in partnership with
East
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Jimmy Shipley
15:42.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
2.
11
Ryan Forsyth
15:56.4
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
3.
12
Ben Cambon
16:14.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
4.
11
Rhys Burgett
16:16.4
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
5.
14
12
Christopher Jones
16:19.4
PR
MD
North Point
Sep 29
Maymont Invitational
6.
12
Sam Pershall
16:24.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
7.
11
JP Hussey
16:28.4
PR
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
8.
11
Dillon Cooley
16:29.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
9.
10
Clay Whitney
16:33.2
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
10.
12
Patrick Jones
16:36.2
PR
MD
North Point
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
11.
12
Robert Keim
16:48.8
MD
North Point
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
12.
12
Alex Love
16:53.5
MD
Chesapeake-AA
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
13.
11
Jack Kiely
16:55.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
14.
11
Brent Musselman
17:02.5
MD
South River
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
15.
12
Garrett Davis
17:15.6
PR
MD
North Point
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
16.
11
John Hussey
17:18.9
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
17.
11
Tyler Perdue
17:22.7
PR
MD
North Point
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
18.
12
Sean Cooley
17:29.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
10
Kevin Hines
17:29.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
20.
11
William O'connor
17:33.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
21.
12
Dunavan Knight
17:46.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
22.
11
David Strickland
17:46.3
MD
Great Mills
Sep 5
Lackey Home Meet
23.
12
Alec Goebel
17:46.4
PR
MD
South River
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
24.
11
Laurence Jaross
17:48.9
MD
Broadneck
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
25.
10
Jacob Derlink
17:50.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
26.
9
Matt Cambon
17:57.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
27.
9
Andrew Forsyth
18:03.3
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
28.
11
William Parker
18:04.2
PR
MD
Broadneck
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
29.
-
Stephen Shivery
18:05.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
30.
12
Ryan Ligon
18:07.0
MD
Leonardtown
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
31.
12
Hayden Binnix
18:08.6
MD
Broadneck
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
32.
-
Joseph Brown
18:09.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
11
Dan Giles
18:09.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
34.
12
Evan Uthus
18:09.8
MD
Broadneck
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
35.
11
Stephen D'Ambra
18:10.5
MD
South River
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
36.
12
Matthew Malone
18:10.7
PR
MD
South River
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
37.
12
Hillory Dean
18:11.3
PR
MD
South River
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
38.
9
Raymond O'donnell
18:12.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
39.
10
Alexander Laye
18:12.9
MD
Arundel
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
40.
10
Glick Hollis
18:17.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
41.
12
James Jennings
18:22.3
MD
South River
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
42.
11
Chris Barranco
18:25.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
43.
11
Henri Rissanen
18:34.3
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
44.
11
Duncan Vick
18:37.1
MD
Broadneck
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
45.
12
Wesley Clulow
18:41.0
PR
MD
Chesapeake-AA
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
11
Justin Golba
18:41.0
MD
North Point
Oct 6
Octoberfest Invitational
47.
11
Daniel Giles
18:45.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
11
Aaron Johnson
18:45.0
MD
Arundel
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
49.
12
Benjamin Allston
18:46.4
PR
MD
North Point
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
50.
9
Eric Fritz
18:47.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
51.
12
Jake Stolzenbach
18:49.4
PR
MD
North County
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
52.
9
Chan Staples
18:50.0
MD
Severna Park
Oct 13
Glory Days Grill Invitational
53.
12
Harrison Even
18:51.0
PR
MD
Leonardtown
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
54.
10
Nick Foy
18:52.4
MD
Chesapeake-AA
Sep 14
Knights Invitational
55.
10
Robert Henne
18:54.1
MD
Arundel
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
56.
12
Joshua Land
18:54.5
MD
North Point
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
57.
11
Jackson Hamill
18:55.9
MD
Broadneck
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
58.
12
Khaleed Robinson
18:57.0
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
12
Bo Allen
18:57.0
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
60.
12
Xavier Stansbury
18:57.4
MD
Great Mills
Sep 5
Lackey Home Meet
61.
9
Joseph Dantoni
18:59.1
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
62.
12
Raheem Ramsey
19:00.8
PR
MD
Arundel
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
63.
12
Craig Prather
19:01.0
MD
North Point
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
64.
12
Gabe Segnatelli
19:03.0
PR
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
65.
12
Jeremey Pence
19:03.6
MD
Great Mills
Sep 5
Lackey Home Meet
66.
9
Kevin Cooley
19:07.1
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
67.
9
Charles Wood
19:07.7
MD
Chesapeake-AA
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
68.
11
Jonathan Swann
19:11.3
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
69.
10
Ryan Bergamini
19:13.0
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
70.
10
Griffen Lorenz
19:22.0
PR
MD
Leonardtown
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
71.
10
Jahmel Davis
19:23.2
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
72.
11
Matthew Sebacher
19:25.3
MD
Great Mills
Sep 5
Lackey Home Meet
73.
12
Marcus Fisher
19:25.6
PR
MD
North Point
Sep 29
Maymont Invitational
74.
10
Jason Lee
19:27.4
MD
Meade
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
75.
10
Jack Crino
19:29.0
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
76.
11
Connor Livingston
19:30.0
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
77.
12
Will Chaudoin
19:30.7
MD
Severna Park
Nov 24
Nike Southeast Regional (NXN)
78.
11
Matthew Long
19:32.0
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
79.
10
Zach Brecheen
19:32.2
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
80.
10
David Escalera
19:34.0
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
81.
11
Chris Demaio
19:40.0
PR
MD
Severna Park
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
12
Eric Stoker-Spirt
19:40.0
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
83.
11
Michael Brown
19:40.7
MD
Arundel
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
84.
11
Jonathan Werner
19:42.3
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
85.
11
Greg Hare
19:44.0
PR
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
86.
9
Jake Daubert
19:47.7
MD
Chesapeake-AA
Oct 2
Crossfire Invitational
87.
11
Logan Gibb
19:54.0
MD
Severna Park
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
88.
11
Jonathan Snowden
19:56.0
MD
South River
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
89.
10
Zimmie Dickinson
19:56.3
PR
MD
North Point
Sep 29
Maymont Invitational
90.
12
Dominic Gonzalez
19:58.0
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
91.
11
Parker Bettag
19:59.9
MD
Glen Burnie
Oct 25
Anne Arundel County Championships
92.
12
Kevin Clements
20:01.0
MD
Severna Park
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
93.
12
Scudder Sodergreen
20:04.7
PR
MD
Old Mill Senior
Oct 6
Gunpowder Invitational
94.
12
Jeff Platts
20:07.4
PR
MD
Arundel
Sep 14
Knights Invitational
95.
9
Nicholas Summers
20:08.0
MD
North Point
Oct 6
Octoberfest Invitational
96.
10
Mark Merryfield
20:09.0
MD
Old Mill Senior
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
97.
12
Julian Paige
20:13.0
PR
MD
Arundel
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
98.
11
Keith Boone
20:14.0
MD
Severna Park
Sep 1
Seahawk Invitational
99.
10
Kevin DiCola
20:14.7
MD
Great Mills
Sep 5
Lackey Home Meet
100.
9
Jonathan Martinez
20:15.0
MD
North Point
Oct 6
Octoberfest Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.