Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Caleb Hoffmann9:52.0 PR   OR High Desert   Oct 25  Central Oregon MS District XC Championships
2.8Brayden Law10:09.1 PR   IN Fort Wayne Express   Sep 10  Hill and Bale Invitational
3.13-14Logan Phillips10:14.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 23  PDXC #2
4.13-14Daniel Thompson10:16.3 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
5.13-14Logan Phillips10:21.8   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
6.13-14Jackson Frank10:40.3 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
7.11-12Philip Quinton10:40.6   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
8.13-14Luca Ostertag-Hill10:40.9 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
9.-Zack Lavier10:42.0 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
10.13-14Cameron Parker10:48.0   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
11.7Austin Migchelbrink10:48.3   OR Cedar Park   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championship
12.11-12Cameron Thompson10:50.0   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
13.11-12Alex Harbert11:02.3   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
14.11-12Jackson Hicken11:05.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
15.11-12Gabe Smith-Nilson11:06.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
16.11-12Deklan Humble11:08.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
17.8Daniel Larabee11:09.5 PR   OR Bowerman AC   Oct 16  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #1
18.11-12Kambel Quatre11:11.9 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
19.13-14Max Hite11:23.0 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
20.7Carson Cohn11:24.7   OR Lincoln Cluster   Oct 20  West Sylvan vs LOJ & Waluga
21.6Logan Stratton11:25.0 PR   OR Bowerman AC   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
22.11-12Conner Graziano11:27.0   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
23.11-12Holden Ziels11:28.1 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
24.-Zach McFall11:28.3 PR   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 23  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2
25.9-10Steven Rowland11:30.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
26.11-12Spencer Tsai11:32.0 PR   OR Emerald Valley Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
27.11-12Anthony Garrett11:40.9 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
28.11-12Levi Austin11:41.9 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 12  USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic XC Champio...
29.9-10Nate Hicken11:51.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
30.11-12Derek Holz11:54.5 PR   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
31.13-14Andrew Frerichs12:01.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 16  PDXC #1
32.13-14Connor Grant12:04.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
33.13-14Nobuki Yaso12:11.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
34.11-12Maxwell Briles12:13.2 PR   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 23  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2
35.11-12Cole Rene12:19.0 PR   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 23  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2
36.11-12Kyle Switzer12:19.5 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
37.13-14Eric Manning12:20.8 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
38.13-14Zach Wymetalek12:21.8 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
39.11-12Jake Vossler12:22.4 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
40.11-12Wyatt Watson12:33.0   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Oct 8  Whidbey Island Runnin' The Rock Cross Country...
41.11-12Hugh Davio12:33.5 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
42.11-12Aiden Marler12:38.8 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
43.9-10Peyton Kuffel12:42.4   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 23  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2
44.9-10Andrew McDade12:53.0   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 23  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2
45.11-12Ryan Howe13:00.6 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
46.9-10Casey Foss13:02.4   OR Emerald Valley Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
47.9-10Daniel Maton13:11.0   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
48.13-14Anthony Garrett13:17.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
49.13-14Ryan Howe13:21.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
50.9-10Tyler Hunter13:28.0 PR   WA Valley Athletics   Nov 12  Junior Olympic Cross Country Association meet
51.11-12Jordan Pollard13:46.6 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 12  USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic XC Champio...
52.9-10Ethan Barker13:57.3 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
53.11-12Joshua Schumacher14:11.5   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
54.11-12Deklan Humble14:17.6   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
55.13-14Anthony Bithell14:35.0   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
56.9-10Cole O'Donnell14:48.1   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
57.13-14Jacob Hillman14:49.9   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
58.11-12Gabe Smith-Nilsen14:51.9   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
59.9-10Forrest Hassell15:03.9   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
60.9-10Chance Settlemier15:26.0 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 12  USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic XC Champio...
61.11-12Brady Lance15:37.9   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
62.-Steven Fey15:40.9 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
63.11-12Vincent Marsh15:46.8 PR   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 23  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2
64.13-14Tylor O'Donnell15:47.3 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
65.11-12Jackson Hicken15:48.6   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
66.11-12Ryan Hunter16:10.4 PR   WA Valley Athletics   Nov 12  Junior Olympic Cross Country Association meet
67.11-12Atticus Mellot16:11.7   OR Emerald Valley Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
68.13-14Nobuki Yaso16:22.8   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
69.9-10Lucas Martin17:35.4   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
70.13-14Connor Grant17:43.9   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
71.8Andrew Frerichs19:16.8   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
72.11-12Eric Brecht20:30.1   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
73.9-10Steven Rowland20:33.6   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.6Aliya Schenck9:47.3 PR   WA Seattle Academy   Oct 19  CTMSL Championship
2.13-14Ella Donaghu10:44.8 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
3.11-12Olivia Brooks10:55.8 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
4.7Emma Stevenson11:04.6 PR   OR Cascade (Bend)   Oct 6  High Desert MS Harrier Challenge
5.8Cassie McKinney11:09.2 PR   WA Frontier   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
6.13-14Rachel Khaw11:12.0 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
7.13-14Kennedy Allen11:12.3 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
8.8Nicole Griffiths11:22.0   OR Cedar Park   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championship
11-12Ciara Jones11:23.0 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
10.11-12Agelina Krawczyk11:23.9 PR   WA Evergreen Storm   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
11.13-14Maricela Jaroch11:28.0   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
12.11-12Piper Flannery11:33.9 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
13.11-12Emily Wilson11:34.5 PR   WA Evergreen Storm   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
14.11-12Marley Lefore11:55.5 PR   WA Evergreen Storm   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
15.11-12Delaney Hartmann11:55.7   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
16.11-12Kelsey Washenberger11:56.6   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 12  USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic XC Champio...
17.7Megan Cornett12:00.5 PR   OR High Desert   Oct 6  High Desert MS Harrier Challenge
18.13-14Maricela Jaroch12:03.6   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
19.9-10Emma Brooks12:12.1   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
20.11-12Samantha Rosenkranz12:15.6 PR   WA Evergreen Storm   Nov 12  Junior Olympic Cross Country Association meet
21.11-12Natalie Nowatzke12:25.3 PR   OR Emerald Valley Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
22.9-10Serena Tyran12:28.7   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
23.13-14Katie Leavy12:30.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 23  PDXC #2
24.13-14Sharon Zhang12:30.3 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
25.9-10Taylor Isaac12:32.9   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
26.9-10Abby Volkmer12:35.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
27.11-12Carlee Reed12:44.8 PR   WA Evergreen Storm   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
28.13-14Katie Leavy12:46.3 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
29.11-12Holly Howe12:52.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
30.7-8Ember Stratton12:52.1   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
31.11-12Sadie Ann Gorman12:55.5 PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 12  USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic XC Champio...
32.13-14Jennifer Osborn13:02.0   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
33.9-10Ruth Aviv Bernstein...13:03.2   OR Emerald Valley Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
34.9-10Makenna Schumacher13:04.2   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
35.13-14Marissa Vaternick13:08.4   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
36.11-12Abby Volkmer13:11.1   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
37.9-10Vanessa Van Winkle13:15.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
38.11-12Talia Park13:20.8   OR Emerald Valley Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
39.11-12Michaela Gorman13:33.2   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
40.13-14JJ Osborn13:35.8   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
41.-Trinity Wilhite13:36.7 PR   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
42.9-10Mackenzie Caprino13:38.5   OR Salem Track   Oct 23  3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2
43.13-14Emery Roberts13:42.5 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
44.13-14Anna Martinez13:43.8   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
45.11-12Cassandra Dolan13:45.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Sep 24  Nike Middle School Preview
46.11-12Cassandra Dolan13:45.6   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
47.-Grace Playstead13:51.4 PR   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championship...
48.9-10Emmie Sullivan14:02.3   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
49.13-14Elexis Moyer14:04.1   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
50.11-12Casey Kavanaugh14:22.4   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
51.13-14Madeline Pitcock14:26.0 PR   TX Integrity Track   Oct 30  Fellowship XC Jr. Olympic 3K Tune Up
52.9-10Elizabeth Kirker14:27.4 PR   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
53.11-12Holly Howe14:31.5   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
54.11-12Alyssa Henry14:36.5 PR   WA Evergreen Storm   Nov 12  Junior Olympic Cross Country Association meet
55.11-12Claire Sparks14:44.7 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
56.9-10Selah Lubben14:45.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
57.9-10Makenna Holz14:49.4 PR   WA Whatcom Tesseract   Nov 19  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championshi...
58.9-10Bailey Miller15:11.7   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
59.11-12Natalee Ruiz16:08.7   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
60.9-10Keegan Stearns16:29.0 PR   OR Sherwood Track   Oct 30  Oregon Middle School State Championships
61.-Lacee Cleveland-Agu...16:32.5 PR   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals