Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Joe Hardy15:03.1   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational
2.11Andrew Foerder15:38.0   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 29  39th Annual Stanford Invitational (High Schoo...
3.12Keenan Piper15:52.7   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
4.12Henry Morris15:54.4   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
5.11Max Leach15:54.6   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
6.10Stuart Smith15:55.6   WA Nathan Hale   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
7.12Gareth Jones16:02.1   WA O'Dea   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
8.10Patrick McDermott16:05.5   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
9.12Kevin Hogan16:11.5   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
10.10Kirby McDermott16:13.2   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
11.11Abebe Ferede16:15.3   WA Nathan Hale   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
12.11Keenan Leary16:25.3   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
13.12Natan Lee-Engel16:26.0   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 29  39th Annual Stanford Invitational (High Schoo...
14.11Keegan Boehm16:26.1   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
15.10Matt Siegel16:28.0   WA Eastside Catholic   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
16.12Tomas Delgado16:28.6   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
12Tyler Cox16:28.6   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
18.9Ryan Cox16:30.5   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
19.10Killian Pinkelman16:31.3   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
20.12Mirutse Heyesus16:35.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
21.11Rilee Sanders16:42.0   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
22.12Cameron Mohn16:45.5   WA O'Dea   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
23.11Kellen Manley16:48.2   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
24.10Ciaran O'Leary16:50.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
25.12Connor Howard16:52.3   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
26.11Colum McKannay16:52.9   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
27.12Alex Rockhill16:53.2   WA Nathan Hale   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
28.10Seth Hawksford16:54.4   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
29.12Michael O'Neil16:55.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 5  Lower Woodland Time Trial #1
30.10Nick Kosinski16:56.9   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
31.12Davin Fitzgerald17:00.2   WA Bainbridge   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
32.12Oliver Manley17:02.5   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
33.12Jonah Falk17:07.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
34.12Tyler Little17:07.6   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
35.11Nick Entress17:09.4   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
36.10Jack Powell17:09.6   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
37.11Vikram Dhawan17:12.9   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
38.11Thomas Daniels17:13.7   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
39.10Alex Lanser17:14.6   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
40.11Bailey Ellis17:15.5   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
41.12Alex Otto17:18.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
42.12Simon Barbe17:18.1   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
43.10Sage Duggal17:18.3   WA Ingraham   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
44.12Daniel Hollowell17:21.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
12Ben Larson17:21.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
46.12Brendan Willerford17:22.5   WA Bainbridge   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
47.10John Rosenberger17:27.1   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
48.11Austin Harper17:28.0   WA Bainbridge   Oct 3  NH, Seattle Prep, Lakeside, WS, Bainbridge, I...
49.11Gabriel Joseph17:29.7   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
50.11Logan Presch17:29.8   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
51.12Brian Comer17:30.0   WA Eastside Catholic   Jul 7  East / West Senior All-Star Race
12Andrew Kyrios17:30.0   WA Eastside Catholic   Oct 4  Metro 3A League Meet (O'Dea/HN, CSI, EC, FRK,...
53.11Aedan Roberts17:31.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
54.10Chuck Tookey17:33.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
55.12Andrew Drape17:34.3   WA Franklin   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
56.10David Boeckh17:35.4   WA Chief Sealth   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
57.9Sam Leach17:36.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
58.11Michael Ahrens17:37.8   WA West Seattle   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
59.12David Inglis17:39.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
60.12Ford Eimon17:39.9   WA Bainbridge   Oct 3  NH, Seattle Prep, Lakeside, WS, Bainbridge, I...
61.10Antonio Andres17:40.4   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
62.11Oliver Gibb17:40.9   WA Ingraham   Oct 10  ING/Franklin/Blanchet/O'Dea/HNA/Bainbridge/RB
63.10Marley Smith17:45.0   WA Chief Sealth   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
64.10Andy Reischling17:45.3   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 10  NXN Northwest Regional Championships
65.12Cory Leeways17:46.7   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
66.12Aaron Taylor17:48.5   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 3  NH, Seattle Prep, Lakeside, WS, Bainbridge, I...
67.11John Ghiglione17:50.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
68.10Cole Sena17:51.7   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
69.10William Moloney17:52.6   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
70.12Peyton Walker17:53.4   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
71.12Gordon Shelton-Jenc...17:54.8   WA Bainbridge   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
72.10Jason Garcia17:55.6   WA O'Dea   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
73.11Sean McKinney17:56.1   WA O'Dea   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
74.11Liban Dahir17:56.3   WA Franklin   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
75.12Francis Henn17:57.9   WA O'Dea   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
76.12Sean Marty17:58.9   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 20  Bishop Blanchet/Nathan Hale/Holy Names/Frankl...
77.12Jesse Simpson17:59.0   WA Chief Sealth   Oct 4  Metro 3A League Meet (O'Dea/HN, CSI, EC, FRK,...
78.10Bryce Walsh18:00.9   WA Ingraham   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
79.10Lorenzo Waller18:01.0   WA Chief Sealth   Oct 4  Metro 3A League Meet (O'Dea/HN, CSI, EC, FRK,...
80.9Peter Hogan18:01.4   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
81.10Anders Hirst18:02.1   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
82.10Aidan Jensen18:04.1   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
83.11Daniel Galindo-Nava...18:04.4   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
84.10Thomas Psyhogeos18:04.9   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
85.12Tom Simpson18:05.2   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
86.9Dylan Tom18:06.6   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
87.10Miles Baker18:09.6   WA Ingraham   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
88.10Winter Tumbaga18:10.0   WA Franklin   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
89.10Andrew Fischer18:10.7   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
90.12Gabe Coluccio18:11.0   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
91.10Jacob Carney18:12.2   WA West Seattle   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
92.11Kip Wilson18:15.5   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
93.12Joe DeArmas18:16.7   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
94.10Tristan Mohn18:17.0   WA O'Dea   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
95.10Amir Ibrahim18:20.2   WA Franklin   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
96.9Frankie Stoner18:21.9   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
97.12David Mallick18:23.3   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
98.10Peter Lindsey18:24.0   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
99.11Joe Christianson18:24.8   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
100.10Arthur Lane18:25.7   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Andrea Masterson18:16.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
2.11Rebecca Delacruz-Gu...18:37.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
3.12Moira O'Connor Lent...18:52.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
4.12Lily Engelbrekt19:13.7   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
5.9Paloma Farkas19:28.3   WA Nathan Hale   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
6.11Signe Lindquist19:46.6   WA Bainbridge   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
7.12Aimee Olsen19:49.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
12Aimee Strobeck-Olse...19:49.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
9.12Natalie Fox19:59.2   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
10.11Kenaia Neumann20:02.0   WA Chief Sealth   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
11.9Casey Clarke20:04.8   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
12.12Maddie Cavanagh20:08.9   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 12  Seattle Prep, Ing, ODea, Holy Names, Bain, Fr...
13.10Emma Morris20:21.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
14.11Elizabeth Webster20:22.3   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
15.12Kathryn McHenry20:31.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
16.12Emily Anderson20:31.5   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
17.10Rosie McDonagh20:33.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
18.11Jasmine Shirey20:38.8   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
19.12Eileen Bates20:41.1   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
20.10Twig Graham20:42.5   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
21.12Rachel Weinand20:43.7   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 3  WIAA 3A State Championships
22.11Shannon Wichmann20:47.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
23.11Catherine Badart20:49.3   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
24.10Bridget Keaton20:49.6   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
25.10Sammy Vowles20:54.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
26.11Alison Wise20:55.0   WA Bainbridge   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
27.12Michiko Yee20:58.5   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
28.11Teresa Wang21:00.9   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
29.12Jessie Thoreson21:02.5   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
30.10Cora Davies21:04.6   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
31.9Maria Mueller21:06.6   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 10  ING/Franklin/Blanchet/O'Dea/HNA/Bainbridge/RB
32.10Lindsey Call21:07.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
33.12Sammy McGanney21:07.8   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
34.12Joey Bosserman21:07.9   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
35.11Sandy Matthews21:10.6   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
36.12Monica Shaw21:12.1   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
37.10Lindsay Wienkers21:12.9   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
38.11Kate Gleason21:13.0   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
39.11Rachel Smith21:16.1   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
40.12Julie Henling21:18.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
41.12Sophia Wood21:21.7   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
42.11Sophia James21:23.8   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
43.10Morgan Blevins21:25.3   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
44.10Lauren Meany21:26.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
45.10RuthMabel Boytz21:26.4   WA Ingraham   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
46.9Malena Delgado21:27.3   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
47.12Bailey Nurmia21:28.0   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 29  39th Annual Stanford Invitational (High Schoo...
48.11Maddy Bosserman21:36.0   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
49.9Julia Denlinger21:38.0   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
9Katy Spencer21:38.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
51.10Ari Wernecke21:39.1   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 12  Seattle Prep, Ing, ODea, Holy Names, Bain, Fr...
52.11Melissa Newbry21:41.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
53.10Eleanor Vail21:47.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
54.9Kyra Yanny21:48.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
55.10Nicole Wong21:48.7   WA Franklin   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
56.12Anna Misenti21:50.1   WA Bainbridge   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
57.11Sarah Luth21:50.9   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
58.10Amelia Best21:51.8   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 26  O'Dea/Holy Names/Seattle Prep/Bishop Blanchet...
59.10Kelly Stone21:53.6   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
60.11Anne Gardner21:54.6   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
61.12Madison Bolejack21:55.0   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
62.12Emily Aleinikoff21:59.8   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
63.12Emily Diedrich22:02.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
12Julia Thomas22:02.0   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
65.10Riley Butler22:07.2   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
66.10Nora Hendricks22:09.6   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
67.12Margo Heffron22:11.0   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
11Evelyn Morris22:11.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
69.11Ivy Terry22:13.6   WA Bainbridge   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
70.11Brooke Sarver22:14.5   WA Chief Sealth   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
71.11Annelise Cassidy22:15.8   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 26  O'Dea/Holy Names/Seattle Prep/Bishop Blanchet...
72.9Lydia Simpson22:17.0   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
73.11Katie Franke22:20.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
11Margaret Morse22:20.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
75.12Natalie Bissiri22:20.5   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
76.9Sydney Neumann22:21.9   WA Ingraham   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
77.10Caroline Schmidt22:23.6   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
78.11Naomi Price-Lazarus22:28.2   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
79.9Elena Joseph22:29.0   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
80.11Elana Mabrito22:30.3   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
81.10Jaclyn Verzuh22:34.7   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
82.12Grace Stonecipher22:35.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
83.12April Pradhan22:37.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
10Eva Beyer22:37.0   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
85.12Serena Bernthal-Jon...22:38.0   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
86.10Serena Pollard22:40.4   WA Ingraham   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
87.11Madison Miller22:43.1   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 12  Seattle Prep, Ing, ODea, Holy Names, Bain, Fr...
88.9Emma Fabert22:45.0   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
89.10Maddie Kelly22:46.1   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
90.12Emiko Smukler22:46.9   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
91.10Sydney Meany22:48.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
10Grace Peer22:48.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
93.11Hannah Kortbawi22:49.1   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
94.10Juliana Beauchene22:50.4   WA Eastside Catholic   Oct 11  Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, ...
95.12Emma Naden-Johns22:53.0   WA Bainbridge   Oct 25  District 2 3A Sea-King Championships
96.11Anna Socha22:59.8   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
97.10Meg Englert23:00.6   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
98.10Megan Fu23:00.9   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 18  Metro 3A League Championships
99.12Justine Davis23:04.4   WA Ingraham   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
100.12Maddie Burns23:06.0   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 29  Twilight XC Invitational
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.