Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Thomas Morrissey15:49.0 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
2.12Josh Burnett16:08.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
3.11Preston Dunn16:14.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
4.11Frank Book16:21.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
5.12Dallas Coble16:28.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
6.10Brent Knutzen17:05.0   WA Tumwater   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
7.11Nathan Winkle17:37.0 PR   WA Centralia   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
8.10Dale Broek17:38.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
9.9Mikey Cobb17:54.0 PR   WA Sequim   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
10.12Duy Nguyen18:20.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
11.9Truman Hood18:29.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
12.9Connor Simons18:33.0 PR   WA Centralia   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
13.12Travis Bright18:35.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
14.10Gavin Imes18:38.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
15.12Michael Cavender18:40.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
16.11Chris Furth18:45.0 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
17.12Ryan Hunter18:49.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
18.12James Louthan19:21.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
19.10Brady Green19:29.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
20.9Garrett Poteat19:41.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
21.9Tim Nahring19:49.0   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
22.10Demitre Rodriguez19:54.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
23.9Ben Baker19:58.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
24.12Max Hileman20:06.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
25.10Henry McMurry20:26.0 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
26.11Brok Struthers20:30.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
27.11Andrew Rath21:20.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
28.9Abe Rodriques21:25.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
29.12Levi Kramer21:27.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
30.10Kyle Mason21:48.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
31.11Brian Russell21:56.0 PR   WA Sequim   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
32.10Kyle Lutz22:08.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
33.9Jonah Runde22:10.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
34.11Andrew Bonser22:28.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
35.9Shane Revel23:19.0   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
36.11Jack Payment23:25.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
37.10Jed Schliesman23:27.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
38.11Stryder Elverum23:35.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
39.10Hyrum Reese23:48.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
40.9Nicolas Foshaug23:55.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
41.10Travis Filleau24:15.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
42.11Matt Cays25:06.0 PR   WA Sequim   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
43.9Ryan Forcier25:13.0 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
44.10Michael Morgan27:45.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
45.9Trent Mulder28:24.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
46.9Justin Junker36:24.0 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sydney Brown19:11.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
2.11Carry Larsen19:34.0 PR   WA Centralia   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
3.10Katie Studebaker20:20.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
4.12Brianna Cowin20:33.0 PR   WA Centralia   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
5.10Shannon McGovern20:50.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
6.12Marina Kovic21:46.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
7.12Claire Rifkin22:07.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
8.10Emily Bradseth22:23.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
9.9Jordyn Van De Bogar...22:27.0   WA Tumwater   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
10.11Anna Hood22:48.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
11.9Siana Turner23:03.0 PR   WA Sequim   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
12.12Brittany Vereide23:12.0 PR   WA Sequim   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
13.10Dani Roberson23:47.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
14.9Elizabeth Perez24:18.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
15.10Madison Tirrell24:29.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
16.12Miriam Tuma24:41.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
17.10Kaitlyn Bannister25:23.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
18.11Selena Alvarado25:24.0   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
19.10Esther Hong25:28.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
20.9Jayden Fletcher26:19.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
21.12Brenna Kreglo27:27.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
22.10Dana Bratt27:35.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
23.11Megann Phillips27:37.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
24.9Ashley Jones28:26.0 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
25.11Emilee Bashaw28:28.0   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
26.10Caitlyn Workman28:39.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
27.11Lindsey Daigle28:55.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
28.11Anna Finigan28:56.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
29.10Tiffany Reynolds29:01.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
30.9Mariah Roberts29:34.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
31.10Shaena Everson34:23.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
32.10Lomasi Marshall34:38.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
33.11Sarah Layton35:08.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
34.12Hannah Brewer35:13.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
35.10Katrina Coltharp36:07.0   WA Sumner   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
36.9Alesha Beuscher37:08.0   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge
9Whisper Curry37:08.0 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 24  3 Course Challenge