Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.FrChristopher MacMurr...20:01.3   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
2.JrAlan DenAdel20:07.0   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 7  CWU Cross Country Invitational
3.SrTimothy Hill20:08.0 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
4.JrMatthew Edwards20:10.8 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
5.JrAndrew Ryder20:23.1 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
6.FrJacob Shafi20:29.0 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
7.SoBen Beeler20:29.9 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
8.SrKolter Grigsby20:30.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 7  CWU Cross Country Invitational
9.JrParker Bennett20:30.5 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
10.SoBen Mow20:31.6 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
11.SoDaniel Swanson20:32.6 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
12.JrKit Kingstad20:33.3 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
FrNathan Conrad20:33.3 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
14.SoMax Craddock20:33.5 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
FrYonny Castillo20:33.5 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
16.FrShelby Decker20:33.8 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
17.FrColton Berry20:34.8   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
18.SoTaylor Steele20:36.2   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
19.FrMichael Underwood20:40.1 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
20.FrLuke Hoffman20:42.8 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
21.SoQuinn Lindley20:57.4 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
22.FrHunter Matthies21:07.5 PR   OR Willamette   Sep 15  Oak Knoll Loop Run
23.FrTyler Shipley21:14.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
24.FrCaleb Carrasco21:17.1 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
25.FrConnor Soudani21:38.7   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
26.SrDaniel Flora21:39.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
27.SoTrent Dudley21:45.7   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
28.SrJoseph Deardorff21:46.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
29.SrGerardo Sanchez22:05.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
30.-Matthew Thomas22:10.1 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
31.JrRudy Sanchez22:11.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
32.JrKyle Smith22:13.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 7  CWU Cross Country Invitational
33.SrMatthew Beal22:33.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 7  CWU Cross Country Invitational
34.SoJordan Steves22:40.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 7  CWU Cross Country Invitational
35.SrJeremy Honold23:13.7 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 1  Clash of the Inland Northwest
36.SoRyan Baxter23:25.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
37.SrWesley Porter23:38.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
38.FrDevon Christian24:12.0 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 22  Northwest 19th Cross Country Classic
39.FrAndy Jensen24:52.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 7  CWU Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SrEmily Thomas21:31.4 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
2.SoMichaela Freeby21:36.4   OR Willamette   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
3.SrTheresa Edwards21:52.1 PR   OR Willamette   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
4.JrMelissa Newton-Mora21:58.7 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
5.JrKaitlyn Throgmorton22:00.4 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
6.SoRachel Schreiber22:03.1 PR   OR Pacific   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
7.SoBrooke Niemann22:07.2 PR   OR Linfield   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
8.SrHeather Spurling22:08.7 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
9.JrClaire Hann22:12.4 PR   OR Linfield   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
10.SrEmilie Gilbert22:23.9   WA Whitman   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
11.SoChristina Anderson22:25.8 PR   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
12.FrJuliet Farnan22:33.3 PR   OR Willamette   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
13.JrEmily Fagan22:35.6 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
14.SoKatherine Keith22:38.8 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
15.SrStevie Gildehaus22:41.0 PR   OR Willamette   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
16.SrAmanda Tamanaha22:41.7 PR   OR Willamette   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
17.SrKatri Gilbert22:42.8   WA Whitman   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
18.FrKellyn Roiko22:43.3   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
19.JrSienna Noe22:43.4 PR   OR Linfield   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
20.FrKelsey Prentice22:47.7 PR   OR George Fox   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
21.SoErin Campbell22:48.4 PR   WA Whitman   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
22.JrHannah Greider22:50.8 PR   OR Linfield   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
23.SrIllana Livstrom22:54.2   OR Lewis & Clark   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
24.SrCeleste Northcott22:54.6 PR   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
25.FrAmanda Wilson22:58.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
26.JrKathryn Flyte23:01.0   WA Puget Sound   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
27.SrShannon McCarty23:01.8 PR   WA Whitman   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
28.FrBrooke Nolte23:03.9 PR   OR George Fox   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
29.JrElisabeth Spencer23:06.0 PR   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
30.FrTaili Ni23:09.1   WA Puget Sound   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
31.SoAudrey Lichten23:16.6 PR   OR Linfield   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
32.SoAnnette Marinello23:18.7   OR Willamette   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
33.JrKatie Skinner23:19.0   OR Linfield   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
34.SoTori Sarris23:19.1 PR   WA Puget Sound   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
35.FrTaylor Ostrander23:21.5   OR Willamette   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
36.FrKatie McKay23:23.1   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
37.SrJilinda Franklin23:24.1 PR   OR Pacific   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
38.SrLori Mendelson23:26.8 PR   WA Whitman   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
39.FrEmily Williams23:28.2 PR   WA Whitman   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
40.FrLauren Knebel23:30.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
41.JrSarah Tomscha23:30.8 PR   OR Pacific   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
42.SoCourtney Hochstetle...23:33.5   OR George Fox   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
43.JrKiersten Iwai23:36.8 PR   OR Pacific   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
44.SoSarah Mackenzie23:37.9 PR   OR George Fox   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
45.FrJessica Arnzen23:38.1 PR   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
46.FrEmma Barr23:40.3 PR   WA Puget Sound   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
47.JrChelsea Sowards23:40.7 PR   OR George Fox   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
48.SoSusan Heinselman23:41.9   OR Lewis & Clark   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
49.FrElizabeth Scott23:42.9 PR   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
50.FrOlivia Masek-McInto...23:43.0 PR   OR Linfield   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
51.SrCarrie Keith23:44.7   WA Puget Sound   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
52.FrJulia Wood23:47.4   WA Whitman   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
53.SoMolly Bradbury23:50.2   WA Puget Sound   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
54.SoLaura Leach23:55.1   WA Puget Sound   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
55.FrSidney Davis23:59.3   OR Pacific   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
56.SoAli Brauer24:00.0   OR Lewis & Clark   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
57.SrHayley Brusewitz24:01.2 PR   OR Pacific   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
58.FrAmanda Seely24:06.0 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
59.JrMimi Seeley24:08.4   OR Linfield   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
60.SrJill Boroughs24:09.5 PR   OR Linfield   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
61.FrAviva Browning24:13.1   OR Lewis & Clark   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
62.JrEmily Zegar24:16.5 PR   OR Linfield   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
63.SoJaclyn Geyer24:21.0 PR   WA Whitworth   Oct 27  Northwest Conference Championships
64.FrAshley Wamboldt24:24.3   OR Lewis & Clark   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
65.SrAlisha Till24:24.6 PR   OR Willamette   Oct 13  Brooks Invitational
66.SoMeghan Malloy24:25.4 PR   WA Whitman   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
67.-Michelle Stolle24:25.8 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
68.SrSarah Echsner24:26.3   OR Lewis & Clark   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
69.JrCaitlin Taylor24:33.4   WA Whitworth   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
70.JrAlly Shackelford24:38.3   OR Pacific   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
71.JrPunneh Abdolhossein...24:39.0 PR   OR Pacific   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
72.FrKellen Friedrich24:43.0 PR   OR Willamette   Oct 27  Northwest Conference Championships
73.-Olivia Newman24:43.8 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
74.JrAllie Willson24:44.1   WA Whitman   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
75.SoCaitlin Iglehart24:46.0   WA Whitman   Oct 27  Northwest Conference Championships
76.SoJessica Lawrence24:50.2   WA Whitman   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
77.SrKate Freiheit24:55.6   OR George Fox   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
78.SoBrianne Wright24:57.4 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
79.-Alexandra Jones24:59.6 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
80.FrHannah Bressler25:03.0   OR Willamette   Oct 27  Northwest Conference Championships
81.SoLily Clarke25:11.3 PR   OR Lewis & Clark   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
82.FrKatherine Craighead25:12.7   OR Lewis & Clark   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
83.SrClaire Baron25:13.4   WA Whitman   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
84.SoMadison Trowbridge25:14.3   OR Linfield   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
85.SoKelly Toms25:15.3 PR   OR George Fox   Nov 10  NCAA DIII West Regional
86.SoAlissa Becerril25:17.7   WA Whitman   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
87.SoEmily Kreifels25:22.5   OR Linfield   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
88.SoChelan Pauly25:22.6   WA Whitman   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
89.SoMary Welter25:26.6   WA Whitman   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
90.-Laura Schroeder25:34.8   OR Lewis & Clark   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
91.JrAlicia Burns25:43.0   WA Puget Sound   Oct 27  Northwest Conference Championships
92.FrBrinn Hovde25:46.9 PR   OR Linfield   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
93.JrAlyssa Rowland25:48.1   WA Pacific Lutheran   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
94.FrEllie Patterson25:50.8   WA Whitman   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
95.FrEmily Roberts25:52.8 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
96.FrDana Lester25:55.5 PR   OR Linfield   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
97.JrAlyssa Goard25:55.7   WA Whitman   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
98.SrTreva Vollmer26:04.2   WA Puget Sound   Oct 12  L&C Invitational
99.SoAnnie Waters26:08.7   WA Whitman   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite
100.SoJenna Weitz26:10.0   WA Puget Sound   Sep 15  Sundodger Invite