Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jakob Keyser15:26.0   OR Crater   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
2.11Taylor Morgan15:28.8   OR Central Catholic   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
3.11Bryce Burgess15:38.1   OR Franklin   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
4.11Brian Manning15:43.3   OR Jesuit   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
5.12Matt Parker15:47.3   OR Lincoln   Oct 26  PIL District Meet
6.12Chris Reed15:48.0   OR Klamath Union   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
7.12Ben Altemus15:49.0   OR Oakridge   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
8.12Kevin Elder15:51.1   OR St Helens   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
9.12Josh Seitz15:52.2   OR Forest Grove   Sep 20  Milwaukie/Putnam/West Linn/Canby/Forest Grove
10.12Joseph Carpenter15:52.5   OR Lincoln   Oct 26  PIL District Meet
11.10Samot Turina15:53.0   OR Central Catholic   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
12.12Lukas Fenley15:54.0   OR Thurston   Sep 16  South Salem Invitational
12Sean Coleman15:54.0   OR Canby   Oct 18  Lake Oswego, Lakeridge, Milwaukie, Canby, Tua...
11Spenser Lynass15:54.0   OR North Bend   Oct 26  Far West District Meet
15.12Sam Larson15:56.3   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
16.12Paul Fowler15:57.7   OR Beaverton   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
17.11Peter Maag15:58.0   OR Jesuit   Sep 30  Stanford Invitational
12Rob Prettyman15:58.0   OR Estacada   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
19.10Tim Costin15:59.3   OR Springfield   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
20.11Max Long16:00.0   OR Oakridge   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
21.12Darrick Waugh16:00.8   OR Henley   Oct 28  Skyline District Meet
22.10Benton Urquhart16:01.0   OR Sisters   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
23.12Darrell Terry16:03.0   OR North Medford   Oct 7  Chieftan Cross Country Invitational
24.11Tim Kessler16:03.1   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
25.10Elliott Jantzer16:03.6   OR Phoenix   Oct 19  Rogue River Multi-team Meet
26.11Jared Bassett16:04.0   OR Marshfield   Oct 11  Corvallis League meet
12Gino Gaddini16:04.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
28.11Ryan Santana16:04.1   OR Crater   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
29.10Elijah Greer16:05.0   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 18  Lake Oswego, Lakeridge, Milwaukie, Canby, Tua...
30.11Dave Marks16:06.0   OR Lakeridge   Oct 25  TRL District Championships
12Riley Werner16:06.0   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 25  TRL District Championships
32.12Josh Raines16:06.9   OR Canby   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
33.12Luke Wiltshire16:07.0   OR Central Catholic   Oct 4  PIL/MHC Cross-Over Meet @ Grant HS
34.12David Sherman16:07.2   OR McKenzie   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
35.9John Paden16:08.0   OR Clackamas   Oct 11  Putnam, Clack., Lakeridge, Milwaukie, F. Grov...
36.12Korey Humberston16:10.0   OR Cottage Grove   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
37.12David Rannabargar16:11.0   OR Regis   Oct 5  Regis Invitational
38.12Brad Bauer16:11.1   OR Thurston   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
39.11Curtis Yungen16:11.9   OR Crater   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
40.11Jacob Goertz16:12.4   OR Oregon City   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
41.10Nathan Mathabane16:12.9   OR Lincoln   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
42.11Matt Hollander16:13.0   OR Marist   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
43.10Trevor Berrian16:14.0   OR North Bend   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
44.10Jason Waldram16:14.3   OR Aloha   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
45.12Aaron Anderson16:14.8   OR Lincoln   Oct 26  PIL District Meet
46.12Ryan Petersen16:14.9   OR Thurston   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
47.12Kevin Jantzer16:15.0   OR Phoenix   Sep 1  post season
12Jared Correll16:15.0   OR David Douglas   Oct 4  PIL/MHC Cross-Over Meet @ Grant HS
10Alex Emberlin16:15.0   OR Westview   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
50.11Grant Eldridge16:16.0   OR Clackamas   Oct 11  Putnam, Clack., Lakeridge, Milwaukie, F. Grov...
11Zach Marx16:16.0   OR Central Catholic   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
52.11Jake Gardner16:17.7   OR Jesuit   Oct 18  Jesuit v. Beaverton
53.10Jordan Ringe16:17.9   OR Hermiston   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
54.12Ryan McLaughlin16:19.0   OR Milwaukie   Sep 20  Milwaukie/Putnam/West Linn/Canby/Forest Grove
12Nelson Zaludek16:19.0   OR Elmira   Oct 26  Sky-Em League
56.11Leo Castillo ('05-'...16:19.3   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
57.12Kevin O'Malley16:19.7   OR Central Catholic   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
58.12Jack Lindsay16:20.2   OR Siuslaw   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
59.10Michael Dueker16:20.4   OR Century   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
60.11Matt Miner16:20.6   OR Ashland   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
61.11Josh Paul16:22.0   OR North Medford   Sep 30  Stanford Invitational
62.12Will Gordon16:22.3   OR Clackamas   Sep 16  South Salem Invitational
63.12John Carley16:23.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 18  Jesuit v. Beaverton
64.12Justin Marble16:24.4   OR Forest Grove   Sep 20  Milwaukie/Putnam/West Linn/Canby/Forest Grove
65.11Lucas Rothenberger16:24.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 18  Jesuit v. Beaverton
11Vincent Kirse16:24.6   OR Beaverton   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
67.12Brad Higgins16:25.0   OR Grants Pass   Oct 10  Sheldon 6 way
68.11Daniel Friesen16:26.0   OR Westside Christian   Oct 5  Regis Invitational
12Zeke Van Patten16:26.0   OR Corvallis   Oct 28  Mid-Valley League District Meet
11Chris McConnell16:26.0   OR Madison   Nov 4  5A State Championship
71.12Tim Roady16:26.3   OR David Douglas   Oct 4  PIL/MHC Cross-Over Meet @ Grant HS
12Greg Lindstrom16:26.3   OR Wilson   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
73.12Matt McCrary16:27.0   OR Gladstone   Oct 27  Capital District Meet
74.12Luke Correll16:27.2   OR David Douglas   Oct 4  PIL/MHC Cross-Over Meet @ Grant HS
75.10Adrian Unkeles16:27.8   OR Lincoln   Oct 26  PIL District Meet
76.10Zach Elliott16:27.9   OR Crater   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
77.10Ryan Kavanaugh16:28.1   OR Sunset   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
78.12Ian Henderson16:28.3   OR Redmond   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
79.12Mike Seus16:29.4   OR St Mary's   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
80.12Ackerson Brad16:30.8   OR Aloha   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
81.12Crismon Lewis16:32.0   OR Gresham   Sep 22  Tigard Invite
12Jared Herr16:32.0   OR Sheldon   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
83.11Nick Wallace16:32.3   OR Forest Grove   Sep 20  Milwaukie/Putnam/West Linn/Canby/Forest Grove
84.12Sam Wotipka16:33.0   OR Central Catholic   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
11Walker Augustyniak16:33.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
86.11Michael Herrmann16:33.1   OR North Salem   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
87.12Joshua Frasier16:34.0   OR Coquille   Sep 23  Northwest Classic Cross Country Invitational
10David Carruth16:34.0   OR Henley   Nov 4  4A State Championships
89.10Andy Kiyokawa16:34.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
90.11Richard Zhu16:34.5   OR North Medford   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
91.11Forrest Jarvi16:36.0   OR Sprague   Sep 16  South Salem Invitational
11Steven Robert16:36.0   OR Marist   Oct 3  Richardson Run @ Fern Ridge Reservoir
11Ryan Graebner16:36.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
94.11Joel Turkheimer16:36.4   OR Central Catholic   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
95.12Logan Storie16:37.0   OR Corvallis   Oct 11  Corvallis League meet
11Ryan Soberanis16:37.0   OR La Salle Prep   Oct 27  Capital District Meet
12David Laney16:37.0   OR Central Catholic   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Qualifier
98.11Nick Petshow16:38.0   OR Canby   Sep 20  Milwaukie/Putnam/West Linn/Canby/Forest Grove
10Santana Alvarez16:38.0   OR Newberg   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
100.9Ben Demaree16:38.1   OR Jesuit   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Casey Masterson17:48.2   OR Sheldon   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
2.12Hayley Belli17:59.0   OR Philomath   Sep 9  Newport Beach Run
3.12Linsie Michels18:03.0   OR Cascade   Oct 27  Capital District Meet
4.11Adrienne McGuirk18:04.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
5.10Noelle VanRysselber...18:06.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
6.12Ilsa Paulson18:09.7   OR Sherwood   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
7.12Jennifer Macias18:16.6   OR Hermiston   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
12Katie Sullivan18:16.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
9.12Claire Michel18:18.0   OR Clackamas   Oct 25  TRL District Championships
10.11Lauren Loutzenhiser18:20.0   OR Molalla   Oct 27  Capital District Meet
11.10Audrey Botti18:24.6   OR Sunset   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
12.11Michelle Dettmann18:25.0   OR Centennial   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
13.11Shelby Brennan18:30.7   OR Aloha   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
14.11Crissy Foster18:35.5   OR Sunset   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
15.9Erin McLaughlin18:44.0   OR Milwaukie   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
16.9Khalia Tidwell18:45.0   OR Gresham   Oct 18  MHC Gresham, Hood River @ Centennial
17.9Ashley Baldovino18:47.0   OR Lakeview   Nov 4  1A/2A/3A State Championships
18.10Meghan Blood18:48.0   OR Valley Catholic   Oct 26  District Meet
19.12Marsha Lampi18:48.7   OR Lincoln   Oct 18  MHC Gresham, Hood River @ Centennial
20.11Amelia Yeager19:00.0   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 28  Mid-Valley League District Meet
21.11Brooke Keudell19:02.0   OR Regis   Oct 26  OSAA 3A/2A/1A District 3 Championships
22.10Claire Hagler19:04.0   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
23.9Morgan Martin19:05.2   OR St Mary's   Oct 26  District Meet, Special District 6
24.10Liz Miller19:06.1   OR Jesuit   Oct 18  Jesuit v. Beaverton
25.11Maren Westby19:07.0   OR West Salem   Nov 4  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
26.11Meghan Whalen19:08.0   OR Marist   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
27.12Brittney Dunn19:08.6   OR North Medford   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
28.11Malory Peterson19:09.0   OR Corvallis   Oct 28  Mid-Valley League District Meet
29.10Taylor Nowlin19:09.8   OR West Linn   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
30.11Alayna Oleksa19:10.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
31.12Julia Quiring19:10.3   OR Sunset   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
32.11Janelle Everetts19:11.7   OR McKay   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
33.10Sarah Boyd19:12.0   OR Newberg   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
34.11Ali Davis19:12.9   OR Tigard   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
35.12Leah Twombly19:13.0   OR Siuslaw   Oct 26  Far West District Meet
11Mikayla Bradbury19:13.0   OR Molalla   Oct 27  Capital District Meet
37.11Elizabeth Murphy19:13.3   OR Jesuit   Oct 18  Jesuit v. Beaverton
38.11Lauren Tehan19:14.7   OR Jesuit   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
39.11Bianca Martin19:15.0   OR Westview   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
40.10Lauren Graebner19:16.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
12Kaylee Gruber19:16.0   OR Siuslaw   Oct 26  Far West District Meet
42.12Tricia Morrison19:17.0   OR Hillsboro   Sep 22  Tigard Invitational
12Sierra Lee19:17.0   OR Siuslaw   Oct 26  Far West District Meet
44.11Jennifer Hague19:18.0   OR Siuslaw   Oct 26  Far West District Meet
45.11Alex Johnson19:19.0   OR Oakland   Oct 26  Far West District Meet
46.12Taylor Smiley19:19.3   OR Southridge   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
47.10Hayley Ney19:21.0   OR Catlin Gabel   Nov 4  1A/2A/3A State Championships
10Erin Jones19:21.0   OR Hood River Valley   Nov 4  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
49.9Emily Wheeler19:21.8   OR Tualatin   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
50.11Riley Swanson19:21.9   OR Crater   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
11Aria Hemphill19:21.9   OR Ashland   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
52.12Ellie Bradley19:22.1   OR Tigard   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
53.9Shoni Schimmel19:22.7   OR Hermiston   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
54.11Sarah Auer19:23.0   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 28  Mid-Valley League District Meet
55.10Maria Salazar19:25.0   OR Jesuit   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
56.11Michelly Foley19:26.8   OR Crook County   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
57.12Chelsea Wiens19:27.0   OR Dallas   Oct 28  Mid-Valley League District Meet
58.10Maddie Rousseau19:27.1   OR Sunset   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
59.9Alexa Kearns19:27.3   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
60.12Taylor Drouet19:30.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
61.10Chelsa McDonnell19:30.8   OR Klamath Union   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
62.11Whitney Pitman19:31.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
10Nancy Cardenas19:31.0   OR Umatilla   Nov 4  1A/2A/3A State Championships
64.11Taylor Ffitch19:32.0   OR St Mary's Academy   Sep 30  Stanford Invitational
12Abigail King19:32.0   OR Westside Christian   Oct 5  Regis Invitational
66.12Rosalyn Huard19:32.9   OR Sunset   Oct 18  Southridge @ Sunset
67.12Lacy Looney19:33.0   OR Myrtle Point   Sep 12  North Bend Invitational
9Kelsey Bradshaw19:33.0   OR South Medford   Oct 10  Sheldon 6 way
69.12Madison Randall19:34.0   OR Sheldon   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
12Kristen Haga19:34.0   OR Crater   Nov 4  5A State Championship
71.11Sarah Walch19:35.1   OR Tigard   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
72.11Jessica Lundin19:38.6   OR Heritage Christian   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
73.11Lorine Cruz19:39.0   OR Grants Pass   Oct 10  Sheldon 6 way
12Kirsten Johnson19:39.0   OR La Grande   Nov 4  4A State Championships
9Kelly Hanson19:39.0   OR Mountain View (OR)   Nov 4  5A State Championship
76.12Sarah Curry19:39.4   OR Beaverton   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
77.10Kayleigh Tyerman19:39.5   OR Crater   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
78.12Cassandra Schumache...19:40.0   OR Sweet Home   Sep 9  Newport Beach Run
11Jena Rickards19:40.0   OR Sisters   Oct 18  Elmira Invitational
11Ashley Gilkey19:40.0   OR Hidden Valley   Oct 19  Rogue River Multi-team Meet
11Cassie Alderman19:40.0   OR West Albany   Oct 28  Mid-Valley League District Meet
82.12Natasha Maddox19:40.3   OR Wilsonville   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
83.10Kerrie Franey19:41.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
12Lindsay Gasik19:41.4   OR St Mary's   Oct 26  District Meet, Special District 6
85.11Kris Thomasberg19:42.0   OR Redmond   Oct 4  Far East Salem Invite
9Laura Matzke19:42.0   OR Forest Grove   Nov 4  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
87.11Devon Frazier19:42.2   OR Tualatin   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
88.10Piper Delaney19:43.1   OR South Medford   Oct 28  Southwest Conference District Meet
89.12Katie Thede19:43.6   OR South Salem   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
90.10Vanessa Ferrer19:44.0   OR Coquille   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
10Hannah Groshong19:44.0   OR Oregon City   Oct 25  TRL District Championships
12Elise Manley19:44.0   OR Franklin   Oct 26  PIL District Meet
93.11Kelsey Stilson19:44.8   OR Tualatin   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet
94.12Katherine Barnhart19:45.2   OR Sheldon   Oct 14  Adidas Cross Country Classic
95.10Brookie Wilson19:45.5   OR South Eugene   Oct 28  Southwest Conference District Meet
96.11Megan Everetts19:46.3   OR McKay   Oct 7  Nike/Jim Danner Invitational
97.10Haley Beal19:46.5   OR Ashland   Oct 28  Southern Sky District Meet
98.11Shelley Chestler19:47.0   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 25  TRL District Championships
11Nicole Chombeau19:47.0   OR Westview   Oct 25  Metro League District Meet
100.12Dani Hawblitzel19:48.0   OR Newberg   Oct 26  Pacific Conferance District Meet