Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Matthew Centrowitz14:38.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
2.12Chris Moody15:39.0   MD South River   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
3.12Erik Anderson15:41.0   MD Archbishop Curley   Sep 7Park and Mount St. Joseph at Archbishop Curle...
4.12Jared Welsh15:42.5   MD Francis Scott Key   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
5.12Christopher Bowie15:47.4   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
6.12Dwight Parker15:48.2   MD Woodlawn   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
7.12Robert Wetzel15:48.5   MD Archbishop Spalding   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
8.11Dylan Bernard15:50.6   MD Urbana   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
9.12Vince Walsh15:51.7   MD Dulaney   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
10.11Christopher Moen15:55.3   MD Walter Johnson   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
11.12Malik Zafar15:56.0   MD Meade   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
12.12Kyle Gaffney15:59.6   MD James Hubert Blake   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
13.12Chris Barnard16:01.2   MD Sherwood   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
14.12Michael Tousley16:02.6   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
15.11Jeremy Buyer16:06.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
16.11John Brungot16:08.0   MD South River   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
17.12William Palmer16:08.1   MD Walt Whitman   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
18.11Neal Darmody16:09.2   MD Quince Orchard   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
19.11Arthur Leathers16:09.7   MD Francis Scott Key   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
20.12Sam Boimov16:10.9   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
21.12Tommy Mullings16:11.4   MD Sherwood   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
22.11Josh Finkle16:12.0   MD Thomas Stone   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
23.11Ryan Bowser16:14.4   MD Northern Garrett County   Nov 2Maryland 1A West Regional Championship
24.12Justin Cole16:14.8   MD Williamsport   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
25.12Greg Bove16:16.0   MD Quince Orchard   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
26.12Sam Epstein16:17.0   MD Walt Whitman   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
27.12Brandon Boyer16:18.0   MD Middletown   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
28.12Michael Stepek16:18.7   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
29.12Matt Provonche16:19.6   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
30.12Andrew Revelle16:20.0   MD Atholton   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A South Regional Championships
31.12Paul Riggio16:20.5   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
32.11Jordan White16:20.8   MD Francis Scott Key   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
33.12Jamesjt Carney16:21.5   MD Beall (CLOSED)   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
34.10Vikas Bhatia16:22.8   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
12Kelli Thibou16:22.8   MD Eleanor Roosevelt   Sep 30McDonald's Maymont Festival
36.11David Laratta16:23.0   MD Quince Orchard   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
37.11Wil Zahorodny16:24.0   MD Damascus   Sep 19Einstein @ Damascus
38.12Matt Gelety16:26.0   MD Chesapeake-AA   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
39.12Joe Peterson16:27.1   MD St. Andrew's Episcopal   Nov 2Gonzaga, GDS, St. Andrews, Maret and The Heig...
40.9Andrew Palmer16:27.2   MD Walt Whitman   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
41.11Sumanth Kuppalli16:30.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
42.11Corey Centofonti16:30.1   MD Smithsburg   Nov 2Maryland 1A West Regional Championship
43.12Reagan Lynch16:30.2   MD Quince Orchard   Sep 9Peter Gerhagty Invitational
44.12Ryan Stasiowski16:30.5   MD Loyola Blakefield   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
45.10Cory Horton16:30.6   MD Clear Spring   Nov 2Maryland 1A West Regional Championship
46.12Cj Naper16:30.9   MD South Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
47.11Josh Joson16:31.0   MD Quince Orchard   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
48.12Brian Marshall16:31.9   MD Seneca Valley   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
49.12Greg Jubb16:33.6   MD Loyola Blakefield   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
50.12Nick Stine16:34.0   MD Urbana   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
12Brandon Demers16:34.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
52.10Michael Lilley16:34.2   MD Williamsport   Nov 2Maryland 1A West Regional Championship
53.11Mike Limongelli16:35.1   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
54.12Graham Peck16:35.9   MD Dulaney   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
55.12Matt Abernethy16:36.1   MD Georgetown Prep   Sep 30Oatlands Invitational
11Pete Houlihan16:36.1   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
57.11Zach Holz16:36.2   MD Francis Scott Key   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
58.12Jacob Sisler16:37.4   MD Westminster   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
59.12Matt Adamiak16:37.7   MD Walkersville   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
60.10Nick Huang16:40.0   MD Urbana   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
11Devin Bohanan16:40.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
62.10Graham Bazell16:41.0   MD Atholton   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A South Regional Championships
12Brady Perrott16:41.0   MD Hereford   Nov 3MPSSAA 3A/2A North Regional Championships
64.12Dustin Adams16:41.7   MD Clear Spring   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
65.11Ramon Munoz16:42.1   MD Clarksburg   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
66.10Dennis Steiger16:43.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
67.11Russell Speiden16:43.4   MD Sherwood   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
68.11Artem Panasenkov16:46.1   MD Quince Orchard   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
69.12Brent Dawson16:47.0   MD Century   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
10Matthew Oechel16:47.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
71.11Luke Reding16:47.1   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
72.11Eric Liberatore16:47.7   MD Liberty   Sep 6Libertytown Quad Meet
73.9Michael Hageman16:48.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
74.12Elias Tousley16:48.4   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Sep 9Peter Gerhagty Invitational
11Ian McDermott16:48.4   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
76.11Andrew Stresing16:49.0   MD South River   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
12Kolten Koelzer16:49.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
78.12Brian Sickles16:50.4   MD Richard Montgomery   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
79.10Tim Souders16:50.6   MD Liberty   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
80.10Jake Zamostny16:51.3   MD South Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
81.11Trevor Keen16:51.6   MD Archbishop Spalding   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
82.10Ellery Murdock16:52.4   MD Urbana   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
83.10Josh Day16:53.0   MD Meade   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
84.11Danny Generette16:53.5   MD Chesapeake-BC   Nov 2Maryland 1A Central Regional Championship
85.11Justin Zarzaca16:54.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
86.12Donald Lockhart16:54.1   MD Eleanor Roosevelt   Sep 30McDonald's Maymont Festival
87.12Michael Grubby16:54.9   MD Linganore   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
88.12Mickey Stepek16:55.0   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 19Winston Churchill, Montgomery Blair @ Gaither...
11Robbie Linnoila16:55.0   MD Winston Churchill   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
90.12Shane Craig16:55.4   MD Francis Scott Key   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
91.12Chris Bowie16:56.4   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Sep 9Peter Gerhagty Invitational
92.10Dan Cimiluca16:57.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
93.12Brendan Dulaney16:57.3   MD Westminster   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
94.10Doug Findeisen16:57.5   MD South Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
95.10Danny Siebenhaar16:58.0   MD North County   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
96.11William Orndorff16:58.2   MD Rockville   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
97.10Avior Zynda16:58.6   MD Century   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
98.11Jeremy Bowers16:59.0   MD Eleanor Roosevelt   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A South Regional Championships
12Tom Devlin16:59.0   MD Chesapeake-AA   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
100.10Craig Morgan16:59.4   MD River Hill   Oct 7Interstate Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Morgane Gay18:14.5   MD Walt Whitman   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
2.12Cara Harrison18:26.2   MD Quince Orchard   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
3.11Emma Eckerstrom18:35.0   MD Northwest   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
4.12Halsey Sinclair18:39.8   MD Montgomery Blair   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
5.12Katie Hursey18:40.3   MD North Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
6.11Louise Hannallah18:44.0   MD Winston Churchill   Sep 19Winston Churchill, Montgomery Blair @ Gaither...
7.10Katie Harman18:46.1   MD River Hill   Oct 7Interstate Classic
8.10Kristen Malloy18:46.7   MD Hereford   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
9.11Kathy Aherne18:47.0   MD Northwest   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
10.10Mary Fromme18:51.0   MD South River   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
11.11Luyang Liu18:53.0   MD Richard Montgomery   Sep 13Sherwood v. Richard Montgomery
12.12Alison Smith18:56.0   MD Atholton   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A South Regional Championships
9Hillary Lee18:56.0   MD South River   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
14.11Katlyn Dillow18:59.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
15.11Liya Kasimova19:01.0   MD Severna Park   Oct 7Interstate Classic
16.10Sarah Britton19:02.0   MD Richard Montgomery   Sep 13Sherwood v. Richard Montgomery
17.11Olivia Webster19:07.0   MD Leonardtown   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
18.12Marika Walker19:08.0   MD Eleanor Roosevelt   Oct 19PG County Championship
19.10Carly Reed19:08.1   MD Century   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
20.12Nora McCall19:08.2   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
21.12Tait Woodward19:10.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
22.11Anjelica Dinucci19:13.7   MD Dulaney   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
23.11Sara Bailey19:15.1   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
24.12Liz Mccarter19:16.0   MD Mount Hebron   Oct 11Run From The Lions Den
25.10Miranda Heater19:18.0   MD South River   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
26.12Ashlyn Sinclair19:18.3   MD Montgomery Blair   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
27.11Emily Powell19:22.9   MD South Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
28.12Katie Ogden19:24.0   MD Northern   Sep 16Brunswick Invitational
29.11Becca Stinner19:25.0   MD Northwest   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
10Elyse Borisko19:25.0   MD Howard   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A South Regional Championships
31.9Kirsten McGovern19:26.3   MD Century   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
32.10Rachel Sykes19:29.2   MD South Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
33.11Lauryn MacFawn19:31.2   MD Allegany   Nov 2Maryland 1A West Regional Championship
34.10Taylor Colbert19:34.7   MD Damascus   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
35.12Monica Delizo19:35.0   MD Richard Montgomery   Sep 13Sherwood v. Richard Montgomery
36.10Alyssa Oursler19:35.9   MD Middletown   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
37.11Kelly Rush19:36.1   MD Dulaney   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
38.9Catherine Robinson19:36.7   MD South Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
39.9Abby Spitler19:38.9   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
40.12Shamika Patton19:39.6   MD Frederick   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
41.11Stephanie Bardon19:40.2   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
42.9Kristin Wilson19:40.3   MD Middletown   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
43.12Carly Hamill19:41.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
44.12Katie Griffin19:42.6   MD Winters Mill   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
45.12Brittany Furst19:44.7   MD John Carroll   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
46.10Alana Moore19:46.0   MD Richard Montgomery   Sep 13Sherwood v. Richard Montgomery
47.12Kate Askine19:47.5   MD Dulaney   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
48.9Michelle Fish19:48.0   MD Winston Churchill   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
49.12Erin Whelan19:48.7   MD Catonsville   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
50.12Tara Weiss19:49.1   MD Gaithersburg   Sep 9Frank Keyser Invitational
51.9Sadie Dempsey19:49.7   MD Severna Park   Oct 7Interstate Classic
52.10Laura Blevins19:50.0   MD Chesapeake-AA   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
53.8Jennifer Spencer19:53.6   MD Walter Johnson   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
54.12Angeli Sivaraman19:54.9   MD Centennial   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships
55.10Kelsey Hill19:55.5   MD Severna Park   Sep 22South Carroll Invitational
56.10Kelsey Kenealy19:56.0   MD Severna Park   Oct 7Interstate Classic
12Megan Lee19:56.0   MD Chesapeake-AA   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
58.10Aimee Moores19:57.0   MD Quince Orchard   Sep 29Brooks Paul Short Run 2006
59.-Frances Kellerman19:59.2   MD McDonogh   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
60.11Katie Limbacher20:00.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
61.12Lisa Robbins20:00.8   MD Liberty   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
62.11Veronica Salcido20:01.1   MD Thomas S Wootton   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
63.11Jessica Lang20:02.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
64.10Kelly Ramsburg20:03.3   MD Urbana   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
65.11Debbie Isen20:04.4   MD Walt Whitman   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
66.9Maryam Fikri20:04.7   MD Winston Churchill   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
67.10Lindsay Smith20:05.2   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
68.12Liz Pickett20:06.0   MD Liberty   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
69.11Emma Larkin20:07.0   MD Dulaney   Aug 26Severna Park @ Dulaney
70.10Julianna Rubino20:07.1   MD Notre Dame Preparatory   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
71.12Lauren Childs20:07.5   MD Bryn Mawr   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
72.10Jennifer Bae20:08.6   MD Dulaney   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
73.12Hannah Mayhew20:10.0   MD Towson   Sep 9Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
12Martina Dodd20:10.0   MD Meade   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
75.12Ashlee Horst20:10.3   MD Century   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
76.12Jennifer Redman20:11.0   MD Eleanor Roosevelt   Oct 19PG County Championship
77.12Cortney Crouse20:11.6   MD Linganore   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
78.11Erika Stasakova20:12.4   MD John Carroll   Nov 11DC/Maryland Private Schools Cross-Country Cha...
79.12Violeta Duncan20:13.3   MD Quince Orchard   Oct 21Montgomery County Championships
80.11Nicole Clarke20:14.3   MD John Carroll   Nov 11DC/Maryland Private Schools Cross-Country Cha...
81.11Samantha Matthews20:15.1   MD Glenelg Country   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
82.10Brooke Pettner20:15.4   MD North Hagerstown   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
83.8Megan Yi20:15.9   MD River Hill   Oct 7Interstate Classic
84.12Kristen O'brien20:16.0   MD Winters Mill   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
85.10Tracey Forsythe20:16.6   MD Williamsport   Nov 2Maryland 1A West Regional Championship
86.11Alyssa Haglund20:17.0   MD Broadneck   Nov 3MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
87.10Taylor Bielski20:17.4   MD Century   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
88.11Maria Moss20:17.6   MD Brunswick   Nov 2Maryland 1A West Regional Championship
89.12Liz Guidara20:19.3   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
90.11Allison Eaton20:19.5   MD Westminster   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
91.10Kitty Kistler20:19.9   MD Walkersville   Nov 2MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
92.10Marta Randall20:20.0   MD Hereford   Nov 3MPSSAA 3A/2A North Regional Championships
93.12Masha Berge20:21.0   MD Winston Churchill   Sep 19Winston Churchill, Montgomery Blair @ Gaither...
94.9Beth Conlon20:21.1   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
95.12Jordan Atha20:21.5   MD Williamsport   Oct 7Interstate Classic
96.12Lu Gao20:22.9   MD Dulaney   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
97.7Rosie Miola20:23.6   MD Notre Dame Preparatory   Sep 3011th Mercersburg Academy Invitational
98.12Laura McCary20:23.9   MD Col. Zadok Magruder   Nov 2 MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
99.12Lindsay Wilson20:25.0   MD Seton Keough   Sep 6St. John's Catholic Prep Invite
11Molly Donovan20:25.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 2MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.