in partnership with
Delta Valley (DVC)
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Jonny Paguio
10:08.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
2.
11
Andrew McLaughlin
10:15.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
3.
11
Matthew Planesi
10:19.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
4.
9
Jack Ploeg
10:24.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
5.
11
Matthew Seno
10:32.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
6.
11
Tucker Huffman
10:35.1
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
7.
12
Jackson Levin
11:02.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
8.
10
Brian Ligh
11:03.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
9.
9
Blake Croft
11:05.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
10.
10
Jasper Laca
11:14.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
11.
12
Ryan Avery
11:18.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
12.
10
Daniel Rowen
11:20.0
CA
Davis
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
13.
11
Andrew Pietersen
11:25.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
14.
10
John Britton
11:30.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
15.
9
Nathan Leyva
11:42.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
16.
9
Ben Salcedo
11:43.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
17.
10
Matthew Mayr
11:44.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
18.
11
Sean Lee
11:47.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
19.
9
Torin Halsted
11:48.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
20.
12
Andrew Croft
11:54.9
PR
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
21.
9
Charlie Harris
11:56.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
22.
9
Mikkel Wilson
12:00.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
10
John Conant
12:00.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
24.
9
Tim Baxter
12:06.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
25.
11
Konnor Leitzell
12:08.0
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
26.
10
Kian Reno
12:09.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
27.
11
Jeremy Chen
12:11.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
28.
10
Gavin Monges
12:12.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
29.
12
Jackson Vanover
12:13.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
30.
11
Paul Mohr
12:13.3
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
31.
11
Will McPherson
12:15.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
32.
10
Avery Krovetz
12:21.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
33.
9
Gustavo Ortiz
12:23.0
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
10
Diego Rodriguez
12:23.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
35.
10
Cameron McCarty
12:24.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
36.
10
Nicholas Church
12:25.0
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
37.
11
Nilesh Haile
12:30.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
38.
11
Augustus Realyvasqu...
12:31.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
39.
11
Bryan Muro
12:34.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
40.
10
Alvin Ma
12:36.3
PR
CA
Franklin (EG)
Oct 1
Pacific Tiger Invitational
41.
11
Shane Pesis
12:39.2
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
42.
10
Jordan Vazquez
12:42.6
PR
CA
Franklin (EG)
Oct 1
Pacific Tiger Invitational
43.
9
Matt Oakland
12:52.2
CA
Laguna Creek
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
44.
12
Tyler Church
12:53.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
45.
10
Antonio Ingravallo
12:54.2
PR
CA
Franklin (EG)
Oct 1
Pacific Tiger Invitational
46.
10
Victor Choi
12:58.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
47.
11
Nick Juanitas
12:59.2
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
48.
12
Nick Ignoffo
13:00.0
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
10
Justin Vong
13:00.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
50.
11
Andrew Diaz
13:00.9
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
51.
12
Tim McIntyre
13:02.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
10
Jose Sienes
13:02.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
53.
10
Aidan Delplanque
13:03.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
54.
10
Tyler Ence
13:06.0
CA
Laguna Creek
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
55.
11
Rudy Buhlman
13:11.3
PR
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
11
Alexander Chen
13:11.3
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
57.
9
Grant Chesin
13:12.0
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
58.
9
Kian Tanner
13:13.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
59.
11
Andy Thoong
13:17.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
60.
12
Scott Derby
13:17.6
PR
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
61.
11
Cristopher Rivera
13:22.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
62.
9
Kevin Arechiga
13:25.0
PR
CA
Laguna Creek
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
63.
11
Alex Lopez-Ambriz
13:27.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
64.
10
Andrew Leady
13:30.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
65.
10
Allan Panganiban
13:34.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
66.
9
Desmond Bryant
13:36.0
CA
Laguna Creek
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
67.
10
Hewitt Chang
13:42.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
68.
9
Albert Levan
13:43.7
CA
Franklin (EG)
Oct 1
Pacific Tiger Invitational
69.
9
Zachary Moffatt
13:45.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
70.
10
Diego Belloso
13:48.9
PR
CA
Franklin (EG)
Oct 1
Pacific Tiger Invitational
71.
11
Jose Arzaluz
13:55.1
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
72.
10
Jacob Hansen
13:55.3
CA
Franklin (EG)
Oct 1
Pacific Tiger Invitational
73.
9
Mathew Ramsdell
13:59.0
CA
Laguna Creek
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
74.
11
Hakeem Mohamed
14:09.7
PR
CA
Franklin (EG)
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
75.
11
David Duplantier
14:14.5
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
76.
10
Murtaza Khan
14:14.7
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
77.
9
Emmett Barnes
14:16.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
78.
10
David Le
14:20.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
79.
11
Jasdeep Uppal
14:24.9
CA
Monterey Trail
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
80.
11
Jomari Gabriel
14:28.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
81.
11
Aron Phong
14:31.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
82.
10
Lane Walters
14:32.8
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
83.
12
Wayne Do
14:34.0
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
84.
10
Kevin Willefert
14:36.9
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
85.
9
Mario Clarke
14:37.0
PR
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
86.
9
Zach Soohoo
14:40.0
CA
Franklin (EG)
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
87.
12
Noah Henry
14:40.9
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
88.
10
Spencer Zenner
14:48.0
PR
CA
Davis
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
89.
11
Arthur Leck
14:53.3
PR
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
90.
9
Eugene Long
14:54.0
CA
Davis
Nov 5
Sub-Sections
91.
12
Jake Egger
14:54.2
PR
CA
Laguna Creek
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
92.
9
Justin Shebert
14:58.0
PR
CA
Elk Grove
Aug 26
Sophomore Delite #1
93.
9
Brandon Vong
15:05.0
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
94.
11
Shaun Smith
15:09.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
95.
10
Nathan de Ropp
15:14.9
CA
Davis
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
96.
12
Andrew Herrera
15:15.6
CA
Franklin (EG)
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
97.
12
Gustavo DeLeon
15:20.4
CA
Monterey Trail
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
98.
11
Nick Juchau
15:29.0
CA
Davis
Oct 1
Yolo County Championships
99.
12
Timothy Saeteurn
15:30.9
PR
CA
Monterey Trail
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
100.
11
Connor Anderson
15:31.5
CA
Laguna Creek
Sep 3
Lagoon Valley Classic
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.