Age Grade Athlete Time ST Team Date Meet 1. 10 Marcos Quiroz 17:02.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 12 Adrian Castellanos 17:02.0 PR WA Kiona-Benton Nov 5
WIAA 1A State Championships 3. 12 Kyle Brightman 17:05.7 PR WA Kiona-Benton Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 4. 12 Leo Alvarez 17:28.1 WA Kiona-Benton Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 5. 11 Juan Jimenez 17:40.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 6. 11 Trevor Mianecki 17:42.0 PR WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 7. 10 Nathan Perdue 17:51.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 8. 10 Roberto Orozco 18:01.0 WA Connell Nov 5
WIAA 1A State Championships 9. 12 Jorge Lopez 18:03.0 PR WA Wahluke Sep 29
SCAC League Meet #1 (Zillah, KiBe, Wahluke) 10. 9 J.J. Jimenez 18:08.0 WA Royal Nov 5
WIAA 1A State Championships 11. 10 Clifford Lester 18:24.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 12. 11 Jesus Peraza 18:25.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 13. 12 Tony Torales 18:35.5 PR WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 14. 10 Jose Espindola 18:42.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 13
SCAC League Meet (Goldendale, wahluke) 15. 9 Riley Lefler 18:43.0 WA Royal Nov 5
WIAA 1A State Championships 16. 10 Christian Horta 18:47.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 17. 10 Parker Dolezal 18:50.8 WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 18. 10 Francisco Corona 18:52.0 WA Connell Oct 6
SCAC League Meet 19. 9 Roman Rodriguez 18:55.0 PR WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 20. 10 Andrew Ruelas 19:02.2 WA Kiona-Benton Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 21. 12 Brandon Cuevas 19:09.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 13
SCAC League Meet (Goldendale, wahluke) 22. 10 Jonathan Mendoza 19:11.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 13
SCAC League Meet (Goldendale, wahluke) 12 Noe Garcia 19:11.0 PR WA Connell Oct 13
SCAC League Meet #3 (Naches, Connell, Zillah) 24. 9 Juan Flores 19:26.0 PR WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 25. 9 Antonio Guadarrama 19:29.0 PR WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 26. 10 David Carrazco 19:38.6 PR WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 27. 10 Lincoln Hammond 19:38.8 PR WA Kiona-Benton Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 28. 12 Noah Grant 19:55.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 29. 10 Ivan Vasquez 19:56.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 30. 11 Gabriel Perez 20:00.0 WA Kiona-Benton Sep 29
SCAC League Meet #1 (Zillah, KiBe, Wahluke) 9 Carlos Hernandez 20:00.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 32. 10 Carlos Aguirra 20:14.4 PR WA Kiona-Benton Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 33. 9 Gerardo Herrera 20:16.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 6
SCAC League Meet 34. 11 Alex Hernandez 20:18.0 PR WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 35. 11 Carlo Balmori 20:21.6 PR WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 36. 11 Alexis Mercado 20:30.4 PR WA Kiona-Benton Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 37. 11 Zack DaSilva 20:31.0 PR WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 38. 12 Deckard Day 20:31.7 PR WA Kiona-Benton Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 39. 12 Juan Erazo 20:32.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 13
SCAC League Meet (Goldendale, wahluke) 40. 9 Bergen Eskildsen 20:40.7 WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 41. 9 Austin Wolley 20:44.0 PR WA Connell Oct 1
Pasco Bulldog XC Invite 42. 11 Erik Guadarrama 20:49.0 PR WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 43. 12 Irbyn Campos 20:55.7 PR WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 44. 9 Mason Simpson 21:05.0 PR WA Connell Oct 6
SCAC League Meet 45. 11 Jorge Celestino 21:11.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 13
SCAC League Meet (Goldendale, wahluke) 46. 9 Evan Hebdon 21:32.0 PR WA Royal Sep 17
Moses Lake Invitational 47. 11 Grant Pierce 21:41.2 PR WA Kiona-Benton Sep 29
SCAC League Meet #1 (Zillah, KiBe, Wahluke) 48. 11 Cesar Sanchez 21:45.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 6
SCAC League Meet 49. 12 Jorge Naranjo 21:46.0 PR WA Wahluke Sep 29
SCAC League Meet #1 (Zillah, KiBe, Wahluke) 50. 10 Michael Valentine 22:45.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 51. 10 Rodrigo Guizar 23:14.2 PR WA Connell Oct 20
SCAC League Meet 52. 9 Jose Rodriguez 24:33.0 PR WA Royal Sep 17
Moses Lake Invitational 53. 10 Frankie Godoy 24:34.0 WA Royal Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 54. 12 Alberto Valdez 24:36.0 PR WA Wahluke Oct 20
SCAC League Meet #4 55. 9 Faustino Valencia 26:15.7 PR WA Royal Sep 24
Connell Invite 56. 9 Jessy Barrera 29:52.0 PR WA Royal Sep 17
Moses Lake Invitational 57. 12 Miguel Horta 31:28.0 PR WA Royal Sep 24
Connell Invite