Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Taylor Williams15:32.8   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
2.11Joseph Jackson15:35.4   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
3.12Alphonse Harris15:56.5   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
4.12Bobby Voigt16:08.5   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
5.9Jay McKenna16:09.5   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
6.11Greg Roeth16:22.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
7.-Nathan Tavenor16:33.0   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 30Divine Child Falcon Invite
8.10Mark Wieferich16:33.1   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
9.11Ben Foley16:34.9   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
10.9Chase Sweeney16:53.0   OH Napoleon   Sep 30New Haven Cross Country Invite
11.12Cory Hines16:56.0   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
12.11Isaac Niekamp16:56.3   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
13.10Cody Embree17:03.5   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
14.11Davis Filippell17:13.0   OH Hawken   Oct 7Medina Cross-country Festival
15.10David Crumley17:13.1   OH Hamilton Township   Oct 14MSL Buckeye
16.12Chris Johnson17:19.2   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
17.10Matt Hopke17:23.3   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
18.10John Stucker17:28.7   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
19.10Hank Geer17:29.1   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
20.9Andy Goodwin17:30.9   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
21.-Zach Trisel17:40.0   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 30Divine Child Falcon Invite
22.12Josh Webb17:44.0   OH Cardington-Lincoln   Oct 14MOAC at Sparta Highland
23.-Scott Knapik17:47.0   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 30Divine Child Falcon Invite
-Michael Wilkinson17:47.0   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 30Divine Child Falcon Invite
25.11Mike Kartavich17:47.8   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
26.12Heath Cogswell17:52.0   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
27.10Mitch Williams17:52.5   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
28.12Brad Wells17:56.0   OH Toledo Start   Oct 7TPS Invitational
29.10Matt Murray17:57.6   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
30.11Will Varwig17:58.4   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
31.-Alex Moore17:59.0   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 30Divine Child Falcon Invite
32.11Brian Wheeler18:02.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
33.10Jon Holland18:03.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
34.-Kenta Shimizu18:04.0   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 30Divine Child Falcon Invite
35.12Matt Wieferich18:06.4   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
36.12Matt Young18:07.3   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
37.12Jack Pryzwara18:10.6   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
38.12Adam Gandelot18:11.0   OH Cardington-Lincoln   Oct 14MOAC at Sparta Highland
39.11Mike Boersma18:13.4   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
40.10Eric Ballinger18:15.3   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
41.12Drew Mullen18:17.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
42.10Scott Bauman18:20.0   OH Napoleon   Sep 16Ottawa Glandorf Blue/Gold Invite
43.9Denton Thompson18:20.6   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
44.10Tyler Meinerding18:21.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
10Brandon Moore18:21.0   OH Toledo Start   Sep 16Galion Cross Country Festival
12Abel Mills18:21.0   OH Hawken   Oct 7Medina Cross-country Festival
47.10Peter Starnes18:24.0   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
48.11Bobby Stites18:27.0   OH Napoleon   Oct 14Greater Buckeye Conference
49.12Travis Milligan18:28.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
50.12Dylan Rees18:30.0   OH Marietta   Aug 26Elizabeth S. Broughton Invitational
51.12Stephen Ferris18:32.0   OH Toledo Start   Oct 7TPS Invitational
52.9Dan Wilson18:33.0   OH Toledo Start   Oct 7TPS Invitational
53.12Mike Apke18:33.2   OH Sycamore   Oct 7Portage Invitational
54.12Joe Frazier18:36.7   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
55.12Scott Langenkamp18:37.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
56.10Adam Murray18:39.9   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
57.12Ray Allen18:41.3   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
58.11Josh Hilgefort18:42.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
59.12Chris Gerity18:43.0   OH Toledo Start   Oct 7TPS Invitational
60.9Kyle Browne18:43.4   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
61.11Bryan Blagg18:44.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
11Ross Damman18:44.0   OH Napoleon   Aug 26Defiance Early Bird
63.9Richard Snyder18:50.0   OH Napoleon   Aug 26Defiance Early Bird
-Sean Smith18:50.0   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 30Divine Child Falcon Invite
65.10Jon Stewart18:50.9   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
66.9Josh Ayers18:51.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
67.10Steven Jones18:55.7   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
68.10Kyle Niermann18:56.0   OH Napoleon   Sep 16Ottawa Glandorf Blue/Gold Invite
69.10Jesse Shankland19:04.4   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
70.9Josh Joosse19:14.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 7Piketon Invitational
71.11Sam Byrum19:16.0   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
72.10Stephen Steingass19:18.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
73.9Jon Smith19:19.0   OH Toledo Start   Oct 7TPS Invitational
74.11Brett Ewing19:21.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
75.12Connor Briggs19:24.0   OH Toledo Start   Oct 7TPS Invitational
76.9Matt Boedeker19:25.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 7Piketon Invitational
77.10Ross Saneholtz19:27.0   OH Napoleon   Oct 5Coldwater Lions Invitational
78.11Nick Hanner19:28.2   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
79.12Tik Wong19:28.4   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
80.11Craig Frilling19:33.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
81.11Justin Aselage19:38.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
11Dan Post19:38.0   OH Hawken   Oct 7Medina Cross-country Festival
83.12Jeremiah Wagner19:43.0   OH Cardington-Lincoln   Oct 21OHSAA Division III District Meet at Watkins
84.9Mark Frilling19:44.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
85.10Michael Mihal19:45.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
86.12Andy Ellis19:47.0   OH Zane Trace   Sep 2Kiwanis Inv.
87.10Craig Langenkamp19:49.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 24Shelby County Preview
10Isaiah Wilds19:49.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
89.9Weston Davis19:59.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 7Piketon Invitational
90.10Bobby Ferdelman20:05.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
91.10Sam Martin20:06.0   OH Toledo Start   Oct 7TPS Invitational
92.9Cody Wittekind20:06.4   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
93.9Jon Garrett20:07.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
94.12Brad Williams20:15.7   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
95.11Alex Barengo20:17.6   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
96.10Marcus Fahreny20:18.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
97.12James Morton20:21.0   OH Miamisburg   Aug 26Bob Schul Invitational
98.12Jeff Lawless20:26.9   OH Ironton   Oct 3Fairland Mini Meet
99.11David Crossan20:27.6   OH Ironton   Oct 7Piketon Invitational
100.10Sam Wesche20:32.0   OH Napoleon   Aug 26Defiance Early Bird

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Caitlin Thomas18:32.0   OH Cardington-Lincoln   Nov 4State Championships
2.11Erika Alpeter18:34.7   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
3.10Holly Baird18:36.0   OH Wauseon   Sep 16Delta Invitational
4.10Lauren Agnew19:04.0   OH Boardman   Sep 30Clipper Invitational
5.9Rachel Huddle19:09.0   OH Napoleon   Nov 4State Championships
6.12Lindsey Keller19:24.6   OH St Joseph Academy   Oct 7Portage Invitational
7.-Becky Miller19:32.4   OH Old Fort   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
8.10Kelly Gallagher19:32.6   OH St Joseph Academy   Oct 7Portage Invitational
9.11Melissa Roth19:36.7   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
10.12Emmy Moore19:56.1   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
11.9Alexa Stults19:56.3   OH Old Fort   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
12.11Kenzie Bova19:56.5   OH St Joseph Academy   Oct 7Portage Invitational
13.10Linley Mescher19:59.1   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
14.-Annette Daniel20:10.9   OH Mohawk   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
15.-Carly Reese20:11.0   OH Lakota (Kansas)   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
16.10Kristin Karn20:11.4   OH St Joseph Academy   Oct 7Portage Invitational
17.-Ashley Fisher20:12.0   OH Gibsonburg   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
18.-Caitlin Witt20:19.0   OH Pike-Delta-York   Sep 16Delta Invitational
9Darla Heimann20:19.0   OH Elmwood   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
20.-Lucy Stults20:27.2   OH Old Fort   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
21.10Melissa Bresnahan20:29.7   OH St Joseph Academy   Oct 7Portage Invitational
22.12Gretchen Wesche20:32.0   OH Napoleon   Oct 21OHSAA Div. II District Meet
23.-Amy Stutzman20:34.0   OH Wauseon   Sep 16Delta Invitational
24.-Hollis Barber20:37.9   OH Ottawa Hills   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
25.9Sara Lauf20:40.0   OH Napoleon   Oct 21OHSAA Div. II District Meet
26.10Hillary Seely20:40.9   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
27.9Kara Gasson20:41.0   OH Fort Loramie   Aug 26Celina Invitational
28.11Sara Armstrong20:43.2   OH Emmanuel Christian (Toled...   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
29.-Lexie Baird20:44.0   OH Wauseon   Sep 16Delta Invitational
-Dani Rufenacht20:44.0   OH Pettisville   Sep 16Delta Invitational
31.9Julia Windom20:46.0   OH Lakota (Kansas)   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
32.11Kim Swartz20:46.2   OH Tiffin Calvert   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
33.-Kaye Bockbrader20:50.0   OH Elmwood   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
34.-Sarah Girand20:52.0   OH Lakota (Kansas)   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
35.10Ashley Fitch20:54.0   OH River Valley (Bidwell)   Mar 1Piketon Invitational
36.9Nicole Mangas20:55.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 2Runnin' With The Devils
37.11Hannah Cox21:02.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 7Piketon Invitational
38.9Elizabeth Buchman21:02.3   OH Tiffin Calvert   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
39.12Emmeline Gattie21:02.8   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
40.12Kelly Grieve21:03.0   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 2Runnin' With The Devils
41.9Emily Young21:04.9   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
42.11Abby Nearhood21:05.2   OH Toledo Christian   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
43.9LaRae Dorsten21:05.6   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
44.-Danielle Wyse21:07.0   OH Gorham-Fayette   Sep 16Delta Invitational
-Ashley Brockschmidt21:07.0   OH Lakota (Kansas)   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
46.-Alaina Haubert21:07.7   OH Gibsonburg   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
47.12Adelae Bell21:08.0   OH Napoleon   Sep 16Ottawa Glandorf Blue/Gold Invite
10Kacy Kunst21:08.0   OH Rossford   Sep 16Delta Invitational
49.10Alexia Turissini21:11.0   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 16Delta Invitational
-Antonia Alcala21:11.0   OH St Joseph Central Cath   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
51.9Gabby Kreuz21:12.1   OH St Joseph Academy   Oct 7Portage Invitational
52.11Courtney Miller21:13.0   OH Springfield Local (Hollan...   Oct 7Hudson Booster Invitational
53.11Amelia Hinkleman21:14.0   OH Napoleon   Oct 5Coldwater Lions Invitational
54.11Rachel Borowski21:14.6   OH St Joseph Academy   Oct 7Portage Invitational
55.10Alixe Korsnack21:17.0   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 2Runnin' With The Devils
56.12Heather Petrie21:17.2   OH Celina   Oct 7Portage Invitational
57.-Libbey Wilhelm21:19.0   OH Wauseon   Sep 16Delta Invitational
12Lindsey Main21:19.0   OH Springfield Local (Hollan...   Oct 7Hudson Booster Invitational
59.12Amanda Miller21:20.0   OH Cardinal Stritch   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
10Lydia Weaver21:20.0   OH Zane Trace   Oct 7Piketon Invitational
61.12Kirstie Iadicicco21:21.0   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
62.-Audrey Neal21:21.8   OH Mohawk   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
63.10Taylor Stichter21:22.0   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 2Runnin' With The Devils
64.11Kelsey Seymour21:22.2   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
65.-Jen Bundschuch21:22.5   OH St Paul   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
66.9Meradith Wagner21:23.0   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 2Runnin' With The Devils
67.9Erica Goeltzenleuch...21:24.0   OH Gorham-Fayette   Sep 16Delta Invitational
68.-Clare Berry21:27.0   OH St Wendelin   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
69.-Abby Overhulse21:31.0   OH Wauseon   Sep 16Delta Invitational
-Meghan Widmer21:31.0   OH Gibsonburg   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
71.11Rachel Hoops21:33.0   OH Napoleon   Sep 9Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
72.-Lauren Vandusen21:35.0   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 16Delta Invitational
12Katie Stoll21:35.0   OH Boardman   Sep 30Clipper Invitational
74.11Alyssa Antram21:38.7   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
75.-Emily Short21:40.0   OH Pettisville   Sep 16Delta Invitational
-Andrea Bender21:40.0   OH Bettsville   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
77.-Ellen Foos21:40.3   OH Gibsonburg   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
78.10Jazmine Patton21:41.5   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
79.9Colleen Kratofil21:44.0   OH Boardman   Sep 30Clipper Invitational
80.12Heather Seely21:44.1   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
81.11Brittany Wagner21:47.0   OH Anthony Wayne   Sep 16Delta Invitational
-Alexis Godeke21:47.0   OH Antwerp   Sep 16Delta Invitational
83.-Rachel Conley21:47.8   OH Mohawk   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
84.10Kylie Iadicicco21:49.0   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
85.-Courtney Lantz21:50.0   OH Pettisville   Sep 16Delta Invitational
-CariAnn Newby21:50.0   OH Elmwood   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
87.9Marissa Lasky21:52.4   OH Mohawk   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
88.12Lainee Carnahan21:53.0   OH Napoleon   Oct 21OHSAA Div. II District Meet
89.-Abby Boes21:54.7   OH Mohawk   Sep 23Cardinal Stritch Invitational
90.-Alycia Robinson21:55.0   OH Pike-Delta-York   Sep 16Delta Invitational
91.11Megan Betts21:55.8   OH Marietta   Sep 30Cambridge Invitational
92.11Allison Lawrence21:56.0   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 2Runnin' With The Devils
93.-Kate Brinker21:58.0   OH Gibsonburg   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
94.-Alysha Vehre21:59.0   OH Carey   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
95.9Becca Hoffman21:59.6   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 7Portage Invitational
96.-Danielle Jacoby22:01.0   OH Carey   Sep 30Bettsville Invitational
97.10Jene Marillier22:02.0   OH Sylvania Southview   Sep 2Runnin' With The Devils
11Darci Durham22:02.0   OH Napoleon   Oct 14Greater Buckeye Conference
99.10Alyson Stalter22:02.2   OH Marietta   Sep 26Wood/Washington County Challenge
100.12Elissa Sonnenberg22:03.0   OH Napoleon   Sep 9Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.