Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Alix Gennette11:36.0   VA Galax   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
2.-Caleb Thompson12:06.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
3.-Mark Johnston12:35.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
4.8Gianmarco Terrones12:40.8   VA Potomac   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
5.-Sam Mogen12:47.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
6.-Will Mann12:49.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
7.-Tyler Barrett12:52.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
8.-Matt Rehak13:14.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
9.6Forrest Webb13:17.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
10.-Josh Martin13:20.0   VA Parry McCluer   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
11.8Kyle Sanok13:35.1   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
12.-Drew Campbell13:37.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
13.-Troy Boyd13:49.0   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
14.-Matthew Horton13:51.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
15.-Dean Colby14:03.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
16.-Daniel Osborne14:04.0   VA Grayson County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
17.7Jack Staples14:06.8   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
18.-Ethan Jones14:12.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
19.-Tate Haga14:13.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
20.8W Van Orden14:16.0   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
21.-Evan Adams14:18.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
22.7M Ruge14:23.6   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
23.7Samuel Haynes14:25.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
24.8Preston Laws14:26.0   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
25.8Tyler Crowley14:27.8   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
26.-Lucas Fain14:30.0   VA Auburn   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
27.-Mark Phillips14:32.0   VA Auburn   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
28.-TJ Akers14:40.0   VA Auburn   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
29.8Alexander Gupta14:42.7   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
30.-Devan Reeves14:43.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
31.-Ty Rector14:47.0   VA Galax   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
32.-Bryce Nolan14:57.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
33.8Jack Caruso15:04.4   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
34.-Caleb Farmer15:07.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
35.-Cameron Bear15:09.0   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
36.8Harrison Bluestein15:14.0   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
37.7Jack Joyce15:14.6   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
38.8Robin Bradley15:20.1   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
39.8A Sadikov15:32.3   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
40.-Michael Stembart15:35.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
41.-Tyler Crockett15:36.0   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
6Andrew Jordan15:36.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
43.-Josh Rasco15:50.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
44.-Reis Critterton15:55.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
45.-Levi Carrico15:56.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
46.7Nick Lee16:00.0   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
47.8Eric Karsten16:09.8   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
48.7M Arnold16:19.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
49.8Nathan Steinhobel16:27.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
50.8Charlie O'Brien16:32.6   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
51.7A Smith16:59.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
52.-Alex Stanley17:03.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
53.-Bryon Lowe17:04.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
54.8Luke Ellis17:16.3   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
55.-Thomas Goad17:26.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
56.8Owen Early17:27.8   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
57.7Taylor Hosmer17:35.7   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
58.8Lachlan Suter17:45.4   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
59.-Ryan Boyles17:46.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
60.-Dylan Harrell17:56.0   VA Auburn   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
61.6Brynn Goldman18:05.3   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
62.7R Ervin18:16.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
63.-Lane Hart18:22.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
64.8Ryan Mckernan18:28.1   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
65.7B Pierce18:38.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
66.8Ethan Pann18:58.8   VA Potomac   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
67.7Chris Evans19:14.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
68.6Michael Howley19:39.5   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
69.8Z Shane19:40.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
70.-Liam Hickam19:56.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
71.-Dustin Edwards21:01.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
72.8Noah Searchinger21:27.0   VA Potomac   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
73.8Patrick Gustafson22:55.5   VA Potomac   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
74.7Jairus Edwards23:18.9   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
75.-Liam Weston24:00.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
76.7Jacob Davenport24:38.2   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
77.7James Shaw26:48.2   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Cameron Schaffer12:36.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
2.7Sophie Webb13:06.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
3.8Emma Wyatt13:07.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
4.-Mary Elliott13:16.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
5.8Mary Beth Cunningha...13:34.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
6.7Sydney Haynes14:35.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
7.-Sarah Cook14:42.0   VA Parry McCluer   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
8.7Natalie Peele14:42.7   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
9.-Savannah Stoneman14:49.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
10.-McKensey Stoneman15:01.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
11.-Kasey Lunsford15:19.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
12.7Rebecca Sundel15:19.9   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
13.7Avery Prince15:22.0   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
14.-Oliyah Moses15:40.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
15.-Megan Halsey16:01.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
16.7Kayla Osborne16:03.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
17.8Genna Landy16:13.1   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
18.7B Kennedy16:15.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
19.8Erykah Murray16:19.1   VA Potomac   Oct 4Potomac MS XC Meet #1
20.7Kayla Marshall16:37.9   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
21.7Emily Freedman16:51.4   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
22.-Hannah Cole16:59.0   VA Grayson County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
23.7Claire Borthwick17:11.1   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
24.8Jessica Ponce17:20.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
25.7Madison Oliver17:25.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
26.7Ashley Nguyen17:30.5   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15Landon Middle School Invitational
7M Sidor17:30.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
28.-Landri Dalton17:51.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
29.-Bailey Proden17:54.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
30.-Jaden Cooley18:01.0   VA Galax   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
31.-Morgin Boyd18:13.0   VA Carroll County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
32.8Becky Harrington18:18.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
33.8M Corinaldi18:23.1   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
34.-Abbey Reavis18:32.0   VA Grayson County   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
35.-Carrie Beamer18:44.0   VA Galax   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
36.-Shelei Wilson18:56.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
37.-Allison Justius19:21.0   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
38.7C Corsi19:35.0   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
39.-Sarah Kern20:06.0   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
40.7Ashley Samuels20:25.4   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
41.7Elizabeth deButts20:32.8   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
42.-Kaci Cregger20:44.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
43.-Baily Bise20:50.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Oct 26VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
44.-Summer Warden20:52.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
45.7L Depasquale20:53.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
46.7Stephanie Hoechst21:22.8   VA Potomac   Oct 19Potomac MS XC Meet #2
47.-x McGuire21:37.0   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
48.7C Caraci22:04.6   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
49.7A Krisco22:17.6   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
50.7Z Batalvi22:18.4   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31Norwood Invitataional
51.-Katlin Bare23:23.0   VA Grayson County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
52.-Paige Hill26:43.0   VA Grayson County   Sep 21Maroon Tide Invitational
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.