33.8   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
24.10Nelson Joseph20:40.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
25.11Jordy Montejano20:45.0   TX Peak Preparatory   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
26.10Steven Pham20:46.5   TX Sunnyvale   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
27.11Isaiah Hernandez21:01.0   TX Waxahachie Life   Oct 14  Mansfield Invitational
28.12Bobby Luka21:16.2   TX Sunnyvale   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
29.10Tommy Nguyen21:22.0   TX Waxahachie Life   Oct 14  Mansfield Invitational
30.10Cameron Gauldin21:24.0   TX Waxahachie Life   Oct 14  Mansfield Invitational
31.-Dan Rodriguez21:32.9   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 9  2011 Run of the Panther
32.11Coby Scott21:45.2   TX Sunnyvale   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
33.9Victor Sterling21:57.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
34.-Herman Martinez22:17.8   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 9  2011 Run of the Panther
35.12Arun Koshy22:17.9   TX Sunnyvale   Nov 5  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
36.9Rohith Tatipamula22:18.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 1  Patriot Stampede
37.-Chris King22:20.3   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Sep 9  2011 Run of the Panther
38.9Patrick Reynolds22:25.0   TX Waxahachie Life   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
39.12Ayed Al Dossari22:44.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
40.10Ab Bustamante22:57.0   TX Peak Preparatory   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
41.9Maklen Marchant23:05.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
42.9Roger Acosta23:06.0   TX Waxahachie Life   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
43.9Michael Willis23:20.0   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
44.10Moises Serrano23:40.0   TX Peak Preparatory   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
45.10John Schmisek23:43.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
46.9Emmanuel McLeggan23:44.0   TX Waxahachie Life   Oct 14  Mansfield Invitational
47.10Kolby Kyle23:47.0   TX Waxahachie Life   Oct 14  Mansfield Invitational
48.9Aaron Acevedo24:15.0   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
49.-Jessie 24:22.0   TX Palmer   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
50.9Aumoni Jennings24:25.0   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
51.10Eric Valenzuela26:13.1   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 2  Elk Run XI
52.11Arturo Velazquez26:15.5   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 2  Elk Run XI
53.10Isaac Ortiz27:00.0   TX Peak Preparatory   Oct 8  Jesuit Cross Country Classic
54.12Christian Johnson27:21.0   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 2  Elk Run XI
55.9Eric Carrillo27:29.0   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
56.12Collin Nugent28:00.4   TX Waxahachie Life   Sep 2  Elk Run XI
57.12Joseph Brown29:13.0   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 24  Lions Den Invitational
58.10Pablo Hernandez30:36.9   TX Dallas Life Oak Cliff   Sep 2  Elk Run XI