in partnership with
4A KingCo League
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Keegan Symmes
15:33.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
2.
12
Alex Bowns
15:34.0
PR
WA
Ballard
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
3.
11
Jamie Coughlin
15:46.0
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
4.
11
Johnathan Stevens
15:54.0
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
5.
12
Ryan Peterson
15:59.0
PR
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
12
Nathan Conrad
15:59.0
PR
WA
Bothell
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
7.
12
Max Dunn
16:06.0
PR
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
8.
11
Michael Mendenhall
16:06.6
WA
Inglemoor
Nov 5
WIAA 4A State Championships
9.
10
Adam Houston
16:07.0
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
12
Chris Wilson
16:07.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
11.
16
10
Devon Grove
16:10.0
WA
Lake Washington
Sep 28
Sammamish, Mount Si @ Lake Washington
12
Michael Flindt
16:10.0
PR
WA
Eastlake
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
13.
12
Hart Hornor
16:11.6
PR
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Sep 17
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
14.
16
10
Dylan Hayes
16:12.0
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
15.
10
Zach Kirwan
16:13.0
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
16.
10
James Hamilton
16:20.0
WA
Newport (Bellevue)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
17.
12
Kevin Tidball
16:22.0
PR
WA
Skyline
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
18.
11
Grant Stein
16:26.0
WA
Newport (Bellevue)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
19.
16
10
Aaron Schlossman
16:28.0
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
20.
12
Jay Bowlby
16:30.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
21.
10
Brendan Long
16:32.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
11
Matt Rusk
16:32.0
PR
WA
Ballard
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
23.
12
Connor Dorsey
16:33.0
PR
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
24.
10
Long Brendan
16:34.0
PR
WA
Skyline
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11
Christophe Chamberl...
16:34.0
WA
Newport (Bellevue)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
10
Joey Nakao
16:34.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
27.
12
Sully Cothran
16:35.0
PR
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
11
Grant Uselman
16:35.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
29.
11
Theodore Pierce
16:38.0
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
10
Harry Engel
16:38.0
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
31.
16
10
Cameron Stanish
16:39.0
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
32.
12
Mark Milloy
16:40.0
PR
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
33.
10
Kyle Suver
16:41.0
WA
Eastlake
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
34.
12
David Hamilton
16:44.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
35.
10
Jordan Oldenburg
16:45.0
WA
Eastlake
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11
Galen Caldwell
16:45.0
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Oct 12
Ballard, Skyline, Garfield @ Roosevelt
12
James LeGresley
16:45.0
PR
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
38.
11
Lynden Dowell
16:48.0
PR
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
39.
12
Julian Garvue
16:48.7
PR
WA
Garfield
Nov 5
WIAA 4A State Championships
40.
12
Victor Bailly
16:49.0
WA
Ballard
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
17
11
Jared Moore
16:49.0
PR
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
42.
11
Tom Howe
16:52.0
PR
WA
Issaquah
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
43.
10
Jacob Straus
16:53.0
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
44.
10
Carter Aebi
16:55.0
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
45.
10
Nakao Joey
16:56.0
PR
WA
Skyline
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
46.
12
Matthew Gabel
16:57.0
PR
WA
Newport (Bellevue)
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
47.
11
Bryan Quandt
17:03.0
WA
Ballard
Sep 8
Kingco 4A Preview
12
Evan Patrick
17:03.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
49.
10
Michael Vitz-Wong
17:05.0
WA
Ballard
Sep 14
Ballard, Woodinville @ Eastlake
11
Dan Tarleton
17:05.0
PR
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
51.
12
Rogers Jamon
17:06.0
PR
WA
Skyline
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10
Clark Cyr
17:06.0
WA
Woodinville
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
53.
11
Josh Caile
17:07.0
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
54.
12
Sam Carpenter
17:08.0
PR
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
55.
12
Michael Chun
17:09.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
56.
11
Eric Keenan
17:11.0
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
57.
12
Jamon Rogers
17:13.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
58.
9
Grant Flindt
17:14.0
WA
Eastlake
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
12
Justin Suver
17:14.0
PR
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
10
Jack Corscadden
17:14.0
PR
WA
Issaquah
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
61.
11
Amar Kalkura
17:16.0
PR
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
62.
11
Dakota Rash
17:17.0
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 29
4A NW Regional Championships
63.
11
Dean Willis
17:19.0
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
64.
11
Wyland Tregear
17:20.0
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
12
Dillon Sylte
17:20.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
66.
10
Caleb Olson
17:21.0
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
67.
11
Hunter Weiffenbach
17:22.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 12
Ballard, Skyline, Garfield @ Roosevelt
10
Tennyson Hainsworth
17:22.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 12
Ballard, Skyline, Garfield @ Roosevelt
11
Daniel Smith
17:22.0
PR
WA
Newport (Bellevue)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
12
Jerry Zhu
17:22.0
PR
WA
Bothell
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
71.
10
Joseph DeMatteo
17:23.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
12
Evan Schnitzius
17:23.0
PR
WA
Woodinville
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
9
Malcolm Roux
17:23.0
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
74.
10
Aidan Heninger
17:24.0
PR
WA
Issaquah
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
75.
16
11
Joel Jacobs
17:26.0
PR
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
76.
12
Ethan Freed
17:27.0
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
77.
9
Jonah Mcvay
17:28.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
12
Billy Van Hoff
17:28.0
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
79.
11
Jacob Scott
17:29.0
WA
Ballard
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
12
Brandon Clark
17:29.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
81.
10
Casey Kramer
17:30.0
PR
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
82.
12
Sam Albertson
17:31.0
PR
WA
Woodinville
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
83.
10
Nathan Wolfe
17:31.3
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Sep 17
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
84.
11
Andrew Larsen
17:32.0
WA
Issaquah
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
85.
11
Dylan Cole
17:33.0
WA
Eastlake
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
86.
11
Hunter Sapienza
17:34.0
WA
Issaquah
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
11
Nick Rinaldi
17:34.0
WA
Woodinville
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
88.
10
Blake Slattengren
17:35.0
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
10
Kyle McCrohan
17:35.0
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
90.
11
Zerian Arango
17:36.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
91.
11
Sean Ewing
17:39.0
WA
Bothell
Oct 1
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11
Tomas Castillo
17:39.0
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
10
Alex Keenan
17:39.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
94.
16
10
Matt (Matthew) Thom...
17:41.0
PR
WA
Garfield
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
12
Michael Gilroy
17:41.0
PR
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
10
Sam Black
17:41.0
PR
WA
Roosevelt (WA)
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
97.
10
Eric Tidball
17:42.0
WA
Skyline
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
9
Adam Evans
17:42.0
WA
Ballard
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
99.
11
Matthew Aultman
17:43.0
WA
Redmond
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
12
Conner Kummerlowe
17:43.0
WA
Woodinville
Oct 20
Kingco 4A League Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.