Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Alix Gennette11:36.0 PR   VA Galax   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
2.-Caleb Thompson12:06.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
3.-Mark Johnston12:35.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
4.8Gianmarco Terrones12:40.8 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
5.-Sam Mogen12:47.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
6.-Will Mann12:49.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
7.-Tyler Barrett12:52.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
8.-Matt Rehak13:14.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
9.6Forrest Webb13:17.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
10.-Josh Martin13:20.0 PR   VA Parry McCluer   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
11.8Kyle Sanok13:35.1 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
12.-Drew Campbell13:37.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
13.-Troy Boyd13:49.0 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
14.-Matthew Horton13:51.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
15.-Dean Colby14:03.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
16.-Daniel Osborne14:04.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
17.7Jack Staples14:06.8 PR   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
18.-Ethan Jones14:12.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
19.-Tate Haga14:13.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
20.8W Van Orden14:16.0 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
21.-Evan Adams14:18.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
22.7M Ruge14:23.6 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
23.7Samuel Haynes14:25.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
24.8Preston Laws14:26.0 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
25.8Tyler Crowley14:27.8 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
26.8Alexander Gupta14:42.7 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
27.-Devan Reeves14:43.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
28.-Ty Rector14:47.0 PR   VA Galax   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
29.-Bryce Nolan14:57.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
30.8Jack Caruso15:04.4 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
31.-Caleb Farmer15:07.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
32.-Cameron Bear15:09.0 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
33.8Harrison Bluestein15:14.0 PR   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6  Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
34.7Jack Joyce15:14.6 PR   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
35.8Robin Bradley15:20.1 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
36.8A Sadikov15:32.3 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
37.-Michael Stembart15:35.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
38.-Tyler Crockett15:36.0 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
6Andrew Jordan15:36.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
40.-Josh Rasco15:50.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
41.-Reis Critterton15:55.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
42.-Levi Carrico15:56.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
43.7Nick Lee16:00.0 PR   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
44.8Eric Karsten16:09.8 PR   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
45.7M Arnold16:19.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
46.8Nathan Steinhobel16:27.5 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
47.8Charlie O'Brien16:32.6 PR   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
48.7A Smith16:59.5 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
49.-Alex Stanley17:03.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
50.-Bryon Lowe17:04.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
51.8Luke Ellis17:16.3 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
52.-Thomas Goad17:26.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
53.8Owen Early17:27.8 PR   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6  Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
54.7Taylor Hosmer17:35.7 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
55.8Lachlan Suter17:45.4 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
56.-Ryan Boyles17:46.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
57.6Brynn Goldman18:05.3 PR   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
58.7R Ervin18:16.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
59.-Lane Hart18:22.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
60.8Ryan Mckernan18:28.1 PR   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6  Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
61.7B Pierce18:38.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
62.8Ethan Pann18:58.8 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
63.7Chris Evans19:14.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
64.6Michael Howley19:39.5 PR   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
65.8Z Shane19:40.5 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
66.-Liam Hickam19:56.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
67.-Dustin Edwards21:01.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
68.8Noah Searchinger21:27.0 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
69.8Patrick Gustafson22:55.5 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
70.7Jairus Edwards23:18.9   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
71.-Liam Weston24:00.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
72.7Jacob Davenport24:38.2 PR   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 6  Landon Home Meet (Bullis, Sidwell, STA, SSSA)...
73.7James Shaw26:48.2 PR   VA St Stephens and St Agnes   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Cameron Schaffer12:36.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
2.7Sophie Webb13:06.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
3.8Emma Wyatt13:07.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
4.-Mary Elliott13:16.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
5.8Mary Beth Cunningha...13:34.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
6.7Sydney Haynes14:35.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
7.-Sarah Cook14:42.0 PR   VA Parry McCluer   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
7Natalie Peele14:42.7 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
9.-Savannah Stoneman14:49.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
10.-McKensey Stoneman15:01.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
11.-Kasey Lunsford15:19.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
12.7Rebecca Sundel15:19.9 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
13.7Avery Prince15:22.0 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
14.-Oliyah Moses15:40.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
15.-Megan Halsey16:01.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
16.7Kayla Osborne16:03.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
17.8Genna Landy16:13.1 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
18.7B Kennedy16:15.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
19.8Erykah Murray16:19.1 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 4  Potomac MS XC Meet #1
20.7Kayla Marshall16:37.9 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
21.7Emily Freedman16:51.4 PR   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
22.-Hannah Cole16:59.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
23.7Claire Borthwick17:11.1 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
24.8Jessica Ponce17:20.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
25.7Madison Oliver17:25.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
26.7Ashley Nguyen17:30.5 PR   VA Loudoun Country Day   Oct 15  Landon Middle School Invitational
7M Sidor17:30.5   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
28.-Landri Dalton17:51.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
29.-Bailey Proden17:54.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
30.-Jaden Cooley18:01.0 PR   VA Galax   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
31.-Morgin Boyd18:13.0 PR   VA Carroll County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
32.8Becky Harrington18:18.5 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
33.8M Corinaldi18:23.1 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
34.-Abbey Reavis18:32.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
35.-Carrie Beamer18:44.0 PR   VA Galax   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
36.-Shelei Wilson18:56.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
37.-Allison Justius19:21.0 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
38.7C Corsi19:35.0   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
39.-Sarah Kern20:06.0 PR   VA Dalton (Radford)   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
40.7Ashley Samuels20:25.4   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
41.7Elizabeth deButts20:32.8   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
42.-Kaci Cregger20:44.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
43.-Baily Bise20:50.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Oct 26  VHSL Mountain Empire District Championships
44.-Summer Warden20:52.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
45.7L Depasquale20:53.2   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
46.7Stephanie Hoechst21:22.8 PR   VA Potomac   Oct 19  Potomac MS XC Meet #2
47.-x McGuire21:37.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
48.-x Bise21:41.0 PR   VA Fort Chiswell   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
49.7C Caraci22:04.6 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
50.7A Krisco22:17.6 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
51.7Z Batalvi22:18.4 PR   VA Flint Hill   Oct 31  Norwood Invitataional
52.-Katlin Bare23:23.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational
53.-Paige Hill26:43.0 PR   VA Grayson County   Sep 21  Maroon Tide Invitational